Language — Phuloni

Mother tongue, bilingualism and multilingualism

Population2,79,848Phuloni
Males1,41,653
Females1,38,195
Literate1,67,229

Population Overview

Total population2,79,848
Males1,41,653
Females1,38,195
Sex ratio976per 1,000 males
Households50,854

Literacy

Literate1,67,229
Literacy %59.8%

Children (0–6 years)

Children 0–640,810
Child %14.6%

SC / ST

Workers — Total

Total workers1,08,951
Worker males0
Worker females0
Work participation %38.9%

Workers — Main

Workers — Marginal

Workers — Marginal (detail)

Marginal Workers — 3 to 6 months

Marginal Workers — 0 to 3 months


Top villages / towns by population

villages / towns comparison


1077 villages / towns

villages / towns-wise data

# Village / TownPopulationMalesFemalesLiterate
1 Dokmoka (TC)5,4782,7722,7063,856
2 Howraghat (TC)5,4432,7332,7104,419
3 Uttar Borbil No.33,9502,1061,8442,763
4 Sikari Pathar2,8871,4561,4311,895
5 Tiladanga Block 1,21,9801,042938995
6 Balijan No.21,9519869651,505
7 Balijan Bazar Bosti1,8729709021,473
8 Hatiparameteka Block 1,21,7998879121,060
9 Udali Gaon 1,21,7318778541,456
10 Rongkut Urdhajan1,5227997231,057
11 Uttar Borbil No.21,461743718871
12 Rongkut Block No. 41,368703665838
13 Uttar Borbill Block 1,21,329722607840
14 Uttar Borbill 4 Block Block 1,21,305698607933
15 Sital Mari1,278654624916
16 Uttar Borbill No.5 Block 1,21,266655611827
17 Nam Bokulia-1,21,225606619733
18 Rongkut 1 Block -1,21,204651553886
19 Samuguri No.3 Block 1,21,160609551821
20 Toupura1,153580573573
21 Halodhiati 1,21,137576561949
22 Rangkut No.21,132592540711
23 Sunpura1,103549554846
24 Bali Gaon1,097562535750
25 Hatipara1,080537543657
26 Pam Gaon Block 1,21,034535499756
27 No.2 Beloguri975495480458
28 No.1 Beloguri967465502598
29 Phuloni Block 1,2956477479782
30 Balijan Nutun Bosti954521433557
31 There Gaon948494454519
32 Langhin Bazar Bl.-1947504443712
33 Kethe Rongpi923438485554
34 Mati Khula922472450669
35 Pub Silputa Chowhan915478437538
36 Lon Sekjan Block 1,2911474437451
37 Dighalipar899444455707
38 Rajapathar Hati897467430353
39 Ati Gaon893457436722
40 Eradighalpani884434450676
41 Reng Reng Jharani862469393543
42 Kuruna Bey Gaon845435410791
43 Uttar Borbil No.1844454390569
44 Uttar Pan Kumar843405438587
45 Lanbai Pahar (Majur)836423413400
46 Kehai Timung823423400415
47 Saret Teron820386434575
48 Samar-Ali Das Gaon805395410482
49 Miri Bali799425374563
50 Haglu Kata798400398559
51 Molesh Bosti794406388436
52 Dongkarmuk Gaon789391398380
53 Basa Teplong gaon775412363402
54 Dighliati Gaon771369402457
55 Okreng Dighal Pani749365384503
56 Naya Danga741393348372
57 Samgaon722367355376
58 Samuguri No.2714378336551
59 Honbaka710371339471
60 Barbil Gaon706346360554
61 Gangamala685352333326
62 Bhaluk Jan683339344499
63 Jumuna Pagala Than676351325398
64 Parakhua674355319493
65 Chilim Khuwa (Semson Engti)667344323338
66 Hor Kathi Gaon663341322421
67 Lachitalangso (Sarthe Kro)659338321167
68 Sarlok Pathar658353305294
69 Rensing Rongpi656312344440
70 Ka-Uri Pathar655333322449
71 Dakhin Silputa652339313373
72 Maghar Bosti65234530796
73 Beloguri650322328537
74 Ganapath Gour Gaon648352296316
75 Satnami Gaon648319329238
76 Mirdo Pathar647333314397
77 Garukhia Pukhuri642331311431
78 Pub- Silputa640339301423
79 Dongka Chingthu -2635321314339
80 Dumukhi633334299347
81 Kachupukhuri 1,2626301325433
82 Matikhula Timung Gaon625315310348
83 No.1 Dighali Maji Gaon624312312375
84 Jamunajapong Than609310299441
85 Nepali Ghat608315293417
86 Ring Gaon605280325351
87 Samuguri No.1604303301451
88 Sildharampur602303299292
89 Borbil Amoni593293300368
90 Habe Kro588284304307
91 Basu Gaon Bl.1586294292298
92 Sador Kro580292288324
93 Sedeng Terang574295279398
94 Ahrok Taro571283288195
95 Pan Engti Gaon569289280427
96 Kania Pungi (Khasia Punji)568296272128
97 Sam Pathar566303263286
98 Doutpur562270292411
99 Rongkimi559270289423
100 Sar-Et-Singnar558288270277
101 Pub-Dikharu558283275367
102 Kania Kro553286267270
103 Bilashpuri Gaon553284269339
104 Sarjeng545267278290
