Religion — State - ARUNACHAL PRADESH

Population by religious community with literacy and employment cross-tabs

Population771State - ARUNACHAL PRADESH
Males371
Females400
Literate394
Workers331

Population Overview

Total population771
Males371
Females400

Children (0–6 years)

Children 0–6121
Boys 0–667
Girls 0–654
Child %15.7%

Literacy

Literate394
Literate males221
Literate females173
Literacy %51.1%
Illiterate377
Illiterate males150
Illiterate females227

Workers — Total

Total workers331
Worker males189
Worker females142
Work participation %42.9%
Non-workers440
Non-worker males182
Non-worker females258

Workers — Main

Main workers253
Main males150
Main females103
Cultivators128
Cultivator males68
Cultivator females60
Agri labourers8
Agri labourer males3
Agri labourer females5
Household industry1
HH industry males1
Other workers116
Other males78
Other females38

Workers — Marginal

Marginal workers78
Marginal males39
Marginal females39
Marg. cultivators35
Marg. agri labourers8
Marg. HH industry1
Marg. other34

Workers — Marginal (detail)

Marg. cultivator males16
Marg. cultivator females19
Marg. agri lab. males2
Marg. agri lab. females6
Marg. HH industry females1
Marg. other males21
Marg. other females13

Marginal Workers — 3 to 6 months

3–6 mo workers60
3–6 mo males30
3–6 mo females30
3–6 mo cultivators23
3–6 mo cult. males9
3–6 mo cult. females14
3–6 mo agri lab.7
3–6 mo agri lab. males2
3–6 mo agri lab. females5
3–6 mo other30
3–6 mo other males19
3–6 mo other females11

Marginal Workers — 0 to 3 months

0–3 mo workers18
0–3 mo males9
0–3 mo females9
0–3 mo cultivators12
0–3 mo cult. males7
0–3 mo cult. females5
0–3 mo agri lab.1
0–3 mo agri lab. females1
0–3 mo HH industry1
0–3 mo HH ind. females1
0–3 mo other4
0–3 mo other males2
0–3 mo other females2

