Religion — State - MAHARASHTRA

Population by religious community with literacy and employment cross-tabs

Population2,23,247State - MAHARASHTRA
Males1,18,058
Females1,05,189
Literate1,82,677
Workers87,392

Population Overview

Total population2,23,247
Males1,18,058
Females1,05,189

Children (0–6 years)

Children 0–622,291
Boys 0–612,022
Girls 0–610,269
Child %10%

Literacy

Literate1,82,677
Literate males98,857
Literate females83,820
Literacy %81.8%
Illiterate40,570
Illiterate males19,201
Illiterate females21,369

Workers — Total

Total workers87,392
Worker males67,875
Worker females19,517
Work participation %39.1%
Non-workers1,35,855
Non-worker males50,183
Non-worker females85,672

Workers — Main

Main workers80,611
Main males64,209
Main females16,402
Cultivators2,799
Cultivator males1,828
Cultivator females971
Agri labourers3,826
Agri labourer males2,168
Agri labourer females1,658
Household industry3,250
HH industry males2,325
HH industry females925
Other workers70,736
Other males57,888
Other females12,848

Workers — Marginal

Marginal workers6,781
Marginal males3,666
Marginal females3,115
Marg. cultivators302
Marg. agri labourers841
Marg. HH industry675
Marg. other4,963

Workers — Marginal (detail)

Marg. cultivator males133
Marg. cultivator females169
Marg. agri lab. males345
Marg. agri lab. females496
Marg. HH industry males230
Marg. HH industry females445
Marg. other males2,958
Marg. other females2,005

Marginal Workers — 3 to 6 months

3–6 mo workers5,989
3–6 mo males3,199
3–6 mo females2,790
3–6 mo cultivators268
3–6 mo cult. males116
3–6 mo cult. females152
3–6 mo agri lab.728
3–6 mo agri lab. males294
3–6 mo agri lab. females434
3–6 mo HH industry570
3–6 mo HH ind. males198
3–6 mo HH ind. females372
3–6 mo other4,423
3–6 mo other males2,591
3–6 mo other females1,832

Marginal Workers — 0 to 3 months

0–3 mo workers792
0–3 mo males467
0–3 mo females325
0–3 mo cultivators34
0–3 mo cult. males17
0–3 mo cult. females17
0–3 mo agri lab.113
0–3 mo agri lab. males51
0–3 mo agri lab. females62
0–3 mo HH industry105
0–3 mo HH ind. males32
0–3 mo HH ind. females73
0–3 mo other540
0–3 mo other males367
0–3 mo other females173

