Population — Debra

Total population, gender split, growth, density and households

Population2,88,619Debra
Males1,45,559
Females1,43,060
Sex ratio983per 1,000 males
Literacy73%
Children 0–631,859
Households66,456

Population Overview

Total population2,88,619
Males1,45,559
Females1,43,060
Sex ratio983per 1,000 males
Households66,456

Children (0–6 years)

Children 0–631,859
Child %11%

SC / ST

Literacy

Literate2,10,618
Literacy %73%

Workers — Total

Total workers1,31,890
Worker males0
Worker females0
Work participation %45.7%

Workers — Main

Workers — Marginal

Workers — Marginal (detail)

Marginal Workers — 3 to 6 months

Marginal Workers — 0 to 3 months


Top villages / towns by population

villages / towns comparison


478 villages / towns

villages / towns-wise data

# Village / TownPopulationMalesFemalesSex ratioLiteracy %Workers %Households
1 Balichak (CT)13,7846,7357,0491,04779.4%37.3%3,350
2 Baragar4,3292,1642,1651,00071.8%38.9%1,009
3 Golgram3,9842,0041,98098870.6%49.6%924
4 Dingal3,6851,8551,83098781.2%39.6%841
5 Radhamohanpur3,6041,7991,8051,00378.5%40.2%839
6 Duan3,4971,7921,70595169.9%47.7%826
7 Satyapur3,0911,5531,53899072.9%43.9%714
8 Malighati2,3791,1971,18298768.6%44.7%536
9 Debra2,3471,1841,16398273.7%40.8%566
10 Hariharpur2,2761,1551,12197172.3%49.8%551
11 Jalimanda2,2631,1321,13199972.9%49.9%551
12 Turia2,0741,0621,01295379.5%39.5%490
13 Dhamtor2,0681,0461,02297771.3%53.1%471
14 Khasbazar2,0581,0481,01096469.8%52.5%454
15 Chak Lalpur1,9909661,0241,06077.1%40.6%455
16 Pashang1,97999298799583.1%49%474
17 Alisagar1,82291690698965.7%44.8%429
18 Bahadurpur1,81893288695177.3%54.7%402
19 Palashi1,7478568911,04174.6%46.1%439
20 Bhawanipur1,70086283897269.2%36.6%373
21 Dabadari1,6468228241,00273.7%46.1%383
22 Chandanpur1,61085675488179.7%48.1%402
23 Bhangaband1,59781678195770.4%45.6%351
24 Trilochanpur1,5897808091,03774.2%42.2%366
25 Abdalipur1,5887748141,05263.5%42.3%367
26 Nanda Bari1,52377874595877.3%37.7%326
27 Loyada1,52078074094965.3%36.8%334
28 Jabagerya1,44672971798463.4%42.4%327
29 Shal Dahari1,4416947471,07666.8%57.9%315
30 Chandipur1,4006987021,00666.3%53.6%298
31 Ramchandrapur1,39970169899662.8%41.2%315
32 Khas Kendu Bagicha1,39873166791275.8%44.9%242
33 Chak Madhuri1,39470469098069.4%52.5%322
34 Gayaspur1,37069567597170.4%37.2%304
35 Bagabanpur1,34569465193862.8%41.7%306
36 Hijalda1,3446636811,02764.7%46.6%303
37 Haipat1,33467266298579.8%40.6%315
38 Bankakul1,28766262594476.1%46%297
39 Benya1,2846256591,05464.8%64.1%303
40 Bhagaban Basan1,2846376471,01669.9%37.2%302
41 Khamra1,25362762699875%48.3%299
42 Shanrpur1,25262762599758.7%59.5%277
43 Dhenga1,25063261897877.8%51.5%299
44 Patna1,24866258688582.5%33.8%291
45 Banshda1,24463760795369.9%35.9%284
46 Biju1,23663160595976.5%44.1%272
47 Tangaishri1,23562760897073.4%44.5%289
48 Chak Kunar1,19963356689467.9%53.9%273