Top districts by population

districts comparison


2079 districts

districts-wise data

# DistrictPopulationMalesFemalesLiterateWorkers
1 District - Papum Pare1,76,57389,18287,3911,21,04865,772
2 District - Changlang1,48,22676,94871,27873,17462,966
3 District - Lohit1,45,72676,22169,50583,06260,945
4 District - West Siang1,12,27458,16854,10664,74649,177
5 District - Tirap1,11,97557,60454,37147,97450,169
6 District - East Siang99,21450,11649,09862,57640,222
7 District - Lohit99,02052,24446,77655,96041,416
8 District - Kurung Kumey92,07645,31846,75836,60638,044
9 District - Papum Pare84,39740,52843,86953,81628,969
10 District - West Kameng83,94746,15537,79248,49242,493
11 District - Upper Subansiri83,44841,75841,69045,27833,370
12 District - Tirap83,36141,84641,51530,65237,230
13 District - Lower Subansiri83,03041,84341,18754,05730,202
14 District - East Kameng78,69038,77539,91538,44931,710
15 Sub-District - Itanagar 65,30133,46531,83647,61925,132
16 District - West Siang60,00529,74630,25934,83725,629
17 Itanagar (NT)59,49030,49728,99344,17223,013
18 District - Upper Subansiri59,44929,42130,02831,83223,568
19 District - Papum Pare57,02731,36825,65942,67924,738
20 District - Lower Dibang Valley54,08028,05326,02731,84922,326
21 District - Kurung Kumey51,18924,94826,24122,00920,153
22 District - Changlang50,38125,51724,86421,29521,235
23 District - Tawang49,97729,15120,82626,07328,561
24 District - East Siang49,39324,64324,75032,95320,399
25 Sub-District - Naharlagun 49,10624,58724,51935,28216,970
26 District - Changlang47,68325,90421,77925,14421,035
27 District - East Kameng37,13617,95219,18417,73714,499
28 District - Lower Subansiri37,08518,37118,71425,65613,203
29 Sub-District - Roing36,38218,83717,54523,17713,771
30 Sub-District - Pasighat 36,35418,26718,08725,47712,614
31 Naharlagun (NT)36,15818,09018,06826,32912,554
32 District - West Kameng36,08717,80118,28618,48217,292
33 District - Changlang35,96918,27017,69919,13614,574
34 District - Upper Siang35,32018,69916,62118,19517,644
35 Sub-District - Tezu35,32018,85216,46823,47613,168
36 District - Tawang34,92016,79718,12315,30916,450
37 Sub-District - Aalo 34,91618,31916,59723,27214,335
38 District - Lower Subansiri34,40216,77517,62720,57211,677
39 District - Kurung Kumey34,15816,81717,34112,02314,832
40 Sub-District - Diyun32,00716,27715,73013,71214,156
41 District - West Kameng31,26519,58611,67920,94517,558
42 District - West Siang29,96914,74415,22515,49412,543
43 Sub-District - Seppa 29,21414,41114,80316,8819,857
44 Sub-District - Bordumsa29,04514,85614,18912,24111,344
45 District - Lower Dibang Valley28,91515,53313,38216,48012,626
46 Sub-District - Lekang (Mahadevpur)28,21914,26413,95517,03612,170
47 District - East Kameng27,86813,60614,26212,95211,478
48 District - East Siang27,85414,86312,99114,94611,326
49 Sub-District - Tezu27,13914,61812,52118,1939,995
50 Sub-District - Namsai26,86514,07912,78616,01310,565
51 Sub-District - Khonsa26,29514,11412,18115,83712,456
52 Sub-District - Miao25,92113,19812,72312,66310,749
53 Sub-District - Itanagar 25,17913,91011,26919,05511,388
54 Pasighat (NT)24,65612,48212,17417,3057,869
55 District - Lohit24,45212,36512,08714,69210,414
56 Itanagar (NT)24,35713,45910,89818,57411,074
57 Sub-District - Diyun24,07412,18011,8949,23010,474
58 Sub-District - Ziro (Sadar) 22,74711,35211,39516,9088,694
59 District - Papum Pare22,58610,93711,64917,1787,421
60 Sub-District - Chongkham21,99511,71610,27911,47310,095
61 Sub-District - Lekang (Mahadevpur)21,90711,04710,86013,5929,843
62 Sub-District - Itanagar 21,54210,39111,15114,7437,011
63 District - Anjaw21,16711,5079,6609,99010,501
64 District - Upper Siang20,96710,75910,20810,28710,289
65 Aalo (NT)20,68411,2029,48215,5357,656
66 District - Tirap20,68211,5039,17913,0849,443
67 Sub-District - Aalo 20,6349,99710,63713,3658,149
68 Sub-District - Roing20,31910,9169,40312,5688,236
69 Sub-District - Naharlagun 19,77910,4929,28714,8377,890
70 Sub-District - Daporijo 19,69910,0029,69713,0236,755
71 Sub-District - Old Ziro 19,6059,9949,61114,3257,061
72 Sub-District - Tawang19,09912,4636,63613,68311,928
73 Sub-District - Naharlagun 18,8299,0269,80313,0545,616
74 Sub-District - Dirang 18,4019,7048,6979,0659,972
75 Seppa (NT)18,3509,2699,08111,5355,626
76 District - East Siang18,2548,7389,51612,5657,158
77 Tezu (NT)18,1849,7438,44113,5046,089
78 Itanagar (NT)17,5568,4059,15112,3325,564
79 Sub-District - Namsai17,0899,0288,0619,6596,674
80 Sub-District - Longding16,8978,4608,4375,8926,465
81 Sub-District - Old Ziro 16,0528,0448,00811,9475,552
82 District - West Siang15,88110,0725,80910,9018,259
83 Naharlagun (NT)15,5978,2557,34211,7216,273
84 Sub-District - Khonsa15,4677,7967,6718,6236,898
85 Sub-District - Longding15,3547,5137,8414,8125,885
86 Sub-District - Pasighat 14,7377,8436,8949,3195,433
87 Sub-District - Singchung 14,5349,2605,27410,4348,323
88 Sub-District - Kharsang14,5167,5786,9387,8795,394
89 Sub-District - Bordumsa14,4397,5206,9194,9025,850
90 Namsai (NT)14,2467,4876,7599,3064,953
91 Sub-District - Dirang 14,0246,7987,2265,9567,230
92 Sub-District - Miao13,9717,0786,8935,4906,266
93 Sub-District - Pasighat 13,9716,7907,18110,7764,608
94 Tezu (NT)13,7427,4156,32710,2584,660
95 Sub-District - Changlang13,7317,3426,3898,7656,064
96 District - Upper Subansiri13,4747,1926,2827,7695,944
97 Daporijo (NT)13,4056,9186,4879,2194,156
98 Sub-District - Taliha 13,2996,6106,6896,2815,595
99 Sub-District - Itanagar 13,2926,3986,89410,2654,579
100 District - Anjaw13,0887,1505,9386,2446,327
101 Ziro (NT)12,8066,3836,4239,7294,518
102 Sub-District - Daporijo 12,7976,2386,5598,3684,031
103 Itanagar (NT)12,5936,0296,5649,8514,348
104 Pasighat (NT)12,4696,6615,8088,2744,393
105 District - East Kameng12,3336,4715,8626,9765,168
106 Sub-District - Basar 12,2246,2375,9877,9944,917
107 District - Tawang11,8429,8222,0208,3499,625
108 Sub-District - Pangchao11,8085,9285,8803,4535,184
109 District - Changlang11,7385,8985,8406,1905,089
110 Sub-District - Seppa 11,7225,6926,0306,2684,106
111 Naharlagun (NT)11,6705,5596,1118,2453,378
112 Sub-District - Seppa 11,5665,4886,0786,6433,454
113 Sub-District - Pangchao11,4975,7445,7533,3445,068
114 Sub-District - Namsang11,4586,0955,3637,8924,216
115 Roing (NT)11,3896,0645,3259,0443,824
116 Sub-District - Ziro (Sadar) 11,2635,4905,7738,4354,114
117 Sub-District - Wakka11,2165,7785,4382,9065,386
118 Tawang (NT)11,2028,3592,8439,5548,086
119 Sub-District - Sangram 10,8325,2555,5774,6363,750
120 District - Lohit10,6845,4845,2005,7144,450
121 Sub-District - Wakka10,6655,4875,1782,7995,223
122 Namsai (NT)10,5545,5614,9936,6043,753
123 Sub-District - Chongkham10,5485,8044,7445,5484,768
124 Sub-District - Piyong10,4815,4445,0374,1264,482
125 District - Lower Dibang Valley10,3935,0775,3166,6443,932
126 Sub-District - Tawang10,1214,9625,1595,8714,626
127 Khonsa (NT)9,9285,7684,1607,4884,314
128 Sub-District - Palin 9,8964,9014,9955,0134,607
129 Sub-District - Jairampur9,8045,6404,1646,7604,273
130 Sub-District - Bomdila9,7925,0744,7186,4934,121
131 Sub-District - Chongkham9,7705,0424,7285,0194,649
132 Sub-District - Sille-Oyan9,7154,9504,7655,4493,682
133 Sub-District - Yazali 9,6634,9254,7386,0373,332
134 Sub-District - Singchung 9,5776,5053,0727,4055,778
135 District - Lower Subansiri9,5515,5354,0166,6814,475
136 Sub-District - Doimukh 9,4794,7134,7666,7743,205
137 District - Lower Dibang Valley9,2134,5574,6566,0933,445
138 Aalo (NT)9,2014,3264,8757,1122,650
139 Sub-District - Parsi-Parlo9,1524,6004,5522,7703,559
140 Sub-District - Taliha 9,1414,5214,6204,1263,897
141 Sub-District - Laju9,1134,5154,5981,9354,314
142 Sub-District - Tali 8,9934,4304,5633,5403,955
143 Sub-District - Wakro8,9274,6664,2614,4024,035
144 District - Upper Subansiri8,7794,2574,5224,7133,252
145 Sub-District - Bordumsa8,6054,3484,2574,5443,001
146 Sub-District - Yingkiong8,5734,3814,1925,4243,787
147 Sub-District - Yachuli8,5664,3934,1735,1903,143
148 Sub-District - Aalo 8,5515,3393,2126,1084,227
149 Sub-District - Banderdawa 8,5234,3724,1515,8162,562
150 District - West Kameng8,4664,2114,2554,7123,681
151 Sub-District - Lathao8,3904,3534,0373,6614,002
152 Bomdila (NT)8,3704,3723,9985,6863,415
153 Sub-District - Palin 8,2113,9824,2294,1283,671
154 District - Dibang Valley8,0044,4143,5904,4363,555
155 Seppa (NT)7,8763,8074,0694,8082,127
156 Sub-District - Sangram 7,7223,7453,9773,3652,664
157 Sub-District - Yachuli7,6663,8933,7734,6212,690
158 Sub-District - Namsing 7,4593,7803,6793,5323,759
159 Daporijo (NT)7,4533,6423,8115,0651,798
160 Sub-District - Koloriang 7,4273,7293,6983,0362,826
161 Sub-District - Namsang7,4093,8743,5355,1232,797
162 Sub-District - Nafra 7,4033,8173,5863,0223,640
163 District - Lohit7,2773,7203,5573,9443,096
164 Sub-District - Khonsa7,1994,3862,8134,9723,873
165 Sub-District - Pistana 7,1703,5393,6314,1132,396
166 Roing (NT)7,1553,9893,1665,6862,678
167 Aalo (NT)7,1554,6262,5295,4673,568
168 Sub-District - Kanubari7,1523,6103,5423,3363,208
169 Jairampur (NT)7,1514,2202,9315,4362,994
170 Sub-District - Laju7,0713,4963,5751,4993,355
171 Sub-District - Mebo 7,0153,6013,4143,7703,724
172 Sub-District - Kamporijo 6,9513,4473,5042,8242,717
173 Sub-District - Pistana 6,9473,4123,5354,0072,312
174 Sub-District - Chayangtajo 6,9373,3833,5543,3233,030
175 Sub-District - Yangte6,9103,4463,4643,4362,605
176 Pasighat (NT)6,8833,2973,5865,3561,831
177 Sub-District - Siyum 6,8663,4343,4322,6383,030
178 Sub-District - Roing6,8643,3253,5394,7742,313
179 Sub-District - Kharsang6,8543,4833,3713,7882,317
180 Sub-District - Longding Koling (Pipsorang) 6,7883,2773,5111,7533,132
181 Sub-District - Kimin 6,7563,9722,7844,6313,214
182 Sub-District - Rupa 6,7493,5673,1824,2003,255
183 Sub-District - Tawang6,7305,6601,0705,9025,494
184 Sub-District - Balijan6,6793,2213,4583,8421,779
185 Sub-District - Naharlagun 6,6783,2573,4215,1392,121
186 Sub-District - Diyun6,6553,4543,2013,7733,215
187 Sub-District - Nyapin 6,6513,2913,3603,2372,446
188 Deomali (NT)6,6483,3933,2554,7782,075
189 Sub-District - Kalaktang 6,6223,3693,2533,3253,111
190 Sub-District - Chetam (Peer Yapu)6,6033,3033,3003,5342,830
191 Sub-District - Wakro6,6003,4533,1473,2312,928
192 Yingkiong (NT)6,5403,3643,1764,4772,731
193 Sub-District - Yangte6,5323,2473,2853,2272,424
194 Sub-District - Basar 6,4113,1113,3004,1402,531
195 Sub-District - Tali 6,3813,1353,2462,5222,747
196 Sub-District - Mariyang6,2603,2523,0083,1453,131
197 Changlang (NT)6,2363,5072,7294,9282,440
198 Sub-District - Pizirang(Veo)6,2303,0563,1742,8132,813
199 Sub-District - Lumla6,1723,0553,1172,5893,100
200 District - Papum Pare6,1483,2442,9043,4902,591
201 District - Anjaw6,1373,1512,9862,5372,992
202 Sub-District - Ziro (Sadar) 6,1002,7583,3424,6352,124
203 Sub-District - Likabali 6,0763,1422,9344,2172,577
204 Sub-District - Mengio6,0552,8963,1592,9403,147
205 Sub-District - Yazali 6,0552,9613,0943,5081,892
206 Sub-District - Sagalee6,0492,9083,1413,6002,146
207 Sub-District - Kamba6,0143,0632,9513,4782,459
208 Sub-District - Jairampur5,9363,5492,3874,2072,710
209 Naharlagun (NT)5,8692,8483,0214,5311,835
210 Miao (NT)5,8412,9382,9034,0631,892
211 Sub-District - Mengio5,8412,7833,0582,8363,023
212 Sub-District - Chetam (Peer Yapu)5,8202,9112,9093,0872,570
213 Tawang (NT)5,8065,1057015,4004,959
214 Sub-District - Boleng 5,7762,9622,8143,9952,145
215 Sub-District - Hayuliang5,7723,3272,4453,4892,651
216 Sub-District - Damin5,7552,8502,9051,1572,844
217 Sub-District - Ruksin 5,6792,7582,9213,7622,293
218 Sub-District - Tirbin5,6622,9492,7132,4012,361
219 District - Upper Siang5,6432,7262,9172,8792,659
220 Sub-District - Koronu5,6143,0442,5702,5143,098
221 Sub-District - Piyong5,5753,0052,5701,3862,519
222 District - West Kameng5,5562,8232,7332,6552,360
223 Sub-District - Bameng 5,5492,7652,7842,3672,220
224 Sub-District - Sunpura5,5292,8472,6822,8752,428
225 Seppa (NT)5,5122,7192,7933,2491,587
226 Sub-District - Lathao5,4902,8522,6381,9952,585
227 Sub-District - Lumla5,4862,5482,9382,0832,642