Top districts by population

districts comparison


8343 districts

districts-wise data

# DistrictPopulationMalesFemalesLiterateWorkers
1 District - Thane1,10,60,14858,65,07851,95,07082,27,16144,92,767
2 District - Pune94,29,40849,24,10545,05,30371,71,72340,48,993
3 Area not under any Sub-district93,56,96250,31,32343,25,63975,75,48537,35,021
4 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)93,56,96250,31,32343,25,63975,75,48537,35,021
5 District - Mumbai Suburban93,56,96250,31,32343,25,63975,75,48537,35,021
6 District - Thane87,16,05546,25,52940,90,52664,56,20636,32,726
7 District - Pune80,90,25442,32,97538,57,27961,42,77635,43,172
8 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)63,37,13234,39,23628,97,89652,20,80926,35,519
9 District - Mumbai Suburban63,37,13234,39,23628,97,89652,20,80926,35,519
10 Area not under any Sub-district63,37,13234,39,23628,97,89652,20,80926,35,519
11 District - Nashik61,07,18731,57,18629,50,00143,45,36627,63,328
12 District - Nashik52,37,00927,12,69825,24,31137,00,99224,81,411
13 District - Nagpur46,53,57023,84,97522,68,59536,73,80818,68,560
14 District - Ahmadnagar45,43,15923,42,82522,00,33431,51,89022,04,590
15 District - Solapur43,17,75622,27,85220,89,90429,10,67618,98,395
16 District - Jalgaon42,29,91721,97,36520,32,55228,91,88218,63,571
17 District - Ahmadnagar41,07,14321,21,14819,85,99528,34,15820,34,991
18 District - Kolhapur38,76,00119,80,65818,95,34328,25,84517,04,054
19 District - Solapur37,95,42419,62,27518,33,14925,47,58917,03,726
20 Sub-District - Thane37,87,03620,22,94917,64,08730,13,24914,76,513
21 District - Aurangabad37,01,28219,24,46917,76,81325,03,83715,75,079
22 District - Nagpur34,92,20217,95,24516,96,95727,41,15414,37,024
23 District - Jalgaon34,57,61518,02,24616,55,36923,83,68415,86,324
24 District - Kolhapur33,79,90617,28,05816,51,84824,40,72415,18,169
25 District - Nanded33,61,29217,30,07516,31,21721,89,42514,93,953
26 Sub-District - Pune City33,04,88817,00,86716,04,02126,45,43412,76,915
27 Pune (M Corp.)31,24,45816,03,67515,20,78324,96,32412,03,153
28 Area not under any Sub-district30,85,41116,84,60814,00,80325,09,02212,84,396
29 District - Mumbai30,85,41116,84,60814,00,80325,09,02212,84,396
30 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)30,85,41116,84,60814,00,80325,09,02212,84,396
31 District - Satara30,03,74115,10,84214,92,89922,25,69413,54,947
32 District - Amravati28,88,44514,80,76814,07,67722,51,87512,36,322
33 Sub-District - Thane28,33,69215,28,56913,05,12322,70,09611,36,863
34 District - Sangli28,22,14314,35,72813,86,41520,49,46712,15,104
35 District - Yavatmal27,72,34814,19,96513,52,38320,22,57413,55,999
36 District - Satara26,91,95213,54,60813,37,34419,91,31712,29,367
37 District - Raigarh26,34,20013,44,34512,89,85519,39,99410,72,969
38 Sub-District - Pune City26,04,20313,44,71212,59,49120,95,59410,22,521
39 District - Buldana25,86,25813,37,56012,48,69818,79,87412,19,641
40 District - Bid25,85,04913,49,10612,35,94317,18,50712,55,548
41 District - Aurangabad25,45,43813,30,00212,15,43617,26,25111,65,299
42 District - Nanded25,01,74112,88,48312,13,25816,17,50811,65,589
43 Pune (M Corp.)24,81,62712,77,41312,04,21419,94,7619,71,038
44 District - Latur24,54,19612,73,14011,81,05616,50,67210,46,857
45 District - Sangli24,40,31212,42,39011,97,92217,57,17710,69,520
46 Sub-District - Haveli24,35,58113,16,34611,19,23518,68,7849,70,110
47 Nagpur (M Corp.)24,05,66512,25,40511,80,26019,84,1238,43,771
48 Sub-District - Nagpur (Urban)24,05,66512,25,40511,80,26019,84,1238,43,771
49 District - Yavatmal22,51,40111,54,09310,97,30816,29,81311,36,521
50 District - Raigarh22,39,37011,44,86410,94,50616,33,0479,40,147
51 District - Chandrapur22,04,30711,23,83410,80,47315,78,61510,58,172
52 District - Bid21,74,67211,38,52310,36,14914,40,90510,97,720
53 Sub-District - Haveli20,91,98311,32,9189,59,06516,09,2528,39,266
54 District - Amravati20,55,17710,52,81610,02,36116,08,0029,07,925
55 District - Dhule20,50,86210,54,0319,96,83112,93,9169,36,370
56 District - Latur20,06,98410,42,9199,64,06513,60,9478,79,692
57 District - Jalna19,59,04610,11,4739,47,57311,95,5239,30,886
58 District - Mumbai18,73,76210,25,7208,48,04215,49,0648,12,856
59 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)18,73,76210,25,7208,48,04215,49,0648,12,856
60 Area not under any Sub-district18,73,76210,25,7208,48,04215,49,0648,12,856
61 District - Buldana18,45,4249,56,4498,88,97513,59,9579,05,587
62 Thane (M Corp.)18,41,4889,75,3998,66,08914,58,7966,99,235
63 District - Parbhani18,36,0869,42,8708,93,21611,57,8148,22,797
64 District - Dhule18,25,4609,39,2948,86,16611,33,7848,62,492
65 District - Akola18,13,9069,32,3348,81,57214,11,2817,68,154
66 Area not under any Sub-district17,95,7889,80,8328,14,95613,24,2846,23,299
67 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)17,95,7889,80,8328,14,95613,24,2846,23,299
68 District - Mumbai Suburban17,95,7889,80,8328,14,95613,24,2846,23,299
69 District - Chandrapur17,80,0859,08,6038,71,48212,58,1788,75,723
70 Sub-District - Nashik17,55,4919,22,0608,33,43113,74,9286,57,023
71 Pimpri Chinchwad (M Corp.)17,27,6929,42,5337,85,15913,43,6586,76,832
72 Sub-District - Nagpur (Urban)16,70,9328,53,8978,17,03513,80,9395,92,067
73 Nagpur (M Corp.)16,70,9328,53,8978,17,03513,80,9395,92,067
74 District - Osmanabad16,57,5768,61,5357,96,04111,37,8107,73,916
75 District - Nandurbar16,48,2958,33,1708,15,1259,06,5097,92,065
76 District - Ratnagiri16,15,0697,61,1218,53,94811,99,3927,14,076
77 Sub-District - Aurangabad15,90,3748,28,9717,61,40311,62,9765,57,571
78 Sub-District - Kalyan15,65,4178,20,4927,44,92512,66,9075,93,979
79 District - Nandurbar15,21,6187,64,4597,57,1598,14,4087,50,234
80 Sub-District - Nashik15,17,7077,98,5787,19,12911,93,1955,75,491
81 District - Jalna15,04,6417,78,6177,26,0249,18,8937,45,845
82 Nashik (M Corp.)14,86,0537,82,5177,03,53611,78,4465,34,821
83 Pimpri Chinchwad (M Corp.)14,54,9207,96,3096,58,61111,36,5565,73,424
84 District - Osmanabad14,37,6237,48,6576,88,9669,87,2786,87,848
85 Thane (M Corp.)13,61,0187,26,6096,34,40910,88,7945,40,668
86 District - Thane13,55,6307,39,0736,16,5579,70,8754,74,975
87 Sub-District - Vasai13,43,4027,09,7716,33,63110,33,6495,46,709
88 District - Parbhani13,28,3856,84,6376,43,7488,40,9956,32,431
89 District - Gondiya13,22,5076,61,5546,60,95310,04,2436,65,419
90 District - Ratnagiri13,07,2116,16,2546,90,9579,58,9866,10,481
91 District - Wardha13,00,7746,68,3856,32,38910,19,4586,08,235
92 Sub-District - Kalyan12,87,8286,78,2136,09,61510,47,9344,93,291
93 Nashik (M Corp.)12,66,2076,68,2845,97,92310,10,9404,59,906
94 Kalyan-Dombivli (M Corp.)12,47,3276,49,6265,97,70110,29,0414,69,306
95 Vasai-Virar City (M Corp)12,22,3906,48,1725,74,2189,52,4114,90,018
96 District - Bhandara12,00,3346,05,5205,94,8148,99,8605,97,305
97 District - Washim11,97,1606,20,3025,76,8588,69,9175,69,792
98 District - Hingoli11,77,3456,06,2945,71,0517,90,7435,69,182
99 Aurangabad (M Corp.)11,75,1166,09,2065,65,9108,89,2243,77,822
100 District - Gondiya11,53,8615,77,2705,76,5918,70,8065,83,533
101 Sub-District - Bhiwandi11,41,3866,53,7584,87,6287,85,6694,77,272
102 Navi Mumbai (M Corp.)11,20,5476,10,0605,10,4878,88,1174,55,485
103 District - Akola11,07,8095,70,0585,37,7518,80,8354,90,097
104 District - Gadchiroli10,72,9425,41,3285,31,6147,08,3655,84,237
105 Sub-District - Solapur North10,57,3525,36,3315,21,0217,66,8194,01,723
106 District - Wardha10,57,0965,43,6265,13,4708,24,8235,01,713
107 Sub-District - Vasai10,48,5825,57,9424,90,6408,01,5494,30,463
108 Sub-District - Karvir10,37,7135,35,8395,01,8748,07,2344,07,922
109 District - Bhandara10,09,3525,09,4934,99,8597,50,8215,08,099
110 Kalyan-Dombivli (M Corp.)10,07,2285,26,8364,80,3928,37,8473,82,604
111 Sub-District - Malegaon9,55,5944,90,3034,65,2916,74,0653,72,662
112 Solapur (M Corp.) 9,51,5584,81,0644,70,4946,97,3273,54,935
113 Vasai-Virar City (M Corp)9,43,1655,04,3884,38,7777,32,3273,80,609
114 District - Gadchiroli9,27,4114,68,4404,58,9716,04,5135,09,000
115 Sub-District - Karvir9,21,6064,76,7484,44,8587,13,7293,67,251
116 Sub-District - Aurangabad9,09,8514,79,0814,30,7706,82,2883,43,050
117 Navi Mumbai (M Corp.)9,00,7534,93,7174,07,0367,18,5993,68,361
118 District - Hingoli8,63,1994,45,6974,17,5025,79,5324,31,719
119 District - Washim8,59,9494,46,8554,13,0946,26,3994,23,414
120 Sub-District - Miraj8,54,5814,34,6134,19,9686,45,1563,20,874
121 District - Sindhudurg8,49,6514,17,3324,32,3196,66,0673,47,178
122 Sub-District - Dhule8,40,6554,35,2774,05,3785,91,2953,35,520
123 Sub-District - Solapur North8,18,1554,15,5354,02,6205,96,0483,19,835
124 Mira-Bhayandar (M Corp.)8,09,3784,29,2603,80,1186,56,2933,16,363
125 Sub-District - Hatkanangle8,07,7514,17,9963,89,7556,04,1863,07,552
126 Sub-District - Amravati7,88,3274,03,2263,85,1016,45,4642,72,526
127 District - Aurangabad7,86,6774,04,5063,82,1715,18,8872,68,602
128 District - Sindhudurg7,80,3843,83,6253,96,7596,12,3903,21,825
129 Area not under any Sub-district7,73,1734,41,6483,31,5255,81,9423,03,856
130 District - Mumbai7,73,1734,41,6483,31,5255,81,9423,03,856
131 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)7,73,1734,41,6483,31,5255,81,9423,03,856
132 Sub-District - Panvel7,50,2363,97,2283,53,0085,75,6812,87,203
133 Sub-District - Akola7,33,8523,76,4433,57,4095,90,0242,76,024
134 Solapur (M Corp.) 7,20,5823,64,4873,56,0955,31,7782,76,677
135 Sub-District - Nanded7,19,1883,73,0493,46,1395,21,5212,37,695
136 Bhiwandi Nizampur (M Corp.)7,09,6654,15,3392,94,3264,91,0712,89,828
137 District - Nashik6,93,0523,53,9023,39,1505,04,9672,15,703
138 Sub-District - Dhule6,85,4433,56,4123,29,0314,79,3012,88,433
139 Sub-District - Nagar6,84,0443,54,2973,29,7475,23,4592,84,016
140 Sub-District - Latur6,83,6663,55,7843,27,8824,77,7362,51,317
141 Sub-District - Jalgaon6,76,0413,53,4563,22,5855,01,8842,48,210
142 District - Pune6,73,7043,52,7573,20,9474,99,4112,45,258
143 District - Nagpur6,68,0503,37,6923,30,3585,42,3432,66,699
144 Amravati (M Corp.)6,47,0573,29,9923,17,0655,35,5942,08,536
145 Sub-District - Bhiwandi6,45,1633,70,9412,74,2224,50,7222,93,147
146 Sub-District - Miraj6,38,4823,25,5403,12,9424,77,9422,43,508
147 Sub-District - Hatkanangle6,34,0353,29,0913,04,9444,70,5852,44,143
148 Sub-District - Panvel6,21,0813,29,1662,91,9154,76,2142,40,112
149 Aurangabad (M Corp.)6,00,1833,14,2382,85,9454,75,5742,03,978
150 Sub-District - Karad5,84,0852,96,1572,87,9284,41,2062,50,794
151 Sub-District - Nagar5,71,2572,96,6282,74,6294,34,8332,45,182
152 Sub-District - Ambarnath5,65,3402,95,3582,69,9824,35,6222,09,563
153 Sub-District - Thane5,60,9442,95,0992,65,8454,23,6251,84,354
154 District - Jalgaon5,60,2612,86,3032,73,9583,64,4701,86,186
155 Mira-Bhayandar (M Corp.)5,58,1763,01,0782,57,0984,53,6992,23,097
156 Nanded Waghala (M Corp.)5,50,4392,85,4332,65,0064,11,8661,67,802
157 Sub-District - Palghar5,50,1662,88,5142,61,6523,87,8262,39,097
158 Kolhapur (M Corp.)5,49,2362,80,3662,68,8704,50,2651,91,556
159 Sub-District - Jalgaon5,38,4332,82,7582,55,6754,06,2752,05,721
160 Sub-District - Parbhani5,37,8102,75,2852,62,5253,57,5452,07,222
161 Sub-District - Latur5,33,6702,78,4322,55,2383,77,1522,02,954
162 Sub-District - Jalna5,19,0182,68,1612,50,8573,40,1052,13,881
163 Sub-District - Ulhasnagar5,06,0982,69,0482,37,0503,97,9381,94,024
164 Ulhasnagar (M Corp.)5,06,0982,69,0482,37,0503,97,9381,94,024
165 Sangli Miraj Kupwad (M Corp.)5,02,7932,53,6402,49,1533,85,7281,73,225
166 Sub-District - Satara5,02,0492,54,0282,48,0214,00,1062,02,293
167 Sub-District - Malegaon5,01,1082,60,2322,40,8763,46,2692,40,825
168 Sub-District - Palghar4,98,5602,61,4162,37,1443,48,4592,19,879
169 Sub-District - Karad4,97,3922,52,6802,44,7123,77,0542,16,631
170 Sub-District - Amravati4,94,2182,52,7812,41,4374,14,6841,76,064
171 Sub-District - Niphad4,93,2512,54,7682,38,4833,59,8412,46,756
172 Sub-District - Sangamner4,87,9392,51,0962,36,8433,43,5542,38,941
173 Sub-District - Malshiras4,85,6452,51,5282,34,1173,24,2772,17,466
174 Sub-District - Chandrapur4,81,7582,47,5582,34,2003,79,3211,72,654
175 Malegaon (M Corp. + OG)4,81,2282,44,0802,37,1483,52,6221,43,958
176 Sub-District - Bid4,81,1952,51,6982,29,4973,35,3192,10,397
177 District - Nanded4,71,9512,41,9142,30,0373,11,5581,62,271
178 Area not under any Sub-district4,69,5682,35,8692,33,6993,66,7761,80,216
179 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)4,69,5682,35,8692,33,6993,66,7761,80,216
180 District - Mumbai Suburban4,69,5682,35,8692,33,6993,66,7761,80,216
181 Sub-District - Sakri4,64,9132,35,9972,28,9162,55,7702,46,442
182 Sub-District - Ambarnath4,61,5382,41,9962,19,5423,54,7961,73,361
183 Kolhapur (M Corp.)4,60,7742,35,6522,25,1223,77,9401,61,450
184 Jalgaon (M Corp.)4,60,2282,40,5902,19,6383,55,3681,48,035
185 Sub-District - Niphad4,58,3932,36,8062,21,5873,33,4032,32,574
186 Sub-District - Walwa4,56,0022,35,1602,20,8423,49,1051,96,477
187 Sub-District - Khed4,50,1162,37,8682,12,2483,18,2532,22,688
188 Sub-District - Malshiras4,49,8682,33,1362,16,7322,98,2002,04,066
189 District - Thane4,49,6172,28,1452,21,4723,47,1441,68,822
190 Sub-District - Sangamner4,47,1972,30,2812,16,9163,13,1482,23,985
191 Sub-District - Sakri4,45,2102,25,8962,19,3142,42,6472,38,136
192 Sub-District - Bhiwandi4,44,1252,55,6981,88,4272,94,8341,66,196
193 Sub-District - Satara4,43,3582,24,3372,19,0213,53,8661,80,978
194 Sub-District - Pandharpur4,42,3682,30,3592,12,0092,99,4671,93,703
195 District - Solapur4,41,2542,23,9562,17,2983,01,0731,64,695
196 Sub-District - Malegaon4,35,0712,20,1372,14,9343,13,3951,24,757
197 Sub-District - Baramati4,29,6002,21,0942,08,5063,14,2081,98,846
198 Sub-District - Aurangabad4,29,4192,20,9012,08,5182,97,8951,27,911
199 Sub-District - Akola4,29,3432,20,8862,08,4573,56,2871,66,098
200 Akola (M Corp.)4,25,8172,17,3932,08,4243,47,8931,39,283
201 Sub-District - Shirpur4,22,1372,16,2472,05,8902,32,8011,98,024
202 Sub-District - Gondiya4,21,6502,10,5192,11,1313,25,9781,87,042
203 District - Amravati4,21,4102,16,3662,05,0443,25,7131,34,815
204 Sub-District - Khed4,19,3522,21,4671,97,8852,95,7422,08,886
205 Ulhasnagar (M Corp.)4,17,4382,21,4241,96,0143,33,7261,59,938
206 Sub-District - Ulhasnagar4,17,4382,21,4241,96,0143,33,7261,59,938
207 Sub-District - Chalisgaon4,14,8792,17,3811,97,4982,72,6551,88,954
208 Sub-District - Pandharpur4,13,6972,15,5121,98,1852,78,7921,82,394
209 Sub-District - Shahade4,07,7282,05,9132,01,8152,30,7001,94,426
210 Sub-District - Osmanabad4,05,7362,10,8001,94,9362,86,9311,80,242
211 Sub-District - Walwa4,04,2592,08,8411,95,4183,08,3281,75,928
212 Sub-District - Dahanu4,02,0951,99,5742,02,5212,05,6561,86,039
213 Amravati (M Corp.)4,00,0872,03,9961,96,0913,40,8611,33,130
214 Sub-District - Junnar3,99,3022,02,3601,96,9422,98,6442,09,708
215 Bhiwandi Nizampur (M Corp.)3,97,4972,27,6221,69,8752,62,6331,45,929
216 Sub-District - Baramati3,95,7112,03,8571,91,8542,88,1501,85,531
217 Sub-District - Shirpur3,94,9422,02,3381,92,6042,14,1611,88,339
218 Sub-District - Shirol3,91,0151,99,8211,91,1942,91,9101,57,876
219 District - Nagpur3,90,9742,00,2921,90,6823,04,9461,25,552
220 Sub-District - Shirur3,85,4142,01,1521,84,2622,78,0011,99,585
221 District - Amravati3,83,8911,97,1291,86,7622,95,3051,82,494
222 Sub-District - Dahanu3,83,4861,89,9151,93,5711,91,2021,79,359
223 Sub-District - Indapur3,83,1831,98,8011,84,3822,75,0871,81,791
224 Sub-District - Yavatmal3,82,9651,94,8291,88,1363,03,2031,59,154
225 Latur (M Cl)3,82,9401,97,7371,85,2032,82,2371,16,044
226 Sub-District - Daund3,80,4961,96,2831,84,2132,63,9891,82,359
227 Malegaon (M Corp. + OG)3,79,9271,92,0091,87,9182,76,7441,07,699
228 Sub-District - Nanded3,79,0781,97,6211,81,4572,80,9501,34,913
229 Sub-District - Chalisgaon3,78,1041,98,5601,79,5442,47,7171,75,217
230 Sub-District - Mawal3,77,5591,98,4871,79,0722,72,6151,57,398
231 Dhule (M Corp.) 3,75,5591,93,4461,82,1132,90,5691,13,925
232 Nagpur (M Corp.)3,74,5371,87,7541,86,7833,15,0541,34,994
233 Sub-District - Nagpur (Urban)3,74,5371,87,7541,86,7833,15,0541,34,994
234 Sub-District - Baglan3,74,4351,93,0721,81,3632,49,4651,95,090
235 Sub-District - Pune City3,73,4141,91,8751,81,5392,81,8791,28,198
236 Sub-District - Shahade3,73,0311,88,1091,84,9222,05,8801,82,447
237 Sub-District - Barshi3,72,7111,93,7771,78,9342,60,2691,67,072
238 District - Latur3,67,6641,89,2021,78,4622,36,8031,34,709
239 Sub-District - Nandurbar3,67,4461,86,6721,80,7742,28,9761,68,836
240 Sub-District - Bid3,66,1481,92,6601,73,4882,53,2461,71,962
241 District - Buldana3,64,2291,86,9671,77,2622,51,0271,83,499
242 Sub-District - Junnar3,64,0231,84,3161,79,7072,71,3661,95,179
243 Aurangabad (M Corp.)3,61,8171,85,9131,75,9042,56,5211,02,581
244 Sub-District - Baglan3,61,0451,86,2331,74,8122,39,4431,89,916
245 Sub-District - Sillod3,59,9631,87,0231,72,9402,22,3011,55,892
246 Sub-District - Bhusawal3,59,4611,85,5511,73,9102,75,4791,22,983
247 Sub-District - Shirur3,59,4021,87,5871,71,8152,58,7401,88,640
248 Sangli Miraj Kupwad (M Corp.)3,58,5801,81,5161,77,0642,75,0661,24,975
249 Sub-District - Gangapur3,58,1551,86,5571,71,5982,32,7681,70,639
250 Sub-District - Nevasa3,57,8291,85,0011,72,8282,43,3971,80,838
251 Sub-District - Wardha3,57,4761,82,3731,75,1032,91,0971,45,883
252 District - Akola3,57,2531,83,3511,73,9022,71,0261,13,203
253 Sub-District - Gondiya3,57,1791,78,4901,78,6892,73,8091,59,322
254 Sub-District - Indapur3,55,7051,84,7591,70,9462,54,7181,70,654
255 District - Buldana3,54,2361,82,5921,71,6442,51,0251,21,658
256 District - Nanded3,54,1891,81,9571,72,2322,35,7831,52,833
257 Sub-District - Jalna3,53,5141,83,4951,70,0192,33,8031,53,378
258 Ahmadnagar (M Corp.)3,50,8591,78,8991,71,9602,80,5121,24,270
259 Jalgaon (M Corp.)3,50,3411,84,2731,66,0682,78,4031,15,436
260 Sub-District - Jamner3,49,9571,82,6301,67,3272,26,0481,65,850
261 Sub-District - Chandrapur3,49,1511,80,1811,68,9702,73,7041,28,156
262 Sub-District - Paithan3,47,9731,79,7401,68,2332,18,2251,68,628
263 Sub-District - Daund3,46,4591,79,1761,67,2832,39,0391,69,228
264 Sub-District - Sinnar3,46,3901,80,0011,66,3892,48,8381,78,422
265 Pune (M Corp.)3,44,5711,77,1011,67,4702,58,5821,18,309
266 Area not under any Sub-district3,43,6391,72,0421,71,5973,09,3471,25,508
267 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)3,43,6391,72,0421,71,5973,09,3471,25,508
268 District - Mumbai Suburban3,43,6391,72,0421,71,5973,09,3471,25,508
269 Sub-District - Phaltan3,42,6671,76,2501,66,4172,47,8261,58,113
270 Sub-District - Pusad3,41,1861,75,9051,65,2812,36,8161,57,151
271 Sub-District - Kannad3,41,0191,77,6401,63,3792,17,6651,64,029
272 District - Pune3,40,4041,72,7481,67,6562,53,6531,33,240
273 Sub-District - Georai3,38,6101,76,3071,62,3032,13,1861,79,563
274 Sub-District - Osmanabad3,35,0741,74,6061,60,4682,36,8641,54,479
275 Sub-District - Sinnar3,33,9281,73,5471,60,3812,39,6881,73,059
276 Sub-District - Barshi3,32,7321,73,4611,59,2712,31,6401,51,812
277 Sub-District - Nandurbar3,31,6801,68,4591,63,2212,02,7121,57,311
278 Thane (M Corp.)3,30,7191,72,7081,58,0112,49,7641,00,757
279 Sub-District - Nevasa3,30,6841,71,2701,59,4142,24,5231,69,160
280 Sub-District - Jat3,28,3241,68,2561,60,0682,00,8381,56,184
281 District - Akola3,28,0331,68,2221,59,8112,42,2501,57,118
282 Sub-District - Nilanga3,25,2551,67,9031,57,3522,13,0681,48,687
283 Sub-District - Parbhani3,24,2601,67,1801,57,0802,19,0571,36,633
284 Sub-District - Madha3,24,0271,69,4301,54,5972,19,3121,58,197
285 Sub-District - Mawal3,23,2611,70,4911,52,7702,31,8831,36,953
286 Sub-District - Sindkhede3,23,1571,66,5101,56,6472,14,0501,56,384
287 Sub-District - Sangole3,22,8451,66,7541,56,0912,03,9061,49,738
288 Sub-District - Rahuri3,22,8231,66,9521,55,8712,24,2821,52,453
289 District - Mumbai Suburban3,22,4761,57,2931,65,1832,81,3341,36,575
290 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)3,22,4761,57,2931,65,1832,81,3341,36,575
291 Area not under any Sub-district3,22,4761,57,2931,65,1832,81,3341,36,575
292 District - Ahmadnagar3,20,7431,63,4321,57,3112,26,2551,23,630
293 Sub-District - Khamgaon3,20,6441,65,8401,54,8042,41,4721,36,722
294 Sub-District - Rahta3,20,4851,65,1671,55,3182,30,3211,42,063
295 District - Bid3,20,3951,64,4051,55,9902,16,0051,19,204
296 Chandrapur (M Cl)3,20,3791,64,0851,56,2942,58,4631,05,327
297 Sub-District - Ratnagiri3,19,4491,55,5751,63,8742,51,0541,32,201
298 Sub-District - Shrigonda3,15,9751,64,3441,51,6312,11,5141,71,718
299 Sub-District - Dindori3,15,7091,61,5001,54,2092,10,9761,62,314
300 Sub-District - Akkalkot3,14,5701,61,3141,53,2561,89,9831,34,800
301 Sub-District - Shahapur3,14,1031,60,4661,53,6372,07,2461,38,736
302 Sub-District - Chopda3,12,8151,61,5771,51,2381,96,4531,46,948
303 Sub-District - Phaltan3,12,4061,60,9881,51,4182,25,6951,45,770
304 Sub-District - Raver3,12,0821,61,1491,50,9332,10,7271,36,463
305 Sub-District - Vaijapur3,11,3711,60,8261,50,5452,05,0821,61,922
306 Sub-District - Bhokardan3,11,3031,61,4731,49,8301,88,3651,53,614
307 Sub-District - Udgir3,11,0661,61,5681,49,4982,13,7441,24,144
308 Sub-District - Ausa3,09,5711,60,7711,48,8002,04,0361,43,296
309 District - Aurangabad3,09,0931,58,9221,50,1712,10,4661,18,970
310 Sub-District - Dindori3,08,0221,57,6081,50,4142,05,3011,59,222
311 Parbhani (M Cl)3,07,1701,56,5201,50,6502,17,18992,709
312 District - Parbhani3,06,3641,55,9211,50,4431,91,3871,02,750
313 Sub-District - Sangole3,05,1571,57,7641,47,3931,91,2441,42,619
314 Sub-District - Madha3,03,9111,59,0621,44,8492,04,5421,50,107
315 Sub-District - Jat3,02,9991,55,4741,47,5251,84,2931,44,922
316 Sub-District - Kopargaon3,02,4521,55,7381,46,7142,10,9681,37,620
317 Sub-District - Nagpur (Rural)3,02,1951,56,4831,45,7122,37,4391,18,342
318 Sub-District - Shrigonda3,00,7621,56,4291,44,3332,00,7131,64,760
319 Sub-District - Sindkhede2,99,8651,54,6481,45,2171,97,6751,47,584
320 Sub-District - Patan2,99,5091,45,0741,54,4352,06,2981,43,718
321 Sub-District - Yavatmal2,96,8201,50,9461,45,8742,33,8111,27,489
322 Sub-District - Rahuri2,95,8201,53,2421,42,5782,05,4001,41,624
323 Sub-District - Georai2,95,7291,54,3631,41,3661,86,0951,60,212
324 Sub-District - Mukhed2,93,8851,51,7971,42,0881,84,6751,41,042
325 Sub-District - Akola2,91,9501,47,8801,44,0701,92,4611,54,135
326 Sub-District - Shahapur2,91,4741,48,8981,42,5761,90,2601,30,742
327 Sub-District - Basmath2,90,9701,49,5731,41,3971,94,8091,33,575
328 Sub-District - Pachora2,89,6281,50,7161,38,9121,90,6491,38,279
329 Sub-District - Nandgaon2,88,8481,49,5071,39,3412,00,8441,29,931
330 Sub-District - Amalner2,87,8491,48,5931,39,2562,00,2901,34,315
331 Sub-District - Shrirampur2,87,5001,46,5101,40,9902,06,3031,24,048
332 Nagpur (M Corp.)2,87,4361,47,2861,40,1502,24,93790,545
333 Sub-District - Nagpur (Urban)2,87,4361,47,2861,40,1502,24,93790,545
334 Ichalkaranji (M Cl)2,87,3531,49,1641,38,1892,18,0701,03,223
335 Sub-District - Parli2,87,2081,49,4211,37,7871,94,3961,24,305
336 Sub-District - Buldana2,86,9921,48,9581,38,0342,07,3901,25,970
337 District - Chandrapur2,86,7341,45,6641,41,0702,18,2121,28,966
338 District - Kolhapur2,86,5581,44,9471,41,6112,14,1341,03,458
339 Jalna (M Cl)2,85,5771,47,0921,38,4852,01,82996,449
340 Sub-District - Chikhli2,85,3211,47,5051,37,8162,09,8271,39,633
341 Sub-District - Rahta2,83,5711,46,7241,36,8472,03,5801,27,863
342 Sub-District - Jintur2,82,7561,44,8821,37,8741,71,2111,29,577
343 District - Thane2,80,7001,39,4751,41,2252,36,5641,21,907
344 Sub-District - Bhandara2,80,0301,41,8341,38,1962,19,0711,18,998
345 Sub-District - Wardha2,79,9561,43,2611,36,6952,27,4121,15,732
346 Sub-District - Achalpur2,79,4791,43,8661,35,6132,21,9931,14,830
347 Sub-District - Akola2,79,2761,41,3981,37,8781,83,4431,48,311
348 Bhiwandi Nizampur (M Corp.)2,79,1991,70,5051,08,6942,02,3311,32,860
349 Sub-District - Chiplun2,79,1221,34,7881,44,3342,14,1641,20,135
350 Sub-District - Tuljapur2,78,8791,44,8891,33,9901,88,2761,26,288
351 Sub-District - Jamner2,78,4381,45,9111,32,5271,82,3241,37,356
352 Sub-District - Mohol2,76,9201,44,2991,32,6211,82,8511,33,740
353 Sub-District - Patan2,76,8881,34,1431,42,7451,90,4991,33,551
354 Sub-District - Kagal2,75,3721,41,3341,34,0381,94,0941,34,981
355 Sub-District - Khatav2,75,2741,36,8021,38,4721,98,4981,33,316
356 District - Jalna2,74,2211,40,4161,33,8051,67,8941,01,028
357 Sub-District - Parner2,74,1671,40,2671,33,9001,84,3021,50,346
358 Sub-District - Nilanga2,73,5771,41,4601,32,1171,80,8521,27,904
359 Sub-District - Yawal2,72,2421,39,9811,32,2611,86,0271,21,612
360 Sub-District - Paithan2,72,2051,41,0081,31,1971,71,5151,35,978
361 Sub-District - Ambejogai2,71,9571,40,8781,31,0791,92,5761,18,231
362 Sub-District - Shirol2,71,8601,38,9211,32,9391,97,8761,12,099
363 Sub-District - Nawapur2,71,8521,35,2541,36,5981,45,5531,49,392
364 Sub-District - Kannad2,71,2871,41,4611,29,8261,73,4021,35,167
365 Sub-District - Kopargaon2,71,1991,39,7721,31,4271,89,0321,25,685
366 Sub-District - Yevla2,71,1461,39,9901,31,1561,94,1711,39,874
367 Sub-District - Gangapur2,70,7981,41,5331,29,2651,77,6311,34,132
368 Sub-District - Hingoli2,69,5461,38,3261,31,2201,85,9761,25,953
369 Sub-District - Umarga2,69,5191,38,2901,31,2291,82,6261,09,373
370 Latur (M Cl)2,68,6081,38,9491,29,6592,04,01882,698
371 Sub-District - Mehkar2,68,3161,38,8861,29,4301,91,3611,35,221
372 Sub-District - Chopda2,68,0831,38,7851,29,2981,67,2591,30,277
373 Ahmadnagar (M Corp.)2,65,5561,35,7691,29,7872,12,64696,465
374 Sub-District - Vaijapur2,64,5921,36,9861,27,6061,74,4921,41,321
375 Nanded Waghala (M Corp.)2,64,5161,37,9531,26,5632,06,65285,302
376 Sub-District - Parner2,61,2781,33,6451,27,6331,75,0831,44,112
377 Sub-District - Solapur South2,60,8971,34,2061,26,6911,65,9801,21,210