105 Pandu Gaon539257282369
106 Bomrui538271267290
107 Uttor Phonglokpet537275262273
108 Longnit Terang535268267429
109 Kabir Dharam529273256277
110 Uttar Bor Bil Reng Reng Jharani529270259334
111 Cherakani523264259454
112 Pochim Gajalipar522252270385
113 Manik Teron520262258330
114 Lokhan Bey517254263252
115 Mon Terang517274243232
116 Rangkut No.3(4)516258258371
117 Chat Teron512252260221
118 Sunarijan509247262333
119 Hori Tero506258248311
120 Bakulghat504251253230
121 Kajesera No.1500270230251
122 Garo Gaon499259240324
123 Etpo Taro483247236339
124 Ampukhuri No.2481254227254
125 Kaje Sera No.2481244237224
126 Dongka Chingthu -3479249230316
127 Jeng Ronghang 474236238300
128 Pan Kumar Dimasa474243231338
129 Molesh Gaur Gaon472239233230
130 Goraimari468216252362
131 Mahamaya Bal Gaon467246221235
132 Bhet Killing Gaon465239226263
133 Rongkut Chouhan Bosti465244221188
134 Temikhula464240224297
135 Samuguri Kachamari No.1461227234307
136 Doidok Gaon461236225229
137 Kaje Sera Mati Khula461247214214
138 Deka Sang Gour Basti461232229305
139 Bura Rongpi458238220265
140 Lokso Gaon458220238287
141 Nandu Bey456224232153
142 Chapong Khor Sing Kro456221235262
143 Hidi Bonglong455225230298
144 Photikjan454221233336
145 Garjoga453216237283
146 Raj Pur448240208258
147 Panjuri Kachari447236211253
148 Bidyasing Tokbi444232212197
149 Duar Salona442222220249
150 Mistribali Gaon442226216263
151 Dighali Par440218222248
152 Korsing Kro439221218201
153 Sakai Langso438218220192
154 Narlongati Adorsha Engti436215221270
155 Engleng Gaon (Thipok Engleng)436224212307
156 Jasiguri No.2432198234251
157 Ita Para432213219329
158 Kaja Kramsa431226205221
159 Sarthe Rongphar431208223292
160 Kat Teron (Sarthe Teron)430233197253
161 Den Gaon Christiant425223202256
162 Pongure Kro423197226303
163 Sankar Gaon423200223285
164 Khor Bora422211211262
165 Samuguri Kachamari No.2421207214261
166 Den Terang418199219265
167 Dokai Bey (Longki Bey)417218199179
168 Ake - Et Taro416211205274
169 Kuli Gaon415199216287
170 Ramsing Tisso408217191295
171 Maji Gaon408209199265
172 Lotumari No.2407223184294
173 Manikpur407195212262
174 Ram Sing Tisso406204202308
175 Sam Teron406193213282
176 Okreng Pathar398190208229
177 Sam Taro Gaon395186209285
178 Kuruna Tisso393197196243
179 Rongkut No.3 Block No. 1,2393208185298
180 Bor-Bari392184208250
181 Jeng Rongpi392189203224
182 Langbung Dingpi392198194269
183 Kangnek Tokbi392196196318
184 Jaluguti389191198251
185 Choiang gaon388183205185
186 Dharam Haboi386196190139
187 Gudam Gaon385184201180
188 Mulajan385196189153
189 Ampukhuri384175209236
190 Tarabasa Sukam Tokbi382198184308
191 Selabor Rongpi377186191261
192 Jokan Anglong377197180240
193 Tila Para No.2376192184246
194 Sabrashi Rongphar37517520098
195 Lotumari Gaon375199176212
196 Phuloni Bazar373201172284
197 No.3 Jasiguri368197171244
198 Kuruna Singnar Gaon367195172226
199 Modartoli Gaon367179188243
200 Ganesh Pathar367174193260
201 Hemari Singnar365183182141
202 Plong Kro365161204188
203 Bukulia Ghat363176187240
204 Sarthe Timung (Rongmi Timung)363175188107
205 Nijdeng Gaon361174187310
206 Centre Bazar359189170222
207 Jamuguri359181178243
208 Bagsamari358181177226
209 Kamrupia Gaon358191167298
210 Basa Bey Gaon357172185171
211 Pator Timung357186171224
212 Pondit Ghat357184173218
213 Bajong Lekthe357186171267
214 Sarthe Ronghang356181175261
215 Kur Kut Bosti356181175166
216 Kamar Tisso356173183240
217 Khulai Kro354172182226
218 Long Terang Gaon353170183208
219 Hari Ronghang352184168177
220 Dokhin Borgonga349166183247
221 Jasiguri No.1348159189238
222 Lakhimpuria347174173240
223 Bachok Rongphar345180165252
224 Samelangso Terang (Bazar Area)344188156192
225 Moniram Ronghang343166177117
226 Kachupukhuri Santipur341178163190
227 Langhat Tokbi341163178239
228 Hambong Gaon341174167208
229 Ka-Uri Pathar341160181202
230 Pinkhat Rongpi Rongphar (Langlokso)340157183114
231 Chella Kuli Nam Gaon339157182257
232 Motiar Engti (Sarthe Engti)33815618298
233 Cherop Tokbi337170167231