228 Sub-District - Jang5,4803,2882,1922,9962,832
229 Sub-District - Sagalee5,4352,5652,8703,1941,882
230 Sub-District - Raga 5,3842,6512,7332,8091,756
231 Sub-District - Gangte 5,3692,5242,8452,1752,436
232 Sub-District - Chambang5,3472,6082,7392,4302,102
233 Sub-District - Pasighat 5,3312,4672,8644,0161,766
234 District - Tirap5,3252,7642,5612,8952,492
235 Sub-District - Tinali ( Paglam )5,3192,7322,5872,5982,036
236 Khonsa (NT)5,2703,3581,9124,2402,796
237 District - Upper Siang5,2613,3701,8913,3493,123
238 Jairampur (NT)5,2543,1282,1263,9612,284
239 Sub-District - Tuting5,2073,1562,0513,0022,918
240 Sub-District - Kanubari5,1842,5962,5882,3052,274
241 Sub-District - Banderdawa 5,1622,5492,6133,3871,435
242 Sub-District - Longding Koling (Pipsorang) 5,1602,5202,6401,3482,351
243 Sub-District - Nacho 5,1512,5862,5652,1192,300
244 Sub-District - Bordumsa5,1492,5652,5842,2912,182
245 Sub-District - Seppa 5,1392,7712,3683,4651,956
246 Sub-District - Roing5,1222,4772,6453,7411,597
247 Sub-District - Kaying 5,0942,8782,2163,1212,081
248 Sub-District - Mechuka5,0912,6972,3942,4672,229
249 Sub-District - Miao5,0902,5642,5263,0171,790
250 Sub-District - Dadam5,0742,6082,4662,1652,600
251 Sub-District - Bhalukpong5,0422,6772,3653,5901,756
252 Sub-District - Sille-Oyan5,0152,5332,4823,4051,762
253 Sub-District - Kalaktang 5,0142,4342,5802,3372,375
254 Sub-District - Giba5,0132,3832,6302,6531,998
255 Sub-District - Hawai5,0092,5922,4172,3182,236
256 Sub-District - Jamiri 4,9983,3721,6263,0543,321
257 Sub-District - Nari 4,9892,4742,5152,7331,682
258 Sub-District - Yingkiong4,9782,4412,5373,0802,161
259 Sub-District - Miao4,9772,6692,3083,0231,954
260 Sub-District - Lawnu4,9462,4802,4662,3562,595
261 Sub-District - Pumao4,9342,4542,4805502,189
262 Deomali (NT)4,9312,5332,3983,5271,615
263 Sub-District - Dumporijo 4,9072,4342,4732,9851,621
264 Sub-District - Dadam4,8902,5142,3762,1202,500
265 Sub-District - Pumao4,8772,4282,4495492,166
266 Sub-District - Changlang4,8652,3942,4712,8222,034
267 Sub-District - Thrizino 4,8632,4122,4512,4932,122
268 District - Kurung Kumey4,8592,5992,2601,9542,432
269 Sub-District - Namsai4,8572,4642,3933,5681,818
270 Sub-District - Hawai4,8182,4562,3622,2012,095
271 Sub-District - Changlang4,8102,8321,9783,4492,204
272 Sub-District - Lawnu4,8052,3962,4092,3022,515
273 Sub-District - Doimukh 4,7742,2482,5263,2721,437
274 District - Papum Pare4,7682,3892,3792,8481,634
275 Sub-District - Bilat 4,7342,4052,3293,2602,003
276 Sub-District - Kharsang4,7122,5982,1142,5571,943
277 Sub-District - Giba4,6962,2372,4592,4991,898
278 Sub-District - Sunpura4,6722,4372,2352,3562,104
279 Sub-District - Bomdila4,6662,3262,3403,1641,869
280 Sub-District - Mebo 4,6332,3512,2822,5042,460
281 Ziro (NT)4,6072,1552,4523,6071,397
282 Sub-District - Kamporijo 4,5832,2522,3311,8141,702
283 Sub-District - Chambang4,5602,2242,3362,0651,595
284 Sub-District - Dambuk4,5182,2952,2232,4772,266
285 Sub-District - Anini 4,4892,4812,0082,7311,963
286 Sub-District - Monigong 4,4722,2342,2381,5631,875
287 Sub-District - Geku4,4452,2202,2252,0012,094
288 Sub-District - Vijoynagar4,4382,2222,2162,6961,958
289 Sub-District - Puchi Geko 4,4182,1812,2372,5011,909
290 Sub-District - Boleng 4,3692,1792,1903,0761,576
291 Sub-District - Kamba4,3562,1242,2322,6011,692
292 Seppa (NT)4,3222,3571,9653,0381,637
293 Sub-District - Ziro (Sadar) 4,2892,4551,8343,1681,940
294 Basar (NT)4,2842,2792,0053,3371,396
295 District - Dibang Valley4,2672,0992,1682,3211,758
296 Sub-District - Sawa 4,2562,1212,1351,6282,136
297 Sub-District - Liromoba 4,2352,1272,1082,4202,481
298 Longding4,2342,2581,9762,4091,021
299 Sub-District - Khenewa 4,2302,0892,1411,8222,004
300 Sub-District - Daporijo 4,2282,4491,7792,9611,894
301 Sub-District - Piyong4,1632,0572,1062,5101,647
302 Sub-District - Mariyang4,1582,1532,0051,9972,095
303 Sub-District - Riga4,1532,1751,9782,4312,198
304 Sub-District - Leporiang4,1391,9372,2022,1241,745
305 Sub-District - Damin4,1382,0242,1148752,024
306 Sub-District - Gangte 4,1301,9092,2211,5981,839
307 Sub-District - Parsi-Parlo4,0982,0772,0211,6281,548
308 Sub-District - Leporiang4,0831,9122,1712,0971,722
309 Sub-District - Raga 4,0711,9782,0932,1471,362
310 Sub-District - Sangdupota (Besar Nello)4,0531,9822,0712,2891,443
311 Sub-District - Siyum 4,0312,0132,0181,4721,836
312 Sub-District - Lhou 4,0292,6061,4231,5502,779
313 Sub-District - Gussar 4,0172,0361,9812,3011,554
314 Sub-District - Parsi-Parlo4,0022,0131,9891,0861,694
315 Sub-District - Jomlo Mobuk 3,9962,0401,9562,0181,892
316 Sub-District - Seijosa 3,9581,9701,9882,6141,369
317 Sub-District - Koloriang 3,9451,9571,9881,4731,627
318 Sub-District - Namsing 3,9221,9941,9281,9602,051
319 Sub-District - Namtok3,8751,9921,8831,4122,000
320 Sub-District - Dumporijo 3,8681,8981,9702,3411,280
321 Sub-District - Koronu3,8592,1061,7531,6762,164
322 Sub-District - Pipu-Dipu 3,8521,8282,0241,2361,792
323 District - Lohit3,8462,1621,6842,4581,401
324 Daporijo (NT)3,8232,2251,5982,7561,707
325 Rupa (CT)3,8122,0461,7662,6991,722
326 Sub-District - Chayangtajo 3,7791,8511,9281,7621,719
327 Sub-District - Puchi Geko 3,7651,8601,9052,1771,588
328 Dirang (NT)3,7501,9281,8222,6441,514
329 Sub-District - Sangdupota (Besar Nello)3,7391,8141,9252,1431,311
330 Sub-District - Bagra 3,7371,8811,8561,4972,064
331 Sub-District - Aalo 3,7221,8221,9002,5471,116
332 Bomdila (NT)3,7211,8741,8472,6131,404
333 Sub-District - Nyapin 3,7181,8221,8961,8921,393
334 Sub-District - Riga3,6891,9471,7422,1311,939
335 Ziro (NT)3,6842,1071,5772,8291,590
336 Sub-District - Jomlo Mobuk 3,6821,8721,8101,8101,728
337 Sub-District - Mukto3,6551,9261,7291,4521,794
338 Sub-District - Richukrong3,6361,8051,8311,6071,697
339 Sub-District - Nampong3,6361,8901,7462,2991,399
340 Changlang (NT)3,6152,1301,4852,9341,537
341 Sub-District - Pakke-Kessang 3,6091,7051,9041,5251,570
342 Ziro (NT)3,5951,5672,0282,7391,101
343 Sub-District - Doimukh 3,5771,9331,6442,7571,391
344 Sub-District - Kimin 3,5551,7591,7962,1231,267
345 Sub-District - Hayuliang3,5352,0491,4862,2171,711
346 Sub-District - Dirang 3,5342,3791,1552,5402,261
347 Sub-District - Sille-Oyan3,5041,8251,6791,2771,553
348 Sub-District - Changlang3,4901,7881,7022,1161,583
349 Khonsa (NT)3,4641,7181,7462,3941,012
350 Sub-District - Rupa 3,4291,7211,7082,1141,585
351 Sub-District - Gussar 3,4181,7301,6881,9611,311
352 Sub-District - Pangin3,4111,7101,7012,2151,426
353 Sub-District - Tarak-Lengdi3,4011,6621,7391,3701,402
354 Sub-District - Mukto3,3961,6921,7041,3261,566
355 Sub-District - Manchal3,3711,6291,7421,2531,643
356 Sub-District - Tirbin3,3251,6971,6281,2781,420
357 Tawang (NT)3,3161,5321,7842,3431,430
358 Sub-District - Bomdila3,3121,8441,4682,1671,586
359 District - West Siang3,3111,5781,7331,5511,147
360 Sub-District - Jengging3,2931,8211,4721,7781,888
361 Pasighat (NT)3,2691,5071,7622,463967
362 Miao (NT)3,2451,7091,5362,3221,160
363 Sub-District - Pizirang(Veo)3,2411,6091,6321,4351,372
364 Sub-District - Jamiri 3,2342,4357991,9382,396
365 Sub-District - Jang3,2201,5551,6651,6981,164
366 Longding3,2161,6501,5661,676599
367 Sub-District - Lada 3,1891,6401,5491,0871,470
368 Sub-District - Maro 3,1531,6141,5391,6591,390
369 Sub-District - Rumgong3,1441,6681,4761,5771,429
370 District - Dibang Valley3,1411,9601,1811,7781,490
371 Sub-District - Nacho 3,1331,6041,5291,2991,321
372 Sub-District - Sarli3,1201,5821,5381,0121,237
373 Sub-District - Soha3,0821,5621,5201,6521,556
374 Sub-District - Shergaon 3,0771,6281,4491,7931,622
375 Yingkiong (NT)3,0751,4941,5812,1841,179
376 Sub-District - New Seren 3,0481,5541,4941,9261,153
377 Bomdila (NT)3,0441,6961,3482,0251,434
378 Sub-District - Geku3,0381,5451,4931,3321,495
379 Sub-District - Tinali ( Paglam )3,0311,5331,4981,5531,239
380 Sub-District - Khimiyong3,0121,5531,4599251,622
381 Sub-District - Toru3,0061,4541,5521,6311,109
382 Sub-District - Basar 2,9831,4451,5381,9471,111
383 Boleng (NT)2,9791,4871,4922,207936
384 Sub-District - Sangram 2,9441,4231,5211,1901,018
385 Sub-District - Katan 2,9441,5311,4131,2101,387
386 Sub-District - Dollungmukh 2,9441,5421,4021,8511,103
387 Sub-District - Kitpi2,9351,4111,5241,3701,533
388 District - Lower Dibang Valley2,9321,4671,4651,3231,348
389 Sub-District - Zemithang2,9261,4391,4875581,546
390 Sub-District - Pakke-Kessang 2,9081,3401,5681,2181,248
391 Sub-District - Itanagar 2,8871,5541,3331,6851,256
392 Sub-District - Likabali 2,8841,4371,4471,9551,288
393 Sub-District - Namsang2,8711,5351,3361,940975
394 Sub-District - Bilat 2,8451,4411,4041,9831,207
395 Sub-District - Bagra 2,8351,4301,4051,1581,576
396 Sub-District - Dudunghar2,8331,4491,3848021,519
397 Sub-District - Tarak-Lengdi2,8241,3871,4371,1311,186
398 Sub-District - Kaying 2,8001,3941,4061,534874
399 Sub-District - Yatdam2,7931,4741,3191,1161,401
400 Sub-District - Rupa 2,7721,5621,2101,7071,428
401 Sub-District - Lekang (Mahadevpur)2,7701,4171,3531,5161,118
402 Sub-District - Bhalukpong2,7541,5181,2362,0061,107
403 Sub-District - Tezu2,7421,3931,3491,7531,007
404 Sub-District - Taliha 2,7311,3991,3321,4961,209
405 Sub-District - Koloriang 2,7261,3311,3951,232874
406 Sub-District - Nyapin 2,7221,3521,3701,252970
407 Sub-District - Rumgong2,7191,4301,2891,3881,205
408 Sub-District - Tezu2,7131,3371,3761,6641,101
409 Sub-District - Tato 2,7111,3821,3299631,129
410 Sub-District - Khonsa2,7031,3831,3201,6051,268
411 Itanagar (NT)2,6881,4471,2411,6181,165
412 Sub-District - Jairampur2,6841,3951,2891,6881,056
413 Sub-District - Lekang (Mahadevpur)2,6521,3661,2861,266960
414 Sub-District - Manmao2,6321,4721,1601,5431,254
415 Sub-District - Gite-Ripa 2,6231,2931,3301,4851,181
416 Sub-District - Toru2,6211,2341,3871,445942
417 Sub-District - Zemithang2,6191,2401,3794671,345
418 Sub-District - Balijan2,6191,1921,4271,752585
419 Sub-District - Bameng 2,6071,3031,3041,1381,173
420 Sub-District - Chayangtajo 2,5951,2321,3631,2891,083
421 Sub-District - Dudunghar2,5941,2421,3527261,317
422 Sub-District - Mechuka2,5931,2161,3771,089915
423 District - Upper Siang2,5771,3301,2471,2201,219
424 Sub-District - Kimin 2,5671,8706972,1201,711
425 Sub-District - Monigong 2,5671,2211,3466941,063
426 Sub-District - Vijoynagar2,5561,2971,2591,4351,058
427 Sub-District - Khenewa 2,5561,2761,2801,1501,212
428 Sub-District - Kitpi2,5191,1561,3631,1531,278
429 Sub-District - Singchung 2,5171,2551,2621,5071,123
430 Aalo (NT)2,5141,2071,3071,807676
431 Sub-District - Taraso 2,5071,2051,3021,5561,258
432 Sub-District - Namsing 2,5031,2911,2121,0441,201
433 Sub-District - Kangku 2,5001,2301,2701,3421,333
434 Sub-District - Nafra 2,4811,2941,1878011,287
435 Sub-District - Baririjo 2,4751,2711,2041,504869
436 Sub-District - Gyawe Purang 2,4691,1901,2797471,045
437 Sub-District - Sawa 2,4601,1871,2739511,255
438 Sub-District - Dollungmukh 2,4571,2491,2081,536877
439 Sub-District - Pizirang(Veo)2,4541,1651,2891,1581,197
440 Sub-District - Basar 2,4381,4569821,6661,131
441 Sub-District - Phassang 2,4351,1631,2721,0411,143
442 Sub-District - Manchal2,4231,1711,2529511,186
443 Sub-District - Yazali 2,3941,3461,0481,7981,038
444 Anini (NT)2,3841,3161,0681,744915
445 Sub-District - Rebo-Perging 2,3631,2171,1461,2421,195
446 Sub-District - Payum 2,3541,1891,1651,1221,019
447 Sub-District - Lhou 2,3531,1031,2501,0361,195
448 Koloriang (NT)2,3451,2461,0991,307792
449 Sub-District - Ruksin 2,3421,1411,2011,695981
450 Sub-District - Pangin2,3381,1561,1821,541945
451 Sub-District - Yomcha2,3151,1531,1621,1421,065
452 Sub-District - Naharlagun 2,2961,1811,1151,254931
453 District - East Siang2,2891,1871,1021,218869
454 Sub-District - Tuting2,2791,2131,0661,2961,114
455 Sub-District - Daring 2,2661,1821,0841,3491,224
456 Sub-District - Maro 2,2631,1531,1101,249991
457 Sub-District - Roing2,2551,1101,1451,056989
458 District - Lower Dibang Valley2,2471,2499981,113818
459 Sub-District - Payeng 2,2461,1031,1431,216871
460 Sub-District - Bameng 2,2431,0951,148946748