378 Sub-District - Ausa2,60,5901,35,7061,24,8841,72,8831,23,310
379 Sub-District - Akkalkot2,60,5691,34,0231,26,5461,58,0591,14,279
380 Sub-District - Hadgaon2,59,9861,34,1471,25,8391,68,9331,23,431
381 Sub-District - Panhala2,59,4171,35,4491,23,9681,84,4571,22,238
382 Sub-District - Umarkhed2,59,3571,33,2081,26,1491,79,1751,21,979
383 Sub-District - Bhusawal2,59,0471,34,5781,24,4692,03,30893,092
384 Sub-District - Kagal2,58,8311,32,9601,25,8711,81,3601,28,233
385 Sub-District - Pathardi2,58,1091,34,0411,24,0681,68,8411,34,484
386 Sub-District - Mohol2,57,8591,34,4511,23,4081,69,8641,25,861
387 Sub-District - Koregaon2,57,5001,28,7951,28,7051,96,9811,15,840
388 Sub-District - Amalner2,57,4921,33,2271,24,2651,79,1641,23,380
389 Sub-District - Khatav2,56,2891,27,4671,28,8221,84,2841,24,915
390 Sub-District - Pusad2,55,8651,32,3871,23,4781,75,2751,22,990
391 Sub-District - Ambad2,55,7091,31,3841,24,3251,50,0981,26,288
392 Sub-District - Akot2,55,5401,31,4031,24,1371,96,6661,10,280
393 Sub-District - Washim2,55,1881,32,7581,22,4301,85,5701,16,511
394 Sub-District - Manjlegaon2,55,1811,32,8301,22,3511,63,4811,23,823
395 Sub-District - Karmala2,54,4891,32,7001,21,7891,68,7371,25,238
396 Sub-District - Igatpuri2,53,5131,28,9991,24,5141,69,6291,12,563
397 Ambarnath(M Cl)2,53,4751,32,5821,20,8931,96,26191,407
398 Sub-District - Nawapur2,51,4711,24,8731,26,5981,31,5971,40,849
399 Sub-District - Tasgaon2,51,4011,28,1471,23,2541,87,8211,16,760
400 Sub-District - Mukhed2,51,0331,29,7841,21,2491,58,1581,21,401
401 Sub-District - Nandgaon2,49,9201,29,8091,20,1111,70,4121,17,245
402 District - Yavatmal2,49,8741,27,5421,22,3321,87,6981,21,591
403 Sub-District - Bhokardan2,49,7651,29,7641,20,0011,51,6771,27,768
404 Sub-District - Panhala2,49,2791,30,2991,18,9801,76,7351,18,155
405 Sub-District - Kandhar2,48,8701,28,9531,19,9171,57,9831,15,758
406 Sub-District - Sillod2,48,7501,29,5731,19,1771,54,4011,15,673
407 Sub-District - Kinwat2,47,7861,26,0861,21,7001,59,2661,20,998
408 Sub-District - Ratnagiri2,46,7611,21,0731,25,6881,93,2401,10,239
409 Sub-District - Akkalkuwa2,45,8611,27,6331,18,2281,28,8441,11,364
410 Sub-District - Shevgaon2,45,7141,25,8371,19,8771,57,5831,25,613
411 Sub-District - Udgir2,45,0471,27,3231,17,7241,69,3711,01,565
412 Sub-District - Pachora2,44,7771,27,7281,17,0491,63,4091,20,767
413 Sub-District - Kaij2,43,8321,28,2071,15,6251,62,9021,23,205
414 Sub-District - Ashti2,43,6071,26,5611,17,0461,61,7971,32,471
415 Sub-District - Yevla2,42,4591,25,3521,17,1071,72,8621,28,071
416 Dhule (M Corp.) 2,42,2991,25,7951,16,5041,93,22176,467
417 Sub-District - Hingna2,42,1981,28,6931,13,5051,84,8351,00,616
418 Sub-District - Tuljapur2,42,1881,26,0111,16,1771,63,8811,11,581
419 Sub-District - Loha2,41,8851,24,7171,17,1681,51,6541,12,107
420 Sub-District - Pathardi2,39,8921,24,7701,15,1221,56,4211,26,004
421 District - Sangli2,39,6071,20,6931,18,9141,77,71588,572
422 District - Yavatmal2,39,2361,22,0081,17,2281,79,87483,919
423 Sub-District - Kamptee2,38,8701,23,7981,15,0721,85,31997,069
424 Sub-District - Nagpur (Rural)2,38,7561,24,0541,14,7021,86,80894,624
425 Sub-District - Shrirampur2,37,8631,21,5021,16,3611,70,2411,06,042
426 Sub-District - Karmala2,37,7601,24,0301,13,7301,56,8601,18,492
427 Sub-District - Igatpuri2,36,5061,20,3541,16,1521,56,2261,06,831
428 Sub-District - Ahmadpur2,36,1681,22,7171,13,4511,56,1191,04,376
429 Sub-District - Alibag2,36,1671,19,2541,16,9131,83,9051,10,241
430 Sub-District - Ambegaon2,35,9721,19,2261,16,7461,75,4891,27,798
431 Sub-District - Chandvad2,35,8491,22,0981,13,7511,68,0681,27,714
432 Sub-District - Karjat2,35,7921,23,2251,12,5671,54,0321,27,361
433 Sub-District - Purandhar2,35,6591,19,9061,15,7531,73,8601,24,065
434 Akola (M Corp.)2,33,8941,19,8011,14,0931,98,94878,919
435 Sub-District - Koregaon2,32,1131,16,1091,16,0041,77,7441,05,003
436 Sub-District - Tasgaon2,32,0521,18,3121,13,7401,72,7561,08,600
437 Sub-District - Kalamnuri2,31,5591,19,4911,12,0681,56,6091,10,665
438 Chandrapur (M Cl)2,30,1731,18,4321,11,7411,85,64176,607
439 Sub-District - Parli2,29,7741,19,9851,09,7891,56,5901,04,099
440 Sub-District - Savner2,29,4501,18,6451,10,8051,75,50798,210
441 Sub-District - Umarga2,28,7141,17,4821,11,2321,55,61794,620
442 Sub-District - Deglur2,27,8621,16,1211,11,7411,44,8151,03,608
443 Sub-District - Chiplun2,27,5761,10,0801,17,4961,73,4821,02,855
444 District - Raigarh2,27,4651,15,5151,11,9501,76,72969,283
445 Sub-District - Tumsar2,26,1081,13,5211,12,5871,68,8951,07,943
446 Sub-District - Gadhinglaj2,25,7341,10,7271,15,0071,55,5081,11,402
447 Sub-District - Man2,25,6341,14,2021,11,4321,44,4591,14,600
448 Sub-District - Purandhar2,25,4171,14,7221,10,6951,66,0371,19,659
449 Ichalkaranji (M Cl)2,25,0571,17,4151,07,6421,71,07281,931
450 Sub-District - Ashti2,25,0131,16,9751,08,0381,48,2971,23,859
451 Sub-District - Warud2,24,9841,15,6871,09,2971,73,3781,06,247
452 Sub-District - Chandvad2,24,6511,16,2851,08,3661,59,2881,23,109
453 Sub-District - Hinganghat2,24,0171,15,8351,08,1821,77,0541,01,472
454 Sub-District - Ambegaon2,23,7261,13,0211,10,7051,66,0361,22,430
455 Sub-District - Karjat2,23,5291,16,9341,06,5951,45,4211,22,059
456 Sub-District - Shevgaon2,22,7331,14,3821,08,3511,42,8961,15,683
457 Sub-District - Solapur South2,22,3811,14,5741,07,8071,41,7281,04,031
458 Sub-District - Bhandara2,22,0411,12,6471,09,3941,71,95796,139
459 Sub-District - Alibag2,21,5631,11,8371,09,7261,72,4871,04,485
460 Sub-District - Raver2,20,0121,13,9511,06,0611,55,3371,00,803
461 Sub-District - Akkalkuwa2,20,0011,10,4361,09,5651,08,5391,05,716
462 Sub-District - Kaij2,17,8921,14,8631,03,0291,45,3261,12,473
463 Sub-District - Kalamb2,17,6871,13,7621,03,9251,53,5221,07,210
464 Sub-District - Ambejogai2,16,3771,12,4061,03,9711,53,78598,539
465 Sub-District - Karanja2,13,8241,09,7631,04,0611,63,11291,723
466 Sub-District - Wani2,13,6681,10,2481,03,4201,67,1781,03,745
467 Sub-District - Ambad2,12,5671,09,3721,03,1951,23,9331,08,489
468 Sub-District - Man2,12,5071,07,6871,04,8201,35,3401,08,632
469 Sub-District - Karjat2,12,0511,07,8701,04,1811,50,68586,164
470 Sub-District - Khamgaon2,11,3771,09,0721,02,3051,62,45592,827
471 Sub-District - Ghansawangi2,11,1081,08,7051,02,4031,19,7781,05,267
472 Sub-District - Gadhinglaj2,09,6601,02,6791,06,9811,43,7751,04,625
473 Sub-District - Aurangabad2,09,4891,07,7171,01,7721,48,31872,026
474 Sub-District - Basmath2,08,3801,07,1881,01,1921,40,04399,502
475 Sub-District - Kalwan2,08,3621,06,1301,02,2321,21,5381,13,787
476 Sub-District - Risod2,07,5451,07,93399,6121,46,7281,02,322
477 Sub-District - Khalapur2,07,4641,09,22598,2391,50,64180,044
478 Sub-District - Kinwat2,07,4481,05,5961,01,8521,31,6661,04,589
479 Sub-District - Kandhar2,06,9071,07,33399,5741,31,06299,233
480 Sub-District - Jintur2,06,0221,05,8341,00,1881,25,44998,576
481 Sub-District - Mangalvedhe2,05,9321,07,15498,7781,29,07595,508
482 Sub-District - Kalwan2,05,0231,04,3781,00,6451,19,2291,12,394
483 Sub-District - Tumsar2,04,9261,02,8781,02,0481,52,16599,008
484 Sub-District - Nanded2,04,4901,05,32999,1611,42,47458,230
485 Sub-District - Sengaon2,04,1221,05,81098,3121,36,3011,09,453
486 Sub-District - Solapur North2,03,7841,02,9531,00,8311,42,75669,936
487 Sub-District - Hingna2,02,9991,08,18894,8111,54,08385,111
488 Sub-District - Gangakhed2,02,8671,04,85798,0101,26,33795,250
489 Sub-District - Chikhli2,02,0701,04,93097,1401,50,6581,02,031
490 Sub-District - Loha2,01,9231,04,16997,7541,27,36293,880
491 Sub-District - Wai2,00,26999,8651,00,4041,52,69691,453
492 Sub-District - Radhanagari1,99,7131,03,19096,5231,38,8471,06,428
493 Sub-District - Hadgaon1,99,6761,03,02396,6531,30,05695,749
494 Ambarnath(M Cl)1,99,5121,04,70294,8101,54,78873,005
495 Sub-District - Manjlegaon1,99,3741,04,26095,1141,28,0221,01,164
496 Sub-District - Sangameshwar1,98,34392,7911,05,5521,43,07999,639
497 Sub-District - Buldana1,97,7561,03,42994,3271,43,66192,799
498 Sub-District - Parola1,96,8631,02,88793,9761,29,12995,939
499 Solapur (M Corp.) 1,96,42599,18297,2431,38,10666,749
500 Sub-District - Chandurbazar1,96,2581,00,72995,5291,54,69983,123
501 Sub-District - Mehkar1,95,8801,01,82794,0531,41,8251,01,376
502 Sub-District - Akrani1,95,75497,90297,85282,71687,557
503 Sub-District - Umarkhed1,95,5101,00,55794,9531,34,08795,044
504 Sub-District - Pen1,95,45499,57095,8841,35,20883,919
505 Navi Mumbai Panvel Raigarh (CT)1,95,3731,07,34288,0311,50,13775,042
506 Sub-District - Mangalvedhe1,93,3351,00,72792,6081,20,61290,230
507 Sub-District - Kalamb1,93,3151,01,17192,1441,36,42297,093
508 Sub-District - Radhanagari1,93,25999,93093,3291,33,9121,03,552
509 Sub-District - Akrani1,92,42496,20596,21980,80886,029
510 Sub-District - Yawal1,91,21298,61892,5941,34,13291,524
511 Sub-District - Darwha1,91,10398,25592,8481,41,60891,493
512 Sub-District - Murbad1,90,65297,22893,4241,27,75592,812
513 Sub-District - Mahagaon1,90,25298,08892,1641,27,13797,190
514 Sub-District - Balapur1,89,41297,37192,0411,44,64885,317
515 Sub-District - Savner1,89,29597,89791,3981,44,15782,212
516 Sub-District - Malegaon1,89,05198,03591,0161,34,68394,767
517 Sub-District - Achalpur1,88,08896,80291,2861,50,28080,204
518 District - Dhule1,87,90195,34592,5561,32,54158,846
519 District - Parbhani1,87,89995,38992,5101,15,74382,837
520 Sub-District - Ahmadpur1,87,89297,79290,1001,25,60685,469
521 Bhusawal (M Cl) 1,87,42196,14791,2741,48,13754,115
522 Sub-District - Chandgad1,87,22092,73694,4841,22,3431,01,445
523 District - Ratnagiri1,87,19787,86499,3331,50,12649,715
524 Sub-District - Pen1,86,61995,06091,5591,28,44580,611
525 Sub-District - Bhor1,86,11694,15891,9581,34,75688,880
526 Sub-District - Karjat1,86,08294,65991,4231,30,70677,528
527 Sub-District - Shahuwadi1,85,66191,86993,7921,19,56895,908
528 Nanded Waghala (M Corp.)1,84,90695,30789,5991,29,96351,779
529 Sub-District - Dharni1,84,66593,89890,7671,19,09786,864
530 Sub-District - Parola1,84,42196,45087,9711,20,68791,207
531 Sub-District - Wani1,83,20294,62788,5751,42,89891,642
532 Sub-District - Washim1,82,87995,67887,2011,34,00885,996
533 Sub-District - Naigaon (Khairgaon)1,82,86893,91388,9551,15,16288,960
534 Sub-District - Purna1,82,65293,99988,6531,16,31983,566
535 Sub-District - Morshi1,82,48493,78388,7011,43,63883,563
536 Sub-District - Hingoli1,82,14593,90188,2441,25,83089,466
537 Sub-District - Khed1,81,61586,48595,1301,34,46873,738
538 Sub-District - Aundha (Nagnath)1,81,14893,09488,0541,17,04889,536
539 Sub-District - Deglur1,81,14392,36788,7761,14,19284,870
540 Sub-District - Wai1,80,91090,30190,6091,37,97183,455
541 Sub-District - Hinganghat1,80,49593,43487,0611,42,07582,685
542 Sub-District - Mahad1,80,19188,73491,4571,31,98172,472
543 Panvel (M Cl)1,80,02092,48487,5361,51,69367,994
544 District - Washim1,79,33092,34386,9871,28,63090,556
545 Sub-District - Chamorshi1,79,12090,75988,3611,21,16997,969
546 District - Osmanabad1,78,92591,64487,2811,22,09669,285
547 Sub-District - Malkapur1,78,53492,00186,5331,35,52977,214
548 Sub-District - Vada1,78,37091,99086,3801,12,63984,824
549 Sub-District - Chandgad1,78,35088,24290,1081,15,92797,850
550 Sub-District - Dapoli1,78,34082,81795,5231,31,28272,546
551 Aurangabad (M Corp.)1,78,30791,43186,8761,27,98259,315
552 Sub-District - Chakur1,77,95692,26285,6941,17,78084,174
553 Sub-District - Partur1,77,58991,16686,4231,05,30782,540
554 Sub-District - Warud1,76,91490,82586,0891,36,29784,855
555 District - Hingoli1,76,67990,37786,3021,17,04287,287
556 Sub-District - Sindkhed Raja1,76,30392,02384,2801,22,26392,667
557 Sub-District - Tirora1,76,25488,95587,2991,38,18887,828
558 Sub-District - Nandura1,76,01890,64985,3691,33,57479,861
559 Sub-District - Murbad1,75,95789,67386,2841,17,28786,134
560 Sub-District - Surgana1,75,81687,86287,9541,00,63497,557
561 District - Wardha1,75,41789,85585,5621,40,52781,420
562 Sub-District - Bhor1,75,23488,69586,5391,26,79984,200
563 Sub-District - Mangrulpir1,75,20890,88284,3261,30,07882,925
564 Sub-District - Daryapur1,75,06189,68085,3811,38,68980,687
565 Sub-District - Murtijapur1,74,65089,68984,9611,38,96979,110
566 Sub-District - Shahuwadi1,74,60286,49788,1051,12,32490,806
567 Badlapur (M Cl)1,74,22690,36583,8611,43,48065,255
568 Sub-District - Surgana1,73,64586,77286,87399,12296,729
569 Sub-District - Dharangaon1,73,44790,44383,0041,17,21982,307
570 Jalna (M Cl)1,73,43190,05583,3761,26,24960,854
571 Sub-District - Khalapur1,73,40691,47281,9341,25,08368,030
572 Sub-District - Ghansawangi1,72,45988,84483,61598,20888,512
573 Sub-District - Telhara1,72,35988,60783,7521,29,02278,362
574 District - Thane1,72,05287,90384,1491,49,89062,168
575 Sub-District - Akot1,71,90688,34483,5621,35,73877,982
576 Sub-District - Warora1,71,54087,54084,0001,29,47583,494
577 Sub-District - Amravati1,71,48187,89083,5911,31,47750,463
578 Sub-District - Dharni1,71,44387,19584,2481,09,59582,499
579 Sub-District - Mulshi1,71,00690,05380,9531,15,91381,225
580 Sub-District - Khanapur (Vita)1,70,21484,62385,5911,25,20581,006
581 Sub-District - Biloli1,70,15986,79583,3641,00,41983,375
582 Sub-District - Vada1,69,65087,41182,2391,06,10681,695
583 Sub-District - Chimur1,69,54785,89883,6491,17,39695,237
584 Sub-District - Sailu1,69,17486,63382,5411,04,36180,785
585 Sub-District - Kalamnuri1,68,99187,35781,6341,14,21483,317
586 Sub-District - Trimbakeshwar1,68,42385,29883,12597,66285,295
587 Sub-District - Gangakhed1,67,76686,85880,9081,05,24881,219
588 Sub-District - Mantha1,67,42786,63480,79398,87083,858
589 Sub-District - Roha1,67,11085,63881,4721,21,75371,383
590 Sub-District - Sangameshwar1,66,73478,19788,5371,18,67986,059
591 Sub-District - Motala1,66,59885,98680,6121,18,84182,856
592 Sub-District - Erandol1,66,52186,30480,2171,06,99779,370
593 Sub-District - Brahmapuri1,66,16583,68082,4851,16,34791,883
594 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)1,66,00082,95083,0501,47,74061,130
595 District - Mumbai1,66,00082,95083,0501,47,74061,130
596 Area not under any Sub-district1,66,00082,95083,0501,47,74061,130
597 Sub-District - Rajapur1,65,88275,99489,8881,18,62280,791
598 Sub-District - Palus1,64,90985,29879,6111,27,61867,152
599 Sub-District - Trimbakeshwar1,64,86183,49381,36895,30483,715
600 Sub-District - Katol1,63,80883,91779,8911,24,48779,474
601 Sub-District - Muktainagar1,63,44484,59978,8451,06,29577,317
602 Sub-District - Jafferabad1,63,12084,45078,6701,01,31885,475
603 Sub-District - Shirala1,62,91180,83882,0731,15,11280,090
604 Sub-District - Bhadgaon1,62,88984,51078,3791,08,37479,993
605 Sub-District - Chamorshi1,62,55682,48380,0731,09,01489,263
606 Sub-District - Thane1,62,34582,65579,6901,24,24462,470
607 Sub-District - Arni1,61,83382,74579,0881,13,87682,836
608 Sub-District - Phulambri1,61,01283,59177,4211,00,82081,707
609 Sub-District - Anjangaon Surji1,60,90382,67978,2241,27,43869,453
610 Sub-District - Uran1,60,30382,87577,4281,21,26761,143
611 Sub-District - Tirora1,60,10680,91979,1871,25,11080,498
612 Sub-District - Sengaon1,59,89983,11076,7891,07,10686,413
613 Sub-District - Deoli1,59,87782,28677,5911,25,68674,492
614 Sub-District - Talode1,59,65479,79679,85889,72080,490
615 Sub-District - Mangaon1,59,61378,96880,6451,13,39567,905
616 Navi Mumbai Panvel Raigarh (CT)1,59,50287,91971,5831,22,86661,273
617 Sub-District - Bhadravati1,58,75182,12176,6301,19,66467,737
618 Sub-District - Ramtek1,58,64380,63878,0051,12,93276,250
619 Sub-District - Jamkhed1,58,38082,47075,9101,00,87380,954
620 Sub-District - Mahagaon1,58,26681,81776,4491,05,01681,816
621 Sub-District - Risod1,56,78981,89974,8901,12,00378,716
622 Sub-District - Kelapur1,56,78379,28977,4941,12,63281,429
623 Sub-District - Jalgaon (Jamod)1,56,62380,00876,6151,09,52172,798
624 Sub-District - Akola1,56,43979,95676,4831,19,17848,056
625 Sub-District - Manora1,56,34480,93175,4131,09,74681,544
626 Sub-District - Shegaon1,56,11680,67675,4401,21,06268,689
627 Sub-District - Khanapur (Vita)1,56,09077,51078,5801,14,38475,230
628 Sub-District - Kudal1,55,62477,15978,4651,22,48465,497
629 District - Kolhapur1,54,88280,02474,8581,30,05060,332
630 Sub-District - Talasari1,54,81876,41778,40173,26964,047
631 Sub-District - Pauni1,54,58877,84876,7401,12,62180,598
632 District - Bhandara1,54,45877,39477,0641,19,97175,742
633 Sub-District - Umred1,54,18079,05475,1261,14,35871,434
634 Sub-District - Digras1,54,12279,40674,7161,08,52268,948
635 Sub-District - Shirala1,53,90976,33777,5721,08,58775,921
636 Sub-District - Mulshi1,53,78481,03372,7511,04,47573,573
637 Sub-District - Badnapur1,53,77279,50074,27291,68279,963
638 Amravati (M Corp.)1,53,55878,65574,9031,17,66044,165
639 Sub-District - Talode1,53,01176,37776,63484,87277,882
640 Sub-District - Dharangaon1,52,85680,02972,8271,03,01675,085
641 District - Jalna1,52,54078,35774,18389,29873,412
642 Sub-District - Haveli1,52,49584,34668,1491,09,25558,014
643 Sub-District - Lonar1,52,35179,26973,0821,03,22178,501
644 Sub-District - Kavathemahankal1,52,32777,61574,7121,06,12965,202
645 Sub-District - Warora1,50,76477,05973,7051,13,67374,403
646 Sub-District - Mohadi1,50,61176,15674,4551,12,45576,974
647 Sub-District - Bhudargad1,50,36875,82474,5441,05,31977,936
648 Sub-District - Talasari1,49,93573,90676,02970,30662,194
649 Sub-District - Kamptee1,49,60778,83270,7751,15,07566,033
650 Sub-District - Barshitakli1,49,36377,17672,1871,09,25873,329
651 Sub-District - Chakur1,48,86777,39871,46999,59771,267
652 Sub-District - Naigaon (Khairgaon)1,48,74376,53172,21293,89472,953
653 Sub-District - Arjuni Morgaon1,48,26574,70373,5621,09,05681,229
654 Sub-District - Darwha1,48,01176,04971,9621,08,91373,740
655 Sub-District - Narkhed1,47,90775,99371,9141,11,57175,257
656 Sub-District - Roha1,47,87175,84572,0261,06,42764,882
657 Sub-District - Bhadgaon1,47,84476,76771,07798,20674,156
658 Sub-District - Sawantwadi1,47,46672,94474,5221,17,09258,442
659 District - Satara1,46,97074,39372,5771,11,95854,991
660 Bid (M Cl)1,46,70975,56671,1431,13,24947,386
661 Sub-District - Parbhani1,46,24574,13372,11294,67044,735
662 Sub-District - Arvi1,45,98175,17970,8021,13,32669,177
663 Sub-District - Gadchiroli1,45,96374,27471,6891,07,48173,804
664 Sub-District - Kudal1,45,92172,41173,5101,15,00061,700
665 Sub-District - Uran1,44,76374,80169,9621,09,73655,430
666 Sub-District - Palus1,44,71374,71070,0031,11,62559,280
667 Sub-District - Bhudargad1,44,65673,04471,6121,01,09675,444
668 Sub-District - Deola1,44,52275,30669,2161,02,56877,468
669 Sub-District - Kavathemahankal1,44,45673,62870,8281,00,22462,215
670 District - Jalgaon1,43,86573,77770,08895,15063,277
671 Sub-District - Aundha (Nagnath)1,43,78474,14169,64392,33973,021
672 Sub-District - Mahad1,43,14070,80772,3331,02,86161,104
673 Sub-District - Kadegaon1,43,01971,76871,2511,03,58369,793
674 Sub-District - Parseoni1,43,01973,17069,8491,03,46163,140
675 District - Washim1,42,67273,04169,6311,02,45549,724
676 Sub-District - Renapur1,42,18774,02368,16493,04766,435
677 Sub-District - Jamkhed1,42,08274,17167,91189,42474,521
678 Sub-District - Nashik1,42,07974,46767,6121,05,52746,876
679 Sub-District - Rajapur1,41,92564,84877,0771,00,61172,225
680 Sub-District - Khed1,41,90468,00573,8991,03,32561,660
681 Panvel (M Cl)1,41,61372,91968,6941,20,45554,498
682 District - Satara1,41,31569,73971,5761,02,94461,713
683 Badlapur (M Cl)1,41,12473,59867,5261,16,38953,643
684 Sub-District - Deola1,41,01373,51067,50399,89075,826
685 Sub-District - Malegaon1,40,82873,16867,6601,00,79671,618
686 Sub-District - Jawhar1,40,18769,33370,85467,12870,561
687 Sub-District - Kelapur1,40,16570,82369,34299,54874,648
688 Sub-District - Paranda1,40,14873,68866,46092,70873,116
689 Sub-District - Mauda1,39,77672,21967,5571,02,42272,761
690 Sub-District - Dapoli1,39,69964,54075,1591,00,78060,751
691 Sub-District - Katol1,39,12471,25067,8741,05,57668,053
692 Sub-District - Pathri1,39,04671,48267,56484,13365,948
693 Sub-District - Patur1,38,73071,64567,0851,02,69465,732
694 Sub-District - Ghatanji1,38,58771,15767,4301,00,64775,573
695 Parbhani (M Cl)1,38,56271,26967,2931,04,51343,246
696 Sub-District - Erandol1,38,52672,07666,45088,96869,916
697 Sub-District - Atpadi1,38,45569,41069,04588,90061,566
698 Sub-District - Rajura1,38,40871,13667,27297,75365,615
699 Sub-District - Bhokar1,38,31371,06767,24687,24864,333
700 Sub-District - Vikramgad1,37,62568,48969,13673,76774,404
701 Sub-District - Chimur1,37,45269,60367,84994,59977,385
702 Sub-District - Khandala1,37,41870,56566,8531,04,54763,766
703 Sub-District - Sangrampur1,37,09270,36966,72396,26169,022
704 Sub-District - Mohadi1,36,96569,35367,6121,01,50870,880
705 Sub-District - Sakoli1,36,87969,35267,5271,02,62974,767
706 Sub-District - Bhum1,36,74571,77264,97391,50872,518
707 Sub-District - Vikramgad1,36,60867,95668,65273,08873,913
708 Sub-District - Purna1,36,48770,48266,00585,73465,948
709 Sub-District - Akola1,35,97969,35866,6211,04,01857,566
710 Sub-District - Brahmapuri1,35,95668,48867,46893,84876,144
711 Sub-District - Sawantwadi1,35,67467,14268,5321,07,41154,510
712 Sub-District - Ramtek1,35,63468,92166,71395,84766,124
713 Sub-District - Jawhar1,35,31866,87068,44863,68568,669
714 Sub-District - Kankavli1,35,29566,24169,0541,03,43655,450
715 Sub-District - Arni1,34,76169,13965,62293,87070,077
716 Sub-District - Ballarpur1,34,54069,46165,0791,02,17049,522
717 District - Mumbai1,34,25766,29467,9631,09,74549,910
718 Area not under any Sub-district1,34,25766,29467,9631,09,74549,910
719 Sub-District - Mantha1,34,25769,58064,67780,09968,515
720 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)1,34,25766,29467,9631,09,74549,910
721 Sub-District - Morshi1,34,25668,89465,3621,06,84761,939
722 District - Pune1,34,19266,44967,7431,15,40155,562
723 Sub-District - Partur1,34,13969,02065,11979,84865,128
724 Sub-District - Manora1,33,73669,21964,51792,95070,409
725 Sub-District - Nagbhir1,33,02066,88666,13490,72574,053
726 Sub-District - Pune City1,32,95866,39166,5671,01,18050,087
727 Sub-District - Kadegaon1,32,94666,76466,18296,03365,454
728 Sub-District - Dhamangaon Railway1,32,91568,28364,6321,03,48562,466
729 Sub-District - Phulambri1,32,86268,94663,91683,69569,197
730 Gondiya (M Cl)1,32,81366,50066,3131,11,67346,500
731 Nashik (M Corp.)1,32,33369,46662,86797,99743,435
732 Sub-District - Miraj1,32,05666,14165,91597,58044,636
733 Sub-District - Dhule1,31,80166,72465,07793,90938,611
734 Mira-Bhayandar (M Corp.)1,31,78168,14963,6321,02,26245,115
735 Sub-District - Sindkhed Raja1,31,61268,95362,65991,87670,882
736 Sub-District - Biloli1,31,47367,16164,31277,45165,320
737 Sub-District - Bhadravati1,31,08767,98063,10798,12657,512
738 Sub-District - Amgaon1,30,65765,10265,55599,94667,921
739 Sub-District - Atpadi1,30,40665,27465,13283,00558,462
740 Sub-District - Chandurbazar1,30,11066,79463,3161,03,65556,970
741 Sub-District - Nandgaon-Khandeshwar1,29,81066,66163,14999,74264,220
742 Sub-District - Seloo1,29,64766,56863,07998,00166,417
743 Sub-District - Sailu1,28,95566,07662,87980,79564,119
744 Sub-District - Shirur (Kasar)1,28,58367,62660,95782,03071,342
745 Sub-District - Lakhani1,28,54564,78563,76097,64066,712
746 Sub-District - Muktainagar1,27,88466,24961,63584,02562,369
747 District - Pune1,27,78665,56062,2261,11,11847,480
748 District - Hingoli1,27,55265,10262,45086,62446,085
749 Akola (M Corp.)1,27,46864,97062,49897,31038,024
750 Parbhani (M Cl)1,26,70264,29662,40683,73736,201
751 Sub-District - Karanja1,26,18564,77761,40897,94957,560
752 Sub-District - Mauda1,25,71964,94360,77691,73165,563
753 Sub-District - Renapur1,25,49565,38960,10682,94959,030
754 Sub-District - Bhum1,25,37565,94659,42983,70467,486
755 Sub-District - Deolgaon Raja1,25,35065,39059,96089,55260,487
756 Sub-District - Korpana1,25,31764,67560,64290,14061,030
757 District - Gondiya1,25,28262,33462,94899,37063,235
758 Sub-District - Khandala1,25,26964,30760,96295,04358,854
759 Sub-District - Patoda1,25,08165,85459,22780,75867,402
760 Sub-District - Narkhed1,25,05164,24560,80694,48964,041
761 Sub-District - Goregaon1,24,89062,02262,86895,48164,822
762 Sub-District - Jafferabad1,24,74964,64960,10077,59467,890
763 Sub-District - Paranda1,24,45865,59958,85981,95766,703
764 Sub-District - Mangaon1,24,41661,81562,60185,64057,105
765 Sub-District - Nandura1,24,03063,85560,17596,08459,250
766 Sub-District - Kuhi1,23,97763,10460,87386,20770,436
767 Sub-District - Lakhandur1,23,57362,02461,54986,54971,313
768 Sub-District - Gadchiroli1,23,50962,95060,55989,73463,659
769 Sub-District - Guhagar1,23,20954,69668,51386,14558,109
770 Sub-District - Badnapur1,23,19163,89359,29873,73166,165
771 Pune (M Corp.)1,23,17961,63361,54693,30146,324
772 Sub-District - Umred1,23,15863,14860,01090,47557,489
773 Sub-District - Ghatanji1,22,69762,92759,77088,28467,689
774 Sub-District - Kalameshwar1,22,36362,87859,48593,65456,944
775 Sub-District - Dharur1,22,11063,85858,25277,56059,873
776 Sub-District - Motala1,21,89662,96458,93288,67563,278
777 District - Raigarh1,21,79160,45761,33492,59946,045
778 Sub-District - Parseoni1,21,17262,01459,15886,66753,936
779 Sub-District - Malkapur1,21,13262,60658,52695,55456,538
780 Sub-District - Deoli1,21,09362,51358,58094,30057,976
781 Sub-District - Pauni1,21,00260,94060,06287,49663,595
782 Sub-District - Devgad1,20,90958,93861,97195,14650,572
783 Sub-District - Arvi1,20,55061,98658,56493,45657,756
784 Sub-District - Shirur (Kasar)1,20,41363,37457,03976,68267,139
785 Sub-District - Ajra1,20,26557,40662,85980,34362,695
786 Sub-District - Ner1,20,23261,40758,82591,94859,650
787 Satara (M Cl)1,20,19561,12959,0661,00,20840,386
788 Bhusawal (M Cl) 1,20,05462,12557,92999,03235,429
789 Sub-District - Latur1,20,04562,00858,03779,48138,215