234 Chakra Bey336163173153
235 Sarthe Tokbi Gaon336181155140
236 Phankai Rongpi335171164217
237 Bini Engti335170165239
238 Partan Ronghang335162173126
239 Kalam Sing Engti334170164204
240 Pak-Et-Bey334153181233
241 Long Chap Engleng333175158143
242 Kumari Tali Gaon333169164183
243 Karkok Bilashpuri332172160165
244 Sanding Gaon330155175263
245 Era Gaon329166163180
246 Krangbi Bey32918014970
247 On Teron328156172234
248 Habe Kather328170158221
249 Poisa Engti326157169158
250 Chandra Athai gaon326153173134
251 Bhim Teron And Langtuk Taro325183142192
252 Ram Milik323160163171
253 Palka Mati323158165216
254 Pudum Pukhuri No.2322164158238
255 Basalong Tokbi321160161158
256 Parakhuwa Mechpara321159162203
257 Saret Kro (Suren Kro)321155166143
258 Dhing Kro318153165221
259 Langbung Dingpi-2318169149235
260 Balok Gaon316157159131
261 Tarabasa Rongpi316150166268
262 Kaje Sera No.3314165149195
263 No.3 Kuli Gaon312150162215
264 Kartik Gairi Gaon311148163159
265 Karkok Bey Gaon311154157220
266 Sambe Teron310165145122
267 Bam gaon309172137209
268 Dhenta Engti309161148160
269 Ningkhreng Tisso308153155234
270 Ampukhuri308142166175
271 Manduli Boro gaon307144163164
272 Pani Gaon307151156161
273 Ardon Engti306148158228
274 Lunse Timung305153152188
275 Rongkut Horizon gaon304150154182
276 Sarso Bey Gaon303157146212
277 Narlongti Adorsha303142161201
278 Lunse Timung302158144176
279 Angjok Rongphar302150152115
280 Manai Terang302165137155
281 Bar-Bali Gaon301148153195
282 Sarthe301148153184
283 Dharapur299157142175
284 Kumjai Tokbi298147151119
285 Maiso Engti297158139182
286 Puthijuri Khasia297137160147
287 Sarkehang Bey (Mohan Bey)294164130184
288 Kiri Rongphar294137157214
289 Tingkreng Hori Engleng293149144139
290 Mohansing Engleng293141152116
291 Sarthe Engti292155137208
292 Ram Teron291141150130
293 Longjenso29014514557
294 Bor Deka Terang (Pandit Terang)289144145158
295 Kha Engti289141148169
296 Sarthe Tokbi (Lokhi Tokbi)289150139110
297 Phelang Kro Gaon289149140167
298 Longthu Rongphar F.V289142147130
299 Tin-Ali Lalung289131158210
300 Binu Hanse289143146172
301 Sikari Ronghang286149137103
302 Tokubari285150135142
303 Karaijhar Gaon284134150187
304 Langtuk Terang283137146154
305 Ramsa Takbi283148135170
306 Sarik Bey No. 2283133150202
307 Gobin Rongphar282138144162
308 Mizo Teron282140142191
309 Kania Bey281134147190
310 Hemai Gaon28114613576
311 Kongjuk Gaon280136144182
312 Henru Abi-1278130148168
313 Panjuri Chinthong Hanse278126152166
314 Chilim Engti (Nokbey Engti)278145133156
315 Simuluguri27714713090
316 Chandro Sing Kro276133143221
317 Shilpukhuri Gaon276137139169
318 Anondapur275143132188
319 Sobai Kro274131143130
320 Panjuri Adai Honse274129145232
321 Karkok Gaon274131143194
322 Englong Kiri273136137176
323 Men Kathar (Kehai Engti)273140133159
324 Kaipani (Suren Teron)273150123137
325 Bagadal272143129156
326 Pup- Sikarighat Dimasa272143129187
327 Langdhai Likhan27113513664
328 Kat Tisso270145125156
329 Pachim Sum Pura270143127167
330 Sarthe Tisso (Chingkang Tisso)270145125156
331 Kachari Gaon269147122194
332 Singthu Langso26614312378
333 Sarmen Kro266133133188
334 Kuli Gaon No.1266126140203
335 Ganeshpur265152113160
336 Teke Rongpi265124141168
337 Dey Taro265139126110
338 Majari Tisso264125139154
339 Rongjang Phong264131133171
340 Borkat Teron263133130160
341 Thedong263130133166
342 Sapan Gaon262127135162
343 Ram Honse261130131215
344 Ra Kro (Babu Kro)26114211996
345 Sing Kong Rongpi26013812257
346 Kongjuk Kachari260126134137
347 Vophong Tokbi260120140187
348 Ram Lokjan259136123129
349 Sai Engti258131127124
350 Nagaya Gaon258136122210
351 Pub-Gajalipar258133125176
352 Singnot Rongphar257126131192
353 Lokhi Ram Teron256134122151
354 Dok Ronghang25613711973
355 Thokwam Rongpi255129126169
356 Joypur254121133176
357 Jar Kuk253129124163
358 Ampathar252139113153
359 Long Thing Phangcho252131121134
360 Ramsing Terang251128123169
361 Baje Tokbi251123128110
362 Long Terang251125126115
363 Borsing Rongphar gaon251130121176
