Population — Shahabad

Total population, gender split, growth, density and households

Population7,61,209Shahabad
Males4,07,140
Females3,54,069
Sex ratio870per 1,000 males
Literacy52.5%
Children 0–61,24,367
Households1,34,640

Population Overview

Total population7,61,209
Males4,07,140
Females3,54,069
Sex ratio870per 1,000 males
Households1,34,640

Children (0–6 years)

Children 0–61,24,367
Child %16.3%

SC / ST

Literacy

Literate3,99,827
Literacy %52.5%

Workers — Total

Total workers2,43,368
Worker males0
Worker females0
Work participation %32%

Workers — Main

Workers — Marginal

Workers — Marginal (detail)

Marginal Workers — 3 to 6 months

Marginal Workers — 0 to 3 months


Top villages / towns by population

villages / towns comparison


459 villages / towns

villages / towns-wise data

# Village / TownPopulationMalesFemalesSex ratioLiteracy %Workers %Households
1 Shahabad (NPP)80,22642,63537,59188254.9%30.9%13,958
2 Pihani (NPP)36,01418,80817,20691552.1%31%5,626
3 Jamura8,9484,6574,29192120.6%33.7%1,519
4 Tumurki8,4294,5673,86284642.7%32.5%1,535
5 Rabha7,9154,2633,65285744.9%25.4%1,372
6 Abdulla Nagar7,1523,8113,34187743.1%40.1%1,344
7 Manjhila6,8663,6923,17486051.9%31.3%1,186
8 Dahelia6,0353,2252,81087151.4%26.5%1,051
9 Mansoor Nagar5,6032,9602,64389352.5%27.9%954
10 Mahmoodpur Saraiyan5,4352,8552,58090450.7%32%1,044
11 Karawan5,3392,8622,47786558.8%31.2%925
12 Bazid Nagar5,3232,8402,48387445.5%38.3%989
13 Pandarwa5,0432,6592,38489750.8%27.9%792
14 Udhranpur5,0212,6972,32486265.6%29.1%982
15 Itara5,0152,7102,30585145.5%27.4%957
16 Karim Nagar5,0142,6702,34487845%25.9%832
17 Alam Nagar4,9282,6502,27886039.7%25.8%939
18 Rasoolpur4,6692,5742,09581446.6%27.5%885
19 Lakhnaur4,6552,5342,12183752.2%30.2%730
20 Kamalpur4,4502,4042,04685149%31.7%769
21 Umarsenda4,2742,2362,03891147.3%24.3%789
22 Bandraha4,2002,2631,93785652.8%40.5%780
23 Pachdeora4,1512,2731,87882652.6%42.6%643
24 Arua4,1202,1941,92687843%38%726
25 Fattepur Gazi4,0492,1311,91890052.5%43.4%711
26 Sarehjoo3,9312,1401,79183750.2%28.6%664
27 Dhanwar3,9242,0911,83387757.2%54.3%711
28 Saadat Nagar3,9172,0671,85089555.7%26.8%746
29 Raigain3,9122,0741,83888652.2%25.8%686
30 Chandeli3,9112,0731,83888748.6%28.3%704
31 Parsai3,8772,1111,76683743.4%33.6%714
32 Todarpur3,8462,0301,81689565.1%27.9%603
33 Singoha3,6821,9841,69885649.8%50.5%627
34 Basat Nagar3,6791,9531,72688453.8%28%623
35 Naibasti3,6621,9371,72589152.9%27.7%625
36 Fattepur Gayand3,6351,9601,67585545.9%25.7%586
37 Nasauli Gopal3,4381,9171,52179356.1%31.1%547
38 Nasauli Damar3,4121,8371,57585750.3%42.2%634
39 Shiroman Nagar3,3801,8081,57286965.4%25.6%606
40 Jajupara3,3431,7541,58990634.1%26.4%546
41 Maikpur3,2631,8061,45780758%29.8%483
42 Sikandarpur Bazar3,2041,7211,48386260.3%33.4%664