49 Dandeswar1,19960559498261.3%53.2%293
50 Ban Barasati1,19762157692865%37.3%218
51 Fatebar1,1935896041,02580.8%34.8%267
52 Srirampur1,16160056193576.6%37%247
53 Islampur1,13857955996575.7%39.5%255
54 Srirampur1,13659853890059.8%65.4%271
55 Singarpur1,1265595671,01473.4%46.3%269
56 Antala1,1215545671,02374.1%55.2%278
57 Jagannathpur1,11056554596565.4%36.4%243
58 Hatiberya1,1105495611,02270.5%39.7%254
59 Sundarpur1,10356254196374.4%36.4%226
60 Paruldihi1,10356254196376.3%43.8%241
61 Dalpatipur1,09855454498270.9%41.7%238
62 Khajuri1,09555753896677%52%242
63 Harinarayanpur1,0955405551,02876%37.4%244
64 Pandat1,08056951189876.7%48%246
65 Gobindapur1,0695125571,08882.1%44.2%237
66 Gopinathpur1,06958148884078.6%43.2%242
67 Hanuman Dihi1,0635195441,04875.9%48.9%241
68 Nijpapan1,05154051194679.2%33.8%229
69 Talbandi1,0345095251,03171.5%54.1%242
70 Mamudabad1,0315055261,04266.5%41.4%224
71 Hadla1,0214935281,07175.2%46.3%226
72 Bakalsa Ramnarayan1,0205065141,01666.4%59.2%246
73 Baguyan1,0124965161,04069.7%36.7%234
74 Birsinghapur1,00750949897865.6%52.4%196
75 Shyampur99950649397465.6%33.4%226
76 Belar9954785171,08255.8%53.2%222
77 Haridrapat96148347899055.8%43.2%220
78 Gar Killa95948947096188.8%44%204
79 Basudebpur94947947098170.3%47%206
80 Itai93948745292863.3%53%239
81 Malihati93848845092267%37.8%208
82 Chak Asraf9354624731,02453.5%46.8%207
83 Dwarpara92746446399880%40.9%202
84 Barunya92649343387871.4%46.1%208
85 Chandramer90646843893676.2%43.4%199
86 Kanakpur90447143391962.5%34.5%215
87 Chak Narsingha90146343894674.7%51.7%216
88 Hadira8884424461,00972.6%56.8%216
89 Gar Nischintapur88644943797370.5%45.5%200
90 Madhabpur88546442190766.4%60.1%205
91 Bakalsa Ramgopal88545143496262%47.2%221
92 Bhai Nagar88246541789772.9%44.6%191
93 Kalua Akub87846041890984.1%52.4%207
94 Akalpaush85945540488878.6%36.4%198
95 Murasti8534254281,00770.3%43.3%207
96 Shrikrishnapur84943141897084%45.1%173
97 Madhubanpur84944240792178.7%56.1%172
98 Bishnupur84843641294565.7%43.9%217
99 Chandanpur8434144291,03665.1%52.2%208
100 Paschim Baita84342441998863%53.4%190
101 Naraharipur84042641497283.7%37.7%173
102 Chak Kripan83442740795368.2%41.6%188
103 Kamalpur8324144181,01059%43.5%194
104 Purba Satkona82741641198878.4%62.9%195
105 Bharatpur82642240495774.1%47.5%185
106 Mokarimpur82541740897871.2%54.3%190
107 Nowa Para82542540094167.2%53.1%183
108 Padima8214084131,01286.2%42.4%194
109 Shyam Nagar80540440199380.4%54.5%172
110 Amba Dighi80142237989881.1%67%183
111 Paikpari80040339798574.6%51%191
112 Bikrampur7983984001,00576.2%36.6%176
113 Basantapur79441038493784%48.6%175
114 Brahman Shasan7903894011,03168.2%41.9%185
115 Arjjuni78841237691384.8%47.2%191
116 Bali Chak7873844031,04957.2%47.6%205
117 Dhubni77940537492383.1%45.8%186
118 Sirama Patna7753714041,08976.3%54.5%191
119 Pujanpat77139637594763.2%51.5%178
120 Kumarsanda77038638499565.6%46.5%177