364 Rajapathar Tin-Ali251136115205
365 Kania Ronghang250130120116
366 Dighala Engti Gaon250126124193
367 Langbung Dingpi-1249137112121
368 Santipur249126123159
369 Bas Bari No.2249129120153
370 Nala Engti Gaon249127122180
371 Basa Rangphar249134115128
372 Palam Phongcho248133115190
373 Lindakteron247130117110
374 Sabor Lekthe246126120106
375 Sonapur Urang Bosti246137109180
376 Sam Teron245129116107
377 Rongbong Timung (Lakhi Ram Timung)244121123160
378 Hemari Rongphar24213211093
379 Selabari Teron242108134163
380 Rajapathar Tin-Ali (Silputa)241119122175
381 Sukhang Terang240118122145
382 Buraso Takbi240119121164
383 Milik Gaon23912711268
384 Palam Engti239114125185
385 Men Timung239117122144
386 Mumding Terang (Kania Terang)239121118114
387 Dorsing Tokbi23812211639
388 Kiring Engti (Kiding Tokbi)238125113111
389 Horchat Teron238106132107
390 Bey Engti Village237127110128
391 Dikrut Timung237122115113
392 Sarbura Tokbi236125111123
393 Wapong Teron236120116136
394 Pradip Killing235111124144
395 Sikari Engti Gaon235123112121
396 Sarmen Hanse233126107118
397 At-So- Bey232111121153
398 Borkula Kro232108124150
399 Ronghang Teron232120112124
400 Namtong Lalung231113118133
401 Ampukhuri230120110116
402 Hoja Gaon230115115141
403 Terang Bey Pt.2230107123154
404 Mahari Engti229106123146
405 Chereng Engti Gaon229120109115
406 Kuluti Ronghang229110119182
407 Men bey229112117115
408 Lemtem Singnar gaon22911011971
409 Tokbiso Gaon229110119100
410 Habe Bey229104125144
411 Lokhiram Killing (Engti Killing)227109118124
412 Mahamaya Sing Teron227116111169
413 Dera Gaon226107119132
414 Mohari Engti2251101150
415 Rongbong Engti224110114151
416 Lorence Terang224104120120
417 Kania Engleng22412310135
418 Atso Teron223119104146
419 Latua Gaon223114109138
420 Pub Kachamari22312697104
421 Dighal Pani Kachari223107116178
422 Paniram Ronghang22311610757
423 Mekwe Engleng222108114147
424 Basa Bey222113109123
425 Hon Teron222112110132
426 Thijiriguri Gaon221106115133
427 Den Terang Gaon221113108157
428 Phong Brik Era Bheti22111011179
429 Thang Tisso220110110130
430 Janghar Gaon219106113142
431 Totlung Rongphar219107112136
432 Mairam Rongpi219103116144
433 Chirplak Rongpi218109109138
434 Doni Tokbi (Habe Tokbi)21810910937
435 Koi Tisso (Kat Tisso)21711210585
436 Miji Gaon21710611168
437 Man Singnar21611210498
438 Thengkur Rongphar21510311264
439 Kania Timung215107108128
440 Dosi Teron215110105123
441 Samoguri21411797127
442 Parak Bey F.V21410710772
443 Godabari214104110158
444 Sarthe Rongphar (Khaya Rongphar)2131149997
445 Basu Bey Gaon21310910471
446 Sarthe Ronghong Sochen Pathar212104108131
447 Ratia Gaon212105107165
448 Paklongso Bisha Nath21212092138
449 Jan Rongpi212112100113
450 Pachim Kachamari211107104107
451 Amguri Gaon211104107122
452 Sarthe Teron21011199142
453 Langtereng Rongpi209108101139
454 Simuluguri Gaon209104105165
455 Sar Rongpi209105104124
456 Bas Bari Das Gaon20893115102
457 Chapang Pahar2081149466
458 Desoi Teron20710610177
459 Samelangso Terang207103104101
460 Batabari2061079990
461 Men Hanse206106100145
462 Kehai Teron206100106129
463 New Bali Gaon20593112175
464 Pandit Teron20510410162
465 Kathar Engti F.V204102102112
466 Bhita Para20390113106
467 No.2 Dighali Maji Gaon20310796141
468 Maj Gaon20310598126
469 Sar Engti20210894113
470 Katcherui20299103148
471 Honbaka-I20199102138
472 No.2 Raja Pathar Silputa 1,220110299112
473 No.2 Jaipur20199102114
474 Khangra Tokbi2001059559
475 Ransing Gaon19989110108
476 Hembonglong1981019798
477 Hidipi (Phangcho Gaon)1981128682
478 Rongkut No.1 Block 1-219810296127
479 Mai Ronghong1971019618
480 Lunse Terang1979998104
481 Sarthe Killing (Chandra Killing)1971108736
482 Monsaram Engti (Long Kathar)196989886
483 Bharajan1969898113
484 Am. Teron1969510187
485 Cheke Rongpi1969410291
486 Sanpura Dimasa Gaon19610294145
487 Kaibong Kro1951029395
488 Kamai Ronghang1959897122
489 Lutumari No.119588107110
490 Joy Baman Nepali19510095115
491 Narlongati Adorsha Rongpi19392101125