43 Chathia3,1891,7521,43782054.7%48.1%515
44 Aigawan3,1331,6621,47188546.7%26.2%559
45 Gajua Khera3,1251,6841,44185656.4%56.6%636
46 Khanupur3,1241,7041,42083351.1%28.3%484
47 Anangpur3,0881,6931,39582457.6%37.1%485
48 Kachheliya3,0741,7031,37180551.5%48%502
49 Sikandarpur Narkatra3,0741,6281,44688843.1%34%528
50 Harrai2,9971,6141,38385752.9%32.5%507
51 Surjipur2,9891,6391,35082454.1%37.7%524
52 Para2,9671,6041,36385055.6%28%536
53 Rampur Kora2,9551,6011,35484645.9%50.6%539
54 Simaur2,9191,5441,37589150.5%24.7%498
55 Amtara2,9181,4861,43296456.9%28.1%530
56 Saadat Nagar2,8711,5371,33486861.4%26.6%450
57 Anjhi2,8571,5041,35390059.1%35.5%508
58 Pareli2,8421,5481,29483664.2%30.4%501
59 Sharma2,8221,5171,30586061.9%29.9%431
60 Kusuma2,8121,5221,29084851.4%37.9%559
61 Loni2,7841,4271,35795146.2%34.7%508
62 Husainpur Karmayan2,7801,4491,33191942.6%30.8%461
63 Umrauli2,7611,4781,28386859.7%30.3%477
64 Ayari2,7271,4091,31893546%39.3%487
65 Atarjee Sisala2,7261,5001,22681754.8%28.5%441
66 Dalel Nagar2,6701,4491,22184355.5%32.2%454
67 Chandu Pur Khairai2,6661,4381,22885441.2%28.5%448
68 Agampur2,6601,4021,25889743.6%25.9%466
69 Gahora2,6451,3831,26291354.4%24.6%422
70 Sikandarpur Kallu2,6301,3381,29296656.5%27.6%447
71 Jhothupur2,6261,4271,19984050%28.1%458
72 Tavakkalpur2,6231,4311,19283344.5%29.1%453
73 Mangiawan2,5991,3891,21087154.3%29%439
74 Bhadevna2,5901,3741,21688550.7%33.8%574
75 Bijgawan2,5401,3741,16684953.2%30.6%467
76 Baruara2,4891,3751,11481052.2%37%437
77 Narhai2,4621,2891,17391054.6%31.6%435
78 Sahijana2,3901,2911,09985144.7%34.1%529
79 Shahpur Saida2,3881,2361,15293249.1%31.1%400
80 Saravar2,3821,2651,11788358.5%25%462
81 Setha2,3771,2681,10987541%22.2%380
82 Jarauna2,3421,2281,11490758.5%23%416
83 Kakar Ghata2,3231,2251,09889651.9%27.2%405
84 Ahemi2,2971,2431,05484858.9%28.7%410
85 Shahabad Dehat2,2801,2211,05986747.7%34.6%366
86 Nedura2,2741,2371,03783852.4%31.2%397
87 Bela Kapoorpur2,2391,1721,06791046.6%34.1%380
88 Karsua Grant2,2241,1991,02585545.6%28.7%427
89 Kundi2,2151,1981,01784947.4%30.5%368
90 Hannpasigawan2,2081,1331,07594951.1%26.9%389
91 Kunwarpur Baseet2,2061,1521,05491546.3%27.3%340
92 Chaina2,1861,18899884045.1%28.7%380
93 Nagaria2,1781,1641,01487144.7%28.2%380
94 Pedhwan2,1721,1711,00185558.2%40.4%361
95 Raigavan2,1571,1411,01689056.5%34.7%351
96 Rajuapur2,1491,17397683254.5%28%464
97 Nagla Lothu2,1441,14799786951.7%28.4%390
98 Rampur Hamza2,1431,23890573151.8%33.6%365
99 Semrawan2,1411,1341,00788852.7%25.7%392
100 Saidpur2,1261,14897885269%30.2%389
101 Kodra Saraiya2,1061,12098688053%36.1%399
102 Tader2,0881,11197787942%29.2%381
103 Paneora Ballia2,0731,07499993056.1%31.4%391
104 Sakrauli2,0621,14092280951.1%49%361
105 Kathma2,0151,04696992641.7%41.2%343
106 Ambari2,0051,07992685848.7%30.5%352