790 Sub-District - Digras1,19,84661,92457,92283,28956,750
791 Sub-District - Peint1,19,83860,29259,54672,13966,872
792 Sub-District - Kankavli1,19,61458,65460,96091,61049,749
793 Sub-District - Mangrulpir1,19,53262,11457,41888,69359,115
794 Pimpri Chinchwad (M Corp.)1,19,35566,85852,49785,79645,348
795 Sub-District - Chikhaldara1,18,81560,72358,09277,43657,278
796 Sub-District - Peint1,18,72859,74158,98771,36066,404
797 Barshi (M Cl)1,18,72260,80157,92190,32238,885
798 Dhule (M Corp.) 1,18,61860,11858,50085,32832,725
799 Sub-District - Amgaon1,18,46259,01759,44590,35161,899
800 Sub-District - Lonar1,18,37061,73356,63779,93663,121
801 Sub-District - Khuldabad1,18,32861,22557,10375,92755,197
802 Sub-District - Jalgaon (Jamod)1,17,84860,33057,51883,19156,826
803 Sub-District - Nanded1,17,67960,75156,92883,68438,907
804 Sub-District - Arjuni Morgaon1,17,54559,13058,41585,61664,314
805 Sub-District - Samudrapur1,17,03860,58856,45086,73266,009
806 Sub-District - Aheri1,16,99258,91658,07672,85156,538
807 Sub-District - Manwath1,16,81759,74557,07273,04857,993
808 Sub-District - Lohara1,16,71260,25856,45478,53454,239
809 Yavatmal (M Cl)1,16,55158,54958,00296,72639,237
810 Sub-District - Patoda1,15,84761,08454,76374,31963,358
811 Sub-District - Mudkhed1,15,69659,88155,81572,86851,755
812 Sub-District - Sadak-Arjuni1,15,59458,20157,39387,67764,576
813 Sub-District - Chikhaldara1,15,52659,07256,45474,91956,043
814 Sub-District - Rajura1,15,48059,35356,12780,54355,807
815 Sub-District - Sakoli1,15,44458,52556,91985,88163,658
816 Sub-District - Palam1,15,38259,73755,64571,23357,999
817 Sub-District - Mul1,14,61157,35857,25373,95462,641
818 Sub-District - Goregaon1,14,52356,90457,61987,28459,403
819 Sub-District - Deori1,14,51856,85157,66781,18861,210
820 Sub-District - Telhara1,13,99958,47455,52588,07253,131
821 Sub-District - Vasai1,13,47560,77752,69881,72840,449
822 District - Ratnagiri1,13,46753,34260,12584,44051,117
823 Sub-District - Bhatkuli1,13,10958,01555,09489,46755,156
824 Sub-District - Soegaon1,13,08758,89654,19168,07359,494
825 Sub-District - Bhokar1,12,88158,00654,87570,48054,291
826 Achalpur (M Cl)1,12,31158,10854,20391,54737,701
827 Sub-District - Ralegaon1,12,20357,38454,81983,46462,350
828 Osmanabad (M Cl)1,11,82557,82454,00186,99934,502
829 Sub-District - Malwan1,11,80755,01056,79791,01246,405
830 Sub-District - Amravati1,11,56756,83854,72989,68042,272
831 Sub-District - Kalyan1,11,54256,22955,31387,64440,370
832 Sub-District - Daryapur1,11,28856,89154,39790,54051,850
833 Sub-District - Seloo1,11,18757,03254,15583,71157,206
834 Nandurbar (M Cl)1,11,03757,41253,62586,23135,223
835 Sub-District - Vasai1,10,86055,18355,67792,63249,223
836 Sub-District - Sindewahi1,10,44055,78454,65676,42062,886
837 Sub-District - Nagbhir1,10,43055,45954,97174,70062,029
838 Vasai-Virar City (M Corp)1,10,38458,98651,39879,51339,143
839 Sub-District - Dharur1,10,02657,62852,39870,01254,674
840 Sub-District - Ajra1,09,94552,16357,78272,67359,134
841 Sub-District - Himayatnagar1,09,72756,33253,39567,68353,157
842 Sub-District - Thane1,09,68454,32655,35892,67948,234
843 Sub-District - Haveli1,09,57656,65952,91781,54240,676
844 Sub-District - Devgad1,09,46153,51355,94886,09746,662
845 Sub-District - Ardhapur1,09,33256,59252,74070,05747,546
846 Sub-District - Korpana1,09,14756,34552,80277,89354,020
847 Sub-District - Lakhani1,08,86754,99153,87682,34856,758
848 Sub-District - Shegaon1,08,69856,01152,68786,44048,948
849 Sub-District - Sawali1,07,93754,29153,64668,08765,153
850 Sub-District - Dhamangaon Railway1,07,62355,24852,37583,79250,818
851 Sub-District - Lanja1,06,98649,98557,00176,11952,023
852 Sub-District - Jaoli1,06,50651,50455,00278,10751,267
853 Wardha (M Cl)1,06,44453,69752,74790,37135,304
854 Sub-District - Jalgaon1,06,42254,79151,63172,64131,220
855 Sangli Miraj Kupwad (M Corp.)1,06,15153,03753,11478,73134,634
856 Sub-District - Guhagar1,06,02446,56059,46472,96751,295
857 Sub-District - Anjangaon Surji1,05,96054,44351,51786,49346,766
858 Sub-District - Kalameshwar1,05,10753,98451,12380,19449,086
859 Sub-District - Teosa1,04,72853,81150,91782,04252,500
860 Sub-District - Murtijapur1,04,62253,67350,94984,59448,347
861 Sub-District - Malwan1,03,71351,00452,70984,55243,144
862 Udgir (M Cl)1,03,55054,01349,53775,75129,883
863 Sub-District - Lohara1,03,16953,30949,86069,87648,289
864 Sub-District - Kalamb1,03,02452,46150,56375,42555,074
865 Sub-District - Sangrampur1,02,84152,72150,12073,60652,197
866 Sub-District - Ralegaon1,02,39652,39350,00375,76257,300
867 Sub-District - Hatkanangle1,02,34052,02650,31475,01636,150
868 Sub-District - Barshitakli1,02,07552,81449,26174,20152,750
869 Hinganghat (M Cl)1,01,80552,57749,22885,58834,084
870 Sub-District - Aheri1,01,77651,29850,47862,30549,695
871 Gondiya (M Cl)1,01,24150,83850,40385,27035,273
872 Vasai-Virar City (M Corp)1,01,19350,38350,81084,83844,820
873 Sub-District - Pathri1,01,14852,07249,07661,16451,273
874 Sub-District - Deori1,00,79249,94650,84670,53554,188
875 Sub-District - Sadak-Arjuni1,00,79150,77950,01276,14956,395
876 Sub-District - Lakhandur1,00,10750,15949,94869,46658,061
877 Sub-District - Samudrapur1,00,03551,73648,29973,81156,461
878 Sub-District - Kuhi1,00,00150,93149,07068,94456,773
879 Sub-District - Mahoor99,94051,46548,47566,32652,117
880 Sub-District - Jaoli99,11947,91151,20872,50547,859
881 Sub-District - Umri99,01950,50848,51160,09850,931
882 Pandharpur (M Cl)98,92350,64548,27876,05830,855
883 Sub-District - Jalna98,53250,29148,24163,18832,306
884 Sub-District - Palam97,87550,77347,10260,79349,810
885 Sub-District - Deoni97,59850,15047,44864,00946,643
886 Chalisgaon(M Cl)97,55150,73746,81474,25231,337
887 Navi Mumbai (M Corp.)97,21453,54243,67270,98038,028
888 Sub-District - Armori97,09748,88748,21068,72156,937
889 Sub-District - Chandur Railway96,90749,72747,18075,30747,409
890 Sub-District - Dharmabad96,77648,65248,12460,71747,140
891 District - Nandurbar96,18253,20142,98172,26326,921
892 Satara (M Cl)96,10148,99347,10880,92132,445
893 Amalner (M Cl) 95,99449,56446,43073,11432,819
894 Sub-District - Ballarpur95,96349,73146,23271,19436,767
895 Sub-District - Bid95,81649,09146,72567,83231,089
896 Barshi (M Cl)95,56549,11546,45072,96031,428
897 Sub-District - Balapur95,55149,21246,33975,20246,792
898 Sub-District - Mul95,27747,73047,54760,56652,850
899 Sub-District - Kalyan94,89350,33444,55969,12632,810
900 District - Nashik94,78348,39546,38870,31836,024
901 Khamgaon (M Cl)94,19148,36845,82376,87029,659
902 Sub-District - Sindewahi93,17947,11446,06563,82953,383
903 Sub-District - Sawali92,74046,68346,05757,55456,415
904 Akot (M Cl)92,63747,73344,90472,18230,838
905 Sub-District - Nandgaon-Khandeshwar92,46247,48844,97471,48446,380
906 District - Chandrapur92,29746,74045,55769,71031,606
907 Sub-District - Washi92,15048,07644,07463,70550,930
908 Sub-District - Sillod92,01947,61444,40555,68331,769
909 Sub-District - Deolgaon Raja91,91448,01843,89665,99645,514
910 Bhandara (M Cl)91,84546,40945,43676,37830,067
911 Sub-District - Bodvad91,79947,58844,21163,65645,031
912 Latur (M Cl)91,72047,25844,46261,96426,429
913 Sub-District - Lanja91,56842,90948,65964,94445,638
914 Parli (M Cl)90,97546,97544,00066,48329,775
915 Kalyan-Dombivli (M Corp.)90,81545,70245,11372,13532,992
916 Sub-District - Salekasa90,67945,20145,47866,72950,791
917 Sub-District - Karanja90,46246,23744,22568,60647,227
918 Sub-District - Manwath90,44546,29944,14657,31146,663
919 Sub-District - Patur90,31346,65543,65866,74144,997
920 Sub-District - Sonpeth89,58246,25043,33253,62744,457
921 Ballarpur (M Cl)89,45245,87743,57570,11828,339
922 Sub-District - Kalamb89,40745,57643,83164,90448,096
923 Shrirampur (M Cl)89,28244,84244,44067,63830,986
924 Sub-District - Soegaon89,19146,76742,42454,46548,012
925 Malegaon (M Corp. + OG)89,01145,88543,12666,60732,176
926 Pandharpur (M Cl)88,64145,38043,26168,04727,611
927 Sub-District - Babulgaon88,17345,12043,05367,78645,524
928 Sub-District - Mudkhed87,94345,63842,30554,99440,168
929 Sub-District - Wadwani87,68545,86641,81954,50244,936
930 District - Sangli87,45345,28442,16973,98334,886
931 Sub-District - Jalkot87,20145,05842,14355,94837,595
932 Pimpri Chinchwad (M Corp.)86,96945,05041,91964,87431,766
933 Kamptee (M Cl)86,79343,47043,32368,94728,736
934 Sub-District - Kurkheda86,07343,58242,49162,37149,291
935 Sub-District - Khuldabad85,90244,64741,25554,36242,769
936 Sub-District - Vengurla85,80142,23543,56670,07233,744
937 Sub-District - Washi85,33044,53340,79758,95747,597
938 Sub-District - Armori85,11342,87842,23559,73050,276
939 Hingoli (M Cl)85,10343,35641,74764,57326,852
940 Sub-District - Ner84,67543,30141,37464,46243,351
941 Area not under any Sub-district84,55540,92743,62873,19235,648
942 District - Mumbai84,55540,92743,62873,19235,648
943 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)84,55540,92743,62873,19235,648
944 Sub-District - Himayatnagar84,50143,28441,21751,89042,376
945 Nanded Waghala (M Corp.)84,48743,59540,89261,85625,645
946 Sub-District - Salekasa84,46342,08542,37861,95247,514
947 Kalyan-Dombivli (M Corp.)84,31244,47939,83361,92728,527
948 Sub-District - Deoni84,30843,37840,93055,76140,743
949 Jalgaon (M Corp.)84,08643,11440,97257,52823,867
950 Sub-District - Desaiganj (Vadasa)83,60742,01441,59361,70543,559
951 Sub-District - Shirur-Anantpal83,52842,90440,62455,18540,190
952 Sub-District - Mokhada83,45341,69141,76238,84144,187
953 Amravati (M Corp.)83,27442,21941,05568,15027,911
954 Sub-District - Shrivardhan83,02738,51744,51060,92329,529
955 Sub-District - Thane82,83742,46640,37171,65230,092
956 Sub-District - Dhanora82,69841,52941,16952,27448,371
957 District - Gadchiroli82,69541,76140,93462,22842,947
958 Nandurbar (M Cl)82,52142,90539,61664,53526,990
959 Sub-District - Teosa82,51042,31340,19764,80541,727
960 Sub-District - Karanja82,20541,89140,31462,37743,059
961 Wardha (M Cl)81,85741,29240,56569,70527,267
962 Sub-District - Etapalli81,71340,95940,75443,91344,701
963 Sub-District - Bhiwapur81,51940,97840,54157,49344,856
964 Sub-District - Umri81,37041,53339,83749,42742,824
965 Sub-District - Vengurla81,17339,98241,19166,30932,119
966 Sub-District - Mokhada80,82640,39940,42736,99043,078
967 Kharghar (CT)80,61242,00138,61166,57431,350
968 Yavatmal (M Cl)80,57540,40340,17267,58727,318
969 Sub-District - Mahoor80,17241,23638,93652,65742,977
970 Sub-District - Zari-Jamani80,14740,36439,78355,30348,070
971 Manmad (M Cl)80,05840,81639,24263,25726,151
972 Sub-District - Chandrapur80,01840,63439,38464,34927,794
973 Sub-District - Pune City79,96440,65539,30969,77629,651
974 Sub-District - Gondpipri79,67240,31539,35751,06643,827
975 Bid (M Cl)78,85640,88037,97663,01627,060
976 Chalisgaon(M Cl)78,78741,15137,63660,72525,873
977 Sub-District - Maregaon78,71340,09938,61457,85445,833
978 Kirkee (CB)78,68443,83734,84765,16633,674
979 Hinganghat (M Cl)78,48640,59537,89166,06926,282
980 Sub-District - Pune City78,40838,32440,08467,94232,610
981 Washim (M Cl)78,38740,26238,12561,10525,088
982 Jalna (M Cl)78,08839,80138,28751,20623,761
983 Sub-District - Wadwani78,07940,92537,15448,53140,241
984 Thane (M Corp.)76,91639,06137,85558,57929,230
985 Shirpur-Warwade (M Cl) 76,90540,23536,67057,60024,551
986 Sub-District - Ardhapur76,49539,53036,96549,05134,121
987 Pune (M Corp.)76,44138,85837,58366,60628,353
988 Sub-District - Ashti76,27639,31936,95758,95637,558
989 Ratnagiri (M Cl)76,22937,67038,55963,07524,941
990 Osmanabad (M Cl)75,90439,49536,40960,13723,977
991 Sub-District - Etapalli75,47237,90937,56340,15341,324
992 Sub-District - Sonpeth75,42739,06336,36445,44438,190
993 Sub-District - Jalkot74,93938,72536,21448,39232,441
994 Sub-District - Nagar74,88438,30636,57856,44825,178
995 Sub-District - Zari-Jamani74,78537,61637,16951,37645,071
996 Sub-District - Sironcha74,75637,56437,19241,50444,449
997 Sub-District - Karvir74,32537,76136,56458,21025,387
998 Sub-District - Murud74,20736,39337,81455,64429,874
999 Amalner (M Cl) 74,01238,47735,53557,22025,850
1000 Ambejogai (M Cl)73,97538,02635,94956,07324,050
1001 Sub-District - Kurkheda73,47837,25736,22152,96642,421
1002 Sub-District - Maregaon73,24037,31535,92553,41043,215
1003 Sub-District - Chandur Railway73,20337,46435,73957,18335,959
1004 Pusad (M Cl)73,04637,36635,68058,79423,433
1005 Sub-District - Mahabaleshwar72,83037,60035,23054,97029,787
1006 Chopda (M Cl) 72,78337,60135,18253,36423,734
1007 Sub-District - Shirur-Anantpal72,59937,31635,28348,38435,009
1008 Pune (CB)71,78137,04634,73561,24427,743
1009 Sub-District - Babulgaon71,75536,69635,05954,90837,603
1010 Sub-District - Bhatkuli71,57636,60634,97057,42835,851
1011 Khopoli (M Cl)71,14137,30533,83655,08125,530
1012 Sub-District - Dharmabad70,95535,67135,28444,21835,924
1013 Bhandara (M Cl)70,93535,85535,08058,75523,778
1014 Sub-District - Bodvad70,48636,55933,92749,85735,454
1015 Navi Mumbai (M Corp.)69,82635,63734,18953,32727,352
1016 Palghar (M Cl)68,93036,52332,40753,43527,786
1017 Basmath (M Cl)68,84635,55633,29049,72721,914
1018 District - Bid68,48235,00533,47745,65430,360
1019 Karanja (M Cl)67,90734,70333,20452,79121,906
1020 Pune (M Corp.)67,80833,21834,59058,65328,239
1021 Malkapur (M Cl)67,74034,69333,04751,66821,268
1022 Sub-District - Sironcha67,51733,92133,59637,17840,188
1023 Buldana (M Cl)67,43134,50232,92953,97120,729
1024 Uran Islampur (M Cl)67,39134,43532,95653,18522,726
1025 Kharghar (CT)66,65634,92731,72955,31125,852
1026 District - Latur66,53534,26332,27243,39327,747
1027 Sub-District - Gondpipri66,04133,43332,60841,62136,617
1028 Sub-District - Yawal65,98333,82432,15942,87522,599
1029 Sangamner (M Cl)65,80433,46332,34153,28021,861
1030 Sub-District - Bhiwapur65,64732,94132,70646,16935,912
1031 Wadgaon Kolhati (CT)65,62035,63429,98650,12122,326
1032 Sinnar (M Cl)65,29934,63330,66649,58325,023
1033 Kopargaon (M Cl)65,27333,22232,05148,86221,825
1034 Sub-District - Desaiganj (Vadasa)64,66032,38332,27746,86334,900
1035 Udgir (M Cl)64,42133,67530,74648,28519,106
1036 Sub-District - Miraj63,71432,87730,83753,87125,334
1037 Sub-District - Panvel63,52734,41129,11646,34722,515
1038 Sub-District - Raver62,63032,17830,45237,65421,900
1039 Sub-District - Bhusawal62,44231,75630,68643,30817,544
1040 Sub-District - Sudhagad62,38031,55330,82737,97029,457
1041 Sub-District - Mandangad62,12327,99034,13344,45924,894
1042 Sub-District - Jiwati61,82031,48330,33733,92332,920
1043 Sub-District - Ashti61,57531,77329,80247,68130,838
1044 Shahade (M Cl)61,37631,41429,96246,27721,385
1045 Khamgaon (M Cl)61,35131,32030,03151,56120,087
1046 Achalpur (M Cl)61,26531,82229,44350,66421,678
1047 Sub-District - Shirol61,09331,65229,44150,71524,400
1048 Sub-District - Shrivardhan60,80628,19432,61242,78524,388
1049 Sub-District - Parbhani60,58830,47830,11038,91323,666
1050 Bhadravati (M Cl)60,56531,45129,11448,51920,210
1051 Shirpur-Warwade (M Cl) 60,52231,80128,72145,78919,756
1052 Sub-District - Paithan60,49530,80629,68936,94025,819
1053 Sinnar (M Cl)60,33832,01528,32345,87223,184
1054 Sub-District - Dhanora60,20230,36329,83938,20235,184
1055 Sub-District - Mhasla59,91427,65532,25942,28724,749
1056 Shrirampur (M Cl)59,83530,07129,76445,45521,292
1057 Sub-District - Achalpur59,78330,82328,96047,43719,275
1058 Kolhapur (M Corp.)59,76030,15629,60447,45219,881
1059 Shegaon (M Cl)59,67230,54729,12547,02020,998
1060 Pachora (M Cl) 59,60930,95828,65142,99519,836
1061 Bid (M Cl)59,60730,47129,13643,70317,541
1062 Wani (M Cl)58,84029,97328,86748,04220,820
1063 Sillod (M Cl)58,23030,07428,15640,81117,421
1064 Sub-District - Hatkanangle58,11830,11028,00848,80322,353
1065 Wadgaon Kolhati (CT)57,98331,58826,39544,54819,692
1066 Chikhli (M Cl)57,88929,97727,91245,62718,813
1067 Lonavala (M Cl)57,69830,85426,84446,19622,843
1068 Ballarpur (M Cl)57,66929,68227,98744,38218,497
1069 Sub-District - Sudhagad57,54529,13528,41034,57527,512
1070 Sub-District - Osmanabad57,13729,24027,89740,43920,736
1071 Parli (M Cl)56,88129,44927,43243,41019,239
1072 Sub-District - Murud56,64728,06328,58440,91124,893
1073 Bid (Rural) (CT)56,53129,87626,65542,01917,862
1074 Palghar (M Cl)56,48430,05326,43143,70023,226
1075 Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl)56,43529,03327,40245,93420,537
1076 Anjangaon (M Cl)56,38029,01727,36344,33319,185
1077 Sub-District - Mahabaleshwar55,70128,67827,02341,31623,719
1078 Sub-District - Wardha55,63228,08327,54945,98622,537
1079 Kirkee (CB)55,17131,11724,05445,85423,897
1080 Chiplun (M Cl)55,13927,35527,78446,56117,261
1081 Akola (M Corp.)54,99127,74027,25143,21719,058
1082 Sub-District - Kannad54,94828,38126,56734,67821,415
1083 Ahmadnagar (M Corp.)54,88527,87027,01541,75317,321
1084 Sub-District - Udgir54,78328,35726,42636,73617,845
1085 Sub-District - Velhe54,51627,50427,01236,69027,625
1086 Deglur (M Cl)54,49327,60726,88638,01317,174
1087 Baramati (M Cl)54,41527,64326,77244,01419,026
1088 Uran Islampur (M Cl)54,27527,83226,44342,51118,735
1089 Gadchiroli (M Cl)54,15227,56926,58344,23520,099
1090 Wadi (CT)54,04828,14325,90544,18818,728
1091 Deolali (CB)54,02728,26925,75843,17218,845
1092 Sub-District - Gangapur53,98727,82726,16033,42321,942
1093 Umred (M Cl)53,97127,45626,51542,67919,943
1094 Karad (M Cl)53,87927,13426,74543,13119,019
1095 District - Wardha53,85427,57626,27842,43419,368
1096 Sub-District - Jiwati53,37827,17726,20128,76728,535
1097 Sub-District - Khamgaon52,91727,51525,40239,56316,955
1098 Sub-District - Khamgaon52,57127,27225,29936,20725,639
1099 Manmad (M Cl)52,37526,89925,47641,38117,674
1100 Sub-District - Ratnagiri52,35024,81827,53241,55513,879
1101 Sub-District - Karanja52,18726,71325,47438,14717,110
1102 Phaltan (M Cl)52,11826,24225,87641,33917,783
1103 Sub-District - Velhe51,99426,22125,77334,94526,452
1104 Ozar (CT)51,29726,67124,62640,45020,101
1105 Sub-District - Nashik51,19226,30224,89038,03618,635
1106 Khopoli (M Cl)50,98126,83424,14739,89918,601
1107 Sub-District - Pombhurna50,78125,64825,13332,17429,520
1108 Akot (M Cl)50,58726,05424,53341,31118,053
1109 Sub-District - Akkalkot50,32425,39024,93429,63119,011
1110 Dahanu (M Cl)50,28725,79024,49738,13719,901
1111 Chandrapur (M Cl)50,12225,40924,71340,99816,374
1112 Sub-District - Balapur50,11125,72224,38938,20516,007
1113 Washim (M Cl)50,11025,84224,26839,69316,496
1114 Sub-District - Shirol50,07825,18024,89837,24818,316
1115 Gangakhed (M Cl)49,89125,55624,33533,23616,439
1116 Yevla (M Cl)49,82625,58224,24439,80116,947
1117 Manjlegaon (M Cl)49,45325,53923,91435,03016,520
1118 Daund (M Cl)49,45025,11724,33338,24416,655
1119 Dyane (CT)49,19225,18124,01132,56516,027
1120 Sub-District - Karad49,18424,71724,46736,48318,274
1121 Sub-District - Jalna49,18125,45823,72330,22921,800
1122 Sub-District - Akot49,01225,27823,73436,31515,109
1123 Sub-District - Nagpur (Rural)49,01225,15423,85839,51618,642
1124 Dehu Road (CB)48,96125,97122,99039,35118,912
1125 Sub-District - Dodamarg48,90424,24224,66236,85919,509
1126 Kopargaon (M Cl)48,88224,84224,04036,83316,724
1127 Sub-District - Buldana48,76824,97123,79734,64415,675
1128 Ratnagiri (M Cl)48,71024,18924,52141,17717,311
1129 Mira-Bhayandar (M Corp.)48,68223,88924,79340,39622,246
1130 Jaysingpur (M Cl)48,51024,27324,23737,08517,813
1131 Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl)48,48425,02823,45639,54017,647
1132 Vita (M Cl)48,28924,69223,59737,49917,619
1133 Chopda (M Cl) 48,14725,14323,00436,34816,584
1134 Umarkhed (M Cl)47,45824,26823,19036,14514,937
1135 Area not under any Sub-district47,28824,63422,65441,44418,937
1136 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)47,28824,63422,65441,44418,937
1137 District - Mumbai Suburban47,28824,63422,65441,44418,937
1138 Nashik (M Corp.)47,21024,29322,91734,95217,048
1139 Sub-District - Dodamarg47,05223,30323,74935,45318,843
1140 Sailu (M Cl)46,91524,12822,78731,64415,617
1141 Dondaicha-Warwade(M Cl) 46,76724,01122,75633,83715,290
1142 Jamner (M Cl) 46,76224,27022,49233,77814,884
1143 Warora (M Cl)46,53223,42423,10837,81315,398
1144 Ichalkaranji (M Cl)45,92123,33522,58633,29415,637
1145 Mira-Bhayandar (M Corp.)45,90523,53722,36839,93416,487
1146 Sub-District - Mulchera45,78723,43822,34931,83322,673
1147 Bhusawal (M Cl) 45,74023,18122,55932,03012,318
1148 Sub-District - Kamptee45,73622,96822,76835,52614,195
1149 Bhadravati (M Cl)45,71523,84221,87336,44115,655
1150 Warud (M Cl)45,48223,18222,30037,42216,970
1151 Sub-District - Poladpur45,46421,62123,84331,09118,863
1152 Hingoli (M Cl)45,45723,28822,16935,61114,894
1153 Ozar (CT)45,34223,59221,75035,78217,984
1154 Mehkar (M Cl)45,24823,27421,97433,98015,653
1155 Deolali (CB)45,04823,69921,34935,80915,830
1156 Sub-District - Mandangad45,02020,04224,97830,95819,759
1157 Sub-District - Ausa44,92422,97921,94528,57718,118
1158 Tumsar (M Cl)44,86922,56822,30137,18315,054
1159 Pachora (M Cl) 44,84623,41721,42933,21815,322
1160 Sangamner (M Cl)44,83222,81622,01636,91415,412
1161 Ambejogai (M Cl)44,81723,21021,60734,99815,351
1162 Digras (M Cl)44,76722,78021,98734,42113,773
1163 Sub-District - Jamner44,73122,76521,96626,65415,660
1164 Balapur (M Cl)44,59422,90921,68534,30914,470
1165 Nandura (M Cl + OG)44,41922,84821,57135,03914,399
1166 Sub-District - Ambejogai44,41722,83821,57930,76215,847
1167 Wani (M Cl)44,40822,67921,72936,48915,942
1168 Sub-District - Basmath44,40522,79021,61529,07621,173
1169 Achalpur (M Cl)44,36922,89321,47635,62313,566
1170 Jintur (M Cl)44,29122,61621,67529,52313,188
1171 Sub-District - Hingoli44,26622,45521,81130,04521,317
1172 Umred (M Cl)44,19922,50221,69734,73216,594
1173 Sub-District - Pombhurna44,04022,26721,77327,56125,700
1174 Sub-District - Nilanga44,01322,51221,50127,45817,255
1175 Ahmadpur (M Cl)43,93622,79621,14031,61813,168
1176 Sub-District - Vaibhavvadi43,84520,56323,28229,96617,559
1177 Sub-District - Gondiya43,58221,51822,06435,28919,750
1178 Lonavala (M Cl)43,37523,56719,80834,68117,429
1179 Katol (M Cl)43,26722,06421,20335,23114,919
1180 Sub-District - Ambarnath43,23321,79721,43634,80215,284
1181 Sub-District - Bhandara43,16221,67021,49234,86218,088
1182 Sub-District - Bhokardan43,07822,28720,79125,50616,781
1183 Sub-District - Haveli42,99621,66221,33436,97117,641
1184 Gadchiroli (M Cl)42,94721,95220,99534,74916,171
1185 Ranjangaon (s) (CT)42,87723,01919,85830,22817,188
1186 Vita (M Cl)42,86321,92720,93633,21315,760
1187 Arvi (M Cl)42,82221,95820,86435,03915,827
1188 Sub-District - Korchi42,81121,08721,72427,61824,737
1189 Sub-District - Chikhli42,73721,74420,99330,18521,807
1190 Sub-District - Parli42,49821,75920,73927,88314,054
1191 Sub-District - Yavatmal42,26921,43120,83834,25917,471
1192 Sub-District - Washim42,01321,56120,45229,51220,305
1193 Sub-District - Pusad41,89421,36220,53230,95013,832
1194 Baramati (M Cl)41,83621,22120,61533,62914,732
1195 Sub-District - Mulchera41,77221,47920,29329,02720,534
1196 Paithan (M Cl)41,53621,26920,26729,42815,346
1197 Sub-District - Hadgaon41,49221,32520,16726,73620,394
1198 Sub-District - Mhasla41,32718,85422,47327,52619,624
1199 Vaijapur (M Cl)41,29621,24320,05330,03214,368
1200 Dahanu (M Cl)41,28921,19220,09730,85616,766
1201 Sub-District - Balapur41,15721,09920,05829,28321,482
1202 Pune (CB)41,14321,87719,26634,99616,806
1203 Phaltan (M Cl)41,11820,78820,33032,69514,173
1204 Chakan (CT)41,11322,19418,91930,66516,935
1205 Pusad (M Cl)41,07021,05420,01633,73514,070
1206 Sub-District - Murtijapur40,95821,10019,85831,22720,857
1207 Sub-District - Panvel40,90220,96019,94232,44915,040
1208 Wadgaon Road (CT)40,88420,92319,96135,36614,329
1209 Kannad (M Cl)40,75921,14419,61529,73513,285
1210 Sub-District - Kamptee40,66020,45020,21032,33315,703
1211 Sub-District - Tala40,61919,24421,37527,56320,023
1212 Sub-District - Poladpur40,37319,17321,20027,32417,061
1213 Sub-District - Chandrapur40,34120,56019,78131,40012,312
1214 Sub-District - Mehkar40,32420,58019,74427,43721,007
1215 Murtijapur (M Cl)40,29520,30919,98633,08813,446
1216 Sub-District - Manjlegaon40,21520,61319,60225,35415,300
1217 Sub-District - Jintur40,16020,43519,72523,87713,743
1218 Sub-District - Hingoli40,13420,41519,71927,64514,113
1219 Sub-District - Pusad40,11820,43619,68227,92819,021
1220 Akkalkot (M Cl)40,10320,05120,05226,47112,679
1221 Satara (CT)39,97321,04418,92930,45412,773
1222 Akluj (CT)39,97220,31819,65429,02213,761
1223 Buldana (M Cl)39,87820,59319,28532,91512,731
1224 Sub-District - Ulhasnagar39,22419,79419,43029,44314,689
1225 Ulhasnagar (M Corp.)39,22419,79419,43029,44314,689
1226 District - Thane39,14920,44818,70132,49315,067
1227 Sub-District - Ambarnath38,92020,64218,27827,82512,877
1228 Rahuri (M Cl)38,81320,14018,67328,45414,628
1229 District - Ahmadnagar38,71819,77618,94233,95813,593
1230 Dehu Road (CB)38,63020,63117,99930,98115,129
1231 Sub-District - Chikhli38,60319,84518,75827,46614,982
1232 Shegaon (M Cl)38,45919,63918,82031,18814,137
1233 Dyane (CT)38,39119,51118,88025,30211,302
1234 Wadi (CT)38,25420,04618,20831,33212,979
1235 District - Nashik38,21219,54818,66433,88813,143
1236 District - Sangli38,21018,92219,28827,75015,954
1237 Digdoh (CT)38,15720,59017,56730,88113,595
1238 Kabnur (CT)38,14619,94618,20029,13714,029
1239 Tasgaon (M Cl)37,94519,46018,48529,90513,835
1240 Bid (Rural) (CT)37,88120,28017,60129,01812,270
1241 Pen (M Cl)37,85219,25718,59531,02213,725
1242 Sub-District - Pachora37,83619,27118,56522,25714,646
1243 Tumsar (M Cl)37,82819,02918,79931,37612,542
1244 Warora (M Cl)37,79019,11218,67830,90112,597
1245 Sub-District - Vaibhavvadi37,77617,61620,16025,95815,098
1246 Satana (M Cl)37,70119,44918,25230,00813,091
1247 Wanadongri (CT)37,66720,17117,49629,29613,099
1248 Parola (M Cl)37,66619,55218,11428,17312,946