461 Sub-District - Liromoba 2,2291,1351,0941,2811,310
462 Sub-District - Katan 2,2231,2161,0078841,043
463 District - West Siang2,2181,3039151,253965
464 Sub-District - Banderdawa 2,1811,2149671,624820
465 Sub-District - Taraso 2,1381,0401,0981,3541,074
466 District - Changlang2,1341,1779571,245902
467 Sub-District - Anini 2,1281,0071,1211,305815
468 Sub-District - Namsai2,1091,0921,0171,135927
469 Sub-District - Yingkiong2,0731,1589151,394972
470 Sub-District - Manmao2,0731,1119621,148954
471 Sub-District - Nampong2,0681,0351,0331,282764
472 Sub-District - Old Ziro 2,0689981,0701,496715
473 Sub-District - Tali 2,0661,0271,039785929
474 Sub-District - Thrizino 2,0631,0679961,075935
475 Sub-District - Pipu-Dipu 2,0589911,067616982
476 Sub-District - Daporijo 2,0369601,0761,271622
477 Sub-District - Balijan2,0311,0201,011714573
478 Sub-District - Gite-Ripa 2,0291,0211,0081,138985
479 Yingkiong (NT)2,0281,1318971,378943
480 Sub-District - Payum 2,0161,0161,000976855
481 Sub-District - Kamporijo 2,0061,014992840882
482 Sub-District - Koyu 2,0051,0369691,261992
483 Sub-District - Jang1,9891,5484411,1211,483
484 District - West Kameng1,9701,3376331,2711,271
485 Namsai (NT)1,9689989701,548578
486 Sub-District - Shergaon 1,9309569741,221979
487 Sub-District - Tirbin1,929979950975714
488 Sub-District - Tato 1,913955958653772
489 Sub-District - Anini 1,9081,2067021,156925
490 Sub-District - Dambuk1,8919339581,119936
491 Dirang (NT)1,8788571,0211,303655
492 Sub-District - Baririjo 1,8759549211,102663
493 Boleng (NT)1,8748779971,466529
494 Sub-District - Rebo-Perging 1,839948891968919
495 Rupa (CT)1,8361,0318051,271902
496 Sub-District - Richukrong1,829865964789844
497 Sub-District - Balijan1,8199248951,241574
498 Sub-District - Namsai1,8159298861,005774
499 Sub-District - Ruksin 1,8148599551,323770
500 Sub-District - Liromoba 1,8068809261,0281,066
501 Sub-District - Lada 1,805942863577836
502 Sub-District - Nari 1,803932871552683
503 Sub-District - Jengging1,7989218778901,003
504 Sub-District - Sarli1,796888908555696
505 Sub-District - Nafra 1,792860932772843
506 Sub-District - Itanagar 1,7869258611,414736
507 Sub-District - Gensi 1,7839038801,079799
508 Sub-District - Nafra 1,782929853770845
509 Sub-District - Yatdam1,757930827685874
510 Sub-District - Seijosa 1,7549018531,128687
511 Sub-District - Lathao1,7498738761,165756
512 Sub-District - New Seren 1,7428628801,175602
513 Sub-District - Monigong 1,740866874729675
514 Sub-District - Namtok1,740896844596917
515 Sub-District - Kanubari1,737901836927840
516 Naharlagun (NT)1,736908828991725
517 Sub-District - Sawa 1,735902833649849
518 Sub-District - Pipu-Dipu 1,725804921601772
519 Sub-District - Roing1,715956759968601
520 Sub-District - Likabali 1,7158708451,210648
521 Itanagar (NT)1,7148868281,359713
522 Sub-District - Tezu1,6999697301,108597
523 Sub-District - Kharsang1,695860835760673
524 Sub-District - Vijoynagar1,6888298591,128805
525 Sub-District - Limeking 1,683868815673744
526 Sub-District - Goiliang1,681867814458835
527 Sub-District - Nari 1,6597788811,164505
528 Sub-District - Parang 1,655807848923623
529 Daporijo (NT)1,6507768741,070474
530 Sub-District - Hayuliang1,641938703885613
531 Sub-District - Gumto 1,6388098291,087631
532 Sub-District - Kebang 1,629761868951848
533 Sub-District - Kakoi1,627854773934808
534 Sub-District - Metengliang1,608803805486881
535 Sub-District - Thingbu1,592939653606899
536 Sub-District - Parang 1,581760821898583
537 Sub-District - Seijosa 1,570806764984559
538 Sub-District - Dissing-Passo 1,561812749799707
539 Sub-District - Thrizino 1,547741806785786
540 Sub-District - Pasighat 1,541799742863564
541 Sub-District - Longding Koling (Pipsorang) 1,533703830370745
542 Basar (NT)1,5127417711,254394
543 Rupa (CT)1,5107707401,088618
544 Dirang (NT)1,5038666371,083703
545 Roing (NT)1,5027057971,328276
546 Tezu (NT)1,4997437561,108435
547 Basar (NT)1,4918916001,099649
548 Sub-District - Mariyang1,485735750830725
549 District - Lower Subansiri1,482893589845675
550 Sub-District - Kakoi1,476770706859720
551 Sub-District - Aalo 1,474869605868634
552 Pasighat (NT)1,468754714826517
553 Sub-District - Kibithoo1,4551,0434128731,018
554 Sub-District - Siyum 1,453736717559553
555 Sub-District - Lhou 1,4531,3031504191,381
556 Sub-District - Nari 1,440722718984465
557 Sub-District - Dissing-Passo 1,439748691763635
558 Sub-District - Kangku 1,434702732801772
559 Sub-District - Kebang 1,432669763841742
560 Sub-District - Laju1,402709693298672
561 Aalo (NT)1,402817585845588
562 Sub-District - Hunli1,383727656666743
563 Sub-District - Soha1,377674703714650
564 Sub-District - Kalaktang 1,376793583835633
565 Roing (NT)1,3676407271,100400
566 Sub-District - Thingbu1,366729637487690
567 Sub-District - Mopom ( Adipasi )1,360703657405954
568 Sub-District - Kaying 1,359687672770432
569 Tezu (NT)1,351761590912468
570 Sub-District - Sibe 1,345739606660892
571 Sub-District - Tikhak Rima Putok1,344716628546576
572 Sub-District - Thembang 1,334688646486687
573 Sub-District - Ruksin 1,330678652640484
574 Sub-District - Etalin1,329721608724513
575 Sagalee (NT)1,315660655946371
576 Sub-District - Siyum 1,311651660578614
577 Sub-District - Miao1,310636674821548
578 Sub-District - Darak 1,303645658694540
579 Sub-District - Taksing1,295640655706723
580 Sub-District - Likabali 1,289731558913573
581 Sub-District - Khenewa 1,277611666447592
582 Deomali (NT)1,273631642900323
583 Sub-District - Namtok1,268645623467623
584 Koloriang (NT)1,258638620636327
585 Anini (NT)1,258780478933499
586 Sub-District - Bongkhar 1,256575681467631
587 Sub-District - Longding1,254780474909458
588 Sub-District - Thembang 1,252634618470638
589 Miao (NT)1,252621631868317
590 Sub-District - Nacho 1,250602648451740
591 Sub-District - Bongkhar 1,246570676462627
592 Sub-District - Bilat 1,244622622923546
593 Sub-District - Gyawe Purang 1,243619624347550
594 Sub-District - Tuting1,2381,039199854995
595 Sub-District - Tinali ( Paglam )1,216634582564423
596 Sub-District - Payeng 1,214604610633547
597 Sub-District - Yomcha1,209584625662549
598 Sub-District - Walong1,201673528689601
599 Sub-District - Taliha 1,201572629551388
600 Sub-District - Nafra 1,200659541617608
601 Sub-District - Old Ziro 1,199786413710697
602 Sub-District - Bhalukpong1,199596603796326
603 Sub-District - Gyawe Purang 1,199560639391481
604 District - Papum Pare1,198478720682229
605 Sub-District - Phassang 1,190556634517541
606 Sub-District - Thrizino 1,188574614595369
607 Sub-District - Limeking 1,181567614364460
608 Sub-District - Dambuk1,178589589743584
609 Sub-District - Gensi 1,172585587713551
610 District - Tawang1,1641,151131,1461,150
611 Sub-District - Koyu 1,162588574745580
612 Sub-District - Sibe 1,159640519570742
613 District - Kurung Kumey1,154557597307291
614 Sub-District - Mopom ( Adipasi )1,153601552319821
615 Changlang (NT)1,149620529896415
616 Sub-District - Tawang1,1461,14061,1401,142
617 Tawang (NT)1,1411,13741,1371,140
618 Sub-District - Yingkiong1,133566567696472
619 Sub-District - Darak 1,127558569598473
620 Sub-District - Jengging1,122694428695675
621 Sub-District - Mebo 1,113637476565608
622 Sub-District - Nampong1,110637473708506
623 Sub-District - Dambuk1,108618490448581
624 Jairampur (NT)1,103612491868419
625 District - Tirap1,103671432651536
626 Sub-District - Richukrong1,103561542476531
627 Sub-District - Geku1,093512581490481
628 Sub-District - Bomdila1,084502582655372
629 Sub-District - Damin1,079520559156471
630 Sub-District - Khimiyong1,077549528254552
631 Sub-District - Chaglagam1,070573497424636
632 Sub-District - Mebo 1,069507562622546
633 Basar (NT)1,066515551857270
634 Sub-District - Tuting1,064567497506484
635 Changlang (NT)1,061515546796321
636 Yingkiong (NT)1,061529532666431
637 Sub-District - Khimiyong1,056563493448609
638 Sub-District - Daring 1,053549504604597
639 Sub-District - Pidi1,036510526370476
640 Sub-District - Singchung 1,033569464609521
641 Sub-District - Kronli (Arzoo circle)1,031587444434588
642 Sub-District - Yatdam1,021535486427516
643 Sub-District - Phassang 1,012504508438471
644 Sub-District - Gumto 1,002485517659361
645 Sub-District - Soha1,000534466565519
646 Sub-District - Wakro990493497504464
647 Sub-District - Singa988497491427466
648 Sub-District - Daring 984495489601502
649 Tezu (NT)983510473728320
650 Hawai (NT)982625357722470
651 Sub-District - Kangku 978479499501513
652 Sub-District - Lada 973500473404422
653 Sub-District - Banderdawa 972502470684230
654 Sub-District - Pidi965471494338447
655 Sub-District - Shergaon 958548410445579
656 Sub-District - Yazali 948460488560303
657 Sagalee (NT)937453484674233
658 Sub-District - Namsai931530401611356
659 Sub-District - Namsing 920441479499450
660 Sub-District - Kharsang914441473551331
661 Sub-District - Hunli901412489495381
662 Sub-District - Kamba895434461518343
663 Bomdila (NT)891410481555289
664 District - Upper Subansiri889410479484189
665 Sub-District - Ziro (Sadar) 887543344525430
666 Sub-District - Mechuka886438448294429
667 Sub-District - Kora 884466418572508
668 Anini (NT)875389486630303
669 Sub-District - Walong872483389480437
670 Sub-District - Sille-Oyan871420451593257
671 Sub-District - Manchal871426445272422
672 Sub-District - Goiliang869464405219417
673 Sub-District - Chongkham867438429407371
674 Sub-District - Desali864418446417412
675 Sub-District - Mechuka863367496426218
676 Sub-District - Sarli863437426248394
677 Hawai (NT)862522340640367
678 Sub-District - Bagra 859422437315460
679 Sub-District - Migging857441416359263
680 Sub-District - Tezu851437414624397
681 Sub-District - Boleng 850511339541367
682 Sub-District - Khimiyong850425425214441
683 Sub-District - Etalin845413432473291
684 Ziro (NT)844517327497405
685 Sub-District - Payeng 840410430475246
686 Sub-District - Singa838430408392390
687 Sub-District - Namtok836435401331442
688 Sub-District - Kaying 83173596751724
689 Sub-District - Diyun827392435448305
690 Longding823487336604335
691 Namsai (NT)820474346560310
692 Sub-District - Balemu 816427389392439
693 Sub-District - Metengliang804398406229454
694 Sub-District - Yomcha788388400394355
695 District - Tawang787615172492618
696 Sub-District - Kibithoo787569218426539
697 Sub-District - Metengliang785391394245416
698 Sub-District - Palin 782450332408508
699 Koloriang (NT)780387393464264
700 Sub-District - Gelling780391389288410
701 District - Tirap778420358496273
702 District - East Siang776376400466282
703 District - Tawang776484292478457
704 Roing (NT)775452323527283
705 Boleng (NT)771446325498302
706 Sub-District - Tikhak Rima Putok763399364276339
707 Sub-District - Lyngok-Longtoi757385372317353
708 Sub-District - Kronli (Arzoo circle)753412341330399
709 Sub-District - Lyngok-Longtoi750380370315351
710 Sub-District - Taksing749377372467368
711 Sub-District - Goiliang748385363230389
712 Sub-District - Namsang744419325494314
713 Sub-District - Jamiri 733364369449356
714 Sub-District - Raga 719366353321164
715 Sub-District - Renuk715353362300423
716 Sub-District - Parsi-Parlo70335934433238
717 Sub-District - Singchung 697482215438493
718 Sub-District - Tinali ( Paglam )696371325397250
719 Sub-District - Jairampur694372322481313
720 Sub-District - Naharlagun 688314374524232
721 Sub-District - New Seren 685327358506234
722 Sub-District - Piyong684350334207295
723 Sub-District - Katan 681294387316321
724 Sub-District - Soha680341339359371
725 Sub-District - Maro 675342333301290
726 Sub-District - Wakro665356309304345
727 Sub-District - Richukrong660355305327301
728 Sub-District - Kamba656442214304377
729 District - Anjaw655392263336406
730 District - East Kameng652387265394323
731 Sub-District - Koronu646330316404324
732 Sub-District - Doimukh 646302344466215
733 Sub-District - Naharlagun 645233412322114
734 District - Anjaw644338306385309
735 Sub-District - Tato 640337303274264
736 Sub-District - Lathao635363272204351
737 Naharlagun (NT)632289343481215
738 Sub-District - Nacho 632323309299212