107 Bhabhar Keshopur2,0021,05095290756%27.3%321
108 Pateora1,9911,11587678653%29.8%288
109 Kala Gara1,9901,07991184440.9%26.2%338
110 Anda Barahimpur1,9891,03995091450.4%39%349
111 Korigawan1,9851,06292386957.2%44.9%338
112 Sultanpur1,9641,04691887855.1%24.9%353
113 Bari1,9631,05990485467.2%30.7%347
114 Daryapur Bikku1,9581,06089884742.3%29.2%350
115 Amirta Chauki1,9571,03792088756.4%27.2%344
116 Uchaul1,9471,05689184448.4%35.9%338
117 Lona1,9061,00190590447.8%27.8%359
118 Hunseypur Lukman1,9061,00690089557.9%29.4%350
119 Khwajgipur1,8951,06183478654.9%34.9%325
120 Jamuhi1,88096991194056.9%26.7%319
121 Hiroli Kutub Nagar1,85797588290543.6%32.6%338
122 Purwa Pipariya1,85499386186750.7%27.6%359
123 Kuiyan1,77592884791352.3%26.9%327
124 Kothila Shraiya1,77496580983861.2%28.6%365
125 Hindu Nagar Chirahula1,74693980785938.8%24.6%359
126 Bhogipur Grant1,71691979786751.3%29.4%290
127 Jalpapur1,70892578384665.8%33.1%283
128 Mundramau1,68190677585554.8%23.4%316
129 Bhiti Newada1,66787978889646.4%26.1%337
130 Jasmai Kharona1,66687379390848.3%24.5%297
131 Sarai Ranak1,65690774982654.8%27.6%302
132 Koochi Khera1,63989774282747.4%27.1%278
133 Palia Deo Salempur1,63588774884349.5%27.6%288
134 Kamalpur1,63585078592447.9%41.9%296
135 Kunwarpur Baghela1,63287176187460.5%27.2%316
136 Bhadasi1,62987275786857.2%30.9%258
137 Boota Mau1,60888971980960.8%41.6%236
138 Shahpur1,59588770879864.8%29.3%244
139 Birampur1,59382576893152.2%23.1%266
140 Gutka Mau1,58685772985155.7%28.5%237
141 Ubri Khera1,58483674889549.4%27%263
142 Deomalpur1,57783774088452.9%45%258
143 Nagla Khanpur1,57485571984147.2%30.2%291
144 Kotra1,57379378098470%28.2%291
145 Nardhira1,57387070380853.8%29.1%386
146 Rebha Muradpur1,56584971684364.7%49.8%277
147 Murtaza Nagar1,56186769480049.3%28.8%255
148 Agapur1,55782872988056.6%29.9%387
149 Kurari1,53483869683166.6%28.7%221
150 Chhataiya1,52878774194258.1%28%292
151 Narsiya Mau1,49978771290552.7%28.2%233
152 Garhichand Khan1,49677971792056.9%22.4%260
153 Rampur Hirdai1,49481867682662.3%29.4%288
154 Nagla Ganesh1,49480668885449.5%43.2%272
155 Gujidei1,49181767482562.4%26.1%276
156 Birauri1,49180268985956.7%27%276
157 Manglipur1,48781866981846.8%29.1%300
158 Parial1,46177768488046.5%30.3%236
159 Darra1,45274470895253.7%28.7%330
160 Rasoolapur1,44178565683647.3%28.6%268
161 Nari Khera1,44077266886560.6%26.8%232
162 Hasnapur1,43878065884453.3%33.9%234
163 Mithnapur1,42676765985966.1%28.8%245
164 Kaimi1,40776364484451.2%33%250
165 Saharua1,40673667091056.8%19.8%264
166 Rari1,39574165488362.7%27.5%249
167 Garheypur1,37976461580548.3%27.7%226
168 Andaua1,36569666996157.2%67.2%259
169 Jasrathpur1,36472963587142.4%24.1%292
170 Asalapur1,35971964089049.6%27.9%218
171 Nabipur1,34569265394448.4%25.6%231