121 Bar Radhanagar76639637093464.4%37.5%184
122 Tituan76338238199770.5%45.2%189
123 Kankra Shibram76339736692256.4%33.9%193
124 Rampur Chak76238238099580.3%44.8%179
125 Kalyanpur7373513861,10077.5%42.9%169
126 Mukteshwar73337535895576.8%36.7%157
127 Madhyam Satkona72036735396272.6%45.7%165
128 Mainan71736235598178.5%28.9%148
129 Asanpur71737234592772.8%49.5%162
130 Chak Kanu71336235197067.9%46.3%167
131 Bar Jhikuria70836234695669.5%38.1%153
132 Kumarpur70636733992481.4%71.5%155
133 Ashariband70435834696668.6%42%172
134 Naraharipur69635733995071.4%41.8%160
135 Paikpari69535134498084.2%52.1%147
136 Balarampur69335334096359%35.1%160
137 Jagul69235234096674.9%39.5%168
138 Dwarikapur6923463461,00077.9%40.6%182
139 Singargar6883233651,13065.1%32.7%142
140 Ashari6853303551,07670.1%45.7%150
141 Hariharpur68135133094082.7%37.4%163
142 Papan Chak67635931788375.7%35.8%132
143 Jaykrishnapur6733323411,02766.4%37.9%157
144 Simana Shubhadrapat6723253471,06859.2%60.1%157
145 Bakalsa Nimcharan66934232795659.8%42%159
146 Radha Kantapur66835231689874.3%51.2%150
147 Ripurda6673323351,00958.6%35.7%154
148 Nachhipur6573223351,04078.5%47.8%163
149 Chak Sahapur65335829582465.4%42.4%147
150 Paschim Beguni6513153361,06782.3%37.8%164
151 Alidadpur65032832298260.3%46%164
152 Baikunthapur64733231594977.4%55.8%144
153 Shimulhati64334030389182.9%42%144
154 Nachhipur6393183211,00971.8%60.9%146
155 Ayma Madhuya6333083251,05554.7%45.8%140
156 Amdanagar6243123121,00073.1%60.7%131
157 Shyamsundarpur6243103141,01377.4%46.2%151
158 Chak Prayag62332030394760.2%63.1%116
159 Mankhanda61832429490781.7%41.6%137
160 Bakalsebakram61331529894674.1%39.3%144
161 Pakui60831928990661%48.4%171
162 Talberya Ghunghuri Patna6062993071,02788%37.8%143
163 Hasimpur6062833231,14184.7%44.2%130
164 Purbba Dwarkhola60030429697469.5%50.7%127
165 Kishorpur59930629395875.6%67.4%120
166 Manglai5982883101,07679.9%50.3%140
167 Chak Manu59729929899770.2%44.1%131
168 Kanchan Gerya5962883081,06981.9%43%124
169 Sat Rukhi59431428089277.4%50.8%141
170 Chak Madhu59431128391082.8%35.4%134
171 Karanda57930327691170.1%53.2%120
172 Gopalpur5762763001,08757.6%60.6%138
173 Sinua5722693031,12658.2%48.4%128
174 Jamal Chak56729427392985.2%55.6%132
175 Hari Charan5662802861,02166.3%46.8%130
176 Chak Purusottam56328927494879.4%43.3%116
177 Laugerya56328827595571.4%55.2%142
178 Chak Bajit56028327797970.7%30.7%139
179 Kalua Brindaban5592762831,02586.2%46.7%133
180 Ghosh Khira55628227497270.7%50.2%127
181 Khana Mohan5512742771,01188%63.5%136
182 Dayalpur5462682781,03785.3%50.5%128
183 Panchgerya5372642731,03478%48.2%123
184 Baulasini5342672671,00077.7%59.4%109
185 Balabhadrapur5342672671,00067%35.6%113
186 Paschim Dwarkhola53329124283266%36.8%127
187 Asanpur52926626398969%59.9%130
188 Teghari5262612651,01575.7%56.5%131
189 Katai52628024687963.9%48.9%120