739 District - Tirap622339283141151
740 Sub-District - Bameng 620317303240276
741 Sub-District - Desali617291326321271
742 Sub-District - Lekang (Mahadevpur)617293324495169
743 Sub-District - Pangin615301314382280
744 Sub-District - Palling613306307156346
745 Sub-District - Chetam (Peer Yapu)604294310352208
746 Sub-District - Koyu 600307293377306
747 Sub-District - Koronu593309284238297
748 Sub-District - New Seren 592346246228305
749 Sub-District - Mipi592344248320224
750 Miao (NT)590286304416185
751 Sub-District - Chongkham590323267371227
752 Sub-District - Dumporijo 588280308349181
753 Namsai (NT)583295288366234
754 Sub-District - Chambang580290290257426
755 District - West Siang57756413561560
756 Sub-District - Palling576287289144331
757 Sub-District - Laju572275297124252
758 Sub-District - Mipi569331238308216
759 Sub-District - Tikhak Rima Putok566303263258227
760 Sub-District - Yachuli564330234355310
761 Sub-District - Anelih563281282227267
762 Sub-District - Bhalukpong561286275433192
763 Sub-District - Palin 560275285295287
764 Sub-District - Gangte 557282275261327
765 Sub-District - Chaglagam551312239184290
766 Roing (NT)550262288371171
767 Sub-District - Pasighat 549261288344189
768 District - East Siang549260289351153
769 Sub-District - Chayangtajo 546288258264222
770 Sub-District - Kora 544287257330258
771 Sub-District - Anelih541267274213253
772 Sub-District - Raga 535275260327210
773 Tezu (NT)529277252428176
774 Sub-District - Renuk526256270224295
775 Sub-District - Koloriang 525313212263251
776 District - Upper Subansiri521311210274263
777 Sub-District - Khonsa521341180350279
778 Sub-District - Migging519268251254106
779 Sub-District - Pizirang(Veo)511272239208231
780 Sub-District - Tawang510292218347261
781 Sub-District - Lumla507387120386350
782 Sub-District - Sunpura506238268318189
783 Sub-District - Chaglagam505248257228338
784 Sub-District - Miao499209290271162
785 Naharlagun (NT)49416532923175
786 Sub-District - Gelling493239254206249
787 Sub-District - Bordumsa491232259352142
788 Sub-District - Rebo-Perging 486243243254251
789 Sub-District - Balemu 485243242232260
790 Sub-District - Baririjo 484261223316163
791 Sub-District - Gussar 480248232272194
792 Khonsa (NT)473316157322255
793 District - Kurung Kumey471276195214224
794 Sub-District - Sagalee471257214302195
795 Sub-District - Boleng 466220246314168
796 Sub-District - Mechuka4644631459463
797 Sub-District - Seijosa 46017328737762
798 Sub-District - Itanagar 45820025832689
799 Sub-District - Gangte 452220232213226
800 District - East Kameng452230222293165
801 Sub-District - Manmao447293154313245
802 Sub-District - Pakke-Kessang 444224220208192
803 Sub-District - Seppa 439279160290218
804 Tawang (NT)438250188311221
805 Sub-District - Wakka43723220563107
806 Itanagar (NT)43518824731578
807 Sub-District - Bomdila433212221327172
808 Sub-District - Koronu432246186168269
809 Sub-District - Sarli430239191188139
810 Sub-District - Tuting427213214216226
811 District - Upper Siang42722120619390
812 Sub-District - Jamiri 423204219274181
813 Bomdila (NT)420204216316166
814 Sub-District - Etalin415259156221178
815 Sub-District - Gite-Ripa 413188225244156
816 District - Upper Siang411263148239234
817 Sub-District - Bilat 410221189180184
818 Sub-District - Pangin409229180258185
819 Sub-District - Lathao409208201243262
820 Sub-District - Tali 409198211177208
821 Sub-District - Singchung 406213193210190
822 Pasighat (NT)403186217269122
823 Sub-District - Wakro401203198183190
824 Sub-District - Puchi Geko 400187213225182
825 Sub-District - Kimin 395186209217105
826 Sub-District - Aalo 393184209268119
827 Miao (NT)383190193274118
828 Sub-District - Tarak-Lengdi380180200181145
829 Sub-District - Dirang 374206168239175
830 Sub-District - Hunli371248123144278
831 Khonsa (NT)368196172269129
832 Sub-District - Dumporijo 367213154259139
833 Sub-District - Gumto 358183175230185
834 Sub-District - Tawang35327380247286
835 Miao (NT)353125228172106
836 Sub-District - Taraso 353160193195178
837 Sub-District - Doimukh 353176177182118
838 Sub-District - Kitpi352221131187217
839 Sub-District - Khenewa 352176176216180
840 Seppa (NT)350231119252171
841 District - Tawang349212137246194
842 Sub-District - Mariyang348211137207248
843 Sub-District - Gensi 345165180211154
844 Sub-District - Bhalukpong34416418021460
845 Sub-District - Tinali ( Paglam )34317716676114
846 Jairampur (NT)336181155246121
847 Sub-District - Kharsang334192142218127
848 Sub-District - Jamiri 332175157227158
849 Sub-District - Nampong33014418622182
850 District - Lower Dibang Valley328142186162136
851 District - West Kameng32825276286236
852 Sub-District - Lada 32616815873176
853 Sub-District - Dirang 31723483220227
854 Sub-District - Parsi-Parlo3161331831170
855 Sub-District - Kamengbari-Doimara316160156145124
856 Sub-District - Tirbin316216100124180
857 Sagalee (NT)316172144225113
858 Sub-District - Limeking 313159154177128
859 Sub-District - Damin312193119102239
860 Sub-District - Hayuliang311182129201179
861 District - Papum Pare310172138255145
862 Sub-District - Changlang309189120191142
863 Sub-District - Rupa 304156148204137
864 Sub-District - Yomcha30416913578156
865 Sub-District - Bordumsa302160142130148
866 Sub-District - Khonsa302146156232103
867 Sub-District - Daporijo 30113816320841
868 Sub-District - Daporijo 298192106190153
869 District - Upper Subansiri297145152183135
870 Sub-District - Rumgong296155141104145
871 Sub-District - Jengging294152142142160
872 Sub-District - Kamporijo 288146142142102
873 Sub-District - Singchung 28722364251205
874 Sub-District - Seppa 287146141195108
875 Aalo (NT)28312515819488
876 Khonsa (NT)28013514521895
877 District - Lower Subansiri27715112615778
878 Sub-District - Kibithoo277148129159138
879 Sub-District - Payum 275145130130150
880 Tawang (NT)27320667194226
881 District - Anjaw2732685268270
882 Sub-District - Kora 273138135206204
883 District - Anjaw271155116157169
884 Daporijo (NT)27017496176138
885 Namsai (NT)26813113719765
886 Sub-District - Riga268117151178148
887 Sub-District - Yangte265130135148122
888 Sub-District - Dollungmukh 26413512917078
889 District - West Siang26413413012056
890 Sub-District - Geku26213612615993
891 Sub-District - Gumto 25913212718776
892 Sub-District - Basar 25815999160106
893 Sub-District - Diyun25714711013499
894 Sub-District - Mechuka25520253190191
895 Sub-District - Wakro25415698169100
896 Sub-District - Jairampur25317380188135
897 Sub-District - Bomdila25116289156112
898 Bomdila (NT)25016189155112
899 Boleng (NT)25011813218176
900 Rupa (CT)249131118178108
901 Sub-District - Walong242121121138103
902 Sub-District - Palin 24012811213873
903 Sub-District - Gensi 24013710314580
904 Sub-District - Yachuli23811112715892
905 Koloriang (NT)23817464172168
906 Sub-District - Kronli (Arzoo circle)2361558187163
907 Sub-District - Kibithoo2362360235236
908 Seppa (NT)23512311217091
909 Sub-District - Balemu 23413599116131
910 Sub-District - Desali22711211591128
911 Sub-District - Mukto22620521106202
912 Sub-District - Giba22611311311480
913 Sub-District - Toru22513194101121
914 Sub-District - Lekang (Mahadevpur)22511211313062
915 Jairampur (NT)22515174168114
916 Sub-District - Dambuk22489135114104
917 District - Dibang Valley223121102141110
918 Sub-District - Pakke-Kessang 2221259784116
919 Sub-District - Koyu 22213191126100
920 Sub-District - Taksing221106115143107
921 Sub-District - Migging2201041169286
922 Sub-District - Taksing21811010816190
923 Sub-District - Jamiri 21816058135205
924 Sub-District - Yazali 2171328514182
925 Sub-District - Dollungmukh 21615462140143
926 Sub-District - Daring 21012585130113
927 District - Lohit2101278315989
928 Sub-District - Changlang2071119615577
929 District - West Kameng2041069810454
930 Sub-District - Yingkiong20012872135103
931 Sub-District - Namsang1991099014268
932 Sub-District - Phassang 1998911064116
933 Yingkiong (NT)19812771135102
934 Sub-District - Zemithang1971425573144
935 Changlang (NT)1971267113986
936 Sub-District - Tawang1961049214290
937 District - Lower Subansiri193949912173
938 Tawang (NT)1931029114089
939 Changlang (NT)1921048814571
940 Sub-District - Dudunghar1911741751171
941 Sub-District - Chongkham191979411469
942 Dirang (NT)190949612569
943 District - East Kameng19095956547
944 Sub-District - Thingbu18917811100179
945 Sub-District - Maro 189109809995
946 Sub-District - Gangte 18895938823
947 Sub-District - Mopom ( Adipasi )1868510175118
948 Deomali (NT)186998713158
949 Sub-District - Namsang1851206515657
950 Sub-District - Vijoynagar185899612789
951 Sub-District - Bilat 183879613845
952 Sub-District - Jairampur1821196315937
953 Daporijo (NT)182849813128
954 Sub-District - Sunpura18296868884
955 Sub-District - Kamengbari-Doimara18193888174
956 Sub-District - Old Ziro 1811087310072
957 Jairampur (NT)1801186215836
958 Sub-District - Payeng 17984959969
959 Sub-District - Puchi Geko 1781007865106
960 Sub-District - Balijan1767110511438
961 Sub-District - Riga174997511494
962 Sub-District - Mariyang17194776011
963 Sub-District - Damin1717992470
964 Sub-District - Jang16912049102118
965 Sub-District - Chambang16880888672
966 Sub-District - Kimin 1671066111792
967 Sub-District - Anini 165858011277
968 Sub-District - Liromoba 16489759688
969 Sub-District - Taliha 16383807872
970 Sub-District - Sangdupota (Besar Nello)16396676681
971 Sub-District - Nyapin 16290727169
972 Sub-District - Jomlo Mobuk 1608080115112
973 Basar (NT)157104539565
974 Sub-District - Gite-Ripa 15574818735
975 Sub-District - Limeking 15512431120138
976 Sub-District - Sille-Oyan15385687844
977 Anini (NT)152767611169
978 Sub-District - Sibe 148787063121
979 Sub-District - Ruksin 14765828148
980 Sub-District - Hayuliang14787609185
981 Sub-District - Singa14262803373
982 Sub-District - Pasighat 14267759225
983 Sub-District - Mebo 14275675275
984 Sub-District - Kanubari13968715354
985 Deomali (NT)139677212145
986 District - Papum Pare139667310045
987 Sub-District - Mengio13972675882
988 Sub-District - Diyun138726610642
989 Sub-District - Tarak-Lengdi13867713852
990 Sub-District - Tuting13767707744
991 Sub-District - Lhou 1361231357125
992 District - Lohit13364697033
993 Sub-District - Monigong 1331276127126
994 District - Changlang13273596547
995 Sub-District - Kakoi13073576677
996 District - Dibang Valley12764637468
997 Sub-District - Likabali 12667599942
998 District - Dibang Valley12676505662
999 Sub-District - Bhalukpong12684429757
1000 Sub-District - Koloriang 12661652430
1001 Sub-District - Rupa 125606510351
1002 Sub-District - Shergaon 12568577151
1003 Sub-District - Hawai12392317098
1004 Sub-District - Naharlagun 123566710043
1005 Sub-District - Anini 12363607166
1006 Sub-District - Itanagar 12270529960
1007 Sub-District - Yingkiong12258648064
1008 Sub-District - Pangchao12271513043
1009 Sub-District - Longding12284387561
1010 Rupa (CT)122596310249
1011 District - Kurung Kumey12165565638
1012 Sub-District - Rumgong12178438076
1013 Sub-District - Kebang 12161605468
1014 Sub-District - Kalaktang 12168537149
1015 Sub-District - Nacho 12047736619
1016 Sub-District - Banderdawa 12064566253
1017 Sub-District - Dissing-Passo 11961583472
1018 Sub-District - Lawnu11869494463
1019 Sub-District - Ziro (Sadar) 11761568152
1020 Yingkiong (NT)11757607762
1021 Dirang (NT)11680368263
1022 Sub-District - Darak 11350636050
1023 Sub-District - Basar 11360537537
1024 Sub-District - Baririjo 11253598443
1025 Itanagar (NT)11266469158
1026 Sub-District - Chetam (Peer Yapu)11256567541
1027 District - Dibang Valley11186255961
1028 Sub-District - Tezu11174379752
1029 Sub-District - Nafra 11060505950
1030 Sub-District - Toru10961486733
1031 Sub-District - Sangram 10851575947
1032 Sub-District - Dadam10652541062
1033 Deomali (NT)10454508732
1034 District - Lohit10455496546
1035 Sub-District - Kibithoo10461432866
1036 Sub-District - Namsing 10449552854
1037 Sub-District - Gelling10352515847
1038 Sub-District - Rupa 10360436149
1039 Sub-District - Taksing10141607452