172 Behra Rasoolpur1,33671062688254.7%42.8%237
173 Kaharkola1,33474459079364.8%29.2%378
174 Tara Gaon1,33170063190151.2%39.1%239
175 Dhamapur1,31571160485051.3%35.6%231
176 Bahadur Nagar1,31369861588166.8%35%225
177 Mohauddinpur1,30066763394954.2%53.1%239
178 Manikapur1,29069359786162.2%24.7%247
179 Sahora1,28469059486154.8%31%227
180 Perhatha1,28469159385849.2%34%248
181 Bihgawan1,27867060890766.4%22.7%212
182 Bilhari1,27263763599768.2%33.9%215
183 Palia Kot1,27169557682946.8%37.1%213
184 Peerpur1,26969957081559.1%28.1%232
185 Aureri1,25871953975057.3%29.9%207
186 Damgarha1,25567058587355.4%32.8%236
187 Baijoopur1,23469553977661.7%53.6%192
188 Bhahpur Sapha1,23465158389653.4%26.7%220
189 Manikapur Bamiyari1,23164159092058.4%22.4%219
190 Peera Mahua1,22967655381856.7%43.4%221
191 Daulatiapur1,2206046161,02036.5%43.1%226
192 Usmanpur1,21766055784453.9%28.1%198
193 Burhanpur1,20967653378854.3%32.3%279
194 Antora1,19665154583753.7%35.2%217
195 Sidhauli1,19463855687144.5%23.3%206
196 Basbheria1,18863655286852.2%29%209
197 Pistia1,18860358597049.5%28.6%177
198 Bari1,18661956791643.7%40.6%178
199 Kilkili1,18563555086648.9%27.9%204
200 Firoozpur Khurd1,17765851978962.5%32.2%205
201 Asgarpur1,17561356291760.6%34.6%216
202 Newada Chathiya1,17562654987756.3%58%222
203 Abdullapur1,17362854586850.6%27.2%200
204 Pipariya1,16961655389842%30.5%204
205 Salempur1,16360755691642.7%31.9%201
206 Kheriya1,16065850276360.5%31.9%221
207 Gopalpur1,15562952683661.6%30.3%190
208 Del Pandarwa1,15563052583363%29.3%221
209 Miyanpur1,15359755693160.7%48.5%192
210 Nagla Bhagwan1,14162651582368.3%31.8%194
211 Gaurawa1,13160852386060.7%27.5%192
212 Haidarpur1,12758054794367.3%48.1%190
213 Ghaso1,11560151485554.2%25.8%197
214 Beehat1,11458752789854.6%28.1%215
215 Bilhari1,11057953191759.5%23.6%166
216 Chandpur1,10059051086455.7%30.8%184
217 Nagla Kallu1,10061148980067.1%29.6%212
218 Bhethua1,09859949983357.9%45.4%181
219 Santarha1,09256952391943.5%31.2%237
220 Bakshipur1,08656452292661.6%29.2%213
221 Dariyapur Balbhadra1,07457949585559.5%38.5%158
222 Patras1,07358748682863.8%27.5%174
223 Pasigavan1,07059447680156.2%49.6%213
224 Thhehapur1,05756749086454.3%25.8%178
225 Nagla Husain1,04657047683550.4%26.7%169
226 Lalpur1,04054249891943.5%29.1%184
227 Kursanda1,04055648487133.8%24.1%159
228 Nipania1,02954448589262.9%30.6%189
229 Mahelia Khera1,02755347485749.9%31.8%161
230 Narbha1,02657045680053.1%32.1%189
231 Humaunpur1,02451351199660.9%27.7%155
232 Sahsoga1,02055946182566.2%52.3%189
233 Baripur1,01655945781854.5%29.4%193
234 Kapoorpur1,01354646785553.2%24.4%148
235 Ghurha1,00953747287961.8%27.1%189
236 Sakara1,00555944679852.6%27.5%196
237 Jamalpur1,00454545984252.7%26.8%188
238 Jatpura1,00054145984871.5%27.3%177
239 Sarai Kamaluddinpur99951748293247.2%27.1%189