1249 Sub-District - Buldana37,48419,05618,42826,69916,351
1250 Kamptee (M Cl)37,47318,73418,73929,09011,375
1251 Morshi (M Cl)37,33319,03118,30230,37513,286
1252 Sub-District - Ahmadpur37,30919,28318,02623,54214,115
1253 Shahade (M Cl)37,29619,02618,27028,15413,863
1254 Sub-District - Daryapur37,28019,13118,14927,80919,841
1255 Bhadgaon (M Cl)37,21419,33417,88026,13214,276
1256 Sub-District - Shrirampur37,19918,82818,37126,18113,285
1257 Chiplun (M Cl)37,16818,78818,38031,65113,261
1258 Shirur (M Cl)37,11119,00318,10827,58512,394
1259 Ashta (M Cl)37,10519,17117,93427,89314,739
1260 District - Thane37,08319,29917,78426,37012,951
1261 Sub-District - Korchi36,93718,14118,79623,57621,369
1262 Sub-District - Yavatmal36,88818,90017,98829,14311,704
1263 Pathri (M Cl)36,85319,02517,82824,46912,635
1264 Katol (M Cl)36,78618,77518,01130,01612,838
1265 Yawal (M Cl) 36,70618,96517,74125,29712,593
1266 Chikhli (M Cl)36,58619,07617,51029,59612,233
1267 Daryapur Banosa (M Cl) 36,46318,59017,87329,33912,456
1268 Purna (M Cl)36,43318,49717,93626,21610,502
1269 Dondaicha-Warwade(M Cl) 36,40918,69317,71626,33312,214
1270 Sub-District - Bhamragad36,32518,31918,00616,92521,208
1271 Sub-District - Basmath36,29418,61417,68024,35412,071
1272 Parbhani (M Cl)36,20318,02618,17724,64611,473
1273 Nilanga (M Cl)36,17218,67317,49925,17411,654
1274 Boisar (CT)36,15120,31915,83227,65814,372
1275 Pimpri Chinchwad (M Corp.)36,13718,13817,99931,29414,756
1276 Ausa (M Cl)36,11818,52717,59124,85311,455
1277 Sub-District - Solapur South36,04218,33017,71222,60216,073
1278 Wai (M Cl)36,02518,13417,89128,72012,739
1279 Brahmapuri (M Cl)36,02518,05217,97329,36713,591
1280 Shirdi (NP)36,00418,75117,25325,92112,106
1281 Sub-District - Malkapur35,96018,40717,55324,81710,532
1282 Karad (M Cl)35,94818,13517,81329,11312,971
1283 Partur (M Cl)35,88318,40117,48224,50211,434
1284 Wadgaon Road (CT)35,86018,35817,50231,20012,532
1285 Sub-District - Bavda35,77218,46717,30522,03617,671
1286 Chakan (CT)35,77019,39916,37126,76614,882
1287 District - Solapur35,49717,96817,52924,78213,301
1288 Umarga (M Cl)35,47718,14117,33626,20811,050
1289 Varangaon (CT)35,41118,38517,02626,98711,541
1290 Dharangaon (M Cl) 35,37518,21117,16424,89313,050
1291 Sub-District - Sangamner35,34818,09717,25126,03612,776
1292 Sub-District - Chandurbazar35,13818,01117,12727,83010,969
1293 Sub-District - Georai35,13617,94817,18822,15915,534
1294 Daund (M Cl)35,06017,89617,16427,17211,886
1295 Sub-District - Umarga34,98217,74717,23523,01912,499
1296 District - Nagpur34,66717,00417,66330,03413,956
1297 Thane (M Corp.)34,66517,14417,52129,44314,442
1298 Sub-District - Jintur34,66217,61517,04720,49516,532
1299 Deglur (M Cl)34,64617,55317,09324,25611,483
1300 Udgir (M Cl)34,59717,97316,62424,2569,338
1301 Sub-District - Bhamragad34,41917,37817,04115,76520,187
1302 Sub-District - Kalyan34,35817,33117,02730,62912,674
1303 Sub-District - Chopda34,35117,40416,94722,27011,791
1304 Soyagaon (CT)34,34118,07016,27128,17211,977
1305 Sangole (M Cl)34,32117,72016,60124,98212,624
1306 Akot (M Cl)34,22717,65816,56925,2379,823
1307 Nawapur (M Cl)34,20717,48716,72026,03512,586
1308 Risod (M Cl)34,13617,64716,48924,92911,868
1309 Sub-District - Barshi34,13517,29216,84323,97013,162
1310 Kagal (M Cl)34,10617,63416,47225,83011,801
1311 Basmath (M Cl)34,09917,63716,46225,48411,247
1312 Sub-District - Vasai34,05217,48416,56827,28513,326
1313 Jamkhed (CT)34,01717,39716,62024,64812,557
1314 Tuljapur (M Cl)34,01117,58016,43126,01211,592
1315 Pulgaon (M Cl)33,92517,57316,35228,05111,482
1316 District - Ahmadnagar33,89817,28616,61223,59715,513
1317 Sub-District - Bavda33,82317,48416,33920,73216,877
1318 Karanja (M Cl)33,81617,41816,39824,77610,371
1319 Dharmabad (M Cl)33,74116,91916,82222,29013,771
1320 Sub-District - Kalamnuri33,74017,38316,35722,35216,578
1321 Sub-District - Tala33,73115,98317,74822,32717,382
1322 Georai (M Cl)33,56217,26316,29923,91311,508
1323 Wagholi (CT)33,47917,76715,71224,31912,309
1324 Pen (M Cl)33,36816,96716,40127,43412,187
1325 Sub-District - Akot33,28617,10816,17823,59516,691
1326 Sub-District - Palghar33,27917,63815,64124,67811,823
1327 Kalyan-Dombivli (M Corp.)33,26416,78816,47629,66812,266
1328 Anjangaon (M Cl)33,14017,01416,12626,79612,139
1329 Arvi (M Cl)33,08616,86916,21727,20412,271
1330 Sub-District - Walwa32,93216,73216,20025,39113,013
1331 Bhokar (M Cl)32,89917,10415,79523,07011,173
1332 Sub-District - Umarkhed32,87416,90815,96623,12016,206
1333 Soyagaon (CT)32,84417,29815,54626,96011,476
1334 Yevla (M Cl)32,76916,87215,89726,51911,319
1335 Warud (M Cl)32,69216,62716,06527,00612,566
1336 Balapur (M Cl)32,66216,79915,86325,1329,910
1337 Ghugus (CT)32,65416,98015,67425,28510,497
1338 Rahuri (M Cl)32,58216,96715,61523,93712,437
1339 Savner (M Cl)32,49816,57015,92826,10211,326
1340 Manwath (M Cl)32,48816,52215,96621,88111,275
1341 Jaysingpur (M Cl)32,46516,23416,23124,09812,032
1342 Vasai-Virar City (M Corp)32,38016,62615,75426,04312,690
1343 Tasgaon (M Cl)32,35316,60915,74425,43612,046
1344 Chandrapur (M Cl)32,26816,31215,95625,3809,652
1345 Sub-District - Sengaon32,08616,47215,61420,95317,254
1346 Sub-District - Ulhasnagar32,05518,99213,06321,18912,945
1347 Ulhasnagar (M Corp.)32,05518,99213,06321,18912,945
1348 Satana (M Cl)31,94916,54015,40925,54011,372
1349 Sub-District - Vaijapur31,88216,16115,72120,72513,452
1350 Sasvad (M Cl)31,82116,21915,60224,84012,611
1351 Sub-District - Deglur31,76616,12215,64420,90011,758
1352 Malkapur (M Cl)31,72016,28715,43325,96510,941
1353 Khaira (CT)31,69918,33213,36724,30312,948
1354 Sub-District - Karad31,68115,77915,90222,86213,657
1355 Sub-District - Hinganghat31,67516,31915,35625,35114,642
1356 Malkapur (NP)31,67116,35215,31924,76210,887
1357 Ambad (M Cl)31,55315,95015,60320,75410,069
1358 Sub-District - Karanja31,41316,22615,18723,51915,656
1359 Wanadongri (CT)31,26516,81714,44824,30210,901
1360 Uchgaon (CT)31,23816,26014,97823,65411,158
1361 Sub-District - Hingna31,15216,08215,07024,67012,448
1362 Shrigonda (M Cl)31,13416,04815,08622,51313,395
1363 District - Mumbai31,09415,06316,03128,63712,507
1364 Pandharkaoda (M Cl)31,09415,68115,41325,09411,099
1365 Area not under any Sub-district31,09415,06316,03128,63712,507
1366 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)31,09415,06316,03128,63712,507
1367 Erandol (M Cl)31,07116,00015,07120,81911,705
1368 Paithan (M Cl)31,00915,89815,11122,00212,049
1369 Deolali Pravara (M Cl)30,99715,98415,01321,68913,078
1370 Igatpuri (M Cl)30,98915,74815,24124,6999,746
1371 Mangrulpir (M Cl)30,98315,96315,02024,33610,358
1372 District - Aurangabad30,98115,92015,06126,55110,685
1373 Sub-District - Malegaon30,97315,94615,02721,81515,936
1374 Malkapur (M Cl)30,91515,79915,11621,6648,647
1375 Sub-District - Mangrulpir30,90416,04714,85722,97115,540
1376 Sub-District - Bhusawal30,84515,63515,21022,97610,082
1377 Deulgaon Raja (M Cl)30,82715,95414,87323,53810,086
1378 Digdoh (CT)30,80116,74314,05824,89810,883
1379 Parola (M Cl)30,78016,02014,76023,15010,893
1380 Kaij (NP)30,70416,20814,49622,67210,179
1381 Tuljapur (M Cl)30,67915,86814,81123,59710,533
1382 Akluj (CT)30,64515,55715,08821,89710,613
1383 Ranjangaon (s) (CT)30,60716,60314,00422,05712,592
1384 Sub-District - Telhara30,53515,71214,82321,78710,700
1385 Wai (M Cl)30,51215,47715,03524,25111,078
1386 Uran (M Cl)30,43915,54914,89024,91111,197
1387 Gangakhed (M Cl)30,39515,64214,75321,39210,147
1388 Boisar (CT)30,31017,17413,13623,29812,293
1389 Sub-District - Tuljapur30,29815,59714,70120,18012,130
1390 Sub-District - Satara30,16915,28414,88523,87110,641
1391 District - Gadchiroli30,04714,81915,22817,76017,764
1392 Sub-District - Mehkar29,90515,39914,50620,38311,877
1393 Sub-District - Risod29,87515,18114,69420,42315,402
1394 Sub-District - Deoli29,86115,15914,70224,29713,243
1395 Sub-District - Chandurbazar29,85015,30414,54622,28114,700
1396 Shirdi (NP)29,80415,51814,28621,55010,143
1397 Sub-District - Chalisgaon29,80315,20014,60320,04410,731
1398 District - Kolhapur29,76615,14214,62421,59812,207
1399 Wagholi (CT)29,72615,77813,94821,58910,915
1400 Rajura (M Cl)29,66815,33714,33123,5289,776
1401 Karjat (M Cl)29,66315,24814,41523,53110,350
1402 Walwadi (CT)29,63615,51614,12023,8818,927
1403 Kamptee (M Cl)29,62714,90414,72324,05210,390
1404 Sasvad (M Cl)29,58915,09614,49323,12711,752
1405 Sub-District - Kalyan29,58214,67414,90826,11112,370
1406 Sub-District - Sindkhed Raja29,55215,24314,30919,72015,759
1407 Kagal (M Cl)29,48215,32614,15622,05810,297
1408 Mharal Bk (CT)29,46215,78813,67421,31610,669
1409 Sub-District - Ambad29,45014,99214,45818,08211,424
1410 Sub-District - Pauni29,42814,77214,65621,86815,522
1411 Sub-District - Umarkhed29,37514,90614,46920,73110,044
1412 Ner (M Cl)29,30214,76214,54023,54010,515
1413 Sub-District - Gangapur29,22315,07514,14818,63813,060
1414 Jamner (M Cl) 29,20315,32013,88321,67410,106
1415 Karanje Tarf Satara (CT)29,14014,97214,16823,6439,958
1416 Ahmadnagar (CB)28,98616,56812,41823,78711,797
1417 Sub-District - Achalpur28,97414,89614,07822,13114,360
1418 Hupari (CT)28,95314,65314,30021,97811,715
1419 Osmanabad (M Cl)28,90414,71614,18821,4038,385
1420 Desaiganj (M Cl)28,78114,38814,39322,72911,096
1421 Walwadi (CT)28,77215,08213,69023,2208,669
1422 Alandi (M Cl)28,64516,14212,50322,85210,316
1423 Ashta (M Cl)28,61314,81013,80321,02811,401
1424 Sangole (M Cl)28,54714,75813,78920,51010,563
1425 Hingoli (M Cl)28,48414,50713,97720,3368,560
1426 Kinwat (M Cl)28,45414,48113,97320,3569,560
1427 Sub-District - Chiplun28,38513,50714,87823,1766,862
1428 Jalgaon (Jamod) (M Cl)28,27614,55013,72621,4089,777
1429 Shirur (M Cl)28,24514,45413,79120,9679,578
1430 District - Osmanabad28,21614,63313,58319,38411,925
1431 Sub-District - Anjangaon Surji28,18014,68613,49421,2118,940
1432 Sailu (M Cl)28,17414,49013,68420,0639,559
1433 District - Solapur28,13414,63513,49924,39010,214
1434 Sub-District - Purna28,06914,30713,76218,82511,157
1435 Savner (M Cl)28,05114,31513,73622,4869,874
1436 Sub-District - Shahade28,03814,39013,64820,1888,955
1437 Sub-District - Karvir27,78514,18913,59624,07410,149
1438 Sub-District - Partur27,77314,10413,66916,65910,018
1439 Gangapur (M Cl)27,74514,37113,37419,4969,982
1440 Umarkhed (M Cl)27,68014,20313,47721,6179,326
1441 Manjlegaon (M Cl)27,65614,39313,26320,5479,662
1442 Mukhed (M Cl)27,65014,18413,46619,5049,593
1443 Sub-District - Nagpur (Urban)27,56913,41614,15324,18310,909
1444 Nagpur (M Corp.)27,56913,41614,15324,18310,909
1445 Sub-District - Nandurbar27,55214,03713,51520,3558,073
1446 Sub-District - Savner27,54114,13413,40721,60811,723
1447 Mahad (M Cl)27,53614,02513,51123,3169,070
1448 Akkalkot (M Cl)27,52413,77713,74718,4739,043
1449 Sillod (M Cl)27,50114,13013,37118,5457,165
1450 Sub-District - Arjuni Morgaon27,49213,90113,59121,02915,252
1451 Bhadgaon (M Cl)27,46414,28613,17819,28111,078
1452 Hadgaon (M Cl)27,43314,06613,36718,9379,418
1453 Kabnur (CT)27,43214,37413,05821,07410,098
1454 Sub-District - Dapoli27,40812,92014,48822,1926,986
1455 District - Jalgaon27,40414,20513,19923,5269,509
1456 Sub-District - Khuldabad27,22713,89613,33118,2279,979
1457 Deolali Pravara (M Cl)27,22514,05213,17318,99111,708
1458 Sub-District - Murtijapur27,22513,99213,23321,6549,226
1459 Pathardi (M Cl)27,21114,22412,98720,56410,062
1460 Gadhinglaj (M Cl)27,18513,61813,56721,8979,076
1461 Shrigonda (M Cl)27,18414,03613,14819,58312,035
1462 District - Pune27,09014,97412,11622,51811,383
1463 Sub-District - Kalamnuri27,08113,86413,21718,73910,009
1464 Nandura (M Cl + OG)27,04713,86513,18222,1709,285
1465 Raver (M Cl) 27,03913,84313,19618,7478,465
1466 Khaira (CT)26,94815,70911,23920,89211,314
1467 Sub-District - Telhara26,91313,95712,95618,53414,173
1468 Sub-District - Mawal26,89813,46113,43719,65410,265
1469 Alandi (M Cl)26,83715,14711,69021,4059,610
1470 Karanja (M Cl)26,79313,60113,19222,0519,057
1471 Uchgaon (CT)26,76113,93412,82720,3239,643
1472 Chandur (CT)26,75513,84112,91420,2249,921
1473 Sub-District - Washim26,66713,65113,01618,9688,820
1474 Sub-District - Nandura26,61513,75512,86019,7907,735
1475 Faizpur (M Cl)26,60213,67312,92919,9298,225
1476 Sub-District - Malshiras26,59113,61012,98118,9799,980
1477 Sub-District - Brahmapuri26,56213,39013,17219,79414,019
1478 Morshi (M Cl)26,52913,53712,99222,0599,588
1479 District - Bhandara26,50213,52412,97821,4379,101
1480 Vaijapur (M Cl)26,46513,64212,82319,5419,781
1481 Kalyan-Dombivli (M Corp.)26,39713,07013,32723,36811,036
1482 Talode (M Cl)26,36313,30313,06018,55410,290
1483 Parli (M Cl)26,34013,53612,80417,5727,831
1484 Brahmapuri (M Cl)26,32413,23013,09421,33910,092
1485 Basmath (M Cl)26,32113,50912,81217,9717,922
1486 Navi Mumbai (M Corp.)26,30413,26913,03522,81811,532
1487 Sillod (M Cl)26,27613,67112,60519,0028,823
1488 District - Sindhudurg26,26413,13513,12920,0318,814
1489 Sub-District - Shegaon26,24113,59712,64418,95212,878
1490 Umarga (M Cl)26,17713,36312,81419,6518,278
1491 Ahmadpur (M Cl)26,17313,53712,63619,7947,897
1492 District - Gondiya26,15713,07013,08720,7029,917
1493 Kodoli (CT)26,10613,49312,61321,1568,850
1494 District - Pune26,10513,52612,57918,7089,076
1495 Sub-District - Rahta26,04113,26012,78117,89410,384
1496 Sub-District - Chimur26,03413,21412,82018,38314,920
1497 Ambarnath(M Cl)26,03013,66312,36718,5098,297
1498 Malkapur (NP)26,02413,56012,46420,4989,002
1499 Khoni (CT)26,01616,3659,65117,72912,571
1500 Sub-District - Mukhed26,01413,29312,72116,00011,487
1501 Sub-District - Pathri25,90513,30512,60016,2828,694
1502 Dharangaon (M Cl) 25,82913,42512,40417,99610,368
1503 Thane (M Corp.)25,82613,19312,63322,1579,290
1504 Darwha (M Cl)25,79113,34112,45020,6938,579
1505 Sub-District - Anjangaon Surji25,74313,04812,69518,89813,311
1506 Kalamb (M Cl)25,71313,52412,18918,9688,703
1507 Sub-District - Erandol25,69913,04512,65416,6038,458
1508 Vadgaon Kasba (M Cl)25,65113,25712,39419,3069,230
1509 Sub-District - Daryapur25,64913,22212,42719,6488,643
1510 Mehkar (M Cl)25,55413,31712,23720,0489,089
1511 Indapur (M Cl)25,51513,25212,26319,8408,556
1512 Sub-District - Biloli25,47312,82612,64714,84711,451
1513 Mul (M Cl)25,44912,76412,68518,7639,741
1514 Chandvad (CT)25,34113,28412,05719,6119,946
1515 Junnar (M Cl)25,31513,06612,24920,4688,452
1516 Jamkhed (CT)25,23512,95612,27918,0189,673
1517 Karanje Tarf Satara (CT)25,22113,02212,19920,4968,640
1518 Tirora (M Cl)25,18112,73912,44220,2808,683
1519 Sub-District - Nandgaon-Khandeshwar25,15612,97512,18119,01013,200
1520 Rajgurunagar (Khed) (CT)25,14612,89912,24720,1869,521
1521 Sub-District - Barshitakli25,03912,93412,10518,08013,421
1522 Sub-District - Ghansawangi25,02112,89812,12314,35010,007
1523 Sub-District - Warud24,97312,98311,99018,82312,802
1524 Sub-District - Bhiwandi24,86912,88711,98217,8568,766
1525 Kandhar (M Cl)24,84313,04811,79517,0927,058
1526 Ghoti Bk. (CT)24,83812,78512,05318,6109,003
1527 Varangaon (CT)24,82812,94311,88519,4388,307
1528 Digras (M Cl)24,82412,65712,16719,6777,938
1529 Kalamnuri (M Cl)24,78412,95211,83218,2917,826
1530 District - Sindhudurg24,76211,68513,07718,8029,677
1531 Sub-District - Junnar24,70212,59412,10818,8609,609
1532 Sub-District - Patur24,70112,66612,03517,51312,928
1533 Koregaon (CT)24,69012,53812,15219,4838,684
1534 Sub-District - Nandura24,53512,56511,97017,01612,517
1535 District - Nagpur24,52812,48512,04321,7028,534
1536 Hudkeshwar bk. (CT)24,49912,54311,95620,9038,092
1537 Sub-District - Niphad24,45012,66611,78418,01010,040
1538 Bhokardan (M Cl)24,41612,75111,66516,9247,630
1539 Kon (CT)24,29513,08311,21218,8678,555
1540 Murtijapur (M Cl)24,29012,28212,00820,4338,316
1541 Sub-District - Loha24,21912,46811,75114,72911,512
1542 Satara (CT)24,21412,91511,29919,1197,943
1543 Sub-District - Morshi24,18112,53411,64718,10012,586
1544 Sub-District - Kandhar24,17012,48911,68115,2128,887
1545 Sub-District - Darwha24,13712,40411,73318,4788,185
1546 Sub-District - Digras24,13012,32811,80217,8507,714
1547 Loha (M Cl)24,12512,33411,79116,4107,947
1548 Mharal Bk (CT)24,12213,03111,09117,6678,712
1549 Mhaswad (M Cl)24,12012,18511,93515,64610,959
1550 Nilanga (M Cl)24,10012,44611,65417,2808,027
1551 Sub-District - Chakur24,08412,32811,75614,93810,545
1552 Sub-District - Mahad24,01911,57712,44219,4756,261
1553 Sub-District - Khed24,01210,85113,16119,6975,378
1554 Sub-District - Yevla23,99112,21911,77217,7949,560
1555 Sub-District - Mangaon23,94911,72612,22319,5196,393
1556 District - Nashik23,94611,89812,04820,0809,188
1557 Sawantwadi (M Cl)23,85111,90311,94820,3988,004
1558 Pathardi (M Cl)23,84212,52811,31417,9768,872
1559 Ratnagiri (M Cl)23,82111,64912,17218,7016,469
1560 Nandurbar (M Cl)23,80012,13811,66217,7966,627
1561 Pusad (M Cl)23,67912,12311,55618,4796,446
1562 Pipri (CT)23,66112,20511,45620,1377,976
1563 Nandgaon (M Cl)23,60412,13011,47418,4827,993
1564 Mudkhed (M Cl)23,51712,64710,87015,8599,135
1565 Pandharkaoda (M Cl)23,51411,77111,74318,8858,619
1566 Sub-District - Mangrulpir23,50512,09311,41217,4197,747
1567 Ahmadnagar (CB)23,50013,5339,96719,3129,717
1568 Karjat (M Cl)23,48512,07111,41418,6918,335
1569 Sub-District - Vasai23,47412,05011,42420,6259,009
1570 Sub-District - Umred23,47111,98611,48517,99910,989
1571 Lonar (M Cl)23,41612,11411,30217,3788,515
1572 Nawapur (M Cl)23,40812,01511,39317,6969,217
1573 Khamgaon (M Cl)23,37312,17711,19617,6456,523
1574 Gadhinglaj (M Cl)23,32611,68411,64218,8067,816
1575 Sub-District - Nandgaon23,29411,93011,36417,6207,461
1576 Sub-District - Amalner23,28811,72311,56515,9487,959
1577 Vasai-Virar City (M Corp)23,27411,94111,33320,4578,919
1578 Karmala (M Cl)23,19911,90511,29417,7937,428
1579 District - Chandrapur23,18811,60811,58015,10513,734
1580 Sub-District - Latur23,16711,83011,33715,8477,862
1581 Sub-District - Bhatkuli23,11411,93411,18017,54112,556
1582 Sub-District - Satara23,10811,50511,60317,8388,855
1583 Kodoli (CT)23,07811,91011,16818,7247,835
1584 Kanhan (Pipri) (CT)22,94511,66911,27617,1447,853
1585 Sub-District - Haveli22,84212,01210,83019,4658,619
1586 Ambejogai (M Cl)22,82511,71011,11516,3717,016
1587 Sub-District - Kopargaon22,82411,72611,09815,5448,493
1588 Pauni (M Cl)22,82111,51411,30717,6759,228
1589 Sub-District - Ballarpur22,81911,62911,19018,6057,858
1590 District - Ahmadnagar22,76611,03311,73319,0619,014
1591 Erandol (M Cl)22,75911,79710,96215,2559,275
1592 District - Mumbai Suburban22,72612,25710,46916,2307,190
1593 Sub-District - Patur22,72611,78410,94217,6847,370
1594 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)22,72612,25710,46916,2307,190
1595 Area not under any Sub-district22,72612,25710,46916,2307,190
1596 Jintur (M Cl)22,67911,60211,07713,6446,504
1597 Lohara (CT)22,66411,65411,01018,5298,327
1598 Sub-District - Morshi22,63511,62211,01317,6578,396
1599 Hupari (CT)22,60811,42411,18416,8139,238
1600 Godoli (CT)22,51711,58510,93218,9817,422
1601 Kurduvadi (M Cl)22,46311,48310,98017,5657,058
1602 Sub-District - Pandharpur22,45011,59210,85815,8868,892
1603 Kurundvad (M Cl)22,37211,32511,04717,4717,504
1604 Pachgaon (CT)22,35311,74010,61318,1988,137
1605 Kannad (M Cl)22,35011,70710,64317,0157,615
1606 Rahta Pimplas (M Cl)22,33511,43810,89716,5108,190
1607 Ramtek (M Cl)22,31011,32110,98918,0108,433
1608 Hudkeshwar bk. (CT)22,29911,40110,89819,0467,395
1609 Sub-District - Aundha (Nagnath)22,18211,27710,90514,61610,965
1610 Sub-District - Sailu22,14411,39210,75212,9358,007
1611 Sub-District - Shirpur22,11611,33810,77815,0447,509
1612 Mhaswad (M Cl)22,06711,16410,90314,15310,244
1613 Sub-District - Kinwat22,05611,15310,90314,5257,945
1614 Sub-District - Akkalkuwa22,04515,3236,72217,9833,841
1615 Uran (M Cl)22,04111,37110,67018,3848,328
1616 Sub-District - Rahuri22,03911,20010,83914,9528,906
1617 Sub-District - Gangakhed21,95711,19510,76212,9748,178
1618 Sub-District - Motala21,94511,30310,64214,7907,762
1619 Sub-District - Motala21,89811,27010,62814,73611,456
1620 Georai (M Cl)21,88911,35510,53415,9117,779
1621 Vadgaon Kasba (M Cl)21,86411,36510,49916,2117,906
1622 Ghulewadi (CT)21,86011,48710,37317,1437,681
1623 Shrirampur (M Cl)21,85811,01310,84515,8557,031
1624 Talode (M Cl)21,83010,95910,87115,1258,857
1625 Daryapur Banosa (M Cl) 21,83011,03310,79718,1017,613
1626 Mangalvedhe (M Cl)21,82411,10910,71515,7977,439
1627 Shahade (M Cl)21,82111,26510,55616,2346,688
1628 Ghugus (CT)21,82011,37810,44216,8157,101
1629 Sub-District - Chiplun21,81510,51011,30516,4889,899
1630 Sakri (CT)21,76411,20210,56215,5078,306
1631 Umarsara (CT)21,75211,13810,61418,8077,637
1632 Shendurjana (M Cl)21,74811,22710,52117,4209,426
1633 Sangli Miraj Kupwad (M Corp.)21,72711,05710,67018,9747,932
1634 Sub-District - Nagpur (Urban)21,68910,99310,69619,2637,460
1635 Nagpur (M Corp.)21,68910,99310,69619,2637,460
1636 Rajura (M Cl)21,59811,19110,40717,0897,352
1637 Sub-District - Thane21,50411,13610,36818,5188,577
1638 Igatpuri (M Cl)21,48810,92410,56416,9286,867
1639 Mahadula (CT)21,48111,14510,33616,7187,976
1640 Sub-District - Jat21,43310,80110,63214,0459,502
1641 Rajgurunagar (Khed) (CT)21,43310,95810,47517,1908,050
1642 Mahad (M Cl)21,40811,00610,40218,2467,535
1643 Sub-District - Lakhandur21,35010,79510,55515,57212,140
1644 Sub-District - Kuhi21,33610,80110,53515,35512,238
1645 Ghatanji (M Cl)21,29311,02610,26717,2028,130
1646 Sub-District - Aurangabad21,27910,89010,38918,4317,180
1647 Sub-District - Barshitakli21,20510,90710,29816,2036,735
1648 Pulgaon (M Cl)21,16511,08810,07717,5747,399
1649 Pipri (CT)21,15810,92810,23018,0717,007
1650 Narkhed (M Cl)21,12710,80710,32016,7928,572
1651 Manwath (M Cl)21,12610,74110,38514,6467,728
1652 Patur (M Cl)21,09510,88010,21516,7776,729
1653 District - Gadchiroli21,06310,46110,60216,3468,291
1654 Dattapur Dhamangaon (M Cl)21,05910,61310,44617,6357,174
1655 Sub-District - Nevasa21,05610,68910,36714,1768,933
1656 Badlapur (M Cl)21,03410,50210,53217,6077,275
1657 Telhara (M Cl)20,98610,75910,22716,8058,034
1658 Sindi Turf Hindnagar (CT)20,95610,82310,13318,0777,277
1659 Sub-District - Mantha20,95110,78410,16711,64210,598
1660 Sub-District - Jalgaon (Jamod)20,93810,64010,29814,3846,952
1661 District - Jalgaon20,92810,81110,11712,0959,517
1662 Ghulewadi (CT)20,92110,9839,93816,3927,380
1663 Sub-District - Daund20,90910,66610,24314,6768,054
1664 Nildoh (CT)20,88811,5669,32216,4178,634
1665 Chopda (M Cl) 20,85210,51710,33514,2125,852
1666 Roha Ashtami (M Cl)20,84910,59010,25917,5676,769
1667 Risod (M Cl)20,79610,8119,98515,6367,414
1668 Sub-District - Baramati20,75110,48510,26615,5198,097
1669 Alibag (M Cl)20,74310,64610,09717,4318,591
1670 Ghoti Bk. (CT)20,73710,67910,05815,3517,589
1671 Dharmabad (M Cl)20,72010,39710,32313,5558,928
1672 Koregaon (CT)20,70810,50310,20516,3317,286
1673 Savda (M Cl) 20,58410,6379,94714,9496,727
1674 Vashind (CT)20,56110,7749,78716,4096,770
1675 Karad (Rural) (CT)20,47610,5379,93915,0927,673
1676 District - Nagpur20,46910,6689,80117,0937,420
1677 Korochi (CT)20,42010,6999,72115,3857,372
1678 Sub-District - Shegaon20,41910,6579,76215,0356,570
1679 Dharur (M Cl)20,41710,5739,84414,5357,614
1680 Mukhed (M Cl)20,40010,4399,96114,6997,057
1681 Sub-District - Jafferabad20,38210,5169,86612,6138,116
1682 Pachgaon (CT)20,36610,7039,66316,6307,424
1683 Chandur (CT)20,33310,5639,77015,3527,552
1684 Umri Pragane Balapur (CT)20,26210,4699,79317,0447,156
1685 Waluj Bk. (CT)20,22010,5929,62813,7766,833
1686 Anjangaon (M Cl)20,02610,3899,63715,0445,892
1687 Partur (M Cl)20,01810,3829,63614,1476,556
1688 Godoli (CT)19,97610,2819,69516,8946,582
1689 Mul (M Cl)19,9689,9919,97714,5527,869
1690 Deulgaon Raja (M Cl)19,94910,3519,59815,3496,701
1691 Indapur (M Cl)19,94210,3879,55515,6156,703
1692 Yawal (M Cl) 19,91110,2729,63914,2067,758
1693 Sub-District - Bhiwandi19,84810,1349,71417,0806,241
1694 Sub-District - Jamner19,83610,3449,49212,20310,116
1695 Chandur Railway (M Cl)19,7769,9829,79416,1877,117
1696 Borgaon (Meghe) (CT)19,75910,2369,52316,1877,271
1697 Ambad (M Cl)19,69710,0339,66412,9826,578
1698 Sub-District - Bhadravati19,61310,0239,59015,5707,221
1699 Tirora (M Cl)19,5879,9559,63215,7536,691
1700 Sub-District - Warud19,58310,0449,53915,6067,057
1701 Kalameshwar (M Cl) 19,57810,0479,53116,1547,109
1702 Panvel (M Cl)19,53410,0869,44815,1476,461
1703 Chandvad (CT)19,48410,2079,27714,7958,009
1704 Sub-District - Shevgaon19,4849,6679,81712,2228,355
1705 Kon (CT)19,36510,5098,85615,1536,865
1706 Sub-District - Phulambri19,36110,1219,24011,5918,309
1707 Jalochi (CT)19,34610,0079,33915,3316,788
1708 Pimpri Chinchwad (M Corp.)19,31910,1669,15316,5157,279
1709 Deoli (M Cl)19,2889,9969,29215,2178,265
1710 Jalna (M Cl)19,2639,8589,40513,3016,773
1711 Barshi (M Cl)19,2349,6829,55214,0926,170
1712 Loha (M Cl)19,1219,7759,34613,0676,389
1713 Pathri (M Cl)19,1059,8389,26712,4915,644
1714 Aurangabad (M Corp.)19,0739,7509,32316,6076,432
1715 Sub-District - Jalgaon19,0479,6659,38213,0617,050
1716 Sub-District - Kaij19,0379,8059,23212,8627,529
1717 Ausa (M Cl)19,0089,7479,26113,4506,505
1718 Sub-District - Ner19,0079,7279,28014,53710,202
1719 Desaiganj (M Cl)18,9869,4589,52814,7857,741
1720 Sub-District - Shrivardhan18,9308,89510,03515,5444,081
1721 Sub-District - Sakoli18,9229,5469,37614,79510,023
1722 Bhiwandi Nizampur (M Corp.)18,9119,6569,25516,2795,917
1723 Kamptee (M Cl)18,9079,3759,53215,1586,742
1724 Rahta Pimplas (M Cl)18,9059,7349,17113,8977,074
1725 Manchar (CT)18,8769,6439,23314,8767,537
1726 Kalamb (M Cl)18,8589,9598,89913,9976,527
1727 Ramtek (M Cl)18,8519,5649,28715,1607,191
1728 Sub-District - Malkapur18,8369,6359,20112,8989,182
1729 Kaij (NP)18,81810,0718,74714,1866,346
1730 Nagardeole (CT)18,8029,7689,03414,9876,251
1731 Sub-District - Naigaon (Khairgaon)18,7609,4939,26711,5558,183