1040 Sub-District - Sille-Oyan9951484739
1041 Naharlagun (NT)9940598232
1042 Sub-District - Migging9861371262
1043 Sub-District - Sagalee9557386651
1044 District - Changlang9551444240
1045 Pasighat (NT)9442526113
1046 District - Changlang9458365744
1047 Sub-District - Renuk9347462863
1048 Sub-District - Renuk9348454663
1049 Sub-District - Jomlo Mobuk 9360336047
1050 Sub-District - Hayuliang9349446446
1051 Longding9267255852
1052 Sub-District - Dambuk9251413745
1053 Sub-District - Doimukh 9237556930
1054 Sub-District - Anini 9173185048
1055 Sub-District - Nampong8948415632
1056 Rupa (CT)8852365442
1057 District - Anjaw8748395725
1058 Sub-District - Gelling864541856
1059 Sub-District - Dirang 8546396835
1060 Sub-District - Koloriang 8353303435
1061 Hawai (NT)837945676
1062 Sub-District - Ziro (Sadar) 8240425832
1063 Sub-District - Kalaktang 8259236042
1064 Sub-District - Pangchao8248341926
1065 District - Kurung Kumey8137442747
1066 Sub-District - Palin 8157242859
1067 Sub-District - Seijosa 8140415920
1068 Sub-District - Lumla8065155261
1069 Sub-District - Balemu 8039413237
1070 Sub-District - Giba7828503113
1071 Sub-District - Gussar 7839395343
1072 Sub-District - Pangchao7750275539
1073 Sub-District - Sangdupota (Besar Nello)7738393528
1074 Sub-District - Koronu7649272540
1075 Sub-District - Gelling7540351346
1076 Sub-District - Aalo 757327271
1077 Sub-District - Tato 7549262651
1078 Aalo (NT)747227271
1079 Sub-District - Longding7334393928
1080 Sub-District - Old Ziro 7340334610
1081 Sub-District - Nari 7336372527
1082 Sub-District - Sille-Oyan7336374927
1083 Sub-District - Tato 733637638
1084 Sub-District - Seijosa 7240325231
1085 District - Tawang7224482439
1086 Sub-District - Sunpura7126455516
1087 Sub-District - Mariyang7142293335
1088 District - West Kameng7139323741
1089 Sub-District - Kangku 7140313242
1090 Sub-District - Parang 7045252239
1091 Sub-District - Kamengbari-Doimara7040302826
1092 Sub-District - Banderdawa 7036345421
1093 Sub-District - Thembang 7048221342
1094 District - East Siang6935345528
1095 Sub-District - Khonsa6937323212
1096 Sub-District - Naharlagun 6828405223
1097 District - Tawang6746212928
1098 Sub-District - Anini 6741263228
1099 Sub-District - Roing6730374119
1100 Sub-District - Pistana 6643234135
1101 Sub-District - Kamba6542232437
1102 Sub-District - Kamengbari-Doimara6527383624
1103 Sub-District - Yachuli6541243735
1104 Sub-District - Lathao6534312630
1105 Sub-District - Pasighat 6431335225
1106 Sub-District - Longding Koling (Pipsorang) 6334293031
1107 Sub-District - Yingkiong6327363512
1108 Sub-District - Kebang 6326374731
1109 Sub-District - Kora 6240223542
1110 Ziro (NT)6129324722
1111 Sub-District - Longding6133284423
1112 Sub-District - Yangte6141203142
1113 District - Tirap6143184031
1114 Naharlagun (NT)6126354721
1115 Sub-District - Lada 6020402522
1116 Sub-District - Tali 6029311940
1117 Pasighat (NT)6030304823
1118 Sub-District - Hunli5933261345
1119 Dirang (NT)5828304822
1120 Sub-District - Jang5843154247
1121 Sub-District - Sunpura5824343319
1122 Longding5732254120
1123 Yingkiong (NT)5723343311
1124 Sub-District - Tirbin5539161232
1125 Koloriang (NT)5436182627
1126 Sub-District - Bhalukpong5425294012
1127 Tezu (NT)5331224922
1128 Anini (NT)534493924
1129 Sub-District - Pistana 523220133
1130 Sub-District - Mebo 5227252532
1131 Sub-District - Chetam (Peer Yapu)513417103
1132 Sub-District - Pidi5030202417
1133 Sub-District - Goiliang501238320
1134 Sub-District - Kanubari5020302427
1135 Sub-District - Pistana 5025253321
1136 Sub-District - Raga 5028221316
1137 Sub-District - Bilat 5032183520
1138 Sub-District - Lhou 494722446
1139 District - West Siang4927222918
1140 Sub-District - Boleng 4925243219
1141 Sub-District - Darak 492920327
1142 Sub-District - Tuting484444143
1143 Sub-District - Yangte4825232716
1144 Sub-District - Lumla4827212925
1145 Basar (NT)4826223017
1146 Sub-District - Shergaon 47425464
1147 Sub-District - Lumla4626203522
1148 Sub-District - Aalo 4625212814
1149 Sub-District - Diyun4527181418
1150 Sub-District - Bameng 453015248
1151 Sub-District - Sawa 4525202222
1152 Sub-District - Manmao4531143326
1153 Boleng (NT)4421233015
1154 Sub-District - Kaying 4423212521
1155 Sub-District - Taliha 4325182021
1156 District - Kurung Kumey4319241627
1157 Sub-District - Kitpi4323201927
1158 District - Tirap4318251513
1159 Sub-District - Pistana 4220221520
1160 Sub-District - Kaying 4223192615
1161 Sub-District - Miao4227152518
1162 Sub-District - Dumporijo 421824248
1163 Sub-District - Nyapin 4121201713
1164 Sub-District - Tezu411427258
1165 Sub-District - Mengio4120212823
1166 Sub-District - Bomdila412417208
1167 Sub-District - Seppa 41221984
1168 Khonsa (NT)412120225
1169 Sub-District - Wakka4124172520
1170 Jairampur (NT)4022182514
1171 Sub-District - Jairampur4022182514
1172 Sub-District - Etalin3926131721
1173 Anini (NT)3922172517
1174 Aalo (NT)3920192412
1175 Bomdila (NT)392316188
1176 Sub-District - Pumao381622017
1177 Sub-District - Nampong3825133214
1178 Seppa (NT)38201874
1179 Sub-District - Jomlo Mobuk 381226152
1180 Longding3818202612
1181 Sub-District - Kibithoo3820181531
1182 Sub-District - Wakka382117915
1183 Sub-District - Jamiri 371819136
1184 Sub-District - Hawai3722152223
1185 Sub-District - Puchi Geko 3716211222
1186 Sub-District - Hunli362313727
1187 Sub-District - Namsang36297253
1188 Sub-District - Payum 36152132
1189 Sub-District - Dumporijo 362115811
1190 Sub-District - Puchi Geko 3617192111
1191 Sub-District - Zemithang36927327
1192 District - East Kameng3620162418
1193 Sub-District - Tarak-Lengdi3518171116
1194 Sub-District - Itanagar 3517183213
1195 Sub-District - Lhou 352961231
1196 Sub-District - Leporiang3513222014
1197 Sub-District - Manchal3515201420
1198 Sub-District - Manmao351619309
1199 Itanagar (NT)3517183213
1200 Sub-District - Kamba351817269
1201 Sub-District - Nafra 34132125
1202 Sub-District - Ruksin 34826164
1203 Sub-District - Palling3417171213
1204 Sub-District - Jang3415192814
1205 Sub-District - Sangdupota (Besar Nello)3318151912
1206 Sub-District - Thrizino 3313202318
1207 Sub-District - Siyum 3318151316
1208 Sub-District - Kamporijo 331716915
1209 Sub-District - Wakka331419920
1210 District - Lower Dibang Valley3320132614
1211 Sub-District - Pipu-Dipu 3318151021
1212 Sub-District - Zemithang33181514
1213 Sub-District - Bagra 3219131622
1214 Sub-District - Kanubari321715198
1215 Sub-District - Sibe 3217152426
1216 Sub-District - Zemithang312561020
1217 Sub-District - Gussar 31141793
1218 Sub-District - Bordumsa30141665
1219 District - East Siang301416227
1220 Sub-District - Dadam3020101714
1221 Sub-District - Thrizino 3017131514
1222 Sagalee (NT)3016142214
1223 Sub-District - Laju301713610
1224 Sub-District - Sangram 302371718
1225 Sub-District - Kamporijo 2912171314
1226 Sub-District - Gangte 291415917
1227 Sub-District - Daporijo 291910189
1228 Sub-District - Pangin2915142110
1229 Sub-District - Doimukh 2915142614
1230 Sub-District - Tawang292452522
1231 Sub-District - Manmao2918111818
1232 Sub-District - Toru2815131311
1233 Sub-District - Roing2817112312
1234 District - Upper Subansiri282082017
1235 Sub-District - Kimin 2818102413
1236 Sub-District - Pakke-Kessang 2812161212
1237 Sub-District - Likabali 2815131810
1238 Sub-District - Miao2813151510
1239 District - Upper Siang272522626
1240 Khonsa (NT)272162020
1241 Sub-District - Khonsa272162020
1242 District - Lower Subansiri271981915
1243 Sub-District - Tali 271981410
1244 Sub-District - Yachuli2613131513
1245 Sub-District - Dadam2613131013
1246 Sub-District - Sagalee2614122311
1247 Sub-District - Tali 2610161414
1248 Sub-District - Namsai261511188
1249 Sub-District - Mariyang2616101716
1250 Sub-District - Hayuliang261214174
1251 Sub-District - Lekang (Mahadevpur)2614122412
1252 Sub-District - Bameng 2613131212
1253 Sub-District - Boleng 2615112112
1254 Sub-District - Jengging2514111620
1255 Sub-District - Dirang 2511141013
1256 Sub-District - Changlang251871515
1257 Sub-District - Sunpura251411168
1258 Sub-District - Katan 251411516
1259 Boleng (NT)2514112111
1260 Sub-District - Tirbin241113511
1261 Sub-District - Kimin 242222322
1262 Hawai (NT)241681519
1263 Sub-District - Piyong2414101010
1264 Sub-District - Chambang241014165
1265 Sub-District - Rebo-Perging 241951319
1266 Sub-District - Sarli24159207
1267 Sub-District - Yazali 241311165
1268 Sub-District - Manchal241113116
1269 Sub-District - Dirang 241771920
1270 Sub-District - Tezu2410141211
1271 Sub-District - Tinali ( Paglam )24131146
1272 Sub-District - Walong23158226
1273 Sub-District - Laju231310316
1274 Sub-District - Thingbu232301022
1275 Sub-District - Hawai231581916
1276 Sub-District - Changlang23914167
1277 Sub-District - Pipu-Dipu 231112314
1278 District - East Kameng23149812
1279 Sub-District - Kalaktang 22139179
1280 Sub-District - Dambuk221391415
1281 Sub-District - Longding Koling (Pipsorang) 2214853
1282 Sub-District - Jengging22166119
1283 Tawang (NT)221932015
1284 Sub-District - Etalin22175817
1285 Sub-District - Richukrong221210913
1286 Sub-District - Namtok2211111211
1287 Roing (NT)22616185
1288 Sub-District - Geku22139911
1289 Sub-District - Sangram 2291332
1290 Tezu (NT)22517165
1291 Sub-District - Walong221481713
1292 Sub-District - Walong222202222
1293 Sub-District - Aalo 211011165
1294 Sub-District - Parsi-Parlo21111076
1295 Namsai (NT)21129157
1296 Sub-District - Gelling21138311
1297 Sub-District - Piyong21111077
1298 Sub-District - Geku21111068
1299 Sub-District - Jengging211381310
1300 Sub-District - Phassang 217141510
1301 Sub-District - Old Ziro 21912166
1302 Sub-District - Monigong 2113866
1303 Sub-District - Yazali 211011109
1304 Sub-District - Khenewa 2011937
1305 Sub-District - Damin20128518
1306 Sub-District - Balijan20614133
1307 Namsai (NT)20128135
1308 Sub-District - Namsai20128135
1309 Sub-District - Dudunghar191271111
1310 District - Lower Dibang Valley1981187
1311 Sub-District - Sangdupota (Besar Nello)19811145
1312 Sub-District - Lada 19712710
1313 Sub-District - Gyawe Purang 19811711
1314 Sub-District - Pasighat 19910154
1315 Sub-District - Lathao191361611
1316 Sub-District - Kronli (Arzoo circle)19811712
1317 Sub-District - Palin 19910147
1318 Sub-District - Siyum 1981168
1319 Sub-District - Seijosa 19910139
1320 Sub-District - Siyum 19811103
1321 Sub-District - Mopom ( Adipasi )191631015
1322 Sub-District - Pidi18810712
1323 Sub-District - Namsai189943
1324 Sagalee (NT)18108158
1325 Sub-District - Damin18126914
1326 Sub-District - Migging1871109
1327 Sub-District - Toru189911
1328 Sub-District - Basar 1851341
1329 Sub-District - Lathao18810106
1330 Sub-District - Dirang 181351311
1331 Sub-District - Pizirang(Veo)17710911
1332 Sub-District - Walong17170717
1333 Sub-District - Kimin 1710763
1334 Daporijo (NT)17116146
1335 Sub-District - Payum 179897
1336 Sub-District - Sangdupota (Besar Nello)17512105
1337 Sub-District - Boleng 16124113
1338 Sub-District - Soha1679610
1339 Sub-District - Limeking 1651156
1340 Sub-District - Dudunghar16133514
1341 Sub-District - Mipi1697104
1342 Sub-District - Mengio169768
1343 Sub-District - Sagalee16115126
1344 Sub-District - Gensi 1610676
1345 Sub-District - Balemu 161061210
1346 Sub-District - Dadam167989
1347 Sub-District - Leporiang168856
1348 Aalo (NT)1697143
1349 Boleng (NT)15114113
1350 Sub-District - Longding156975
1351 Sub-District - Kaying 151501515
1352 Sub-District - Jomlo Mobuk 15114130
1353 Sub-District - Mechuka1551066
1354 Sub-District - Bordumsa157887
1355 Sub-District - Tali 158763
1356 Sub-District - Likabali 159698
1357 Sub-District - Tarak-Lengdi1551073
1358 Sub-District - Tawang148697
1359 Sub-District - Nacho 1410447
1360 Sub-District - Bordumsa1410489
1361 Sub-District - Chetam (Peer Yapu)148697
1362 Sub-District - Darak 1486410
1363 Sub-District - Kronli (Arzoo circle)146869
1364 Sub-District - Longding148644
1365 Sub-District - Jairampur14104118
1366 Roing (NT)1495139