492 Khaya Singnar1929993107
493 Kandironghang1929498145
494 Sartge Singmar1919299141
495 Ajut Teron1909793152
496 Birupara1909199126
497 Chinin Rongpi1891058462
498 Amreng Teron189989147
499 Bor Sing Hanse1891028799
500 Raja Pathar Tin- Ali Nepali Das1889197121
501 Benjamin Taro1889296124
502 Muwa Mari Gaon1889296115
503 Sarthe Tokbi188989087
504 Bikhoya Sarthe18810187145
505 On Bey Gaon1878998103
506 Sarthe Timung18686100114
507 Ram Nagar1861008695
508 Katahar Engti18610086104
509 Pahar Guri1861038329
510 Bongtok Terang1859986126
511 Jaljuri1859293126
512 Tamin Gaon18582103145
513 Paniram Killing1859293134
514 Dan Pahar Urang Bosti184998574
515 Hatipara Kandali Ronghang1848698132
516 On Sing18382101137
517 Rong Eta Rongpi1839291146
518 Palam Gaon182899379
519 Loring Tipi Langtuk Tokbi1829191115
520 Long Teran1818992137
521 Thekerajan1819685103
522 Rong Nagar Chohan Bosti1819883147
523 Shilpukhuri Gaon1809684123
524 Sarik Boygaon No.118010179117
525 Lindok Ronghang180978380
526 Bonglong Gaon180998197
527 Kakati Kro179889174
528 Kangdong Rongphar179938665
529 Hatipara Okreng1789286112
530 Ti Langso Gaon177938435
531 Nakul Basumatary176938376
532 Hati Khuli1768987102
533 Bey Longbong176958185
534 Saret Takbi176977971
535 Pakritari1769482108
536 Sar Ke-er Engti176869074
537 Naga Rongphar1759778118
538 Bura Sing Rong Chehon1757996131
539 Bor Pukhuri1758986116
540 No.1 Banpur1759778106
541 Alipur1749084112
542 Pochim Duidak1749777119
543 Tiban Hanse Village F.V.1738588120
544 Bey Kethe Gaon173928169
545 Chandra Killing173868767
546 Dong Jor Abi1738291102
547 Sarthe Teron173888572
548 Batabari172829094
549 Deliram Gaon171918086
550 Naya Danga Chohon Bosti171908173
551 Wai Kro1718784101
552 Langtuk Engti1718784107
553 Kiching Rongpi1708486130
554 Dhupguri No.2170898193
555 Sarthe Rongpi170828873
556 Thoi -So1708585100
557 Silipu Bey Gaon1698584122
558 Sarthe Kro (Sam Pathar)169808969
559 Norteng Engti169868393
560 Rongbong Kro1698089114
561 Longki Tokbi (2)1698881102
562 Borsing Teron168848467
563 Bura Tisso (Long Sekjan)168828696
564 Monsing Kramsa1688286105
565 Kuruna Killing1688583107
566 Rongkut Mati Khula1688979114
567 Parkup Pahar No.2167759275
568 Tharwe Hanse167878087
569 Rong Chingrum167927550
570 Rongchihen Rongpi166818556
571 Rongmi Kramsa (Longbiram)166788867
572 Nopak Killing1668185103
573 Halda Bagan (English Bagan)166887867
574 Dhansing Terang165897664
575 Joysing Doloi (Model Village)165867994
576 Khoirpar1657590119
577 Horizon Bosti165828368
578 Kleng Tisso165808595
579 Lagar Maazur Mari165947165
580 Borkhat Kro165838258
581 Loring Tipi Rong Terang1647886103
582 Ataha Rongphar1648282110
583 Sarthe Kro Gaon163857866
584 Thekelangjun Bazar1638380115
585 Teprong Rongpi1628082111
586 Lipson Engti1628577108
587 Bong-Et-Bey Gaon1618180134
588 Bhar Rongpi160798124
589 Sarthe Engleng160887274
590 Hanse Kiri Gaon160827863
591 Sarthe Timung160867444
592 Chimin Killing1597188106
593 Langdengpur159837696
594 Maharaj Teron159768397
595 Kangting Kro Gaon159699061
596 Longki Honse159788195
597 Kangthim Rongpi159857473
598 Dhupguri1597089102
599 Hemari Timo158748490
600 Munda Basti158877152
601 Pangji Hanse F.V.157827547
602 Chiru Rongheng157787981
603 Tikok Langso157857239
604 Kam Sing Rongphar1577978108
605 Kamtapur1567383107
606 Sarthe Tokbi1557976129
607 Bachen Tisso1547183110
608 Chinthong154827269
609 Sarpo Bey (Rensing Bey)1547777128
610 Ra Rongpi (Angjok Rongpi)154777764
611 Ekai Bey154837160
612 Somar Ronghang153906360
613 Jar Terong153728199
614 Chapong Pahar No.1153797475
615 Sarik Teron1536093112
616 Phukan Rangpi1537677115
617 Seltu Mari1527280113
618 Japi Saya152827096
619 Jing Ronghang152737962
620 Paniram Tokbi152866698
621 Mohen Engleng151807185
622 Chiri Longso151797294
623 Lamba Teron150737769
624 Reng Reng Jhorani (Assamese gaon)1507971114
625 Phuron Teron150787290
626 Sarthe Enghi150807091
627 Kumguri150807056
628 Jam Pukhuri150717985
629 Sunapur149836647
630 Monsing Teron149797056