1732 Chandurbazar (M Cl)18,7599,5299,23015,3046,168
1733 Paranda (M Cl)18,7589,6659,09313,5846,807
1734 Murbad (CT)18,7259,9878,73814,7556,610
1735 Lonand (CT)18,7239,5609,16314,8626,871
1736 Pauni (M Cl)18,7049,4279,27714,3177,770
1737 Sangamner (M Cl)18,6619,4959,16614,3855,704
1738 Malwan (M Cl)18,6489,6638,98516,0747,367
1739 Sub-District - Indapur18,6379,5909,04713,6977,550
1740 Bhokar (M Cl)18,6249,7248,90013,1806,783
1741 Sub-District - Badnapur18,5719,4889,08310,9257,967
1742 Bhum (M Cl) 18,5619,6728,88913,7785,999
1743 Mangalvedhe (M Cl)18,5259,4509,07513,3386,390
1744 Sub-District - Sindkhede18,4829,3349,14812,9976,647
1745 Chicholi (CT)18,4699,4998,97015,0386,356
1746 Bhor (M Cl)18,4539,2569,19715,1346,435
1747 Sub-District - Ratnagiri18,4318,6999,73214,6267,380
1748 Neral (CT)18,4299,2429,18714,0366,517
1749 Kolhapur (M Corp.)18,4209,3339,08716,4076,510
1750 Sub-District - Deolgaon Raja18,3859,5418,84412,6819,489
1751 Murum (M Cl)18,3719,3768,99512,9986,382
1752 Lohara (CT)18,3609,4388,92215,0056,746
1753 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)18,3459,1609,18515,2617,777
1754 Area not under any Sub-district18,3459,1609,18515,2617,777
1755 District - Mumbai Suburban18,3459,1609,18515,2617,777
1756 Naldurg (M Cl)18,3419,5168,82513,2415,493
1757 Gondiya (M Cl)18,3349,0299,30515,3086,817
1758 Khoni (CT)18,31311,4356,87812,2808,546
1759 Sub-District - Risod18,2749,3658,90912,2977,192
1760 Sub-District - Kalamb18,2189,3978,82112,7037,443
1761 Pasthal (CT)18,1949,6358,55915,2167,165
1762 Sawantwadi (M Cl)18,1269,1029,02415,5586,256
1763 Sub-District - Dharangaon18,1099,1568,95312,4166,171
1764 Umri Pragane Balapur (CT)18,0989,3898,70915,3106,326
1765 Nandgaon (M Cl)18,0609,2548,80613,9806,278
1766 Aurangabad (CB)18,0519,6398,41214,1636,478
1767 Sub-District - Sangameshwar18,0398,3309,70913,0459,344
1768 Sakri (CT)18,0099,2738,73612,8256,961
1769 Amalner (M Cl) 17,9529,0008,95212,6175,577
1770 Natepute (CT)17,9309,0598,87113,2746,827
1771 Sub-District - Bhatkuli17,8899,1958,69414,0736,508
1772 Vashind (CT)17,8529,3788,47414,2675,889
1773 Akkalkuwa (CT)17,84013,2734,56715,7222,726
1774 Kanhan (Pipri) (CT)17,7859,0778,70812,9596,033
1775 Sub-District - Lonar17,7319,1628,56911,7109,261
1776 Sub-District - Muktainagar17,7319,1148,61710,9496,071
1777 Sub-District - Dhamangaon Railway17,7149,1528,56213,7608,649
1778 Umarsara (CT)17,6999,0858,61415,3536,175
1779 Durgapur (CT)17,6939,0698,62414,1496,054
1780 Rahimatpur (M Cl)17,6338,9148,71913,5446,713
1781 Manjlegaon (M Cl)17,6029,0208,58211,4645,449
1782 Gangapur (M Cl)17,5979,1108,48712,5636,775
1783 Latur (M Cl)17,5978,9588,63912,3265,332
1784 Ghatanji (M Cl)17,5329,0868,44614,1236,764
1785 Jintur (M Cl)17,5298,9778,55212,9855,473
1786 Kurduvadi (M Cl)17,4978,9658,53213,5885,547
1787 Ballarpur (M Cl)17,4898,8638,62614,4215,538
1788 Sub-District - Darwha17,4699,0358,43413,1038,924
1789 Jalochi (CT)17,4579,0248,43313,8106,130
1790 District - Raigarh17,4528,8808,57214,8417,423
1791 Yavatmal (M Cl)17,4008,8318,56913,6305,390
1792 Lasalgaon (CT)17,3608,8848,47613,8776,638
1793 Sub-District - Pune City17,3469,6617,68514,5997,550
1794 Sub-District - Soegaon17,3398,7998,5409,7258,006
1795 Narsala (CT)17,3308,8548,47614,1055,983
1796 Kalameshwar (M Cl) 17,3218,8778,44414,2886,379
1797 Karmala (M Cl)17,2918,8838,40813,4375,627
1798 Sub-District - Gadchiroli17,2648,7078,55713,5728,073
1799 Ajra (CT)17,2578,8388,41913,2995,779
1800 Sub-District - Jafferabad17,2268,8898,33710,6079,083
1801 Sub-District - Purna17,2208,7628,45811,1126,171
1802 Sub-District - Lakhani17,1488,4948,65413,2688,974
1803 Sub-District - Sangrampur17,1488,7958,35311,5349,605
1804 Alibag (M Cl)17,1238,7888,33514,4647,293
1805 Sub-District - Mahagaon17,1218,7798,34211,8928,839
1806 Sub-District - Kandhar17,1118,7638,34811,2417,345
1807 Sub-District - Nashik17,1098,4718,63814,7886,411
1808 Sub-District - Katol17,0798,7698,31012,9268,570
1809 Sub-District - Sillod17,0598,6978,36210,5897,693
1810 Sub-District - Bhokardan17,0218,6898,33210,1748,512
1811 Sub-District - Rajapur17,0168,0119,00512,9185,250
1812 Sub-District - Chandur Railway16,9418,8138,12813,1818,780
1813 Khed (M Cl)16,8928,1518,74114,2814,720
1814 Sub-District - Nashik16,8718,5758,29614,9185,798
1815 Sub-District - Sailu16,8268,5478,2799,6228,184
1816 Sub-District - Jalgaon (Jamod)16,7878,5078,28011,2528,548
1817 Vada (CT)16,7508,5968,15412,9496,178
1818 Sub-District - Dhanora16,7328,2638,46910,0179,944
1819 Chanje (CT)16,7148,7237,99112,0336,586
1820 Sub-District - Raver16,7148,5228,19210,3417,801
1821 Buldana (M Cl)16,6968,4988,19812,5614,549
1822 Sub-District - Nagbhir16,6778,4728,20512,0569,029
1823 Deoli (M Cl)16,6758,6398,03613,0477,200
1824 Sub-District - Ardhapur16,6648,5968,06810,5925,509
1825 Hadgaon (M Cl)16,6538,6068,04711,6966,078
1826 Washim (M Cl)16,6538,5628,09112,3694,705
1827 Pasthal (CT)16,6458,8447,80113,8776,579
1828 Murbad (CT)16,6328,9187,71413,0485,959
1829 Narkhed (M Cl)16,6138,5118,10213,2006,920
1830 Sub-District - Mohol16,5738,5298,04411,2406,852
1831 Pune (CB)16,5608,1528,40813,8585,205
1832 Sub-District - Mawal16,5518,8737,67812,0496,310
1833 Sub-District - Muktainagar16,5268,5677,95910,3928,284
1834 Sub-District - Kinwat16,5088,4168,09211,9297,619
1835 Kannad (M Cl)16,4998,4688,03111,2544,993
1836 Sub-District - Narkhed16,4918,5207,97112,1248,726
1837 Dattapur Dhamangaon (M Cl)16,4828,3378,14513,8985,654
1838 Satara (M Cl)16,4678,3278,14013,2365,348
1839 Bhusawal (M Cl) 16,4678,2538,21412,6994,730
1840 Digras (M Cl)16,4568,3798,07712,0984,673
1841 Bhor (M Cl)16,4498,2688,18113,4655,764
1842 Sindkhed Raja (M Cl)16,4348,5537,88111,7217,226
1843 Kankavli (NP)16,3988,3888,01013,7495,722
1844 Sub-District - Patan16,3847,8078,57711,1267,583
1845 Sub-District - Nagar16,3798,3338,04614,4945,625
1846 Nagpur (M Corp.)16,3698,5347,83514,0025,805
1847 Sub-District - Nagpur (Urban)16,3698,5347,83514,0025,805
1848 Lonand (CT)16,3638,3408,02312,9206,033
1849 Korochi (CT)16,3608,5937,76712,2145,867
1850 Sub-District - Hadgaon16,3608,3608,00010,4705,847
1851 Kandari (CT)16,3538,5707,78312,9685,498
1852 Sub-District - Sangrampur16,3528,4697,88310,6416,902
1853 Ausa (M Cl)16,3358,4007,93510,8474,719
1854 Nashik (M Corp.)16,3188,2888,03014,4255,588
1855 Nildoh (CT)16,3089,1347,17412,8026,692
1856 Malwan (M Cl)16,2958,4597,83614,1086,450
1857 Telhara (M Cl)16,2828,3167,96613,3526,224
1858 Umarkhed (M Cl)16,2818,3007,98111,8014,484
1859 Manmad (M Cl)16,0498,1547,89512,1874,793
1860 Yawal (M Cl) 16,0158,3077,70810,5854,541
1861 Kudal (CT)16,0158,0717,94412,9575,786
1862 Jalgaon (Jamod) (M Cl)16,0068,3027,70412,6675,749
1863 Sub-District - Wardha15,9948,1707,82412,6925,541
1864 District - Aurangabad15,9917,9198,07212,4776,109
1865 Kinwat (M Cl)15,9908,1347,85611,5465,796
1866 Borgaon (Meghe) (CT)15,9898,3237,66613,1435,910
1867 Sub-District - Parseoni15,9248,1267,79812,3497,006
1868 Sub-District - Dharmabad15,8888,0237,86510,3426,097
1869 Sub-District - Ambarnath15,8017,8597,94213,4085,926
1870 Sonpeth (M Cl)15,7658,1207,64510,2086,295
1871 Dharni (CT)15,7618,0757,68611,7474,873
1872 Khuldabad (M Cl)15,7498,1127,63710,9044,599
1873 Sub-District - Mukhed15,7468,1357,6119,8407,625
1874 Chalisgaon(M Cl)15,7368,0247,71211,0774,491
1875 Sub-District - Solapur North15,7327,8537,87911,6715,031
1876 Deglur (M Cl)15,7297,9507,77910,8944,440
1877 Yerkheda (CT)15,7278,0027,72513,0015,357
1878 Dapoli Camp (NP) 15,7137,7727,94112,9884,694
1879 Sub-District - Khalapur15,7008,3597,34111,7175,335
1880 Pathri (M Cl)15,6898,1357,55410,6126,298
1881 Yevla (M Cl)15,6517,9877,66412,0895,150
1882 Kusgaon Bk. (CT)15,6128,9096,70312,2644,428
1883 Kasara Bk. (CT)15,6117,8967,71510,8554,504
1884 District - Kolhapur15,5737,7097,86412,6976,356
1885 Kalher (CT)15,5738,7016,87212,3106,472
1886 Sub-District - Sakri15,5027,9497,55310,5916,079
1887 District - Sindhudurg15,4717,3968,07512,6405,794
1888 Mangrulpir (M Cl)15,4227,9327,49011,7624,747
1889 Junnar (M Cl)15,4207,9427,47812,4485,443
1890 Malkapur (CT)15,4207,9557,46512,7965,307
1891 Solapur (M Corp.) 15,3787,6757,70311,4424,855
1892 Rahimatpur (M Cl)15,3717,7707,60111,8025,894
1893 Sub-District - Ardhapur15,3197,9967,3239,8157,518
1894 Sub-District - Ner15,3077,7617,54611,9505,603
1895 Sub-District - Arvi15,2857,9087,37711,7867,670
1896 Ahmadnagar (M Corp.)15,2667,7477,51913,5315,207
1897 Natepute (CT)15,2197,7027,51711,1365,862
1898 Sub-District - Khed15,2047,3767,82811,0686,521
1899 Chandur Railway (M Cl)15,1687,6627,50612,6285,576
1900 Shrivardhan (M Cl)15,1237,4507,67311,8625,007
1901 Sub-District - Samudrapur15,1147,8707,24411,6028,639
1902 Manchar (CT)15,0967,7367,36011,9036,267
1903 Ner (M Cl)15,0947,6147,48012,3495,765
1904 Sub-District - Murud15,0837,1387,94512,7633,890
1905 Chiplun (M Cl)15,0777,1177,96012,5093,060
1906 Yavatmal (M Cl)15,0727,5457,52712,3845,339
1907 Vada (CT)15,0717,7197,35211,5935,659
1908 Dharur (M Cl)15,0607,8137,24710,9095,840
1909 Sub-District - Mhasla15,0557,2027,85312,1743,715
1910 Mira-Bhayandar (M Corp.)15,0337,6417,39211,9705,681
1911 Navi Mumbai Panvel Raigarh (CT)14,9828,5476,43510,4676,003
1912 Sub-District - Mudkhed14,9577,5917,3669,5136,817
1913 Sub-District - Teosa14,9407,7877,15311,4748,026
1914 Biloli (M Cl)14,9237,5697,3549,8755,143
1915 Chanje (CT)14,9027,7357,16710,8075,871
1916 Shendurjana (M Cl)14,9007,6847,21612,0366,804
1917 Shelar (CT)14,8999,1835,71610,4747,240
1918 Ahmadpur (M Cl)14,8957,8147,0819,8514,328
1919 Panchgani (M Cl)14,8948,3356,55912,5594,309
1920 Kankavli (NP)14,8807,6097,27112,5275,245
1921 Nashik (M Corp.)14,8807,3397,54112,8695,587
1922 Sub-District - Madha14,8737,5907,28310,6265,998
1923 Bhum (M Cl) 14,8737,8127,06111,0884,890
1924 Purna (M Cl)14,8537,5567,29710,6614,824
1925 Narsala (CT)14,8227,6067,21612,1265,158
1926 Sub-District - Phaltan14,7787,4327,34610,4496,265
1927 Yavatmal (R) (CT)14,7667,5717,19512,2664,433
1928 Jalgaon (M Corp.)14,7617,5607,20110,2735,027
1929 Kundalwadi (M Cl)14,7607,4137,3478,5476,613
1930 Sub-District - Khed14,7157,6217,09410,6266,739
1931 Sub-District - Wani14,6967,5277,16911,9506,376
1932 Faizpur (M Cl)14,6777,6297,04811,6785,082
1933 Budhgaon (CT)14,6667,5267,14011,5755,108
1934 Khapa (M Cl)14,6597,4497,21011,1335,826
1935 Sub-District - Partur14,6557,5077,1488,1286,988
1936 Sakoli (CT)14,6367,3927,24412,0885,864
1937 Sub-District - Naigaon (Khairgaon)14,6137,5287,0859,2677,490
1938 Aheri (CT)14,6097,5997,01011,4095,097
1939 Mouda (CT)14,6067,5647,04211,6435,225
1940 Gangakhed (M Cl)14,5977,4027,1958,5874,716
1941 Wadagaon (CT)14,5957,5837,01211,1345,126
1942 Sub-District - Lonar14,5937,5187,07510,2645,398
1943 Nagardeole (CT)14,5887,5417,04711,7845,006
1944 Deori (CT)14,5797,3947,18511,7515,093
1945 Sub-District - Malegaon14,5787,4267,1529,9775,879
1946 Neral (CT)14,5767,3267,25011,0235,298
1947 Davlameti (CT)14,5457,5297,01611,9015,109
1948 Sub-District - Rajura14,5227,5876,93510,9806,782
1949 Jejuri (M Cl)14,5157,3477,16811,4875,487
1950 Sub-District - Pathardi14,4747,3637,1119,5636,835
1951 Sub-District - Gondiya14,4637,1797,28411,6225,178
1952 Sub-District - Bid14,4517,4976,95410,3635,747
1953 Shirpur-Warwade (M Cl) 14,4027,4376,96510,1504,159
1954 Sawangi (Meghe) (CT)14,3946,9547,44012,1334,674
1955 Lanja (CT)14,3777,1737,20411,8724,828
1956 Sindi Turf Hindnagar (CT)14,3217,4196,90212,3394,958
1957 Talode Panchnad (CT)14,3187,6686,65010,3314,319
1958 Bid (Rural) (CT)14,2997,3216,9789,6034,272
1959 Sub-District - Loha14,2887,3176,9718,6296,159
1960 Khed (CT)14,2667,3956,87110,7665,542
1961 Sub-District - Bhiwapur14,2627,2217,04110,1688,130
1962 Sub-District - Khalapur14,2397,2367,00310,5285,190
1963 Kurundvad (M Cl)14,2137,2586,95510,9444,979
1964 Sailu (M Cl)14,2117,3736,8388,4684,476
1965 Sub-District - Manwath14,1817,2896,8928,6205,233
1966 Mahadula (CT)14,1777,3996,77810,9235,246
1967 Pirangut (CT)14,1747,7276,44710,4236,173
1968 Kalher (CT)14,1637,8686,29511,1745,763
1969 Sub-District - Manora14,1527,3826,77010,3907,717
1970 Mehkar (M Cl)14,1247,1856,9399,6984,552
1971 Chikhli (M Cl)14,0977,2566,84110,4314,266
1972 Sub-District - Seloo14,0267,2806,74611,0007,480
1973 Arvi (CT)14,0157,3436,6729,8784,789
1974 Sub-District - Sindkhed Raja14,0107,2266,7849,8785,490
1975 Raver (M Cl) 14,0087,2066,80210,5724,790
1976 Sub-District - Chamorshi13,9977,0386,95910,4137,418
1977 Sub-District - Ashti13,9697,1816,78810,0336,591
1978 Roha Ashtami (M Cl)13,9667,1006,86611,8294,783
1979 Shegaon (M Cl)13,9497,1836,76610,3004,059
1980 Sub-District - Tumsar13,9456,9397,00611,1356,273
1981 Sub-District - Manjlegaon13,9137,0716,8428,9176,629
1982 Saidapur (CT)13,9136,9866,92711,2054,870
1983 Sub-District - Deglur13,9107,0986,8129,0646,559
1984 Shivaji Nagar (CT)13,8777,3126,56510,2703,719
1985 Kudal (CT)13,7866,9596,82711,3415,098
1986 Patan (CT)13,7796,9626,81710,8494,332
1987 Tekadi (CT)13,7417,0776,66410,2394,075
1988 Jamner (M Cl) 13,7186,9246,7949,0513,546
1989 Shivani (CT)13,6997,0226,67710,3994,577
1990 Wadi (CT)13,6646,9996,66511,1315,004
1991 Sub-District - Mul13,6506,8606,7909,8636,779
1992 Chinchani (CT)13,6466,7936,85311,1665,604
1993 Nandura (M Cl + OG)13,6357,0616,57410,0263,788
1994 Sub-District - Aundha (Nagnath)13,6296,8866,7438,8884,914
1995 Partur (M Cl)13,6226,9026,7208,8314,073
1996 Hinganghat (M Cl)13,6006,9866,61411,4974,706
1997 Pune (M Corp.)13,5586,8596,69911,1215,104
1998 Sanaswadi (CT)13,5437,4036,14010,1086,141
1999 District - Nanded13,5407,1286,41210,5374,422
2000 Lasalgaon (CT)13,5116,9246,58710,7705,230
2001 Murum (M Cl)13,5106,8826,6289,8264,723
2002 Peth Umri (M Cl)13,5016,8686,6338,9834,482
2003 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)13,4717,1636,30811,7615,863
2004 District - Mumbai13,4717,1636,30811,7615,863
2005 Area not under any Sub-district13,4717,1636,30811,7615,863
2006 Sub-District - Desaiganj (Vadasa)13,4486,8786,57010,4076,740
2007 Ichalkaranji (M Cl)13,4476,9366,51111,5444,640
2008 Khadkale (CT)13,4356,9716,46410,0704,738
2009 District - Dhule13,4056,8316,5749,3315,360
2010 Mahabaleshwar (M Cl)13,3936,9746,41910,7894,870
2011 Sub-District - Paranda13,3906,8716,5199,1985,301
2012 Akkalkuwa (CT)13,32710,8782,44912,1451,292
2013 Sundarkhed (CT)13,3176,9386,37910,8963,921
2014 Borkhedi (CT)13,2947,0086,28610,2535,131
2015 Ambarnath(M Cl)13,2576,7996,45810,5564,651
2016 Kandhar (M Cl)13,2537,0326,2219,3323,938
2017 Sub-District - Karmala13,2386,8146,4249,1355,357
2018 Sub-District - Deolgaon Raja13,2116,8876,3249,3704,828
2019 Jejuri (M Cl)13,2086,6826,52610,4555,001
2020 Sub-District - Sindewahi13,1796,5666,6139,7677,199
2021 Mudkhed (M Cl)13,1707,2675,9038,8365,714
2022 Sub-District - Shirur13,1436,8766,2679,4655,308
2023 Sub-District - Aurangabad13,1366,4486,68810,4754,813
2024 Sub-District - Kalameshwar13,1246,7226,40210,3126,264
2025 Sub-District - Renapur13,1236,7236,4007,8915,696
2026 Kusgaon Bk. (CT)13,1197,5395,58010,3393,694
2027 Koregaon Bhima (CT)13,1167,2205,8969,9805,504
2028 Asangaon (CT)13,1047,0436,06110,0154,813
2029 Sub-District - Nawapur13,0866,6526,4349,8194,251
2030 Sub-District - Bhokar13,0846,7636,3218,7344,284
2031 Warthi (CT)13,0586,6296,42910,5414,424
2032 District - Ahmadnagar13,0526,4696,5839,3935,097
2033 Sub-District - Himayatnagar13,0426,8086,2347,8874,737
2034 Sub-District - Parli13,0056,7006,3058,5205,466
2035 Mouda (CT)12,9406,6746,26610,2664,653
2036 Mangrulpir (M Cl)12,9086,6476,26110,4744,593
2037 Karivali (CT)12,9079,0173,8908,9317,896
2038 Katai (CT)12,8989,4033,4958,9868,289
2039 Waluj Bk. (CT)12,8766,7686,1089,0104,453
2040 Sindi (M Cl)12,8586,5986,26010,2085,350
2041 District - Dhule12,8186,6176,20111,1264,417
2042 District - Satara12,8106,5766,23411,1834,689
2043 Sub-District - Arni12,7926,4736,3199,1795,251
2044 Sub-District - Tasgaon12,7916,4586,3339,8205,473
2045 Devrukh (CT)12,6896,2426,44710,5974,785
2046 Waghapur (CT)12,6846,5106,17410,7964,476
2047 Nanekarwadi (CT)12,6547,4425,2129,5425,936
2048 Sub-District - Jamkhed12,6506,4396,2118,7424,944
2049 Navi Mumbai Panvel Raigarh (CT)12,6366,5416,09510,0644,680
2050 Vangani (CT)12,6286,6076,0219,2074,645
2051 Gandhinagar (CT)12,6016,5726,02910,4374,672
2052 Medankarwadi (CT)12,5767,1135,4639,4575,369
2053 Sub-District - Bhadgaon12,5586,4766,0828,4954,680
2054 Sub-District - Mahagaon12,5516,2946,2578,6845,341
2055 Nagothane (CT)12,5496,5206,0299,6044,389
2056 Budhgaon (CT)12,5436,4336,1109,9424,387
2057 District - Jalna12,5426,2126,3308,3954,799
2058 Khapa (M Cl)12,5406,3846,1569,4825,104
2059 Shelar (CT)12,5367,7764,7608,9366,160
2060 Sub-District - Paithan12,5356,5006,0357,6375,756
2061 Kopargaon (M Cl)12,5266,4186,1088,7913,803
2062 Kasara Bk. (CT)12,5146,3726,1428,5323,631
2063 Sanaswadi (CT)12,4616,7995,6629,3065,645
2064 Kamptee (CB)12,4578,0394,41810,5796,272
2065 Sub-District - Sangole12,4486,3526,0968,9504,940
2066 Sub-District - Gangakhed12,4466,4286,0187,6415,596
2067 Sub-District - Biloli12,4446,4076,0377,6226,226
2068 Pirangut (CT)12,4386,7905,6489,1425,432
2069 Lonar (M Cl)12,4076,4285,9799,3464,927
2070 Kherdi (CT)12,3976,4365,96110,2604,391
2071 Karad (M Cl)12,3946,1996,1959,5494,144
2072 Vengurla (M Cl)12,3926,1966,19610,4474,500
2073 Sub-District - Shahapur12,3826,2036,1799,4144,387
2074 Maindargi (M Cl)12,3636,2176,1467,3804,601
2075 Bhagur (M Cl)12,3536,2016,15210,1464,048
2076 Sub-District - Ballarpur12,3526,3366,0169,5893,738
2077 Darwha (M Cl)12,3296,4115,91810,1424,420
2078 Sub-District - Ghansawangi12,3276,2876,0406,3976,236
2079 Karad (Rural) (CT)12,3166,3735,9439,3664,688
2080 Sub-District - Wani12,2886,2975,9919,5564,192
2081 Sub-District - Koregaon12,2756,0696,2069,1895,553
2082 District - Raigarh12,2606,2865,97410,5254,527
2083 District - Buldana12,2426,3355,90710,6804,483
2084 Murud Janjira (M Cl)12,2165,9926,22410,2294,211
2085 Wadagaon (CT)12,2096,3515,8589,3174,291
2086 Bhokardan (M Cl)12,1976,4515,7468,5774,199
2087 District - Nagpur12,1816,2085,9738,6635,667
2088 Sub-District - Ramtek12,1486,1715,9779,3645,450
2089 Khadki Bk (CT)12,1336,2845,84910,2083,976
2090 Nalwadi (CT)12,1196,1096,01010,3964,320
2091 Chandkapur (CT)12,0776,3895,6889,6523,638
2092 Bori (CT)12,0726,3075,7659,5044,454
2093 Gandhinagar (CT)12,0616,2885,77310,0144,421
2094 Trimbak (M Cl)12,0566,1705,8869,6044,255
2095 Koregaon Bhima (CT)12,0466,6175,4299,1845,086
2096 Sub-District - Gadhinglaj12,0446,0246,0208,6604,847
2097 Sub-District - Karjat12,0426,1455,8979,1193,786
2098 Sub-District - Mahad12,0405,8296,2118,8894,753
2099 Jawhar (M Cl)12,0406,1275,9139,4214,137
2100 Chicholi (CT)12,0266,1855,8419,8404,153
2101 Vaijapur (M Cl)12,0186,1205,8988,2503,663
2102 Sub-District - Gondpipri11,9906,0455,9458,2966,407
2103 Sub-District - Sangameshwar11,9835,4916,49210,0153,667
2104 Kandari (CT)11,9786,3465,6329,5934,060
2105 Ashti (CT)11,9726,1025,8708,9444,265
2106 Savda (M Cl) 11,9566,1895,7679,5014,222
2107 Darwha (M Cl)11,9566,1425,8149,3633,579
2108 Sub-District - Vaijapur11,9526,1525,8007,5195,927
2109 Sub-District - Phaltan11,9476,0695,8788,7454,722
2110 Balirampur (CT)11,9396,1775,7627,8334,015
2111 Sub-District - Tirora11,9395,9246,0159,8545,643
2112 Khed (CT)11,9356,1885,7479,0954,591
2113 Aheri (CT)11,9266,2235,7039,2264,275
2114 Patur (M Cl)11,9096,1465,7639,4203,322
2115 Akkalkot (M Cl)11,9065,9265,9807,4703,423
2116 Sub-District - Arni11,8925,9465,9469,0236,314
2117 Sub-District - Bhandara11,8916,0725,8199,8653,639
2118 Maldhe (CT)11,8816,0715,8107,7113,540
2119 Sub-District - Bhokar11,8476,0225,8257,6955,532
2120 Sub-District - Sawali11,8405,9335,9078,3166,640
2121 Saidapur (CT)11,8095,9965,8139,6904,134
2122 Sub-District - Dahanu11,8076,1925,6158,8284,096
2123 Nagapur (CT)11,7906,3595,4319,4734,430
2124 Asangaon (CT)11,7796,3525,4278,9794,350
2125 Sub-District - Mudkhed11,7286,0655,6637,6244,226
2126 Sub-District - Khed11,7246,4585,2668,4525,322
2127 Sub-District - Deoni11,6895,9375,7527,2375,125
2128 Nachane (CT)11,6885,9715,7179,8064,240
2129 Medankarwadi (CT)11,6866,5875,0998,7604,952
2130 Sub-District - Thane11,6796,3745,3058,9194,140
2131 Sub-District - Roha11,6796,0115,6689,4173,598
2132 Ambarnath(M Cl)11,6625,7695,8939,8974,326
2133 Karjat (CT)11,6596,0485,6118,9334,324
2134 Nanekarwadi (CT)11,6406,8314,8098,8135,440
2135 Sindkhed Raja (M Cl)11,6376,1025,5358,2525,413
2136 Trimbak (M Cl)11,6365,9555,6819,2644,101
2137 Arvi (CT)11,6346,0955,5398,2393,994
2138 Sub-District - Warora11,6325,9935,6399,0365,212
2139 Shahapur (CT)11,6235,9305,6939,3874,048
2140 Chinchani (CT)11,6235,7815,8429,4994,943
2141 Sub-District - Nanded11,6216,1215,5009,3113,491
2142 Gokunda (CT)11,6006,0395,5618,6403,763
2143 Raver (M Cl) 11,5655,9255,6407,2413,214
2144 Kudwa (CT)11,5496,0765,4739,3294,181
2145 Sub-District - Manwath11,5285,8235,7056,6735,834
2146 Wardha (M Cl)11,5215,7515,7709,7773,872
2147 Chitegaon (CT)11,5076,1075,4007,3544,198
2148 Sub-District - Pathri11,4845,8435,6416,3965,752
2149 Pachora (M Cl) 11,4835,8245,6597,2513,490
2150 Hinjavadi (CT)11,4596,2945,1658,1714,921
2151 Tekadi (CT)11,4465,9115,5358,4783,417
2152 District - Yavatmal11,4225,8875,53510,0804,101
2153 Sub-District - Mantha11,4145,8405,5746,5714,409
2154 Katkar (CT)11,3986,4264,9728,1004,513
2155 Utekhol (CT)11,3805,9435,4379,0944,032
2156 Takalghat (CT)11,3636,2105,1538,9135,089
2157 District - Amravati11,3605,8295,53110,0404,147
2158 Ballarpur (M Cl)11,3535,8195,5348,8913,346
2159 Sub-District - Himayatnagar11,3375,7835,5547,3345,554
2160 Sub-District - Sadak-Arjuni11,3215,6705,6518,9116,367
2161 Sub-District - Mauda11,3135,8025,5118,5655,816
2162 Sub-District - Karjat11,3035,6105,6938,6454,053
2163 Kalamnuri (M Cl)11,2765,7205,5568,0763,388
2164 Navi Mumbai (M Corp.)11,2715,9065,3659,7734,506
2165 Katai (CT)11,2658,1703,0957,9457,210
2166 Shivatkar (Nira) (CT)11,2285,7025,5268,5614,142
2167 Dudhani (M Cl)11,2145,7795,4356,8243,992
2168 Sub-District - Kagal11,2055,6265,5798,5424,435
2169 Sub-District - Lohara11,1985,7125,4867,0984,919
2170 Murgud (M Cl)11,1945,7535,4418,5704,125
2171 Murtijapur (M Cl)11,1835,6525,5318,7553,490
2172 Sub-District - Pune City11,1825,5015,6818,0653,524
2173 Madhavnagar (CT)11,1685,6805,4888,5883,861
2174 Purna (M Cl)11,1545,6495,5058,3092,811
2175 Bhadravati (M Cl)11,1465,7085,4389,1863,353
2176 Sub-District - Panvel11,1415,6155,5269,5794,744
2177 Sub-District - Kannad11,1245,7105,4146,9265,509
2178 Patan (CT)11,1095,6445,4658,7553,520
2179 Ner (M Cl)11,1035,6065,4978,7213,556
2180 Navi Mumbai (M Corp.)11,1015,7325,3699,5574,312
2181 Deori (CT)11,0945,6295,4658,8783,858
2182 Sub-District - Koregaon11,0805,5985,4828,3934,490
2183 Sub-District - Nandgaon-Khandeshwar11,0725,6275,4458,3484,115
2184 Faizpur (M Cl)11,0595,6035,4567,6042,847
2185 Yavatmal (R) (CT)11,0405,6405,4009,0693,144
2186 Chendhare (CT)11,0395,5905,4499,6714,658
2187 Sub-District - Mahoor11,0305,6765,3547,5334,583
2188 Sub-District - Nagar11,0265,3965,6309,4674,073
2189 Shrivardhan (M Cl)11,0195,5085,5118,4394,038
2190 Nanded Waghala (M Corp.)11,0175,7755,2428,8613,250
2191 Sindi (M Cl)11,0175,6585,3598,7954,675
2192 Bhokar (M Cl)11,0135,6975,3167,5033,324
2193 Sub-District - Mandangad11,0045,1075,8979,0102,733
2194 Sub-District - Mulshi11,0005,7065,2947,4644,882
2195 Bhiwandi Nizampur (M Corp.)10,9735,7465,2277,6653,827
2196 Nilanga (M Cl)10,9725,6285,3447,1573,199
2197 Sub-District - Savner10,9725,7935,1798,4253,543
2198 Amgaon bk. (CT)10,9725,4485,5248,5934,445
2199 Sub-District - Walwa10,9395,6635,2769,3734,236
2200 Rahanal (CT)10,9286,2334,6957,9124,747
2201 Lanja (CT)10,9175,4995,4189,1383,842
2202 Devrukh (CT)10,9165,3725,5449,1124,173
2203 Pune (M Corp.)10,9065,3505,5567,8553,410
2204 Kundalwadi (M Cl)10,8655,4865,3796,1365,030
2205 Darewadi (CT)10,8606,4144,4468,7015,036
2206 Sangameshwar (CT)10,8155,6345,1818,8793,512
2207 Sub-District - Shrigonda10,8005,6135,1877,6914,961
2208 Sub-District - Mangalvedhe10,7965,5045,2927,2984,494
2209 Sub-District - Wai10,7735,2875,4868,0024,836
2210 Shivaji Nagar (CT)10,7725,7265,0467,8922,876
2211 Vengurla (M Cl)10,7135,3545,3599,0483,931
2212 Borkhedi (CT)10,7065,6675,0398,2424,165
2213 District - Chandrapur10,7015,3085,3938,6384,166
2214 Rajur (CT)10,6925,6395,0537,9064,141
2215 Sakoli (CT)10,6835,4205,2638,8304,327
2216 Sub-District - Palam10,6675,4365,2316,4064,837
2217 Panvel (M Cl)10,6645,3985,2668,9623,952
2218 Nagapur (CT)10,6645,7614,9038,5634,005
2219 Nachane (CT)10,6565,4505,2068,9713,881
2220 Maldhe (CT)10,6475,4655,1827,0743,026
2221 Takali Pr. Chalisgaon (CT)10,6305,6884,9428,4173,619
2222 Kandri (CT)10,6245,5295,0958,1073,645
2223 Sub-District - Badnapur10,6125,3825,2306,1625,159
2224 Sub-District - Ambad10,5675,3615,2065,9595,036
2225 Kherdi (CT)10,5525,4955,0578,8633,807
2226 Sonpeth (M Cl)10,5405,4235,1176,8804,414
2227 Bhokardan (M Cl)10,5305,4245,1067,0342,933
2228 Takali Pr. Chalisgaon (CT)10,5165,6234,8938,3293,584
2229 District - Yavatmal10,5075,4485,0597,4215,280
2230 Sub-District - Mohadi10,5035,1785,3258,4714,722
2231 District - Nagpur10,4995,3815,1187,8733,708
2232 Kondumal (CT)10,4975,4055,0929,3213,173
2233 Sub-District - Malegaon10,4635,3485,1157,1793,846
2234 Manor (CT)10,4215,3225,0997,7593,908
2235 Sub-District - Sengaon10,4145,3235,0916,9984,978
2236 Salwad (CT)10,3976,2374,1608,0244,693
2237 Wardha (M Cl)10,3975,3095,0888,5033,265
2238 Sub-District - Bodvad10,3875,3795,0086,6595,555
2239 Kirkee (CB)10,3875,5774,8108,0943,921
2240 Sub-District - Dapoli10,3864,9295,4577,6534,497
2241 Khopoli (M Cl)10,3485,4564,8927,7163,436
2242 Pandharpur (CT)10,3465,5294,8176,8433,976
2243 Bamhni (CT)10,3415,4074,9348,2763,855