190 Purbba Baita52327025393775.5%43.4%107
191 Dhulia52326425998170.7%34.6%103
192 Bhampur5182592591,00068.9%50%128
193 Mukundapur51626325396285.5%40.1%119
194 Chandanpur51527324288681%38.8%111
195 Papan Haricharan5092532561,01280.9%46.6%119
196 Jaydebpur50726224593576.7%41.2%107
197 Saranja5062382681,12668.8%46.4%120
198 Jagal50325824595062.6%60%115
199 Saital50125424797279.8%38.7%135
200 Ruiagerya49825224697684.9%52.8%135
201 Kuldiha (1St. Part)49625024698476.6%46.4%117
202 Chak Hiramani49625723993074.8%51.2%111
203 Shalkuti4962482481,00074.8%55.2%117
204 Guru Ganja49525524094166.5%62.8%119
205 Amadpur4932462471,00450.9%69.6%116
206 Rampura4912352561,08975.6%54.4%111
207 Khas Bar48924824197265.6%55.6%115
208 Baicha48524823795682.1%35.7%109
209 Pani Gerya48324224199683.6%48.9%119
210 Nankar Katai4792382411,01367.8%44.9%100
211 Shripur4732362371,00471.5%52%104
212 Khasarhati4732302431,05772.7%39.1%98
213 Chandia46523822795471%48.6%121
214 Nandeshwar45524221388058.7%60.9%106
215 Jot Kanu45323222195383.7%68%97
216 Jagannathpur4512212301,04173.2%40.6%98
217 Bishnupur45122922296953.7%49.4%105
218 Goalgerya45023022095777.3%66.7%102
219 Jushua4502092411,15368.4%43.8%102
220 Ananta Bar4492242251,00459.9%37.4%101
221 Ajodhyapur44822522399171%38.8%99
222 Chak Malta4462192271,03774.4%60.3%113
223 Kakra Punji44623221492276.2%40.1%109
224 Chak Tatar4432192241,02370.4%40.4%104
225 Paschim Satkona4422182241,02848.9%47.7%101
226 Damodarpur43922321696970.8%36.9%107
227 Amarpur43822221697387.2%59.1%86
228 Balbanda 2Nd Part43623120588765.4%48.2%104
229 Mirjjapur43521821799573.6%58.2%100
230 Jagat Mani42921921095962.9%52.4%98
231 Kankra Haraprasad42722120693268.4%51.1%107
232 Beuchia Farid Chak42521820795065.6%32.9%99
233 Chak Kashi4232042191,07472.8%57.2%103
234 Gopal Nagar42221720594585.1%61.8%81
235 Kuchli4222032191,07960.9%43.8%88
236 Kushia41921320696759.9%46.3%91
237 Sitalanandapur4182052131,03978.7%44.3%96
238 Sridharpur41722319487080.1%56.1%92
239 Bara Sati4141942201,13451.9%47.8%92
240 Jhikuria4132062071,00588.6%49.4%105
241 Jotdaria4122012111,05085.7%37.9%96
242 Sangosanipur41221020296271.1%52.9%95
243 Ajmatpur4091902191,15370.2%52.8%99
244 Rahimpur40820620298183.1%45.8%88
245 Bar Madhabpur4072002071,03583.3%43.5%94
246 Sanshara4061932131,10480.5%30.5%94
247 Bar Katai40621419289778.6%45.1%87
248 Rostampur40621019693355.2%53.2%94
249 Parashuram Chak4052002051,02571.9%38.8%82
250 Galimpur39920419595683.2%45.9%97
251 Raypur3951932021,04775.2%31.6%83
252 Bashagerya3941971971,00067%47.7%97
253 Dig Barasati3911921991,03664.7%55.2%94
254 Sijgerya38919619398570.4%44.2%93
255 Dhit Gerya3881941941,00069.3%65.7%91
256 Dinapur3881842041,10959.3%58.8%93
257 Barkhola3881911971,03159.3%59.5%86
258 Iarpur38620118592080.6%43.5%92
259 Manoharpur3841861981,06581.3%45.3%88
260 Dhobadangi38419918593068.8%40.1%84
261 Chak Radha Ballabh38219219099086.6%54.7%92