240 Samthari98952046990249.1%33.5%174
241 Dharampur98755143679141.4%46.4%157
242 Shankarpur98352146288776.1%26.6%165
243 Dhakia97750946891950.7%46.7%168
244 Amirta97451146390649.4%26.2%192
245 Ghanu Nagla95652543182148.2%28.2%356
246 Masfana94852941979260.4%71.4%185
247 Padra94850344588544.5%39.3%237
248 Pakra94651443284050.6%30%163
249 Raipur94551942682165%29%172
250 Reori94447546998746.8%77%193
251 Hathipur94251642682670%29.8%146
252 Kapoorpur93650043687262.9%30.6%155
253 Dhani Nagla93549943687465.2%31.2%237
254 Girdhar93148544692064.3%27%150
255 Khanigawan Kalan92050841281150.9%29.8%141
256 Palthua91848243690541.3%44.4%145
257 Khanigawan Khurd90648841885766%27.2%143
258 Dighia89949440582052.4%49.2%185
259 Khumaripur89748641184654.6%33.3%170
260 Magrapur89648041686748.3%28.9%152
261 Santarha89447342189042.1%29%191
262 Baddapur89447242289457.2%29.9%190
263 Jharsa Alampur88947541487252.4%42.1%162
264 Bharona88647041688565.8%31%261
265 Jamalpur88146841388250.9%23.8%158
266 Daulatpur Gangadas86547738881359.4%26.5%151
267 Harrai Pipri86146939283664.9%32.6%173
268 Mishripur85747438380874.2%30.2%146
269 Urli85545639987545.7%43.5%140
270 Dhiarai85245939385653.6%30%150
271 Kewalpur84747237579437.7%28.8%140
272 Gauhania84646138583554.7%26.6%151
273 Newada8444224221,00051.1%26.3%154
274 Bakaura84245638684652.7%49%147
275 Mahmoodpur Bhagat82644937784060.7%35.7%166
276 Baharma Hashimpur82545237382554.9%48.6%149
277 Salempur82244937383162.4%29%173
278 Kuiyan82245237081962.3%32.1%159
279 Kachoora81344836581549.3%29.5%160
280 Gauria80844336582454.5%29.8%157
281 Chakrachha79742737086751.2%22.6%171
282 Kulhawar79340638795343.8%28.8%213
283 Kumharua79341637790656.2%34.2%157
284 Aintha Khera78444633875846.2%31.1%123
285 Newada77641436287445.1%32.3%115
286 Kapoorpur Bahoran77544133475766.1%48%145
287 Dateonapur77341935484576.2%34.7%148
288 Banjaria76439536993457.5%29.2%152
289 Kaimpur76339137295154%41.4%155
290 Ali Hajipur76143632574544.2%32.3%117
291 Pipri76041934181469.7%29.3%137
292 Baherma75739736090748.9%49.9%151
293 Surapur7553763791,00837.2%27.7%133
294 Barela75040334786160.8%28.4%144
295 Bari74341732678266.2%29.6%131
296 Basbherwa Rawat74038935190259.9%22.6%130
297 Bhiria72239632682369.4%25.3%139
298 Nasa71337234191764%26.6%175
299 Singulapur70737233590167.9%31%129
300 Faizullapur70738732082743.1%28.1%120
301 Gauria70638232484867%24.6%127
302 Nau Nagla70137932285029.8%23.1%113
303 Khizar Nagar70136333893160.5%27.8%148
304 Binnha69739530276554.7%26%115
305 Sindauriya69638131582757.6%31.2%125
306 Jamalpur69540029573845.2%24.2%112
307 Terhwa Caturpur69437332186145.4%15.1%136
308 Puraila68937131885762.6%27.9%125
309 Gauriya68336232188742.5%23.7%118
310 Haibatpur66935531488561.9%31.2%119