2244 Murgud (M Cl)10,3335,3115,0227,8813,830
2245 Sub-District - Mangaon10,3284,9595,3697,5274,019
2246 Sub-District - Khanapur (Vita)10,3225,2245,0987,9764,218
2247 Sub-District - Jalna10,3015,0535,2487,0503,685
2248 Bhagur (M Cl)10,2705,1395,1318,4553,398
2249 Darewadi (CT)10,2396,0274,2128,2034,719
2250 Daryapur Banosa (M Cl) 10,2335,3004,9337,9382,991
2251 Khed (M Cl)10,2145,1015,1138,6893,374
2252 District - Akola10,2055,2904,9159,0303,636
2253 Kalambe T. Thane (CT)10,1385,3514,7877,6923,910
2254 Kalamnuri (M Cl)10,1145,4764,6387,6943,361
2255 Sub-District - Palus10,0955,3454,7507,7743,896
2256 Kamptee (CB)10,0946,7353,3598,5455,343
2257 Shahapur (CT)10,0885,1664,9228,1283,528
2258 Sub-District - Osmanabad10,0815,2124,8697,2173,862
2259 Chendhare (CT)10,0665,1134,9538,8344,279
2260 Aurangabad (M Corp.)10,0604,9315,1298,0833,661
2261 Sub-District - Dharni10,0605,0934,9677,1363,012
2262 Rajur (CT)10,0465,2384,8087,9693,582
2263 Katkar (CT)10,0445,6964,3487,2003,995
2264 Yerkheda (CT)10,0405,1304,9108,2163,574
2265 Georai (M Cl)10,0135,0794,9346,6633,225
2266 Kinwat (M Cl)10,0115,0624,9496,9332,955
2267 Kaij (NP)10,0115,1904,8217,0673,090
2268 Sub-District - Ahmadpur10,0055,1654,8406,3544,418
2269 Sangameshwar (CT)9,9995,1934,8068,1993,255
2270 Nawapur (M Cl)9,9925,1194,8737,6653,195
2271 Bhandara (M Cl)9,9655,0964,8698,3352,887
2272 Shrirampur (CT)9,9495,1124,8378,2873,287
2273 Gondiya (M Cl)9,9384,9404,9988,1693,246
2274 Jalgaon (Jamod) (M Cl)9,9165,0474,8697,0983,044
2275 Purna (M Cl)9,9025,0334,8696,8382,719
2276 Malkapur (CT)9,8865,1134,7738,5773,382
2277 Hinjavadi (CT)9,8855,4514,4347,1084,216
2278 District - Solapur9,8824,9394,9437,8083,890
2279 District - Pune9,8735,1164,7578,1383,822
2280 Dyane (CT)9,8685,1664,7026,6484,372
2281 District - Thane9,8625,2064,6567,6194,151
2282 Sub-District - Umri9,8515,0304,8216,0644,948
2283 Amgaon bk. (CT)9,8324,8514,9817,6914,015
2284 Dhanegaon (CT)9,8095,0494,7606,6313,524
2285 Sub-District - Bodvad9,7865,0444,7426,2173,607
2286 Wajegaon (CT)9,7724,9774,7956,2023,058
2287 Rajapur (M Cl)9,7534,8394,9148,2213,225
2288 Sub-District - Hinganghat9,7235,0214,7027,8403,336
2289 Talode Panchnad (CT)9,6995,1274,5726,9972,594
2290 Peth Umri (M Cl)9,6964,9634,7336,5693,354
2291 Mohpada Alias Wasambe (CT)9,6945,1184,5767,6673,489
2292 Mhasla (CT)9,6794,7564,9237,5132,920
2293 Bhandara (M Cl)9,6774,8434,8348,2312,984
2294 Sub-District - Uran9,6775,0514,6266,9983,542
2295 Khadki Bk (CT)9,6694,9994,6708,2093,182
2296 Utekhol (CT)9,6685,0174,6517,7263,443
2297 District - Jalgaon9,6624,8704,7925,2844,796
2298 Kudwa (CT)9,6555,0784,5777,8133,366
2299 Nalwadi (CT)9,6544,9104,7448,2953,402
2300 District - Nanded9,6475,3194,3286,1734,748
2301 Sub-District - Khatav9,6424,7774,8657,4173,905
2302 Sub-District - Baglan9,6414,8974,7447,2393,578
2303 Sub-District - Mahabaleshwar9,6365,2394,3977,7883,019
2304 Sub-District - Udgir9,6225,0484,5746,5184,198
2305 District - Jalna9,6194,9354,6847,7433,549
2306 Paranda (M Cl)9,6035,0064,5977,1503,758
2307 Kalambe T. Thane (CT)9,5885,0594,5297,2683,696
2308 Naldurg (M Cl)9,5755,0244,5516,9933,059
2309 Sub-District - Solapur North9,5494,9514,5988,5153,177
2310 Sub-District - Dharmabad9,5494,7674,7825,8804,950
2311 Sub-District - Deori9,5434,7774,7667,3405,065
2312 Sub-District - Miraj9,5144,6824,8327,0703,490
2313 Solapur (M Corp.) 9,4894,9184,5718,4683,154
2314 Salwad (CT)9,4855,7113,7747,3134,355
2315 District - Nashik9,4784,8744,6046,5113,508
2316 District - Bid9,4614,8614,6006,2313,776
2317 Rahanal (CT)9,4485,4384,0106,8424,146
2318 Vangani (CT)9,4474,9954,4526,8753,560
2319 Sub-District - Kelapur9,4244,8594,5657,5083,288
2320 Aurangabad (CB)9,4045,1894,2157,4003,615
2321 Visapur (CT)9,3984,8314,5676,9393,849
2322 Sub-District - Aheri9,3974,7254,6726,4694,462
2323 Satara (CT)9,3954,8204,5756,6732,765
2324 Walani (CT)9,3934,9394,4547,2692,840
2325 Karjat (CT)9,3914,8794,5127,2423,516
2326 Sonegaon (Nipani) (CT)9,3874,9374,4507,5963,535
2327 Sub-District - Jalkot9,3844,8474,5375,7763,878
2328 Sub-District - Amgaon9,3814,6214,7607,3834,706
2329 Nanda (CT)9,3784,9014,4777,0273,353
2330 Ajra (CT)9,3774,7884,5897,2963,433
2331 Eklahare (CT)9,3764,9344,4427,4563,839
2332 Sub-District - Murbad9,3664,7194,6476,5474,348
2333 Durgapur (CT)9,3404,8574,4837,5653,143
2334 Sub-District - Nagpur (Rural)9,3274,7114,6167,0133,227
2335 Sub-District - Armori9,3234,6894,6347,1225,233
2336 Hajarmachi (CT)9,3174,7724,5457,4073,490
2337 Dharmabad (M Cl)9,3114,6894,6226,3053,231
2338 Madhavnagar (CT)9,2974,7264,5717,0723,226
2339 Uran Islampur (M Cl)9,2914,6974,5947,4022,743
2340 Buldana (M Cl)9,2894,6194,6707,1682,945
2341 Sub-District - Babulgaon9,2714,7644,5077,3394,867
2342 Dudhani (M Cl)9,2614,7754,4865,6983,369
2343 Shivatkar (Nira) (CT)9,2254,6914,5346,9253,465
2344 Kharabwadi (CT)9,2005,0334,1676,7793,783
2345 Palidevad (CT)9,1944,9134,2817,5173,223
2346 Ganeshpur (CT)9,1924,6884,5047,6333,099
2347 Pali (CT)9,1764,7034,4737,4583,173
2348 Washim (M Cl)9,1734,6124,5616,9003,029
2349 Sub-District - Kalamb9,1624,6754,4877,0155,171
2350 Waghapur (CT)9,1524,7124,4407,7913,135
2351 Sub-District - Ghatanji9,1494,7164,4337,1514,703
2352 Khuldabad (M Cl)9,1474,6714,4766,6292,312
2353 Sub-District - Dhule9,1294,6574,4726,5093,230
2354 Sub-District - Digras9,1264,6244,5026,5424,099
2355 Kandri (CT)9,1124,7514,3616,8923,156
2356 Chandkapur (CT)9,1034,8564,2477,2262,762
2357 District - Mumbai9,0994,8434,2566,9412,626
2358 Greater Mumbai (M Corp.) (Part)9,0994,8434,2566,9412,626
2359 Area not under any Sub-district9,0994,8434,2566,9412,626
2360 District - Sangli9,0984,4094,6897,5663,463
2361 Risod (M Cl)9,0914,6714,4206,2002,945
2362 Ujalaiwadi (CT)9,0754,7144,3617,2753,002
2363 Bhadgaon (M Cl)9,0554,6894,3666,3162,978
2364 Sub-District - Lanja9,0474,0864,9616,4174,258
2365 Hingoli (M Cl)9,0454,4734,5726,7992,718
2366 Khadkale (CT)9,0404,7334,3076,7743,212
2367 Paithan (M Cl)9,0184,5874,4316,3132,804
2368 Ahmadnagar (M Corp.)9,0084,3824,6267,8163,243
2369 Sub-District - Hatkanangle9,0034,5734,4306,5793,377
2370 Bamhni (CT)8,9454,6844,2617,1383,379
2371 Dandi (CT)8,9425,1363,8065,9573,658
2372 Dharni (CT)8,9414,6214,3206,8152,996
2373 Sub-District - Guhagar8,9384,2974,6417,0302,945
2374 Karivali (CT)8,9376,3092,6286,6065,574
2375 Warud (M Cl)8,9364,6054,3317,3172,919
2376 Sub-District - Korpana8,9264,5994,3276,9444,111
2377 District - Nashik8,9124,9094,0037,1973,598
2378 Dondaicha-Warwade(M Cl) 8,8984,5654,3336,3312,603
2379 Sub-District - Parola8,8924,5564,3366,1393,149
2380 Sub-District - Arvi8,8864,6094,2777,0553,220
2381 Masala (CT)8,8834,5354,3487,5223,137
2382 Jawhar (M Cl)8,8754,5214,3546,8643,116
2383 Bhuwaneshwar (CT)8,8714,6614,2107,4142,926
2384 Takalghat (CT)8,8664,8873,9796,9304,011
2385 Panchgani (M Cl)8,8475,1003,7477,5032,478
2386 Bori (CT)8,8304,6714,1596,9543,268
2387 Birwadi (CT)8,8294,6924,1376,9673,275
2388 Warthi (CT)8,8234,5454,2787,0333,012
2389 Dharangaon (M Cl) 8,7914,4114,3806,2922,425
2390 Daund (M Cl)8,7864,4384,3486,4122,782
2391 Mowad (M Cl)8,7774,4444,3336,9283,744
2392 Sawari Jawharnagar (CT)8,7704,4424,3287,1862,985
2393 Sub-District - Nandgaon8,7564,3364,4206,8812,853
2394 Sub-District - Ulhasnagar8,7344,5424,1926,6923,040
2395 Ulhasnagar (M Corp.)8,7344,5424,1926,6923,040
2396 District - Bid8,7194,5794,1407,5113,083
2397 Saravali (CT)8,7105,0083,7027,0393,736
2398 Chandurbazar (M Cl)8,7094,3904,3197,3313,210
2399 Sub-District - Igatpuri8,6504,4044,2466,6252,836
2400 Maindargi (M Cl)8,6464,3864,2605,1993,441
2401 Sub-District - Alibag8,6384,4074,2316,5763,278
2402 Rees (CT)8,6324,5554,0777,2993,132
2403 Gokul Shirgaon (CT)8,6234,5764,0476,3843,196
2404 Nagothane (CT)8,6154,5054,1106,5553,150
2405 Sub-District - Ajra8,6064,4064,2006,4202,793
2406 Bhokara (CT)8,6024,5564,0467,0102,974
2407 Mohpada Alias Wasambe (CT)8,5934,5274,0666,8053,102
2408 Rajur (CT)8,5854,4854,1006,8653,017
2409 Kharabwadi (CT)8,5564,6823,8746,3273,500
2410 Biloli (M Cl)8,5484,3684,1805,6023,182
2411 Sub-District - Karjat8,5314,3514,1805,8903,743
2412 Manwath (M Cl)8,5284,3574,1715,3562,515
2413 Sub-District - Dharur8,5274,4214,1065,4303,422
2414 Eklahare (CT)8,5084,4804,0286,7503,513
2415 Sub-District - Bhum8,4824,3544,1285,8353,743
2416 District - Washim8,4764,3804,0967,3983,013
2417 Gondpipri (CT)8,4744,3024,1726,3933,244
2418 District - Nandurbar8,4674,1624,3055,5294,784
2419 Sub-District - Parner8,4434,3354,1085,9143,980
2420 Ujalaiwadi (CT)8,3814,3594,0226,7252,769
2421 Sub-District - Dhule8,3584,3184,0407,3472,829
2422 Umarga (M Cl)8,3474,2984,0495,8602,506
2423 Bhuwaneshwar (CT)8,3354,3863,9496,9702,766
2424 Nanda (CT)8,3324,3423,9906,2213,008
2425 Gangapur (M Cl)8,3264,3224,0045,6702,548
2426 Pimpalgaon (CT)8,3174,2054,1126,9162,962
2427 Sub-District - Shirur-Anantpal8,3104,2284,0825,1673,917
2428 Deogiri (CT)8,3034,3193,9847,0092,562
2429 Sub-District - Shahapur8,2894,3803,9096,0332,973
2430 Dapoli Camp (NP) 8,2704,2074,0636,9472,988
2431 Murud Janjira (M Cl)8,2704,1214,1496,8763,170
2432 Junnar (M Cl)8,2584,2534,0056,5872,481
2433 Davlameti (CT)8,2574,3083,9496,7532,865
2434 Sub-District - Jalgaon8,2534,2573,9967,1682,830
2435 Nideban (CT)8,2494,3443,9056,3162,497
2436 Kondumal (CT)8,2444,2533,9917,3142,501
2437 Sub-District - Khatav8,2413,9744,2675,9054,015
2438 Lonar (M Cl)8,2414,2563,9855,9062,531
2439 Jasai (CT)8,2344,5203,7145,5873,220
2440 Paranda (M Cl)8,2184,1714,0475,7702,639
2441 Mahabaleshwar (M Cl)8,2164,3853,8316,6803,172
2442 Pulgaon (M Cl)8,2144,1424,0726,9092,693
2443 Sundarkhed (CT)8,2114,3593,8526,8282,452
2444 Saravali (CT)8,1564,6943,4626,5953,493
2445 Dandi (CT)8,1404,6753,4655,4633,344
2446 Wani (M Cl)8,1214,1333,9886,3672,639
2447 Sub-District - Guhagar8,0973,7534,3446,0243,793
2448 Gokul Shirgaon (CT)8,0774,2913,7866,0212,996
2449 Sub-District - Vasai8,0683,7754,2935,9742,173
2450 Kolki (CT)8,0544,1533,9016,5912,977
2451 Hinganghat (M Cl)8,0534,1573,8966,5562,521
2452 Chandurbazar (M Cl)8,0464,1323,9146,3602,288
2453 Jalna (M Cl)8,0373,9034,1345,7332,679
2454 Kalmath (CT)8,0114,0183,9936,4962,740
2455 Balapur (M Cl)7,9944,1383,8566,3172,983
2456 Ambad (M Cl)7,9833,9504,0335,1842,284
2457 Mahindale (CT)7,9774,1963,7816,1752,583
2458 Sub-District - Sinnar7,9764,1653,8115,7893,372
2459 Sub-District - Ashti7,9754,1533,8226,0844,106
2460 Ashti (CT)7,9624,0843,8785,8552,975
2461 Morshi (M Cl)7,9554,0503,9056,0712,624
2462 Kandhar (M Cl)7,9094,1283,7815,1002,140
2463 Sub-District - Haveli7,8894,2313,6586,4463,057
2464 Jalgaon (M Corp.)7,8874,0573,8306,8622,673
2465 Sub-District - Sonpeth7,8853,9743,9114,5113,152
2466 Sub-District - Goregaon7,8603,8623,9986,2674,189
2467 Deulgaon Raja (M Cl)7,8544,0593,7955,7512,394
2468 Birwadi (CT)7,8544,2073,6476,1892,991
2469 Kabnur (CT)7,8404,0683,7725,7192,834
2470 Pali (CT)7,8274,0303,7976,3932,707
2471 Sub-District - Kurkheda7,8243,9563,8686,0494,425
2472 Sub-District - Kankavli7,8093,7194,0905,8263,042
2473 Zadgaon (CT)7,8033,8563,9476,5122,321
2474 Naldurg (M Cl)7,7693,9773,7925,5552,111
2475 Basmath (M Cl)7,7664,0463,7205,7582,526
2476 Sub-District - Shirur7,7584,0113,7475,5873,597
2477 Sonegaon (Nipani) (CT)7,7534,0883,6656,1992,985
2478 Chandrapada (CT)7,7504,0373,7135,6033,274
2479 Nijampur (CT)7,6963,9633,7335,5613,028
2480 Erandol (M Cl)7,6963,8863,8105,1702,198
2481 Yewalewadi (CT)7,6854,1373,5485,1122,873
2482 Shrirampur (CT)7,6843,9713,7136,5052,476
2483 Sub-District - Phulambri7,6743,9413,7334,7713,770
2484 Sub-District - Ambejogai7,6533,8893,7645,3933,009
2485 Palghar (M Cl)7,6324,0043,6285,6972,711
2486 Waghoda (CT)7,6284,0093,6196,2192,216
2487 Mahindale (CT)7,6093,9983,6115,8792,465
2488 Sub-District - Mahoor7,6073,8773,7305,3703,837
2489 Umbar Pada Nandade (CT)7,6053,8683,7375,5522,972
2490 Chitegaon (CT)7,5774,0153,5624,9582,882
2491 Murmadi (CT)7,5763,8623,7146,4272,555
2492 Mowad (M Cl)7,5383,8153,7235,9603,272
2493 Mudkhed (M Cl)7,5333,9183,6154,9952,522
2494 Brahmapuri (M Cl)7,5293,7643,7656,2682,681
2495 Nimbhore Budruk (CT)7,5014,0063,4955,9202,352
2496 Savda (M Cl) 7,4903,8273,6634,6062,137
2497 Kegaon (CT)7,4854,0843,4016,2542,810
2498 District - Raigarh7,4773,9823,4956,2462,808
2499 Sub-District - Manora7,4613,7933,6685,6472,976
2500 Patur (M Cl)7,4603,8263,6346,0242,700
2501 Khopoli (M Cl)7,4523,7753,6775,4942,639
2502 Sub-District - Akola7,4393,8623,5776,6802,588
2503 Hajarmachi (CT)7,4333,8043,6295,9312,832
2504 Kurkheda (CT)7,4303,7983,6326,1553,038
2505 Sironcha Ry. (CT)7,4273,7983,6295,6802,772
2506 Sub-District - Pune City7,4133,7483,6656,3992,774
2507 Jaysingpur (M Cl)7,3983,7173,6816,4602,685
2508 Palidevad (CT)7,3953,9743,4216,0602,604
2509 Sub-District - Miraj7,3833,5983,7856,2512,738
2510 Ganeshpur (CT)7,3783,7713,6076,1032,481
2511 Sub-District - Wai7,3613,6303,7315,6952,674
2512 Rees (CT)7,3503,8833,4676,2392,679
2513 Vadghar (CT)7,3413,8733,4684,9682,796
2514 Akluj (CT)7,3163,7093,6075,4032,458
2515 Vasai-Virar City (M Corp)7,3123,3983,9145,4711,892
2516 Ajra (CT)7,3003,7603,5405,5132,159
2517 Sillewada (CT)7,2903,8673,4235,4732,420
2518 District - Nandurbar7,2763,8873,3893,6864,302
2519 Gadchiroli (M Cl)7,2733,6163,6576,2132,537
2520 Sub-District - Patoda7,2593,7323,5275,1403,113
2521 Pandharpur (M Cl)7,2463,7003,5465,5492,266
2522 Sub-District - Junnar7,2453,6723,5735,5983,613
2523 Khapar (CT)7,2353,6973,5385,3432,767
2524 District - Raigarh7,2263,7603,4665,1272,260
2525 District - Amravati7,2233,5443,6796,0183,053
2526 Morewadi (CT)7,2223,6923,5305,9572,517
2527 Ranjangaon (s) (CT)7,2183,8243,3944,9702,907
2528 Hadgaon (M Cl)7,2153,6323,5834,6192,244
2529 Baramati (M Cl)7,2133,6683,5455,7302,443
2530 Kudus (CT)7,2043,8993,3055,1142,652
2531 Sub-District - Palghar7,1903,6333,5575,8462,988
2532 Khoni (CT)7,1834,6372,5465,0883,799
2533 Goregaon (CT)7,1553,4883,6675,8622,181
2534 Jaysingpur (M Cl)7,1523,5703,5825,2832,572
2535 Akot (M Cl)7,1493,6743,4755,1142,752
2536 Sub-District - Umri7,1383,6013,5374,2342,888
2537 Sub-District - Wadwani7,1333,6933,4404,3583,491
2538 District - Jalgaon7,0913,5403,5515,4642,778
2539 Sub-District - Chandgad7,0903,6173,4735,0792,745
2540 Kolki (CT)7,0733,6563,4175,7652,616
2541 Sub-District - Man7,0723,5003,5724,7353,412
2542 Sub-District - Solapur North7,0703,4823,5885,7132,721
2543 Deogiri (CT)7,0643,6723,3925,9752,181
2544 Dabhol (CT)7,0383,5153,5235,6692,545
2545 Sub-District - Ambegaon7,0293,5713,4585,3652,836
2546 Jasai (CT)6,9973,8363,1614,8082,728
2547 Solapur (M Corp.) 6,9933,4403,5535,6582,689
2548 Mohpa (M Cl)6,9873,5203,4675,6252,769
2549 Sub-District - Akola6,9703,5583,4125,0022,857
2550 Gondpipri (CT)6,9683,5883,3805,1752,648
2551 Chandrapada (CT)6,9673,6313,3365,0652,988
2552 Tarapur (CT)6,9623,4623,5005,7472,673
2553 District - Aurangabad6,9553,8953,0604,3592,905
2554 Sangli Miraj Kupwad (M Corp.)6,9533,3833,5705,2982,350
2555 Borli Panchtan (CT)6,9523,2933,6595,4612,420
2556 Varangaon (CT)6,9443,5923,3524,8062,061
2557 Khamgaon (M Cl)6,9323,5523,3805,3912,252
2558 Sangli Miraj Kupwad (M Corp.)6,9303,3663,5645,9092,556
2559 Kalmath (CT)6,9293,4803,4495,6202,375
2560 Risama (CT)6,9253,4853,4405,6582,284
2561 Visapur (CT)6,9093,5853,3244,9972,846
2562 Sub-District - Deoli6,9003,5183,3825,3912,373
2563 Burhanagar (CT)6,8853,6283,2575,1592,713
2564 Sub-District - Rajura6,8683,4053,4635,1172,338
2565 Daund (CT)6,8633,4493,4145,3352,144
2566 Shegaon (M Cl)6,8623,5163,3465,1792,662
2567 Sub-District - Ralegaon6,8533,4873,3665,3293,738
2568 Pimpalgaon (CT)6,8423,4563,3865,7162,417
2569 Malegaon (M Corp. + OG)6,8303,4503,3804,6632,277
2570 Sub-District - Nashik6,8273,7743,0535,6232,739
2571 Shivani (CT)6,8213,4803,3415,1182,285
2572 Sawangi (Meghe) (CT)6,8133,3933,4205,8342,219
2573 District - Osmanabad6,8053,5053,3004,2412,470
2574 Vilholi (CT)6,7983,5583,2404,4012,869
2575 Khamari (CT)6,7943,3873,4075,0363,117
2576 Sub-District - Bhor6,7933,3573,4364,8933,099
2577 Sub-District - Palus6,7853,5863,1995,6912,732
2578 Umari Pr. Akola (CT)6,7563,5273,2295,4302,575
2579 Kegaon (CT)6,7563,6843,0725,6562,511
2580 District - Gadchiroli6,7193,2553,4644,1563,661
2581 Manmad (M Cl)6,7063,2963,4105,4002,003
2582 Sub-District - Yawal6,6963,3223,3743,7383,451
2583 Rajur (CT)6,6943,5523,1424,8372,634
2584 Badlapur (M Cl)6,6923,5883,1044,9452,351
2585 Sub-District - Chandvad6,6823,3833,2995,1262,767
2586 Sub-District - Teosa6,6493,3963,2535,2922,450
2587 Manor (CT)6,6463,4013,2454,7272,617
2588 Walani (CT)6,6433,4823,1615,1802,091
2589 Kambe (CT)6,6423,7522,8904,5003,003
2590 Padagha (CT)6,6333,4043,2295,1502,476
2591 Kalundre (CT)6,6263,5153,1115,0742,419
2592 Pusad (M Cl)6,6163,3333,2835,1092,318
2593 Sub-District - Babulgaon6,6133,3743,2395,1032,803
2594 Banda (CT)6,6113,3423,2695,4832,264
2595 Navghar (CT)6,6033,4683,1355,2922,514
2596 Purne (CT)6,5883,8082,7804,6582,816
2597 Sub-District - Chopda6,5773,4083,1694,1693,193
2598 District - Gondiya6,5723,4593,1135,0483,558
2599 Wajegaon (CT)6,5693,3043,2654,1111,961
2600 Parli (M Cl)6,5663,3943,1724,5812,338
2601 Jamkhed (CT)6,5583,3173,2414,8672,093
2602 Sub-District - Hingna6,5293,5642,9654,8892,438
2603 Sawangi (Meghe) (CT)6,5273,0743,4535,4062,194
2604 Morewadi (CT)6,5263,3333,1935,3462,269
2605 Khandbara (CT)6,5113,2893,2224,5672,287
2606 Sangramnagar (CT)6,4993,3583,1415,0732,188
2607 Sub-District - Rajapur6,4982,9023,5964,7513,082
2608 Ambivali T. Tungartan (CT)6,4973,5262,9715,2622,340
2609 Kuwarbav (CT)6,4973,3273,1705,3862,419
2610 Nideban (CT)6,4943,4103,0845,0152,042
2611 Jalgaon (CT)6,4803,3733,1075,6332,214
2612 Khuldabad (M Cl)6,4793,3823,0974,1922,249
2613 District - Kolhapur6,4723,2833,1894,6992,420
2614 Sub-District - Nilanga6,4603,3053,1553,9243,060
2615 Bhokara (CT)6,4573,4073,0505,2412,240
2616 Katangi Kala (CT)6,4403,2323,2084,9972,834
2617 Ghugus (CT)6,4343,2953,1395,0812,057
2618 Sub-District - Katol6,4243,2963,1285,1052,360
2619 Sironcha Ry. (CT)6,4213,3023,1194,8932,399
2620 Dapoli Camp (NP) 6,4143,0203,3945,1721,364
2621 Sub-District - Haveli6,3933,7352,6584,8162,238
2622 Khamari (CT)6,3903,1783,2124,7262,894
2623 Sub-District - Shirur (Kasar)6,3883,3243,0644,1923,234
2624 District - Latur6,3873,3133,0745,1912,159
2625 Warud (CT)6,3863,2503,1365,4502,490
2626 Sub-District - Palam6,3863,3103,0763,7243,156
2627 Chikhli (M Cl)6,3753,2183,1574,9192,065
2628 Pune (M Corp.)6,3683,2433,1255,4452,376
2629 Murmadi (CT)6,3463,2503,0965,3752,145
2630 Umred (M Cl)6,3413,2233,1185,2272,196
2631 Thana (CT)6,3393,2563,0835,2062,094
2632 Rajapur (M Cl)6,3393,2133,1265,3392,278
2633 Balirampur (CT)6,3293,2623,0674,0912,186
2634 Koradi (CT)6,3213,2653,0565,0972,086
2635 Karad (Rural) (CT)6,2993,2413,0584,4512,229
2636 Sub-District - Karvir6,2803,1183,1625,3372,405
2637 Surgana (CT)6,2633,1953,0684,6872,307
2638 District - Parbhani6,2383,2213,0175,1692,021
2639 Sub-District - Baramati6,2293,1763,0534,6422,560
2640 Vilholi (CT)6,2233,2352,9884,0052,639
2641 Nimbhore Budruk (CT)6,2163,3242,8924,9901,988
2642 Sub-District - Yawal6,2163,1433,0733,9792,981
2643 Akola (M Corp.)6,1993,2232,9765,6242,118
2644 Masala (CT)6,1923,1893,0035,2392,216
2645 District - Nandurbar6,1913,1693,0225,3282,139
2646 Sindi Turf Hindnagar (CT)6,1753,1693,0065,3422,160
2647 Anantpur (CT)6,1663,1573,0094,2962,085
2648 Sub-District - Dhamangaon Railway6,1633,1433,0204,7822,360
2649 Waddhamana (CT)6,1483,1333,0154,6742,347
2650 Sub-District - Panvel6,1443,2222,9225,1832,254
2651 Burhanagar (CT)6,1423,2312,9114,6022,431
2652 Mahadula (CT)6,1343,1263,0084,8652,325
2653 Dehu (CT)6,1333,1782,9554,8512,412
2654 Umbar Pada Nandade (CT)6,1323,1223,0104,4812,470
2655 Mohpa (M Cl)6,1313,0863,0454,9362,491
2656 Sub-District - Purandhar6,1303,0953,0354,6712,547
2657 Digdoh (CT)6,1283,1812,9475,0102,301
2658 Ulhasnagar (M Corp.)6,1183,0013,1175,0912,520
2659 Sub-District - Ulhasnagar6,1183,0013,1175,0912,520
2660 Sub-District - Raver6,1163,0813,0353,4952,809
2661 Sub-District - Lanja6,1012,8623,2394,5332,015
2662 Vadfalya (CT)6,0933,2122,8814,2051,977
2663 Navghar (CT)6,0893,1802,9094,8852,305
2664 Pune (CB)6,0882,8613,2275,3882,458
2665 Sub-District - Walwa6,0853,0443,0414,6572,596
2666 Uran (M Cl)6,0823,0093,0734,6591,999
2667 Jalgaon (CT)6,0793,1762,9035,3012,093
2668 Shivar (CT)6,0473,1612,8864,9952,409
2669 Sub-District - Khandala6,0463,1612,8854,7722,307
2670 Sub-District - Ramtek6,0373,0582,9794,0032,921
2671 Yewalewadi (CT)6,0313,2302,8014,0262,288
2672 Sub-District - Mahabaleshwar6,0142,9963,0184,5122,569
2673 Sub-District - Devgad6,0112,7493,2624,5732,212
2674 Banda (CT)6,0033,0322,9714,9902,054
2675 Dhule (M Corp.) 5,9943,0612,9335,2961,988
2676 Waghoda (CT)5,9913,1622,8294,9011,720
2677 Vikramgad (CT)5,9913,0802,9114,2902,278
2678 Shirgaon (CT)5,9713,0972,8744,6992,816
2679 Khed (M Cl)5,9532,6883,2654,9651,130
2680 Sub-District - Mandangad5,9502,7573,1934,3682,343
2681 Pimpri Chinchwad (M Corp.)5,9503,0892,8614,8232,245
2682 Poladpur (CT)5,9443,0172,9274,8382,000
2683 Sub-District - Shirol5,9433,0542,8894,5022,215
2684 Thane (M Corp.)5,9373,0612,8764,9952,306
2685 Sub-District - Jaoli5,9262,8543,0724,4702,797
2686 Bela (CT)5,9142,8923,0224,4892,491
2687 Khapar (CT)5,9133,0082,9054,3242,356
2688 Sub-District - Sonpeth5,9103,0382,8723,4542,960
2689 Pandharkaoda (M Cl)5,9053,0542,8514,7701,877
2690 Sub-District - Sawantwadi5,8662,9672,8994,7651,926
2691 Purne (CT)5,8613,3822,4794,1042,507
2692 Sub-District - Karanja5,8493,0832,7664,4213,103
2693 Lonavala (M Cl)5,8442,9952,8494,4702,188
2694 Nashik (M Corp.)5,8423,1832,6594,7812,324
2695 Sub-District - Shahuwadi5,8402,7993,0413,9692,590
2696 Kambe (CT)5,8373,2902,5473,9402,689
2697 Sub-District - Kadegaon5,8342,9112,9234,4792,413
2698 Mhasla (CT)5,8342,7943,0404,6131,427
2699 Sub-District - Amravati5,8312,9732,8585,2321,943
2700 Dahanu (M Cl)5,8303,0212,8094,4871,911
2701 Sub-District - Vada5,8243,1302,6944,4101,975
2702 Gokunda (CT)5,8153,0942,7214,4641,878
2703 Kalundre (CT)5,8043,0762,7284,4602,102
2704 Sansari (CT)5,7802,9992,7814,6052,333
2705 Borivali Tarf Rahur (CT)5,7802,9292,8514,2131,642
2706 Osmanabad (M Cl)5,7792,9802,7994,4201,729
2707 Sillewada (CT)5,7703,0682,7024,2861,966
2708 Pandharpur (CT)5,7613,1022,6593,8732,308
2709 Ambivali T. Tungartan (CT)5,7603,1192,6414,6682,071
2710 Sub-District - Soegaon5,7572,9162,8413,4503,112
2711 Sub-District - Chandur Railway5,7522,9162,8364,1172,186
2712 Sub-District - Kavathemahankal5,7502,9052,8454,2582,192
2713 Pimpalgaon Najik (CT)5,7412,9202,8214,3272,810
2714 Vikramgad (CT)5,7392,9292,8104,1022,163
2715 Sawari Jawharnagar (CT)5,7192,9402,7794,7601,951
2716 District - Solapur5,7183,1452,5733,7871,828
2717 Sub-District - Ashti5,7042,8712,8334,5542,152
2718 Dharni (CT)5,6972,8652,8324,0341,493
2719 Amravati (M Corp.)5,6792,8932,7865,1111,866
2720 Durgapur (CT)5,6752,8482,8274,4792,016
2721 Mahapoli (CT)5,6662,9652,7013,8571,749
2722 District - Wardha5,6632,8922,7715,1411,922
2723 Roha Ashtami (M Cl)5,6612,8622,7994,7051,593
2724 Kuwarbav (CT)5,6592,9102,7494,7242,127
2725 Parola (M Cl)5,6442,8942,7504,0491,644
2726 Daund (CT)5,6432,8372,8064,3861,755
2727 Nakoda (CT)5,6342,9472,6874,3241,810
2728 Ashti (CT)5,6342,8862,7484,3862,025
2729 Sub-District - Malegaon5,6222,8822,7405,0051,956
2730 Arvi (M Cl)5,6162,9312,6854,4591,883
2731 Risama (CT)5,6142,8272,7874,5891,870
2732 Kirkee (CB)5,6042,7362,8684,5392,115
2733 Sub-District - Patan5,5992,7912,8084,2102,293
2734 Khardi (CT)5,5792,8952,6843,8661,749
2735 Wadgaon Kolhati (CT)5,5642,9602,6043,9391,963
2736 Surgana (CT)5,5282,8182,7104,1412,059
2737 Satara (CT)5,5202,8582,6623,9891,781
2738 Davlameti (CT)5,5012,8202,6814,5091,961
2739 Sub-District - Tumsar5,4842,7872,6974,2761,900
2740 Aurangabad (CB)5,4822,7532,7294,1501,567
2741 Fulchur (CT)5,4802,7562,7244,2912,031
2742 Dhanegaon (CT)5,4712,8112,6603,7552,035
2743 Sangramnagar (CT)5,4702,8362,6344,2361,831
2744 Achalpur (M Cl)5,4632,7872,6764,2302,063
2745 Mukhed (M Cl)5,4492,8212,6283,4791,944
2746 Sub-District - Chandrapur5,4412,7132,7284,5171,899
2747 Kambe (CT)5,4362,8042,6323,2892,162
2748 District - Sangli5,4342,9642,4703,7681,917
2749 District - Ahmadnagar5,4312,9562,4754,3732,211
2750 Sub-District - Warora5,4152,5982,8173,9461,994
2751 Kurundvad (M Cl)5,4092,6572,7524,2191,657
2752 Sub-District - Raver5,3992,7532,6462,9792,637
2753 Khandbara (CT)5,3892,7352,6543,7551,968
2754 Dadar (CT)5,3892,8202,5693,4181,571
2755 Dadar (CT)5,3832,8172,5663,4161,571
2756 Vadfalya (CT)5,3762,8422,5343,7081,716
2757 Waddhamana (CT)5,3752,7522,6234,0732,080
2758 Sub-District - Narkhed5,3722,7152,6574,2222,088
2759 Sub-District - Kelapur5,3612,7112,6504,1492,655
2760 Malkapur (M Cl)5,3392,6992,6404,3381,840
2761 Sub-District - Roha5,3242,6192,7054,0382,044
2762 Sub-District - Bhadravati5,3222,7342,5884,0321,611
2763 Padagha (CT)5,3152,7092,6064,1801,923
2764 District - Dhule5,2912,9402,3513,3262,524
2765 District - Hingoli5,2782,7452,5334,4981,975
2766 Padoli (CT)5,2752,7772,4983,7612,228
2767 Kolhapur (M Corp.)5,2512,5872,6644,5152,038
2768 District - Chandrapur5,2512,7642,4873,9821,800
2769 Kharbav (CT)5,2502,6302,6203,8871,907
2770 Satara (M Cl)5,2492,6112,6384,0091,738
2771 Kurkheda (CT)5,2462,7252,5214,4032,163
2772 Kalamb (M Cl)5,2402,7102,5303,7101,672
2773 Shirur (M Cl)5,2272,6812,5463,6781,625
2774 Tamgaon (CT)5,2232,7362,4873,7372,337
2775 Sub-District - Washi5,2202,7262,4943,6242,514
2776 Nijampur (CT)5,2162,6962,5203,7202,034
2777 Amgaon kh. (CT)5,1972,6032,5944,2141,982
2778 Sub-District - Jalna5,1912,6502,5414,4061,793
2779 Sub-District - Korpana5,1842,6672,5173,8281,952