262 Mahisha Gerya38220317988290.8%37.2%78
263 Kolkuria38119518695473%58.5%78
264 Chak Shulpan3771801971,09486.2%35.5%81
265 Kismat Duan3731851881,01667.6%47.7%89
266 Amra Gerya3711801911,06179.2%49.6%88
267 Jot Narayan3691761931,09756.9%45%86
268 Gopal Punja36919117893281%56.4%89
269 Dhanda Gerya36619217490650%44%90
270 Madaleshwar Chak36219416886677.3%57.2%70
271 Barbhuna Basan35918717292070.5%53.8%89
272 Chak Fateulya35918517494169.1%41.8%82
273 Kathalia35818817090484.9%48%80
274 Maheshpur3581751831,04667.3%35.2%79
275 Bargerya35618816889474.7%45.8%88
276 Kazi Chak35518517091984.8%56.1%82
277 Srikrishnapur35518916687878%42%82
278 Birshapur35518517091983.1%49%89
279 Mirjja Nagar3511731781,02970.4%42.2%85
280 Sakirda3511731781,02982.3%39.6%74
281 Debpur34917517499466.8%60.5%81
282 Chak Chandramer34818716186165.2%54.9%70
283 Durgapur3481721761,02363.5%42.2%84
284 Jot Ankur3471721751,01775.8%47.6%81
285 Chak Ananta34317217199479.9%55.7%71
286 Bhunabasan3411681731,03069.5%39.6%79
287 Bharatpur34117117099465.7%46.6%78
288 Jot Suja3401661741,04880.9%62.6%74
289 Damodarpur33917116898273.5%42.5%91
290 Kalikagerya3381661721,03668.3%24%79
291 Chakbalbhadrapur33717815989376.9%36.2%84
292 Bar Mahammadpur33716916899480.4%56.7%78
293 Harina Dangi3331641691,03063.4%44.1%74
294 Kantha Gerya3321631691,03781%33.1%88
295 Birunia33116816397055%45%67
296 Hara Chak32717015792484.4%45.3%74
297 Daunya32517914681679.4%40.3%75
298 Aikola3231611621,00657%67.5%75
299 Shibrampur32216715592878%57.8%73
300 Madpur32116116099466.7%66.7%78
301 Satta Mali32117015188874.1%42.7%58
302 Daulat Chak31916215796990%44.5%76
303 Brindabanpur31816215696380.8%36.5%75
304 Barati31817014887175.2%41.2%82
305 Mirjapur3161541621,05281.6%34.5%69
306 Narulla Chak3111531581,03374.6%41.2%81
307 Joykrishnapur31015915195072.9%48.4%76
308 Chak Lahana30915815195679.6%39.5%73
309 Chak Rajput30815515398777.9%34.7%63
310 Baita Bar30815815094973.7%49%70
311 Gopinathpur30716014791963.5%46.6%75
312 Kankra Atmaram30615415298768.6%53.6%74
313 Gangaram Chak3041471571,06872%43.8%73
314 Raghu Gerya30316014389471%38.3%74
315 Banamalipur3021491531,02748%66.2%77
316 Mansingpur3021491531,02780.5%43%71
317 Panch Gere30215314997476.2%57%67
318 Phulgerya2991451541,06286.6%23.1%78
319 Chak Sahabaj29815913987480.5%35.6%69
320 Ballabhpur29514914698076.9%40%60
321 Chandipur29515214394156.3%74.9%78
322 Jhenjhia2951361591,16984.7%60%66
323 Simla Mahabila29315214192869.3%44%66
324 Bhagirathpur2901441461,01459.7%44.8%59
325 Alampur2891391501,07982.4%49.8%72
326 Rasik Nagar28714414399375.3%45.3%75
327 Bari Gerya28715413386477.4%36.9%69
328 Narayan Bati2851381471,06569.5%45.3%68
329 Haladharbar2841421421,00056%50.4%58
330 Kalapunja2781381401,01479.1%44.6%71
331 Ashutia2761381381,00066.3%44.2%60
332 Purushottampur27414313191667.2%44.2%63
333 Bhupatipur2731341391,03771.1%18.7%68