631 Ram Terang1497772120
632 Tisso Gaon148707881
633 Khaya Sing Teron148876148
634 Sarlip Tokbi147697878
635 Borsing Tisso1478364106
636 Haspani Terang (Mai Terang)147796867
637 Bonglong Engti146737391
638 Meteka Janghar145687797
639 No.1 Belbari145776886
640 Phuloni Terang145737267
641 Majuburi Gaon145727376
642 Chipip Langso145757081
643 Kachu Bey144737197
644 Goujum Khuli144756997
645 Lokhon Sing Engti143657899
646 Nalaso Engti gaon143727192
647 Pinkhat Rongpi142667639
648 Ramsing Engti142727074
649 Thang Teron142707283
650 Bakong Tisso1427567105
651 Ampukhuri Garo gaon141707183
652 Prilu Lalung140677341
653 Sar Teron140835770
654 Bali Gaon1407169118
655 Rongmong Way140697184
656 Bura Killing140677398
657 Padum Bosti139716874
658 Engleng Gaon1386573100
659 Merok Kro138696918
660 Hamukjan1386474118
661 Kania Teron138716770
662 Rong Teron138677173
663 Kangting Rongpi138657369
664 Men Taro138716791
665 Singnot Kro136756172
666 Thare Teron136766043
667 Dikoi Teron135765969
668 Diphu Tokbi1356867105
669 Tichom Gaon135676859
670 Naibari Gaon135736273
671 Kang Tokbi134696590
672 Sarpo Kathar (Jaysing Kathar)134637192
673 Dingso Gaon1336766105
674 Riso Rongpi1336172105
675 Kania Terang133716244
676 Langtuk Taro132587488
677 Kam Tokbi132696392
678 Tila Para No.1131716092
679 Phudun Timung131696292
680 Chandra Sing Hanse131636897
681 Raha Tila131547780
682 Langtuk Engti131696281
683 Gobin Rangpi1316467101
684 Tingkreng Rongchehon130646693
685 Harmoti (Gulap Killing)130626878
686 Tekela Teron129715867
687 Chapong Man Phangcho129686152
688 Pin Ronghang (Sikari Ronghang)129666376
689 Dingso Teron128725644
690 Dikrut Timung127695829
691 No.3 Uttamjee126666097
692 Morok Phangcho124646065
693 X-Service Selabar124596554
694 Sing Bey124596578
695 Lakhan Terang124665884
696 Jhaihuguri Village124616382
697 Daimalu Village1235667100
698 Monsing Engti123566771
699 Bhala Pura123566776
700 Haldu Bagan 2123675614
701 May Terang123586551
702 Salpara121625972
703 Ganeshpur121616077
704 Samarali (Sariali)121616072
705 N.Tichom Gaon121625968
706 Upper Bura Gaon121596254
707 Saret Engti119675265
708 Palkha Mati119576282
709 Laharighat118605844
710 Rongkut Terang118625660
711 Kleng Tisso118576135
712 Kaibong Tisso118576166
713 Dakhin Uttamji118546473
714 Mumru Ronghang117595868
715 Khelan Terang117635448
716 Jaypur No.1117595866
717 Patra Disa Kangki Engti117546386
718 Jar Teron117536411
719 Sam Teron Gaon117605759
720 Ram Pukhuri116546271
721 Wapong Engjai116516561
722 Angjok Tokbi116536350
723 Mondal Bey116625469
724 Kalai gaon No.2116536391
725 Pin Khat Rongpi F.V.115556046
726 Langkeding Phangcho115625364
727 Khai Engti11464500
728 Reka Pahar (Tarsing Rongphar)114555914
729 Garaiguri Village114546072
730 Mumle Terang114625245
731 Ajut Terang113516270
732 May Rongpi112615149
733 Balijuri112585468
734 Jang Phangcho111535828
735 Longki Bey111516075
736 Jaising Engti111535832
737 Pahar Pur111654664
738 Bura Terong (San Pathar)110575377
739 Bohang Terang110585230
740 Sarbura Tisso109565361
741 Anjok Bey109565339
742 Moram Lekthe (Hanchong Lekthe)109486182
743 Sarthe Hanse109525733
744 Pepari Rongphar109555448
745 Sudempuri109555489
746 Marlo Langso108545454
747 Dawbor Teron Gaon107545355
748 Dhan Sing Ronghang107565130
749 Hanthar Teron107515670
750 Bamon Rongphar107476029
751 Engchin Langso106604613
752 Karai Guri106574972
753 Kadai Rongphar105594653
754 Maya Tokbi105495659
755 Hemari Engti105574843
756 Mura bari105555063
757 Dikrut Rongchehon105475885
758 Rongpi Ronghang10458465
759 Kongbura Timung104535160
760 Paplong Gaon104505450
761 Lenthak Kro Gaon104545052
762 Batabari103515269
763 Rongchihen Gaon103643981
764 Pudum Pukhuri No.1103495477
765 Mohiram Taro102574566
766 Paite Gaon102584433
767 Sargathi No.2101455671
768 Kamar Rongpi101584338
769 Kramsa Kakijon101633851
770 Ampupukhuri100544671
771 Ritlo Phangcho99514822
772 Sikari Rangphar98475162
773 Kanbor Teron98494953
774 Bey Kula98494957
775 Kania Toklei98465241
776 Sikari Engti97514667