1367 Sub-District - Gite-Ripa 147791
1368 Sub-District - Kitpi147796
1369 Changlang (NT)1459112
1370 Sub-District - Hunli1495711
1371 Sub-District - Sawa 145969
1372 Sub-District - Singchung 141131210
1373 Sub-District - Shergaon 1411386
1374 District - Lower Subansiri135866
1375 Sub-District - Anelih139468
1376 Sub-District - Pangchao137632
1377 Sub-District - Maro 1321128
1378 Tawang (NT)138596
1379 Sub-District - Jamiri 131031012
1380 Sub-District - Manchal135856
1381 Sub-District - Giba135897
1382 Hawai (NT)1385118
1383 Sub-District - Richukrong136746
1384 Sub-District - Laju135859
1385 Sub-District - Hayuliang1385911
1386 Sub-District - Koyu 136793
1387 Sub-District - Koloriang 128467
1388 Sub-District - Roing126664
1389 Sub-District - Taliha 128476
1390 Sub-District - Pumao127514
1391 Jairampur (NT)128496
1392 Sub-District - Lekang (Mahadevpur)129363
1393 Sub-District - Kebang 125797
1394 Sub-District - Khimiyong1293511
1395 Sub-District - Balijan126674
1396 Ziro (NT)126682
1397 Sub-District - Mukto1293410
1398 Sub-District - Gumto 124886
1399 Sub-District - Banderdawa 124810
1400 Sub-District - Tikhak Rima Putok12111108
1401 Sub-District - Khenewa 127527
1402 Sub-District - Mechuka125737
1403 Sub-District - Tirbin127564
1404 Sub-District - Ruksin 127576
1405 Namsai (NT)124831
1406 Sub-District - Chongkham124855
1407 District - Anjaw125763
1408 Miao (NT)112953
1409 Sub-District - Sunpura119286
1410 District - Upper Subansiri112932
1411 Sub-District - Likabali 117464
1412 Seppa (NT)118377
1413 Sub-District - Limeking 119228
1414 Deomali (NT)1165102
1415 Sub-District - Taraso 114754
1416 Sub-District - Liromoba 117486
1417 Sub-District - Old Ziro 1192109
1418 Sub-District - Parsi-Parlo116553
1419 Sub-District - Khimiyong115637
1420 Sub-District - Liromoba 118347
1421 Sub-District - Namsang1165102
1422 Sub-District - New Seren 117456
1423 Sub-District - Jengging111101111
1424 Sub-District - Seppa 118377
1425 Sub-District - Mukto1091810
1426 Sub-District - Riga107357
1427 Sub-District - Tuting101001010
1428 Sub-District - Kakoi105554
1429 Sub-District - Daring 106495
1430 Sub-District - Lekang (Mahadevpur)106473
1431 Sub-District - Lawnu108278
1432 Sub-District - Pangin105573
1433 Sub-District - Lawnu106428
1434 Sub-District - Chongkham105542
1435 Pasighat (NT)105583
1436 Sub-District - Payeng 104677
1437 Sub-District - Pangchao96314
1438 Sub-District - Tali 94534
1439 Sub-District - New Seren 95474
1440 Sub-District - Namtok95467
1441 Sub-District - Kronli (Arzoo circle)96345
1442 Sub-District - Seppa 95454
1443 Sub-District - Daporijo 96365
1444 Daporijo (NT)96365
1445 Sub-District - Pangin93653
1446 Sub-District - Phassang 96353
1447 Basar (NT)91811
1448 Sub-District - Nari 94562
1449 Sub-District - Chayangtajo 97234
1450 Sub-District - Gangte 93653
1451 Sub-District - Damin97224
1452 Sub-District - Tato 95444
1453 Sub-District - Chambang93632
1454 Sub-District - Kibithoo96375
1455 Sub-District - Rupa 95452
1456 Sagalee (NT)96383
1457 Sub-District - Piyong84433
1458 Sub-District - Longding Koling (Pipsorang) 85301
1459 Sub-District - Likabali 86274
1460 Sub-District - Rebo-Perging 83542
1461 Sub-District - Pistana 86232
1462 Sub-District - Geku83555
1463 Sub-District - Jamiri 86287
1464 Sub-District - Mengio85377
1465 Sub-District - Gite-Ripa 81743
1466 Sub-District - Jomlo Mobuk 85353
1467 Sub-District - Metengliang86264
1468 Sub-District - Bongkhar 84444
1469 Sub-District - Goiliang82626
1470 Sub-District - Kangku 84442
1471 Sub-District - Kanubari86263
1472 Sub-District - Mengio85334
1473 Sub-District - Damin83544
1474 Sub-District - Liromoba 84412
1475 Koloriang (NT)85344
1476 Sub-District - Richukrong85322
1477 Sub-District - Tarak-Lengdi85310
1478 Sub-District - Koloriang 84431
1479 Sub-District - Pangchao82612
1480 Sub-District - Katan 84413
1481 Sub-District - Ziro (Sadar) 74351
1482 Sub-District - Kangku 74323
1483 Sub-District - Gussar 74352
1484 Sub-District - Mukto77054
1485 Sub-District - Kamporijo 73431
1486 Miao (NT)75263
1487 Sub-District - Gyawe Purang 72523
1488 Sub-District - Khonsa74333
1489 Sub-District - Desali73442
1490 District - Upper Siang75224
1491 Sub-District - Chongkham73454
1492 Sub-District - Thingbu77077
1493 Sub-District - Desali77007
1494 Sub-District - Chaglagam77072
1495 Sub-District - Zemithang74326
1496 Sub-District - Khenewa 73423
1497 District - Dibang Valley77075
1498 Sub-District - Wakro73453
1499 Sub-District - Jang74324
1500 Sub-District - Doimukh 71620
1501 Changlang (NT)77077
1502 Sub-District - Dollungmukh 74355
1503 Sub-District - Sibe 64233
1504 Sub-District - Yachuli64232
1505 Sub-District - Koronu63322
1506 Sub-District - Kakoi63305
1507 Seppa (NT)64242
1508 Sub-District - Dudunghar61531
1509 Sub-District - Dumporijo 64242
1510 Sub-District - Tinali ( Paglam )62422
1511 Sub-District - Khimiyong62412
1512 Sub-District - Dudunghar66065
1513 Sub-District - Pakke-Kessang 64232
1514 Sub-District - Anelih64253
1515 Sub-District - Payum 63332
1516 Sub-District - New Seren 65120
1517 Sub-District - Hayuliang62452
1518 Sub-District - Mipi63323
1519 Sub-District - Yomcha64241
1520 Sub-District - Diyun63342
1521 Sub-District - Khenewa 65123
1522 Sub-District - Wakro61534
1523 Sub-District - Bameng 65163
1524 Sub-District - Yatdam64215
1525 Sub-District - Yatdam63325
1526 Sub-District - Pipu-Dipu 61522
1527 Sub-District - Sarli62400
1528 Sub-District - Chayangtajo 64252
1529 Sub-District - Sangram 54111
1530 Sub-District - Lada 53213
1531 Sub-District - Kalaktang 51432
1532 Tezu (NT)51453
1533 Sub-District - Rebo-Perging 53223
1534 Sub-District - Anini 55053
1535 Anini (NT)55053
1536 Sub-District - Kora 51414
1537 Sub-District - Banderdawa 53232
1538 Sub-District - Desali55014
1539 Sub-District - Monigong 51411
1540 Sub-District - Bagra 54132
1541 Sub-District - Rumgong54132
1542 Sub-District - Diyun52331
1543 Sub-District - Soha53242
1544 Khonsa (NT)53232
1545 Sub-District - Gensi 53214
1546 Sub-District - Pistana 51413
1547 Sub-District - Gensi 53224
1548 Sub-District - Daring 54144
1549 Sub-District - Goiliang53232
1550 Sub-District - Namsing 52301
1551 Sub-District - Maro 55042
1552 Sub-District - Sagalee53220
1553 Sub-District - Rupa 52342
1554 Sub-District - Kakoi53242
1555 Sub-District - Metengliang53223
1556 Sagalee (NT)53220
1557 Sub-District - Metengliang54144
1558 Sub-District - Gumto 53232
1559 Sub-District - Lathao52321
1560 Sub-District - Sangdupota (Besar Nello)53221
1561 Longding42222
1562 Sub-District - Pumao42202
1563 Sub-District - Kitpi43113
1564 Sub-District - Raga 42202
1565 Longding42221
1566 Sub-District - Maro 41312
1567 Sub-District - Singa43121
1568 Sub-District - Miao42211
1569 Sub-District - Longding42221
1570 Sub-District - Nyapin 43121
1571 Roing (NT)41312
1572 Sub-District - Limeking 41321
1573 Sub-District - Kharsang42232
1574 Sub-District - Hawai44044
1575 Sub-District - Yingkiong43143
1576 Sub-District - Daring 43113
1577 Sub-District - Monigong 44042
1578 Sub-District - Riga41304
1579 Rupa (CT)41331
1580 Sub-District - Bomdila43131
1581 Sub-District - Nyapin 43130
1582 Sub-District - Yazali 43143
1583 Yingkiong (NT)43143
1584 Sub-District - Payum 41313
1585 Bomdila (NT)43131
1586 Sub-District - Riga42223
1587 Sub-District - Thembang 41302
1588 Sub-District - Namsing 42202
1589 Sub-District - Nafra 42212
1590 Sub-District - Kamporijo 42231
1591 Sub-District - Taliha 41322
1592 Sub-District - Yomcha44022
1593 Sub-District - Liromoba 44022
1594 Sub-District - Riga42213
1595 Sub-District - Thembang 42212
1596 Sub-District - Pizirang(Veo)42221
1597 Sub-District - Katan 42222
1598 Sub-District - Piyong41331
1599 Sub-District - Taliha 41310
1600 Sub-District - Dadam41301
1601 Sub-District - Tuting43122
1602 Sub-District - Sunpura43112
1603 Sub-District - Thingbu40410
1604 Sub-District - Kamba41341
1605 Sub-District - Leporiang44013
1606 Sub-District - Vijoynagar43132
1607 Sub-District - Toru43141
1608 Sub-District - Wakro41331
1609 Sub-District - Taraso 41322
1610 Sub-District - Mebo 43122
1611 Sub-District - Maro 42232
1612 Sub-District - Bagra 44043
1613 Sub-District - Pipu-Dipu 41310
1614 Sub-District - Koyu 43113
1615 Sub-District - Gangte 31211
1616 Sub-District - Etalin31221
1617 Sub-District - Thingbu32111
1618 Sub-District - Baririjo 32120
1619 Sub-District - Lyngok-Longtoi32111
1620 Sub-District - Etalin33013
1621 Sub-District - Parang 32121
1622 Sub-District - Koyu 30320
1623 Sub-District - Vijoynagar33012
1624 Sub-District - Hawai32110
1625 Sub-District - Nari 31220
1626 Sub-District - Gussar 31211
1627 Sub-District - Taksing33033
1628 Sub-District - Gite-Ripa 32121
1629 Sub-District - Kibithoo33033
1630 Sub-District - Kaying 31200
1631 Sub-District - Taksing33033
1632 Sub-District - Tinali ( Paglam )32122
1633 Sub-District - Thembang 32122
1634 Sub-District - Pumao31200
1635 Sub-District - Manchal31201
1636 Sub-District - Dambuk32121
1637 Sub-District - Walong31233
1638 Sub-District - Soha32133
1639 Sub-District - Pidi31210
1640 Sub-District - Yomcha33011
1641 Sub-District - Chaglagam32113
1642 Sub-District - Mechuka31200
1643 Sub-District - Payeng 31222
1644 Sub-District - Kimin 31211
1645 Sub-District - Mukto33021
1646 Koloriang (NT)33030
1647 Dirang (NT)32110
1648 Sub-District - Namsang33020
1649 Sub-District - Bhalukpong33031
1650 Koloriang (NT)32111
1651 Sub-District - Katan 31222
1652 Sub-District - Shergaon 33023
1653 Sub-District - Singa32102
1654 Sub-District - Limeking 33033
1655 Sub-District - Singchung 32123
1656 Sub-District - Raga 31201
1657 Sub-District - Kharsang21121
1658 Sub-District - Jang22022
1659 Sub-District - Bongkhar 21110
1660 Sub-District - Laju20200
1661 Sub-District - Anini 21101
1662 Sub-District - Anelih21122
1663 Sub-District - Gelling22001
1664 Sub-District - Rupa 21121
1665 Sub-District - Dissing-Passo 22010
1666 Sub-District - Ziro (Sadar) 21111
1667 Sub-District - Kitpi20201
1668 Sub-District - Bagra 22011
1669 Sub-District - Monigong 22022
1670 Sub-District - Etalin22022
1671 Sub-District - Lawnu20211
1672 Sub-District - Yangte22021
1673 Anini (NT)20210
1674 Ziro (NT)21111
1675 Sub-District - Lhou 20220
1676 Sub-District - Palling21101
1677 Sub-District - Kangku 21121
1678 Sub-District - Piyong22000
1679 Deomali (NT)22020
1680 Sub-District - Palin 20211
1681 Sub-District - Longding Koling (Pipsorang) 21101
1682 Sub-District - Thrizino 20200
1683 Sub-District - Lyngok-Longtoi22011
1684 Sub-District - Puchi Geko 21110
1685 Sub-District - Rumgong21121
1686 Sub-District - Tikhak Rima Putok22022
1687 Sub-District - Basar 21110
1688 Sub-District - Koloriang 22011
1689 Sub-District - Liromoba 20200
1690 Sub-District - Hunli22001
1691 Sub-District - Yatdam22010
1692 Sub-District - Kamba21100
1693 Sub-District - Kalaktang 21121
1694 District - Dibang Valley21101
1695 Deomali (NT)21100
1696 Sub-District - Pizirang(Veo)21100
1697 Sub-District - Changlang21112
1698 Sub-District - Seijosa 21111
1699 Dirang (NT)21122
1700 Sub-District - New Seren 22022
1701 Rupa (CT)21121
1702 Sub-District - Chambang20201
1703 Sub-District - Manchal20202
1704 Sub-District - Pipu-Dipu 21120
1705 Sub-District - Nari 21100
1706 Sub-District - Chambang21110
1707 Sub-District - Chaglagam22022
1708 Sub-District - Zemithang21120
1709 Sub-District - Lumla21120
1710 Sub-District - Chayangtajo 21100
1711 Sub-District - Mengio22020
1712 Sub-District - Chambang20221
1713 Sub-District - Lumla21110
1714 Sub-District - Mebo 21101
1715 Sub-District - Balijan22012
1716 Sub-District - Renuk22022
1717 Sub-District - Bilat 22011
1718 Sub-District - Manmao22001
1719 Sub-District - Phassang 20201
1720 Sub-District - Phassang 21121
1721 Sub-District - Sawa 22001
1722 Sub-District - Wakka20211
1723 Sub-District - Palin 10111
1724 Bomdila (NT)11011
1725 Sub-District - Chetam (Peer Yapu)10111
1726 Sub-District - Lumla10110
1727 Sub-District - Desali10100
1728 Koloriang (NT)11011
1729 Sub-District - Manmao11011
1730 Sub-District - Tirbin10110
1731 Sub-District - Anelih10111