334 Chak Beochia27213913395761.4%69.1%69
335 Chak Urdhab2701311391,06181.1%36.3%69
336 Chak Khanjadi26913913093576.6%42.4%64
337 Chak Balaram2691341351,00779.9%39%68
338 Paschim Lahana2651241411,13777%38.1%65
339 Saed Chak26213213098574.8%41.2%62
340 Narasingha25813412492586%31.8%63
341 Chak Hariharpur25613711986983.2%37.9%62
342 Paschimdhorasol2551221331,09055.3%40%59
343 Shyam Chak25312712699284.2%45.8%57
344 Chak Shyampur25213511786765.9%42.5%60
345 Ghunghuri2491221271,04184.7%28.9%56
346 Gopalpur24613011689261%61.8%55
347 Gopalgere2461181281,08580.5%45.5%60
348 Jagadishpur2451211241,02573.5%49%57
349 Balai Chak24212511793679.3%57.9%48
350 Chalta Gerya23912711288276.6%59.8%56
351 Kismat Debra23812611288976.1%37.4%55
352 Bar Pratap23311811597573%39.1%54
353 Kulya23211711598391.4%34.1%63
354 Sriballabhpur2301071231,15068.3%38.3%46
355 Sabi Gerya23011711396673.9%45.7%56
356 Jotharo22912010990878.6%44.1%58
357 Rakutya Patna22811611296688.6%37.7%53
358 Rasulpur22611710993277%55.8%54
359 Narana Bar22611511196585.8%45.1%56
360 Bihari Chak22512110486079.6%52.9%48
361 Padyampur2241011231,21876.8%39.7%51
362 Sankachua22211211098295%42.8%52
363 Naya Baran21811210694679.8%39%45
364 Brindaban Chak21711310492077.4%63.1%53
365 Panifalia216991171,18277.3%44.4%50
366 Chak Bishnupur21611110594684.7%37%45
367 Pura Gerya21511410188675.8%56.3%49
368 Kantapal Pratap Chak21411210291165.9%53.3%49
369 Chak Haibat21210710598181.6%39.2%52
370 Kanchan Gerya2111051061,01070.6%66.8%37
371 Dharmangadpur21110910293660.7%51.7%48
372 Brindabanpur2111139886782.9%64.9%45
373 Chak Sujal21010810294469.5%39%44
374 Saraswatipur2101001101,10064.3%55.7%50
375 Jotnarayan2101051051,00084.8%36.2%48
376 Mahasimpur2051021031,01081%29.3%48
377 Kanchanpur205991061,07175.6%38.5%44
378 Belgerya2041059994379.9%40.2%42
379 Dogerya20310210199054.7%48.8%51
380 Bela Gerya202991031,04080.2%37.6%41
381 Kabilpur2011029997177.6%51.2%48
382 Alipur2001001001,00086%41%51
383 Kunarpur199901091,21176.4%39.2%40
384 Mamud Chak19296961,00086.5%34.4%41
385 Kishorpur1881008888092%37.2%50
386 Chak Palmal1881038582578.7%42.6%46
387 Chak Basu188969295883.5%41.5%41
388 Chak Shyampur188979193884%39.9%46
389 Chak Arjjuni18289931,04585.7%61.5%46
390 Basudebpur181988384788.4%47.5%41
391 Radhaballabhpur181948792676.8%49.7%36
392 Krishnapur180938793563.9%54.4%45
393 Chak Sarsa180978385684.4%33.3%46
394 Serpur178948489467.4%47.8%42
395 Bhomaria17688881,00069.3%33.5%36
396 Purushottampur175908594461.7%52.6%43
397 Matkatpur17477971,26076.4%35.6%41
398 Khari Gerya171878496664.3%45%42
399 Gotgerya168937580683.3%33.9%38
400 Chak Bahadur16681851,04960.8%53%43
401 Sangopinathpur165867991972.1%59.4%40
402 Raghunathpur159837691676.7%45.3%37
403 Bijayram15870881,25754.4%51.9%41
404 Gashanipur158817795181.6%46.2%41
405 Ayma Kalandar15777801,03954.8%56.1%35