777 Kumguri97583943
778 Teteliguri Nutun96455161
779 Mahari Rongpi96514572
780 Sikari Bey96524445
781 Mohan Phancho96504646
782 Rongtara96484837
783 Langtuk Ronghang95455054
784 Sarmen Engti (Rongmi Engti)95464962
785 Garukata Ratin Gaon95494672
786 Kangting Teron95445135
787 Bagaram Ronghang95435267
788 Kania Bey94484660
789 Kawaibil Gaon94514356
790 Chingthong Rongphar94355942
791 Donka Rongphar93454863
792 Long Engti92434932
793 Sarthe Engti92484446
794 Chandra Sing Timung92434959
795 Bara Tisso92464658
796 Thekong Engti92415165
797 Sarthe Bey91395236
798 Pan Kumar91484360
799 Birbal Kochari90464449
800 Kehai Engleng90454563
801 Son Sing Tisso90484264
802 Ajar Guri90454556
803 Bagari Rongpi90454538
804 Bijoi Lakhi Gaon90434744
805 Budishpur90464478
806 Desoi Rongpi90454560
807 Thikere Engti90414935
808 Kram Kramsa90474343
809 Guripur Village89424753
810 Nirap Engti89503952
811 Ambari Gaon89454442
812 Khai Teron89444559
813 Mahari Ronghang89464344
814 Singnor F.V.89454452
815 Morok Gaon88454365
816 Katon Teron88484051
817 Kang Bura Rongpi88414716
818 Makung Gaon88464258
819 Senso Bey88454317
820 Sarthe Engti8752350
821 Sarik Teron87414621
822 Samlala Gaon87434445
823 Mungseng Hanse86414526
824 Dok Tokbi86454135
825 Dongphonpur Gaon86454121
826 Karirang Teron86444258
827 Khaya Phangcho86444240
828 Hori Engti86424456
829 Khoy Engti85444156
830 Sermi Ronghang (Engleng)84404442
831 Jangme Bey84384627
832 There-Ke-Up84473736
833 Tiar Bey (Kai Bey)84523242
834 Poisa Engti84404456
835 Parkup Pahar No.184503413
836 Khorsing Terang83414252
837 Songchar Lekthe83443933
838 Sarthe Kro Village82453745
839 Tarlong Chikung Bey82433916
840 Bongaiuso Gaon82404233
841 Mati Khula82424045
842 Pinpo Engti (Khai Engti)82394335
843 Kania Engti81404148
844 Bi Ronghang81453657
845 Sar Terong81493218
846 Langherang Manduli81324957
847 Biba Rongphar81404132
848 Bisha Nath Pathar81443754
849 Tingkreng Bey81404154
850 Bura Rongphar80413947
851 Sartge Rongpi80404053
852 Kengja Engti79443532
853 Borsing Rongphar79413826
854 Jeng Bey (Kangbura Bey)79433619
855 Chiru Rongpi79433643
856 Den Gaon No.279394058
857 Bahoni gaon78393949
858 Tormon Teron78403854
859 Kania Engti78344438
860 Matilal Gaon78403836
861 Langhin Kramsa78413722
862 Baputi Teron77354235
863 Aghuna Timung77344357
864 Kangbura Rongphar76354118
865 Utamji Bl.175433259
866 Kron Bey75393629
867 Lumjong Killing74443052
868 Sing Terang gaon74324251
869 Rongchirum74403450
870 Sarkimi Taro74393549
871 Katiram Basumatari74373729
872 Kania Tisso73373628
873 Jay Sing Rongpi73334034
874 Sarbura Timung73363723
875 Maikramsa73353845
876 Lunse Timung72314151
877 Sam Taro Gaon72383428
878 Bajong Bey F.V.72383425
879 Tomai Terang72423045
880 Jaypur No.272343847
881 Jaypur No.372343840
882 X-Service72353745
883 Kalamsing Engti71373452
884 Bali Ram Engti71343742
885 Banduguri71353645
886 Benglongso7133384
887 Buraso Engti71353655
888 Pandit Ronhang71323922
889 Bharai Guri71373442
890 Sonapur Salani gaon71403149
891 Rong Teron (Borsing Teron)69383126
892 Larmati69393038
893 Rongbong Engti68343449
894 Harsing Engti68333529
895 Sarthe Rangpi67293836
896 Rongtara Rongphar6730376
897 Englong Hanso66293728
898 Plong Tokbi66293727
899 Bhim Engleng66323440
900 Chandra Timung66323430
901 Beltala No.266313557
902 Bor Deka Engleng Gaon65303541
903 Kania Rongphar65333224
904 Phulan Tokbi65353029
905 Habe Kro65313450
906 Longki Terong65333250
907 Tubong Engti65372844
908 Haberam Rongphar64372741
909 Lonktuk Teron64333137
910 Tokbiso Phangcho64293542
911 Jonasing Killing64372738
912 Kouch Gaon6427379
913 Borsing Engti64283629
914 Wang Et Bey64343031
915 Jingreng Hanse63352834
916 Longki Amse62342839
917 Longki Teron62313131
918 Kania Teron62342818
919 Nandu bosti62332921
920 Panjuri Langhin Kro62293341
921 Manoi Ronglong62303231
922 Pakla Gaon6135265
923 Hanboka Gaon61303149
924 Singronghang6130313
925 Jeng Ronghang (Doloi gaon)60293128
926 Maidangsri Village59283155
927 Kandura Bosti58332511