311 Chathia Buzurg66637329378656.8%39.6%138
312 Sardar Nagar65736129682064.2%26.6%87
313 Saidapur65134131090958.8%33.8%127
314 Hariharpur65035129985256%25.4%129
315 Hardaspur64936428578359.5%30.8%123
316 Lohar Khera64934730287051.6%39.3%114
317 Fadnapur64736827975868.3%38.9%101
318 Teor64436228277960.1%24.4%110
319 Barkheria64332531897854.4%27.2%120
320 Fatteypur64035228881838.4%34.7%97
321 Bhadevni63835428480245.6%26.2%127
322 Husainapur Dhaukal63832731195155.3%44.4%102
323 Khwajgipur63833929988255.5%29.5%139
324 Hariharpur63434429084362.1%32.6%119
325 Udaipur63133729487263.1%22.5%112
326 Sharah62832929990941.1%33.8%105
327 Shekhapur62133828383745.7%50.7%107
328 Sarai Pengu62034427680258.1%31.1%83
329 Naurozpur61131429794649.4%22.7%99
330 Bhoora60931729292165.7%35.3%99
331 Rasoolpur59931428590849.2%26.5%104
332 Naya Gaon59731728088353.9%45.4%102
333 Hajipur59433226278956.9%25.9%115
334 Ulnapur59431428089253%27.1%112
335 Barkhera59432526982853.4%41.8%91
336 Rupapur59132027184754.5%39.1%106
337 Jalalpur5902903001,03446.4%49.2%130
338 Chandrampur58534623969163.4%40.7%91
339 Pothwa58532625979463.6%46.2%105
340 Mirpur Gannu58231127187156.9%30.1%102
341 Firoozpur Kalan5802793011,07939.8%25.9%106
342 Randhirpur57932225779869.8%58%104
343 Machheta57930427590555.8%27.8%111
344 Baraunia57831726182364.9%23.9%175
345 Husainapur Diwani57633324373051.7%53.5%110
346 Paharpur57231725580457.2%32.7%105
347 Baburhai56330525884650.6%34.6%173
348 Khempur56130126086454%25.5%70
349 Nizampur55330724680136.7%30%111
350 Fattepur Sheogulam53929724281563.1%27.6%154
351 Birauli Pansala53827526395651.5%24.9%93
352 Jujharpur53630323376949.8%34.7%86
353 Pilapur52729323479949.9%28.3%90
354 Jharsa Kesari52728624184364.7%31.9%94
355 Dwar Nagla52128823380948.4%29.2%96
356 Behta Kola51629222476726.9%32.6%89
357 Nagla Nanhoo51526724892966.2%25%84
358 Jalalpur51026624491757.5%30%86
359 Jahani Khera5062512551,01654.2%23.9%137
360 Bukharpur50328821574758.8%18.1%90
361 Gautia49927922078949.9%29.9%98
362 Biruapur4982492491,00035.7%49.4%98
363 Shahpur Shukul49327821577364.5%29%96
364 Umariya Dhani48827221679452.3%29.3%76
365 Nagla Bhag48225822486845%25.1%106
366 Pherwa47824922992056.1%38.3%77
367 Pataun Misra47726421380765.6%31%83
368 Chak Dhakia46924322693043.9%48.2%77
369 Gulraha45925620379360.6%30.3%90
370 Kuiyan45626019675445.6%52.9%87
371 Jalalpur44623621089061.2%27.1%74
372 Naga Mau44525019578070.3%34.6%73
373 Barkhera43623020689643.3%53.9%71
374 Kanhrapur43523220387541.8%26.4%86
375 Kauharia43523719883529.4%29%75
376 Ganuapur43223120187058.6%25%75
377 Lodhna Khera42823219684547.4%32.7%88
378 Feerojpur Pansala42422619887665.1%27.1%65
379 Sarora42023718377233.6%21.9%78
380 Barkhera Grant40823717172253.4%59.6%61
381 Piprola39921518485642.1%18.3%61