406 Barjashna154827287890.3%36.4%39
407 Kankra Mohanpur15270821,17161.8%47.4%38
408 Ballabhpur152827085478.3%65.8%42
409 Purba Beguni148757397363.5%42.6%41
410 Kuthegerya147786988568%60.5%39
411 Madi Chak14673731,00055.5%56.8%37
412 Kanubar140716997287.9%50.7%32
413 Bar Maishajanki14066741,12182.1%30%31
414 Dhani Jagannathpur137726590389.1%36.5%37
415 Mukundapur136706694386%39.7%25
416 Ghia Chak13265671,03165.2%51.5%32
417 Jamuna Baishnab Chak129725779271.3%66.7%30
418 Got Gerya128676191081.3%68%31
419 Damodarpur12656701,25089.7%43.7%31
420 Birpur12460641,06785.5%50%31
421 Kajla Gerya122626096881.1%44.3%29
422 Chakprasad12261611,00075.4%52.5%27
423 Kismat Kharigerya121625995278.5%33.9%29
424 Ramkrishnapur113625182385%55.8%20
425 Chak Magurya11354591,09361.9%59.3%25
426 Dhan Dangra107604778372.9%66.4%29
427 Harinagerya103564783983.5%34%25
428 Sekendarpur10148531,10474.3%63.4%21
429 Kuldiha (2Nd Part)10149521,06168.3%61.4%27
430 Taligerya93484593880.6%44.1%18
431 Kulgerya9045451,00061.1%37.8%21
432 Santurya9043471,09388.9%32.2%21
433 Jot Mathura8440441,10072.6%47.6%18
434 Chak Mamudpur82463678378%61%21
435 Manoharpur8139421,07730.9%51.9%18
436 Chaksaranja7236361,00087.5%40.3%18
437 Baichri72413175687.5%41.7%19
438 Khar Gerya7031391,25887.1%34.3%17
439 Taradighi 1St Part6833351,06172.1%32.4%17
440 Chak Prananath6832361,12573.5%63.2%18
441 Chak Kalyan67373081179.1%62.7%16
442 Bhagabanpur6630361,20077.3%39.4%13
443 Chak Tara6227351,29693.5%29%13
444 Panchberya61332884880.3%47.5%15
445 Chak Darbar5825331,32069%69%11
446 Chak Serpur4420241,20043.2%70.5%10
447 Harashankarpur44232191379.5%36.4%11
448 Pathan Kutubpur42222090981%35.7%11
449 Khajuri Chak Kakra3717201,17667.6%45.9%11
450 Chak Matkatpur36201680094.4%38.9%11
451 Chak Nangulya3315181,20093.9%27.3%9
452 Bara Band33191473733.3%51.5%9
453 Taradighi 2Nd Part31171482496.8%38.7%8
454 Saotal Chak2410141,40070.8%37.5%5
455 Chak Rghunath2211111,00068.2%40.9%7
456 Chatra Gerya2211111,00081.8%54.5%3
457 Ajukhatujarapal22121083359.1%63.6%6
458 Chak Saora2210121,20077.3%45.5%5
459 Chak Gokul16881,00087.5%43.8%1
460 Ayma Habibulla11561,20072.7%36.4%2
461 Chandipur10551,000100%40%2
462 Bar Ananta00000%0%0
463 Kismat Papan00000%0%0
464 Sekendar Chak00000%0%0
465 Kishor Chak00000%0%0
466 Nilpur00000%0%0
467 Chak Mamud00000%0%0
468 Bhagaban Chak00000%0%0
469 Bal Banda00000%0%0
470 Serpur00000%0%0
471 Anirudra Chak00000%0%0
472 Chak Balbanda00000%0%0
473 Chak Gobinda00000%0%0
474 Dakshin Pathra00000%0%0
475 Chak Rameshwar00000%0%0
476 Kishmat Dhamtor00000%0%0
477 Dwarkhola00000%0%0
478 Chak Bahadur00000%0%0
An unhandled error has occurred. Reload 🗙

Rejoining the server...

Rejoin failed... trying again in seconds.

Failed to rejoin.
Please retry or reload the page.

The session has been paused by the server.

Failed to resume the session.
Please retry or reload the page.