928 Kathar Engti Gaon57253229
929 Das Gaon (Hatum Pur Jay Sing)5722356
930 Wophong Teron Gaon57233433
931 Jor Teron56272935
932 Sarthe Gaon55332226
933 Reka Pahar5525306
934 Sar Ingti55292613
935 Kangdei Rongpi Gaon5522336
936 Chandra Teron54322225
937 Sar Teron53242930
938 Puthijuri (Nepali Bosti)53292426
939 Miji Gaon53282522
940 Longsiba Village F.V.53282513
941 No.3 Okareng Pathar53262733
942 Borispa52282431
943 Dhuity Teron52282436
944 Mon Sing Engti52252733
945 Sar Enghi52272534
946 Sikari Bey51242729
947 Chiru Teron50183226
948 Langbuton Garo Bosti5023276
949 Sarthe Teron50302020
950 Pak Langso Pahartila49262324
951 Longbutang Nepali Bosti49262313
952 Beltala No.148222638
953 Chamung Rongpi48252333
954 Chiri Longso Kouch Gaon48301827
955 Bura Teron48222625
956 Kehai Kro (Lakhan)47232428
957 Das Bari47252210
958 Daising Engti47252217
959 Khorsim Athai46153124
960 Sarthe Ronhang46252133
961 Khulai Rongpi46202632
962 Hariso Tokbi Gaon F.V45242131
963 Biwe Rongphar45232218
964 Lindak Engti43202325
965 Bura Phangcho4324193
966 Mon Bahadur Limbu42241816
967 Pahar Tila42212125
968 Balijuri42241814
969 Christian Gaon41192216
970 Mon Sing Hanse4117245
971 Chinthong4023170
972 Hemari Timung40251518
973 Mon Timung39211818
974 Sarthe Teron39201923
975 Singrai Terang3919207
976 Sar Terang - 138182012
977 Biren Teron Gaon38211711
978 Rongmarjang35112419
979 Long Teron3115166
980 No.2 Kekang Pathar31151614
981 Hause Kiri (Langlokso)31151612
982 Narayan Ronghang30171311
983 Mizo Bosti27121515
984 Rongtara2712152
985 Rongtara Hanse2614120
986 Longkiri Habe231582
987 Mansing Kramsa2371610
988 Chapang Pathar23131011
989 Garo Basti2312115
990 Sarthe Engti2291312
991 Vohar Engti189910
992 Bir Sing Teron17987
993 Sing Rongpi171076
994 Honisoni Pahar0000
995 Longpar Pan Village F.V.0000
996 Sing Teron0000
997 Sarphu Kro0000
998 Phangso Gaon0000
999 Silve Village F.V.0000
1000 Moka Gaon0000
1001 Sumaram Engti0000
1002 Pin Khat Rongpi0000
1003 Burasing Teron Gaon0000
1004 Jor Teron0000
1005 Dipor Timung0000
1006 Kajesera Gaon0000
1007 Dumukhi Dighalipar0000
1008 Rongre Teran0000
1009 Sikari Ghat0000
1010 Sadar Bey Sampathar0000
1011 Buraso Tokbi0000
1012 Gobin Rongpi0000
1013 Kchai Terang0000
1014 Long Chitung0000
1015 Kania Rongphar0000
1016 Sarthe Rongphar0000
1017 Sil Bheta Kaury0000
1018 Langtuk Tokbi0000
1019 Sarbura Rongpi0000
1020 Sarbura Kro0000
1021 Atso Teron0000
1022 Sartge Rongpi0000
1023 Rongeta Rongpi0000
1024 Theng Rongphar0000
1025 Barai Tisso0000
1026 Basa Milik Kuki0000
1027 Saini Langso0000
1028 Teteliguri0000
1029 Sikari Tokbi No.20000
1030 Sikari Tokbi No.30000
1031 Bithani Gaon0000
1032 Bibek Langso0000
1033 Langtuk Terong0000
1034 Jumuna Timung0000
1035 Kania Hanse0000
1036 Bukulia Block 1,20000
1037 Bajang Gaon0000
1038 Wel Bong Gaon0000
1039 Phai Klung0000
1040 Laikok (Kuki Gaon)0000
1041 Theng Sam0000
1042 Sikari Pahar0000
1043 Sikari Pathar (A)0000
1044 Tara Langso Singnor0000
1045 Chandrasing Engti0000
1046 Markas Gaon0000
1047 Birikso Tokbi0000
1048 Badam Bey0000
1049 Den Teron Gaon0000
1050 Langtuk Terang0000
1051 Samarali0000
1052 Jar Hemari Gaon0000
1053 Jaysing Rongpi0000
1054 Kania Teron0000
1055 Singnot Rongphar0000
1056 Langtuk Tokbi Gaon0000
1057 Bepari Teron0000
1058 Mumru Ronhang0000
1059 Kangbura Killing0000
1060 Bura Phangso0000
1061 Langtuk Engti0000
1062 Dilli Terang0000
1063 Merok Gaon0000
1064 Kania Bey0000
1065 Kangti Langso0000
1066 Jengrang Bey0000
1067 Teron Bey Pt.10000
1068 Sarthe Tisso Gaon0000
1069 Ara Engti Gaon0000
1070 Rongtara Gaon0000
1071 Uttor Borbil Block-I No.20000
1072 Chandra Athai Gaon0000
1073 Langkam Teron0000
1074 Habe Tokbi0000
1075 Sai Taro0000
1076 Lang Batung (Garo Bosti)0000
1077 Longki Hanse0000
An unhandled error has occurred. Reload 🗙

Rejoining the server...

Rejoin failed... trying again in seconds.

Failed to rejoin.
Please retry or reload the page.

The session has been paused by the server.

Failed to resume the session.
Please retry or reload the page.