382 Ratanpur39019619499052.8%37.9%77
383 Babakkarpur38321317079852%25.6%63
384 Barhaiya Khera37820717182657.4%28.3%60
385 Lalpur37720717082143.2%29.4%70
386 Raipur37520117486665.1%29.6%73
387 Mahmoodpur Khurd37020116984167.8%28.6%60
388 Rasoolpur36320016381566.9%33.6%63
389 Milkia35919116888060.4%49.9%60
390 Ghurhai35219615679642%65.1%73
391 Kapoorpur Shahzade34718416388645.8%77.8%58
392 Kangoiya34417916592251.7%34.9%56
393 Mahamdapur34217816492158.5%27.2%66
394 Karaundi34117816391647.5%47.2%70
395 Ismailpur34017516594370.3%29.7%69
396 Anjana33718215585266.8%28.2%65
397 Hajipur32317315086760.1%30%59
398 Umaria Kalan31417513979458%19.4%46
399 Para30716913881749.2%66.4%53
400 Naya Gaon30516214388349.5%24.6%55
401 Naseerpur29915314695434.8%26.4%53
402 Sahora29216512777069.5%47.3%50
403 Fattepur28316012376942.4%18.4%42
404 Rahi27716011773167.9%32.5%52
405 Isey Pur26814012891428.7%25.4%55
406 Paharpur26113712490554.8%32.6%48
407 Deomalpur25513012596239.2%64.7%53
408 Biriya23412311190250.9%24.8%38
409 Sujauli23112310887847.6%24.2%46
410 Dariyabad22112110082659.3%31.2%36
411 Nevada Satan182929097864.8%37.4%35
412 Hasnapur Grant175938288245.7%30.9%39
413 Bakar Nagar172928087046.5%22.7%34
414 Singulapur Pansala150836780760.7%26.7%31
415 Amtalia145776888351%29.7%29
416 Khulkipur126656193843.7%43.7%21
417 Damgarha117645382841%28.2%14
418 Daud Nagar81483368825.9%29.6%19
419 Mooseypur6432321,00045.3%31.3%11
420 Jogipur1100100%100%1
421 Chak Pihani00000%0%0
422 Chiraiyan00000%0%0
423 Ahukhana00000%0%0
424 Basat Nagar Pansala00000%0%0
425 Jhuthupur Pansala00000%0%0
426 Hullapur00000%0%0
427 Atarjee Panchsala00000%0%0
428 Gutka Mau Pansala00000%0%0
429 Gujidai Pansala00000%0%0
430 Mangali Ganj00000%0%0
431 Surajpur Pansala00000%0%0
432 Alavalpur00000%0%0
433 Kunwarpur Prithivi Nath00000%0%0
434 Sakrauli Pansala00000%0%0
435 Kachhelia Pansala00000%0%0
436 Bhigawan Pansala00000%0%0
437 Urdahiya00000%0%0
438 Naga Mau Pansala00000%0%0
439 Pariyal Pansala00000%0%0
440 Piparia Purwa Pansala00000%0%0
441 Puranpur00000%0%0
442 Kalayara Pansala00000%0%0
443 Umariya Dhani Pansala00000%0%0
444 Dharampur00000%0%0
445 Muridpur00000%0%0
446 Bhoota Mau Pansala00000%0%0
447 Madnapur00000%0%0
448 Lalpur00000%0%0
449 Kakrahai00000%0%0
450 Kankohri00000%0%0
451 Hathelia00000%0%0
452 Dariyapur00000%0%0
453 Fatteypur Viran00000%0%0
454 Akhtiyarpur00000%0%0
455 Karmullapur00000%0%0
456 Shanarpur Pansala00000%0%0
457 Pachtaur00000%0%0
458 Mainpur00000%0%0
459 Nasauligopaa Pansala00000%0%0
An unhandled error has occurred. Reload 🗙

Rejoining the server...

Rejoin failed... trying again in seconds.

Failed to rejoin.
Please retry or reload the page.

The session has been paused by the server.

Failed to resume the session.
Please retry or reload the page.