1732 Sub-District - Migging10110
1733 Sub-District - Chetam (Peer Yapu)10100
1734 Sub-District - Kebang 10100
1735 Ziro (NT)11010
1736 Sub-District - Migging11000
1737 Changlang (NT)10101
1738 Sub-District - Richukrong11000
1739 Sub-District - Tikhak Rima Putok11000
1740 Sub-District - Parsi-Parlo11000
1741 Sub-District - Palling11001
1742 Sub-District - Lhou 11001
1743 Sub-District - Jang11010
1744 Sub-District - Geku10101
1745 Sub-District - Renuk10100
1746 Sub-District - Sangram 10110
1747 Sub-District - Yatdam10101
1748 Sub-District - Dissing-Passo 11010
1749 Sub-District - Mopom ( Adipasi )11010
1750 Sub-District - Dudunghar11000
1751 Sub-District - New Seren 10110
1752 Sub-District - Gangte 10100
1753 Sub-District - Jairampur10110
1754 Sub-District - Taraso 10100
1755 Sub-District - Kamporijo 11000
1756 Sub-District - Kanubari11011
1757 Sub-District - Baririjo 11000
1758 Sub-District - Koronu10101
1759 Sub-District - Tato 10100
1760 Sub-District - Kharsang11000
1761 Sub-District - Tarak-Lengdi10110
1762 Sub-District - Toru11000
1763 Sub-District - Yachuli11011
1764 Jairampur (NT)10110
1765 Sub-District - Koronu11011
1766 Sub-District - Kibithoo10100
1767 Sub-District - Lada 10101
1768 Sub-District - Gumto 11000
1769 Sub-District - Pipu-Dipu 11011
1770 Sub-District - Thembang 11001
1771 Sub-District - Mipi11001
1772 Sub-District - Parang 10110
1773 Basar (NT)11010
1774 Rupa (CT)11011
1775 Sub-District - Yangte11000
1776 Sub-District - Leporiang10110
1777 Sub-District - Sarli11011
1778 Sub-District - Nampong11001
1779 Sub-District - Gite-Ripa 10110
1780 Sub-District - Banderdawa 10111
1781 Sub-District - Yomcha11011
1782 Sub-District - Mukto11011
1783 Sub-District - Rebo-Perging 11011
1784 Sub-District - Chaglagam11011
1785 Sub-District - Gyawe Purang 11000
1786 Sub-District - Kitpi11011
1787 Sub-District - Nacho 10101
1788 Sub-District - Chaglagam11010
1789 Sub-District - Mopom ( Adipasi )10100
1790 Sub-District - Balemu 10101
1791 Sub-District - Nacho 10100
1792 Daporijo (NT)10110
1793 Sub-District - Zemithang10100
1794 Sub-District - Bhalukpong11011
1795 Sub-District - Hawai11010
1796 Sub-District - Mariyang11011
1797 Sub-District - Dadam10101
1798 Sub-District - Dadam11000
1799 Sub-District - Goiliang11011
1800 Sub-District - Rumgong10100
1801 Sub-District - Pangin11010
1802 Sub-District - Basar 10110
1803 Sub-District - Doimukh 11000
1804 Sub-District - Lawnu11000
1805 Sub-District - Koyu 11010
1806 Sub-District - Singa10100
1807 Sub-District - Gumto 11001
1808 Sub-District - Namsing 11010
1809 Sub-District - Sagalee11011
1810 Sub-District - Pakke-Kessang 10100
1811 Sub-District - Lyngok-Longtoi10100
1812 Sub-District - Pizirang(Veo)10111
1813 Sub-District - Lyngok-Longtoi11000
1814 Sub-District - Kamba11010
1815 Sub-District - Vijoynagar10111
1816 Sub-District - Soha11011
1817 Sub-District - Vijoynagar11011
1818 Sub-District - Bameng 11000
1819 Sub-District - Kanubari11011
1820 Sub-District - Bameng 11010
1821 Sub-District - Yangte10110
1822 Sub-District - Bomdila11011
1823 Sub-District - Raga 10100
1824 Sub-District - Raga 11011
1825 Sub-District - Daporijo 10110
1826 Sub-District - Metengliang11000
1827 Miao (NT)00000
1828 Sub-District - Riga00000
1829 Sub-District - Bongkhar 00000
1830 Sub-District - Sagalee00000
1831 Sub-District - Tato 00000
1832 Sub-District - Nacho 00000
1833 Sub-District - Singa00000
1834 Sub-District - Metengliang00000
1835 Sub-District - Soha00000
1836 Sub-District - Boleng 00000
1837 Sub-District - Bongkhar 00000
1838 Sub-District - Khimiyong00000
1839 Longding00000
1840 Sub-District - Gite-Ripa 00000
1841 Sub-District - Katan 00000
1842 Sub-District - Metengliang00000
1843 Sub-District - Lyngok-Longtoi00000
1844 Boleng (NT)00000
1845 Sub-District - Bongkhar 00000
1846 Sub-District - Leporiang00000
1847 Sub-District - Pidi00000
1848 Sub-District - Mipi00000
1849 Sub-District - Singa00000
1850 Sub-District - Dollungmukh 00000
1851 Sub-District - Longding Koling (Pipsorang) 00000
1852 Boleng (NT)00000
1853 Sub-District - Rebo-Perging 00000
1854 Sub-District - Khimiyong00000
1855 Sub-District - Dissing-Passo 00000
1856 Sub-District - Mipi00000
1857 Sub-District - Katan 00000
1858 Sub-District - Dollungmukh 00000
1859 Sub-District - Dissing-Passo 00000
1860 Sub-District - Yangte00000
1861 Sub-District - Mukto00000
1862 Sub-District - Kakoi00000
1863 Sub-District - Nyapin 00000
1864 Sub-District - Mipi00000
1865 Sub-District - Singa00000
1866 Sub-District - Goiliang00000
1867 Sub-District - Geku00000
1868 Sub-District - Nyapin 00000
1869 Sub-District - Lhou 00000
1870 Sub-District - Kakoi00000
1871 Sub-District - Monigong 00000
1872 Sub-District - Anelih00000
1873 Yingkiong (NT)00000
1874 Sub-District - Dollungmukh 00000
1875 Anini (NT)00000
1876 Sub-District - Pumao00000
1877 Sub-District - Nampong00000
1878 Sub-District - Kakoi00000
1879 Sub-District - Dissing-Passo 00000
1880 Sub-District - Anelih00000
1881 Sub-District - Mopom ( Adipasi )00000
1882 Sub-District - Dollungmukh 00000
1883 Sub-District - Dissing-Passo 00000
1884 Sub-District - Lada 00000
1885 Sub-District - Namtok00000
1886 Sub-District - Gumto 00000
1887 Sub-District - Parsi-Parlo00000
1888 Sub-District - Etalin00000
1889 Sub-District - Mopom ( Adipasi )00000
1890 Sub-District - Shergaon 00000
1891 Sub-District - Sibe 00000
1892 Sub-District - Ruksin 00000
1893 Sub-District - Lyngok-Longtoi00000
1894 Sub-District - Pumao00000
1895 Sub-District - Longding Koling (Pipsorang) 00000
1896 Sub-District - Tinali ( Paglam )00000
1897 Sub-District - Mopom ( Adipasi )00000
1898 Sub-District - Shergaon 00000
1899 Sub-District - Migging00000
1900 Sub-District - Ruksin 00000
1901 Sub-District - Bongkhar 00000
1902 Sub-District - Pumao00000
1903 Sub-District - Migging00000
1904 Sub-District - Yazali 00000
1905 Sub-District - Lawnu00000
1906 Sub-District - Thrizino 00000
1907 Sub-District - Gelling00000
1908 Sub-District - Darak 00000
1909 Sub-District - Bongkhar 00000
1910 Sub-District - Laju00000
1911 Sub-District - Kangku 00000
1912 Sub-District - Yachuli00000
1913 Sub-District - Lawnu00000
1914 Sub-District - Limeking 00000
1915 Sub-District - Sibe 00000
1916 Sub-District - Darak 00000
1917 Sub-District - Rebo-Perging 00000
1918 Basar (NT)00000
1919 Sub-District - Kangku 00000
1920 Sub-District - Old Ziro 00000
1921 Sub-District - Darak 00000
1922 Sub-District - Dumporijo 00000
1923 Sub-District - Sibe 00000
1924 Sub-District - Dudunghar00000
1925 Sub-District - Yatdam00000
1926 Sub-District - Daring 00000
1927 Sub-District - Wakka00000
1928 Sub-District - Namtok00000
1929 Sub-District - Rumgong00000
1930 Sub-District - Dumporijo 00000
1931 Sub-District - Nafra 00000
1932 Sub-District - Kronli (Arzoo circle)00000
1933 Sub-District - Nampong00000
1934 Sub-District - Parang 00000
1935 Sub-District - Kalaktang 00000
1936 Sub-District - Yatdam00000
1937 Sub-District - Yingkiong00000
1938 Sub-District - Balemu 00000
1939 Sub-District - Namtok00000
1940 Sub-District - Kronli (Arzoo circle)00000
1941 Sub-District - Gensi 00000
1942 Sub-District - Parang 00000
1943 Sub-District - Kamengbari-Doimara00000
1944 Sub-District - Tikhak Rima Putok00000
1945 Sub-District - Gensi 00000
1946 Sub-District - Goiliang00000
1947 Sub-District - Kamengbari-Doimara00000
1948 Sub-District - Thrizino 00000
1949 Sub-District - Pangchao00000
1950 Sub-District - Parang 00000
1951 Sub-District - Thembang 00000
1952 Sub-District - Lyngok-Longtoi00000
1953 Sub-District - Rumgong00000
1954 Sub-District - Sawa 00000
1955 Sub-District - Thembang 00000
1956 Sub-District - Pistana 00000
1957 Sub-District - Darak 00000
1958 Sub-District - Jengging00000
1959 Sub-District - Hawai00000
1960 Sub-District - Tikhak Rima Putok00000
1961 Sub-District - Gelling00000
1962 Sub-District - Sawa 00000
1963 Hawai (NT)00000
1964 Sub-District - Hunli00000
1965 Sub-District - Mariyang00000
1966 Sub-District - Yomcha00000
1967 Hawai (NT)00000
1968 Sub-District - Anelih00000
1969 Sub-District - Pidi00000
1970 Sub-District - Sawa 00000
1971 Sub-District - Kamengbari-Doimara00000
1972 Sub-District - Kronli (Arzoo circle)00000
1973 Sub-District - Pidi00000
1974 Sub-District - Payum 00000
1975 Sub-District - Kamengbari-Doimara00000
1976 Sub-District - Mipi00000
1977 Sub-District - Pidi00000
1978 Sub-District - Kaying 00000
1979 Sub-District - Kamengbari-Doimara00000
1980 Sub-District - Desali00000
1981 Sub-District - Tato 00000
1982 Sub-District - Payum 00000
1983 Sub-District - Dambuk00000
1984 Sub-District - Tikhak Rima Putok00000
1985 Sub-District - Kora 00000
1986 Sub-District - Pakke-Kessang 00000
1987 Sub-District - Kitpi00000
1988 Sub-District - Desali00000
1989 Dirang (NT)00000
1990 Sub-District - Daring 00000
1991 Sub-District - Kebang 00000
1992 Sub-District - Vijoynagar00000
1993 Sub-District - Jomlo Mobuk 00000
1994 Sub-District - Pakke-Kessang 00000
1995 Sub-District - Boleng 00000
1996 Sub-District - Hunli00000
1997 Sub-District - Jomlo Mobuk 00000
1998 Sub-District - Baririjo 00000
1999 Sub-District - Kebang 00000
2000 Sub-District - Seijosa 00000
2001 Sub-District - Balemu 00000
2002 Sub-District - Baririjo 00000
2003 Sub-District - Bilat 00000
2004 Sub-District - Namsing 00000
2005 Sub-District - Balemu 00000
2006 Sub-District - Gussar 00000
2007 Sub-District - Kebang 00000
2008 Sub-District - Pizirang(Veo)00000
2009 Sub-District - Taksing00000
2010 Sub-District - Gussar 00000
2011 Sub-District - Nari 00000
2012 Sub-District - Mebo 00000
2013 Sub-District - Taksing00000
2014 Sub-District - Palling00000
2015 Sub-District - Bilat 00000
2016 Sub-District - Koyu 00000
2017 Sub-District - Payeng 00000
2018 Sub-District - Palling00000
2019 Sub-District - Thingbu00000
2020 Sub-District - Pangin00000
2021 Sub-District - Chaglagam00000
2022 Sub-District - Palling00000
2023 Sub-District - Thingbu00000
2024 Sub-District - Khenewa 00000
2025 Sub-District - Manchal00000
2026 Sub-District - Palling00000
2027 Sub-District - Walong00000
2028 Sub-District - Sarli00000
2029 Sub-District - Payeng 00000
2030 Sub-District - Sibe 00000
2031 Sub-District - Payeng 00000
2032 Sub-District - Sarli00000
2033 Sub-District - Puchi Geko 00000
2034 Sub-District - Bagra 00000
2035 Hawai (NT)00000
2036 Sub-District - Tarak-Lengdi00000
2037 Hawai (NT)00000
2038 Sub-District - Puchi Geko 00000
2039 Sagalee (NT)00000
2040 Sub-District - Chayangtajo 00000
2041 Sub-District - Sangdupota (Besar Nello)00000
2042 Sub-District - Giba00000
2043 Sub-District - Leporiang00000
2044 Sub-District - Bagra 00000
2045 Sub-District - Leporiang00000
2046 Sub-District - Giba00000
2047 Sagalee (NT)00000
2048 Sub-District - Chayangtajo 00000
2049 Sub-District - Mengio00000
2050 Sub-District - Giba00000
2051 Sub-District - Toru00000
2052 Sub-District - Sille-Oyan00000
2053 Sub-District - Taraso 00000
2054 Sub-District - Siyum 00000
2055 Sub-District - Taraso 00000
2056 Sub-District - Sille-Oyan00000
2057 Sub-District - Taraso 00000
2058 Sub-District - Siyum 00000
2059 Sub-District - Balijan00000
2060 Sub-District - Gyawe Purang 00000
2061 Sub-District - Parang 00000
2062 Sub-District - Baririjo 00000
2063 Sub-District - Sangram 00000
2064 Sub-District - Gyawe Purang 00000
2065 Sub-District - Phassang 00000
2066 Sub-District - Chetam (Peer Yapu)00000
2067 Sub-District - Richukrong00000
2068 Sub-District - Gyawe Purang 00000
2069 Sub-District - Tirbin00000
2070 Sub-District - Maro 00000
2071 Sub-District - Wakka00000
2072 Sub-District - Kora 00000
2073 Sub-District - Giba00000
2074 Sub-District - Kora 00000
2075 Sub-District - Kora 00000
2076 Sub-District - Renuk00000
2077 Sub-District - Renuk00000
2078 Sub-District - Renuk00000
2079 Sub-District - Manmao00000
An unhandled error has occurred. Reload 🗙

Rejoining the server...

Rejoin failed... trying again in seconds.

Failed to rejoin.
Please retry or reload the page.

The session has been paused by the server.

Failed to resume the session.
Please retry or reload the page.