2780 Chicholi (CT)5,1792,6642,5154,2231,777
2781 Sub-District - Nagar5,1762,6612,5154,1521,851
2782 Koradi (CT)5,1682,6612,5074,1871,668
2783 Sub-District - Kankavli5,1662,5472,6193,8381,586
2784 Waluj Bk. (CT)5,1632,6622,5013,2951,703
2785 Sub-District - Daund5,1582,5332,6254,2232,001
2786 Chikhaldara (M Cl) 5,1582,7892,3694,2771,329
2787 Mehkar (M Cl)5,1562,5882,5683,8931,867
2788 Samangaon (CT)5,1562,6932,4633,7632,190
2789 District - Aurangabad5,1422,7812,3614,1122,082
2790 Poladpur (CT)5,1392,6072,5324,2231,729
2791 Sub-District - Georai5,1082,5872,5213,0842,585
2792 Sub-District - Kaij5,1012,6112,4903,4572,419
2793 Kandri (CT)5,0992,5162,5833,6782,082
2794 Phaltan (M Cl)5,0832,5242,5593,9171,632
2795 District - Gondiya5,0802,5702,5103,6932,955
2796 Majgaon (CT)5,0802,4832,5974,1901,832
2797 Fulchur (CT)5,0782,5502,5283,9611,861
2798 Sub-District - Panhala5,0692,5962,4733,7811,946
2799 Igatpuri (M Cl)5,0692,5832,4864,0671,481
2800 Dhatau (CT)5,0662,8742,1923,7892,185
2801 Sub-District - Khandala5,0632,5362,5273,8562,171
2802 Sub-District - Man5,0612,5022,5593,6172,152
2803 Kudus (CT)5,0552,7672,2883,5561,951
2804 Desaiganj (M Cl)5,0542,5632,4914,0691,869
2805 Lonavala (M Cl)5,0502,4702,5803,9921,872
2806 District - Nanded5,0492,6072,4424,2311,816
2807 Sansari (CT)5,0402,6112,4294,0402,041
2808 Vadghar (CT)5,0392,6522,3873,3832,051
2809 Katangi Kala (CT)5,0382,5582,4803,9202,239
2810 Ambepur (CT)5,0352,5932,4424,1172,819
2811 Gimhavane (CT)5,0252,5012,5244,2621,728
2812 Kharbav (CT)4,9962,4962,5003,7171,827
2813 Harsul (CT)4,9792,5042,4753,6421,715
2814 Sub-District - Karvir4,9702,6032,3673,9501,805
2815 District - Nandurbar4,9692,5002,4693,5752,005
2816 Kambe (CT)4,9612,5532,4082,9511,972
2817 Dhopatala (CT)4,9452,5772,3684,2401,587
2818 Tadali (CT)4,9422,5972,3454,0441,734
2819 Wani (M Cl)4,9402,4642,4764,0211,777
2820 Dhule (M Corp.) 4,9242,4712,4533,7521,449
2821 Dehu (CT)4,9102,5602,3503,8811,953
2822 Dharur (M Cl)4,9082,5312,3773,3171,616
2823 Shivar (CT)4,8822,5602,3224,1021,929
2824 Awalpur (CT)4,8822,5062,3763,9112,117
2825 Deolali (CB)4,8812,4402,4413,8631,555
2826 Nadgaon Tarf Birwadi (CT)4,8712,5272,3443,8571,662
2827 Biloli (M Cl)4,8692,4362,4333,1891,440
2828 Kurul (CT)4,8692,5352,3343,8561,841
2829 Sub-District - Nawapur4,8482,4002,4482,7102,953
2830 Malkapur (M Cl)4,8372,4352,4023,9261,687
2831 Sub-District - Sawantwadi4,8142,2542,5603,9891,579
2832 Makranifali (CT)4,8122,4122,4003,3151,260
2833 Dehu Road (CB)4,8082,4852,3233,7261,657
2834 Sub-District - Pombhurna4,7932,4222,3713,3592,611
2835 Sub-District - Mawal4,7882,4702,3184,2321,678
2836 Sub-District - Nagpur (Urban)4,7852,3342,4513,7711,143
2837 Nagpur (M Corp.)4,7852,3342,4513,7711,143
2838 Borivali Tarf Rahur (CT)4,7852,4292,3563,7031,286
2839 Jalna (M Cl)4,7702,4252,3454,0731,621
2840 Sub-District - Indapur4,7632,4262,3373,3371,995
2841 Sub-District - Devgad4,7612,3002,4613,9051,444
2842 Urjanagar (CT)4,7482,4302,3183,6841,744
2843 Sub-District - Igatpuri4,7392,3992,3403,7131,616
2844 Mahabaleshwar (M Cl)4,7362,3632,3733,7531,501
2845 Sub-District - Desaiganj (Vadasa)4,7342,3682,3663,8691,561
2846 Awadhan (CT)4,7322,5462,1863,3461,674
2847 Bid (M Cl)4,7272,4352,2923,6001,685
2848 Tamgaon (CT)4,7232,4422,2813,3882,098
2849 Samangaon (CT)4,7122,4532,2593,4601,991
2850 Sub-District - Shahuwadi4,6952,3052,3902,9082,255
2851 Wadi Ratnagiri (CT)4,6932,3872,3063,3931,747
2852 Kharghar (CT)4,6812,3672,3143,8621,823
2853 Medha (CT)4,6782,3232,3553,5441,633
2854 Sub-District - Ghatanji4,6742,4172,2573,6671,921
2855 Awadhan (CT)4,6652,5082,1573,3101,649
2856 Sundarkhed (CT)4,6582,3622,2963,7241,329
2857 Dhatau (CT)4,6392,6411,9983,4582,010
2858 Sub-District - Chakur4,6372,3342,3032,9922,181
2859 Mahad (M Cl)4,6252,2832,3423,7651,045
2860 Satana (M Cl)4,6172,3362,2813,5381,375
2861 Wadi Ratnagiri (CT)4,6042,3402,2643,3281,708
2862 Sub-District - Umarga4,5982,3902,2083,1541,820
2863 Sub-District - Akola4,5932,3592,2343,1622,466
2864 Sub-District - Baramati4,5742,3622,2124,0781,702
2865 Karmala (M Cl)4,5722,3462,2263,1731,394
2866 Malkapur (CT)4,5692,3432,2263,4951,616
2867 District - Yavatmal4,5672,2352,3323,6731,953
2868 Ambepur (CT)4,5562,3292,2273,7352,548
2869 Borli Panchtan (CT)4,5562,2032,3533,5161,887
2870 Majgaon (CT)4,5522,2392,3133,7441,679
2871 Kurul (CT)4,5302,3602,1703,5981,710
2872 District - Osmanabad4,5302,3522,1783,8011,768
2873 Sub-District - Niphad4,5272,2982,2293,4001,898
2874 Sub-District - Malshiras4,5212,3282,1933,9601,646
2875 Pimpalgaon Najik (CT)4,5162,3022,2143,3492,223
2876 Dabhol (CT)4,5152,2752,2403,6081,871
2877 Warud (CT)4,5122,3362,1763,8401,706
2878 Sub-District - Mulshi4,5062,4092,0972,7802,009
2879 Zadgaon (CT)4,5052,1462,3593,802999
2880 Wanadongri (CT)4,5022,3012,2013,5941,538
2881 Gangakhed (M Cl)4,4992,3112,1882,9611,476
2882 District - Akola4,4832,2382,2453,5961,807
2883 Sub-District - Jiwati4,4792,2972,1822,8942,384
2884 Shahapur (CT)4,4592,2372,2223,6061,650
2885 Sub-District - Talode4,4482,3032,1453,2831,436
2886 District - Satara4,4282,4301,9983,3001,571
2887 Sub-District - Palghar4,4222,2822,1403,7191,618
2888 District - Satara4,4082,1042,3043,6171,824
2889 District - Buldana4,4062,2282,1782,9831,923
2890 Shirdi (NP)4,4052,2972,1082,9651,353
2891 Sub-District - Aurangabad4,3952,4191,9763,6431,745
2892 Shendurjana (M Cl)4,3932,2692,1243,5201,438
2893 Matheran (M Cl)4,3932,2482,1453,5251,647
2894 Rahuri (M Cl)4,3832,2382,1453,0601,513
2895 Karle (CT)4,3821,9042,4783,619950
2896 Thane (M Corp.)4,3772,5831,7943,3721,739
2897 Sub-District - Tala4,3682,0772,2913,1711,998
2898 Isasani (CT)4,3662,2572,1093,2531,795
2899 Desaiganj (M Cl)4,3652,1822,1833,5841,356
2900 Mira-Bhayandar (M Corp.)4,3572,1822,1753,3821,476
2901 Chikhala (CT)4,3522,1472,2053,1201,707
2902 Sub-District - Thane4,3512,3242,0273,5161,783
2903 Goregaon (CT)4,3502,1482,2023,6031,475
2904 Rajura (M Cl)4,3412,1942,1473,4451,253
2905 Sub-District - Radhanagari4,3392,1682,1713,2461,904
2906 Nadgaon Tarf Birwadi (CT)4,3352,2512,0843,4561,497
2907 Kandri (CT)4,3272,1262,2013,0481,788
2908 Sasti (CT)4,3202,2512,0693,1041,720
2909 Ranjangaon (s) (CT)4,3172,2342,0832,6931,489
2910 Karanja (M Cl)4,3032,1932,1103,3051,547
2911 Gimhavane (CT)4,2982,1402,1583,6331,495
2912 Mira-Bhayandar (M Corp.)4,2832,1592,1243,7391,757
2913 Sub-District - Atpadi4,2802,1202,1603,1941,543
2914 Sub-District - Khuldabad4,2802,2142,0662,6182,117
2915 Owle (CT)4,2752,2022,0733,0441,357
2916 Tasgaon (M Cl)4,2702,1782,0923,3911,331
2917 Balirampur (CT)4,2682,2242,0442,8891,367
2918 Sub-District - Tuljapur4,2652,2072,0582,7311,852
2919 Boisar (CT)4,2602,3341,9263,0871,493
2920 Bela (CT)4,2542,1122,1423,2451,823
2921 Sub-District - Sangole4,2482,1152,1333,0131,752
2922 Sub-District - Latur4,2462,1822,0643,5291,419
2923 Gotheghar (CT)4,2322,2072,0253,1261,520
2924 District - Akola4,2302,1792,0513,0451,575
2925 Sub-District - Murbad4,2192,1612,0583,0231,718
2926 Tumsar (M Cl)4,2082,1012,1073,4781,631
2927 Shirgaon (CT)4,1952,1892,0063,2402,130
2928 Amgaon kh. (CT)4,1952,0912,1043,4521,588
2929 Sub-District - Pachora4,1842,1622,0222,7021,831
2930 Sub-District - Salekasa4,1642,0612,1033,2972,263
2931 Karle (CT)4,1601,7912,3693,413831
2932 Khardi (CT)4,1602,1332,0272,7901,315
2933 Daryapur Banosa (M Cl) 4,1582,1302,0283,0961,763
2934 Mahapoli (CT)4,1542,1851,9693,1661,162
2935 Nakoda (CT)4,1422,1671,9753,1541,333
2936 Talode Panchnad (CT)4,1282,2931,8352,9911,579
2937 District - Washim4,1272,3521,7752,9881,894
2938 Sangole (M Cl)4,1192,1251,9943,1511,482
2939 Sub-District - Kalamb4,1192,1551,9642,8871,841
2940 Sub-District - Shirala4,1142,0562,0583,1981,686
2941 Kharghar (CT)4,1142,1012,0133,0681,599
2942 Sub-District - Daund4,1012,0642,0372,9591,640
2943 Pimpri Chinchwad (M Corp.)4,0832,3771,7063,0881,604
2944 Sonpeth (M Cl)4,0792,0931,9862,5471,430
2945 Sub-District - Umred4,0762,1191,9573,2441,386
2946 Medha (CT)4,0712,0312,0403,0601,442
2947 Sub-District - Kopargaon4,0692,0332,0362,7371,860
2948 Dhopatala (CT)4,0572,1311,9263,4601,296
2949 Thana (CT)4,0482,0781,9703,3031,365
2950 Kanhan (Pipri) (CT)4,0362,0332,0033,3101,425
2951 Sub-District - Seloo4,0242,0391,9852,9641,566
2952 Sub-District - Jamner4,0172,0661,9513,3831,396
2953 Warora (M Cl)4,0111,9102,1012,9651,325
2954 Sub-District - Kudal4,0072,0211,9863,0131,389
2955 Ozar (CT)4,0072,0761,9313,0951,363
2956 Sub-District - Panvel3,9922,0651,9273,3971,536
2957 Nildoh (CT)3,9712,0861,8853,1681,728
2958 Ashti (CT)3,9682,0411,9273,0751,380
2959 Sawantwadi (M Cl)3,9621,9721,9903,2901,191
2960 Kirkee (CB)3,9581,9392,0193,4661,652
2961 Talode (M Cl)3,9562,0521,9042,9401,231
2962 Mul (M Cl)3,9562,0151,9413,0571,347
2963 Malegaon (M Corp. + OG)3,9332,0011,9323,5341,333
2964 Makranifali (CT)3,9301,9741,9562,672973
2965 Owle (CT)3,9212,0201,9012,8461,239
2966 Sub-District - Malshiras3,9202,0311,8892,6351,495
2967 Sub-District - Dindori3,9181,9831,9352,7191,558
2968 Chandvad (CT)3,9121,9801,9323,0761,383
2969 Tadali (CT)3,9102,0761,8343,1501,385
2970 District - Nanded3,9022,0131,8892,8061,631
2971 Shivani (CT)3,9002,0171,8832,9631,185
2972 Deglur (M Cl)3,8861,9831,9032,6941,187
2973 Karivali (CT)3,8852,6571,2282,2682,272
2974 Murtijapur (M Cl)3,8831,9211,9623,1041,359
2975 Sub-District - Shirala3,8771,9021,9752,5012,011
2976 District - Gadchiroli3,8721,9881,8842,4892,121
2977 District - Chandrapur3,8612,0061,8553,3441,382
2978 Indapur (M Cl)3,8561,9821,8742,9351,261
2979 District - Amravati3,8542,2021,6522,7791,495
2980 Murum (M Cl)3,8511,9581,8932,4091,278
2981 Sub-District - Ramtek3,8491,9901,8592,9561,377
2982 Nandgaon (M Cl)3,8432,0231,8203,0701,156
2983 Nandgaon Pode (CT)3,8362,0121,8242,9741,591
2984 Sub-District - Parseoni3,8311,9811,8502,9051,204
2985 Sub-District - Bhiwandi3,8302,1301,7002,5561,420
2986 Panvel (M Cl)3,8281,8601,9683,3831,532
2987 Mharal Bk (CT)3,8221,9121,9102,5991,322
2988 Bid (Rural) (CT)3,8111,9901,8212,9471,149
2989 Ashta (M Cl)3,8051,9731,8323,2341,479
2990 Sub-District - Kalamb3,8031,8781,9253,0051,509
2991 Akkalkuwa (CT)3,7902,0191,7712,9711,201
2992 Pulgaon (M Cl)3,7871,9221,8652,9001,108
2993 Sub-District - Chalisgaon3,7851,9591,8262,4051,800
2994 Sasti (CT)3,7841,9631,8212,6881,516
2995 Sub-District - Bhudargad3,7731,8151,9582,7201,587
2996 Hupari (CT)3,7591,9261,8333,2001,490
2997 Sub-District - Karad3,7571,9311,8263,2741,336
2998 Gotheghar (CT)3,7541,9331,8212,8031,360
2999 District - Yavatmal3,7451,8881,8572,7601,934
3000 Sub-District - Ambegaon3,7431,8851,8582,8591,891
3001 Shrivardhan (M Cl)3,7431,7641,9793,127848
3002 Lohara (CT)3,7391,9251,8143,0851,383
3003 Phaltan (M Cl)3,7161,8301,8862,8261,206
3004 Sub-District - Niphad3,7161,8741,8423,2881,331
3005 Ashta (M Cl)3,7141,9011,8132,9371,372
3006 Sub-District - Shrirampur3,7121,8491,8632,5171,560
3007 Sub-District - Nandgaon3,7011,8791,8223,2791,285
3008 Kagal (M Cl)3,6921,8301,8622,9701,184
3009 Murud Janjira (M Cl)3,6791,7351,9443,129951
3010 Sailu (M Cl)3,6781,8441,8342,3981,291
3011 Malkapur (NP)3,6731,8301,8432,7641,183
3012 Sub-District - Kadegaon3,6641,8071,8572,6441,639
3013 Warora (M Cl)3,6571,8601,7973,0211,150
3014 District - Dhule3,6531,8241,8292,4411,683
3015 Manjlegaon (M Cl)3,6511,8421,8092,5861,232
3016 Sub-District - Shrirampur3,6451,8681,7773,2241,280
3017 Tarapur (CT)3,6401,7961,8442,9851,640
3018 Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl)3,6321,8261,8062,8421,329
3019 Sub-District - Shirur3,6311,8661,7653,1171,332
3020 Sub-District - Gadchiroli3,6311,8221,8092,9911,379
3021 Sub-District - Nagbhir3,6281,8301,7982,4941,704
3022 Umari Pr. Akola (CT)3,6151,9101,7052,9421,383
3023 Sub-District - Aheri3,6071,8051,8022,7891,179
3024 Udgir (M Cl)3,5941,8601,7342,5091,162
3025 Kandhar (M Cl)3,5861,8301,7562,588959
3026 Padoli (CT)3,5841,8791,7052,4871,629
3027 Arvi (M Cl)3,5801,8561,7242,8951,499
3028 Sub-District - Malwan3,5701,7161,8542,8711,337
3029 Kurduvadi (M Cl)3,5701,8011,7692,7901,066
3030 Nagardeole (CT)3,5641,8831,6812,6521,013
3031 Vita (M Cl)3,5611,8261,7352,8041,187
3032 District - Bhandara3,5551,7901,7652,6971,761
3033 Sinnar (M Cl)3,5491,8931,6562,6111,315
3034 Umarsara (CT)3,5471,8011,7463,0271,297
3035 Warthi (CT)3,5461,7241,8222,9491,178
3036 Awalpur (CT)3,5391,8111,7282,8071,536
3037 District - Buldana3,5311,8351,6962,6431,592
3038 District - Jalna3,5181,9561,5622,2581,389
3039 Kon (CT)3,5181,8641,6542,6301,200
3040 Maindargi (M Cl)3,5141,7291,7852,0731,102
3041 Dharmabad (M Cl)3,5131,7321,7812,2731,551
3042 Sub-District - Pen3,4921,8331,6592,6251,299
3043 District - Parbhani3,4861,8251,6612,1871,339
3044 Sub-District - Jawhar3,4631,7231,7402,5531,215
3045 Gokunda (CT)3,4621,7541,7082,3471,170
3046 Sub-District - Uran3,4591,7621,6972,5761,240
3047 Navi Mumbai Panvel Raigarh (CT)3,4561,8281,6282,8401,170
3048 Mhasla (CT)3,4531,7721,6812,5811,360
3049 Sub-District - Maregaon3,4401,7231,7172,7941,851
3050 Anantpur (CT)3,4331,7891,6442,4221,231
3051 Daund (M Cl)3,4331,6621,7712,8421,255
3052 Balapur (M Cl)3,4281,7151,7132,4301,412
3053 Aurangabad (M Corp.)3,4271,7561,6712,8881,195
3054 Sub-District - Pen3,4191,7101,7092,6501,216
3055 Wai (M Cl)3,4141,6141,8002,741977
3056 Kundalwadi (M Cl)3,4101,6811,7292,0861,390
3057 Zotirpada (CT)3,3891,7931,5962,9411,156
3058 Sub-District - Kagal3,3841,7581,6262,7621,406
3059 Khaira (CT)3,3571,8721,4852,2771,128
3060 Sub-District - Mawal3,3571,6881,6692,8531,405
3061 Sub-District - Chimur3,3531,7101,6432,5331,460
3062 Chandur (CT)3,3471,6991,6482,5671,322
3063 District - Ratnagiri3,3471,7191,6282,9171,297
3064 Ambejogai (M Cl)3,3431,6531,6902,4531,051
3065 Sub-District - Barshi3,3351,7431,5922,8681,234
3066 Sub-District - Yevla3,3311,7061,6252,3791,701
3067 Shahapur (CT)3,3261,6621,6642,6681,241
3068 Risod (M Cl)3,3231,6711,6522,3281,212
3069 Nandgaon Pode (CT)3,3191,7331,5862,5511,378
3070 Rajura (M Cl)3,3181,7241,5942,6801,046
3071 Matheran (M Cl)3,3181,7201,5982,6701,290
3072 Sub-District - Bhor3,3111,7101,6012,4791,238
3073 Sub-District - Mhasla3,3011,4771,8242,3991,326
3074 Sub-District - Kalameshwar3,3001,7371,5632,5631,287
3075 Hadgaon (M Cl)3,2931,6871,6062,4131,011
3076 Nandura (M Cl + OG)3,2931,6771,6162,4661,166
3077 District - Amravati3,2881,6971,5912,3361,588
3078 Tirora (M Cl)3,2851,6401,6452,7271,257
3079 Sub-District - Sudhagad3,2821,6101,6722,2591,349
3080 Chikhaldara (M Cl) 3,2791,8611,4182,771753
3081 Yavatmal (R) (CT)3,2691,6971,5722,7971,130
3082 Manor (CT)3,2641,6521,6122,6251,079
3083 Sub-District - Pandharpur3,2531,7181,5352,7031,344
3084 Gadhinglaj (M Cl)3,2441,6331,6112,5491,019
3085 Jintur (M Cl)3,2361,6001,6362,213951
3086 Sillod (M Cl)3,2251,6201,6052,2651,034
3087 Sub-District - Yavatmal3,2241,6581,5662,9041,094
3088 Chikhala (CT)3,2241,5941,6302,2601,348
3089 Sub-District - Ausa3,2201,6461,5741,9791,503
3090 Sub-District - Renapur3,2161,7171,4991,9591,567
3091 Ahmadnagar (CB)3,2141,7081,5062,4621,099
3092 Yerkheda (CT)3,2141,6211,5932,626970
3093 Pune (CB)3,2111,5311,6802,6421,226
3094 Sakri (CT)3,2031,6481,5552,2421,152
3095 Nagothane (CT)3,1911,6581,5332,416984
3096 Chakan (CT)3,1901,7081,4822,2861,208
3097 Ghugus (CT)3,1821,6921,4902,432966
3098 Varangaon (CT)3,1811,6221,5592,3801,044
3099 Navi Mumbai Panvel Raigarh (CT)3,1781,6741,5042,7301,383
3100 Sub-District - Sinnar3,1651,5951,5702,3531,409
3101 Manchar (CT)3,1501,5761,5742,4401,008
3102 Uchgaon (CT)3,1471,6681,4792,3421,065
3103 Sub-District - Karanja3,1391,5671,5722,8161,023
3104 Waghapur (CT)3,1281,5971,5312,6431,215
3105 Wadgaon Road (CT)3,1251,5691,5562,6081,142
3106 Panhala (M Cl)3,1211,5901,5312,6181,058
3107 Sub-District - Parbhani3,1141,6291,4852,617977
3108 Rajapur (M Cl)3,1071,4671,6402,617836
3109 Igatpuri (M Cl)3,1051,5581,5472,552932
3110 Zotirpada (CT)3,1011,6351,4662,6861,048
3111 Ashti (CT)3,0981,5801,5182,343996
3112 District - Jalgaon3,0911,6131,4782,2091,184
3113 Sub-District - Amalner3,0801,5651,5152,1181,400
3114 Sub-District - Nanded3,0781,5681,5102,6531,054
3115 Zadgaon (CT)3,0761,6011,4752,5221,240
3116 Shrirampur (M Cl)3,0721,5711,5012,7151,070
3117 Harsul (CT)3,0661,5621,5042,2351,124
3118 Sub-District - Kalyan3,0661,5401,5262,119841
3119 Sub-District - Tasgaon3,0621,6301,4322,6141,348
3120 Malkapur (M Cl)3,0611,5551,5062,223999
3121 Sub-District - Alibag3,0511,5161,5352,4331,290
3122 Sub-District - Kudal3,0391,4181,6212,3401,314
3123 Sub-District - Madha3,0391,6021,4372,5721,205
3124 Katol (M Cl)3,0381,5511,4872,519957
3125 Gadchiroli (M Cl)3,0321,5421,4902,5451,067
3126 Bhokar (M Cl)3,0301,5411,4892,212980
3127 Latur (M Cl)3,0301,5461,4842,557966
3128 Sub-District - Tasgaon3,0271,5041,5232,2731,147
3129 Sub-District - Atpadi3,0181,4711,5472,1401,385
3130 Badlapur (M Cl)3,0121,5111,5012,5721,185
3131 Sub-District - Vaibhavvadi3,0101,4131,5972,0931,310
3132 Chandrapur (M Cl)3,0041,4791,5252,5171,070
3133 Umari Pr. Akola (CT)3,0021,5441,4582,3811,137
3134 Sub-District - Nagar2,9991,5851,4142,0821,023
3135 Ahmadnagar (M Corp.)2,9951,5041,4912,439995
3136 District - Latur2,9941,5071,4871,8711,023
3137 Sub-District - Palghar2,9901,5751,4152,0531,285
3138 Deolali Pravara (M Cl)2,9891,5411,4482,0611,102
3139 Warud (M Cl)2,9891,5121,4772,4441,205
3140 Sub-District - Rahta2,9881,1771,8112,607842
3141 Sub-District - Palus2,9841,5011,4832,2741,119
3142 Umarkhed (M Cl)2,9721,4941,4782,276962
3143 Katol (M Cl)2,9561,5071,4492,321951
3144 Sub-District - Vaibhavvadi2,9371,4691,4681,8271,109
3145 Karad (M Cl)2,9341,4461,4882,1761,000
3146 Nanded Waghala (M Corp.)2,9331,4911,4422,530994
3147 Kolhapur (M Corp.)2,9291,5551,3742,401976
3148 Sub-District - Rahta2,9241,4871,4372,0761,160
3149 Navi Mumbai (M Corp.)2,9191,5981,3212,151918
3150 District - Nandurbar2,9071,4461,4611,3411,437
3151 Tarapur (CT)2,9061,4551,4512,419880
3152 District - Hingoli2,8991,4851,4141,8671,343
3153 Sub-District - Vengurla2,8941,3721,5222,3791,031
3154 Bhadravati (M Cl)2,8891,4831,4062,233891
3155 Sub-District - Khanapur (Vita)2,8851,4311,4542,1261,231
3156 Sub-District - Panvel2,8721,5011,3712,069782
3157 Sub-District - Kalyan2,8701,4981,3722,4191,093
3158 Parbhani (M Cl)2,8701,4761,3942,436901
3159 Karjat (M Cl)2,8701,4051,4652,253919
3160 Sub-District - Poladpur2,8661,3801,4862,0401,174
3161 Sub-District - Tirora2,8641,4431,4212,1751,073
3162 Shivani (CT)2,8611,4701,3912,2351,069
3163 Kandari (CT)2,8591,4481,4112,220956
3164 Sub-District - Dhule2,8451,6201,2251,9941,187
3165 Digras (M Cl)2,8441,4261,4182,076964
3166 Borgaon (Meghe) (CT)2,8421,4381,4042,3381,035
3167 Sub-District - Dharur2,8401,4231,4171,6681,441
3168 Mangalvedhe (M Cl)2,8341,4221,4122,122897
3169 Sub-District - Dhanora2,8341,4321,4022,1541,627
3170 Sub-District - Korchi2,8201,4101,4102,1001,631
3171 Baramati (M Cl)2,8081,4401,3682,5681,011
3172 Urjanagar (CT)2,7991,4471,3522,1631,018
3173 Bhum (M Cl) 2,7961,4051,3912,014817
3174 Sub-District - Phaltan2,7951,3881,4072,4341,035
3175 Sub-District - Bid2,7901,4661,3242,421922
3176 Savner (M Cl)2,7881,3841,4042,301906
3177 Sub-District - Parner2,7851,4221,3631,9921,486
3178 Sub-District - Bhusawal2,7821,3681,4142,387921
3179 Kalamnuri (M Cl)2,7801,4491,3311,986873
3180 Sub-District - Dahanu2,7761,4211,3552,464974
3181 Sub-District - Shrirampur2,7561,2901,4662,3951,097
3182 Sub-District - Jalkot2,7561,4261,3301,7121,232
3183 Sakoli (CT)2,7481,3721,3762,2671,118
3184 Sub-District - Shrivardhan2,7401,1561,5842,124890
3185 Sub-District - Rahta2,7341,4281,3062,360933
3186 Sub-District - Nashik2,7321,3741,3582,018701
3187 Sub-District - Palghar2,7301,4061,3242,2801,107
3188 Karanja (M Cl)2,7171,3421,3752,453850
3189 Loha (M Cl)2,7161,3881,3281,699851
3190 Sub-District - Amravati2,7011,3211,3802,3771,012
3191 Jawhar (M Cl)2,7001,3701,3302,167862
3192 District - Wardha2,6961,2751,4212,3071,083
3193 Panchgani (M Cl)2,6891,3121,3772,124987
3194 Sub-District - Pauni2,6801,3601,3202,160953
3195 Sub-District - Kurkheda2,6651,3081,3571,7321,436
3196 Pandharpur (CT)2,6651,4231,2421,665950
3197 Sub-District - Ambarnath2,6641,3631,3012,290945
3198 Sub-District - Vasai2,6631,4041,2592,2081,027
3199 Shrigonda (M Cl)2,6571,3531,3041,962927
3200 Sub-District - Wardha2,6491,3261,3232,406890
3201 Chitegaon (CT)2,6411,3941,2471,536863
3202 Sawari Jawharnagar (CT)2,6261,2701,3562,066890
3203 Sub-District - Sawali2,6201,3171,3031,7271,700
3204 Sub-District - Purandhar2,6201,2981,3221,9071,241
3205 Vasai-Virar City (M Corp)2,6161,3771,2392,1741,007
3206 Sub-District - Malwan2,5981,2671,3312,1391,114
3207 Sub-District - Jiwati2,5951,3281,2671,5711,287
3208 Mudkhed (M Cl)2,5871,3081,2791,836802
3209 Ratnagiri (M Cl)2,5731,2611,3122,226795
3210 Tuljapur (M Cl)2,5731,3241,2491,827852
3211 Ahmadpur (M Cl)2,5711,3071,2641,764855
3212 Sub-District - Mul2,5631,2191,3441,6281,162
3213 Nagalwadi (CT)2,5621,3451,2172,078952
3214 Sub-District - Khed2,5571,3241,2332,196995
3215 Goregaon (CT)2,5511,2211,3302,056631
3216 Nashik (M Corp.)2,5361,2651,2711,878632
3217 Sub-District - Mul2,5311,2571,2741,5301,579
3218 Ambad (M Cl)2,5271,2431,2841,579795
3219 Anjangaon (M Cl)2,5251,2821,2431,916918
3220 Sub-District - Chandrapur2,5201,2651,2551,7791,160
3221 Rahta Pimplas (M Cl)2,5181,2651,2531,866818
3222 Pathardi (M Cl)2,5061,2481,2581,837880
3223 Ner (M Cl)2,5051,2491,2561,9611,008
3224 Pune (CB)2,5051,2831,2222,271926
3225 Amravati (M Corp.)2,5041,2061,2982,226901
3226 Sub-District - Bhiwandi2,5011,3901,1111,8251,069
3227 Sub-District - Ambejogai2,5001,2101,2901,796481
3228 Sub-District - Nandgaon2,4941,2051,2892,131832
3229 Lanja (CT)2,4871,2151,2721,946654
3230 Sindkhed Raja (M Cl)2,4861,2861,2001,806793
3231 Lasalgaon (CT)2,4851,2671,2181,913889
3232 Sub-District - Amalner2,4811,2891,1922,141836
3233 Dhanegaon (CT)2,4801,2651,2151,637880
3234 District - Bhandara2,4741,2961,1781,767872
3235 Kirkee (CB)2,4681,9135552,2671,668
3236 Sub-District - Panhala2,4621,2261,2361,7701,164
3237 Karad (M Cl)2,4571,2821,1752,174851
3238 Nijampur (CT)2,4531,2521,2011,819987
3239 Kharghar (CT)2,4461,1911,2552,0891,085
3240 Sub-District - Gadhinglaj2,4341,2231,2111,9171,142
3241 Sub-District - Akkalkot2,4321,2621,1701,3551,074
3242 Sub-District - Chandvad2,4311,2581,1731,8231,223
3243 Telhara (M Cl)2,4291,2741,1551,7661,061
3244 Sub-District - Igatpuri2,4271,2261,2012,127835
3245 Dabhol (CT)2,4261,1841,2421,978637
3246 Sub-District - Dharni2,4261,2361,1901,7891,041
3247 Manwath (M Cl)2,4231,2141,2091,592907
3248 Sub-District - Indapur2,4131,2241,1892,148824
3249 Barshi (M Cl)2,3931,2471,1462,120804
3250 Sub-District - Tala2,3921,1331,2591,980580
3251 District - Latur2,3871,2751,1121,6951,005
3252 Sub-District - Nandurbar2,3831,2231,1602,067793
3253 Chandur (CT)2,3671,2231,1441,788784
3254 Chiplun (M Cl)2,3671,1791,1881,963770
3255 Kalyan-Dombivli (M Corp.)2,3641,2291,1352,015904
3256 Umred (M Cl)2,3521,1881,1641,881731
3257 Sub-District - Bhusawal2,3491,2211,1281,990713
3258 Sub-District - Nagpur (Urban)2,3481,1911,1571,974848
3259 Nagpur (M Corp.)2,3481,1911,1571,974848
3260 Bid (M Cl)2,3461,2221,1242,046761
3261 Nandurbar (M Cl)2,3411,1991,1422,035772
3262 Sub-District - Akola2,3391,1411,1982,008917
3263 Sub-District - Kopargaon2,3321,1951,1372,060790
3264 Morshi (M Cl)2,3311,1841,1471,899844
3265 Kasara Bk. (CT)2,3311,1471,1841,780633
3266 Mangrulpir (M Cl)2,3311,2181,1131,827916
3267 Manmad (M Cl)2,3301,1291,2012,003762
3268 Peth Umri (M Cl)2,3261,1521,1741,434685
3269 Tumsar (M Cl)2,3231,1711,1521,893707
3270 Yavatmal (M Cl)2,3221,1801,1422,095759
3271 Panvel (M Cl)2,3211,2001,1212,024870
3272 Pauni (M Cl)2,3091,1621,1471,903855
3273 Chandur Railway (M Cl)2,3081,1411,1671,579745
3274 Alibag (M Cl)2,2951,2021,0931,825757
3275 Sub-District - Khamgaon2,2911,2081,0832,050770
3276 Ambejogai (M Cl)2,2901,0911,1991,666396
3277 Isasani (CT)2,2831,2041,0791,684953
3278 Shirur (M Cl)2,2801,1721,1081,942768
3279 Sub-District - Nevasa2,2771,1601,1171,990808
3280 Yerkheda (CT)2,2631,1581,1051,979737
3281 District - Wardha2,2541,1341,1201,6661,218
3282 Kurundvad (M Cl)2,2541,1711,0831,916719
3283 Khadki Bk (CT)2,2511,1771,0741,824724
3284 Sub-District - Daund2,2511,2061,0451,963870
3285 Panhala (M Cl)2,2491,1661,0831,889782
3286 Narkhed (M Cl)2,2441,1621,0821,761815
3287 District - Amravati2,2421,1851,0571,682805
3288 Sub-District - Jat2,2331,1231,1101,384978
3289 Sub-District - Gondiya2,2311,2021,0291,7681,102
3290 Sub-District - Talasari2,2311,2369951,483725
3291 Sub-District - Aurangabad2,2291,2141,0151,454610
3292 Sub-District - Vasai2,2281,1561,0721,6481,039
3293 Neral (CT)2,2271,1131,1141,685650
3294 Nagalwadi (CT)2,2231,1591,0641,789830
3295 Sub-District - Pusad2,2231,1671,0561,945836
3296 Sub-District - Warora2,2191,0991,1201,5431,349
3297 Sub-District - Dindori2,2171,1231,0941,649899
3298 Sub-District - Junnar2,2121,1521,0601,942800
3299 Masala (CT)2,2101,1121,0981,888738
3300 Sub-District - Washim2,2071,1601,0471,928798
3301 Sub-District - Kudal2,2061,0711,1351,786891
3302 Panchgani (M Cl)2,1991,4037961,853500
3303 Dehu Road (CB)2,1921,0951,0971,760785
3304 Sub-District - Vada2,1911,1111,0801,641860
3305 District - Chandrapur2,1901,1411,0491,446795
3306 Sub-District - Hingoli2,1891,1531,0361,883753
3307 Sub-District - Solapur North2,1881,1221,0661,472700
3308 Takalghat (CT)2,1881,1341,0541,736923
3309 Sub-District - Sindewahi2,1861,0961,0901,4371,414
3310 Telhara (M Cl)2,1811,1141,0671,611711
3311 Chopda (M Cl) 2,1751,1121,0631,469737
3312 Sub-District - Poladpur2,1661,0351,1311,679610
3313 Gokunda (CT)2,1661,1191,0471,719667
3314 Hupari (CT)2,1631,0841,0791,664826
3315 Sub-District - Jamner2,1631,1531,0101,108970
3316 Vadgaon Kasba (M Cl)2,1631,0671,0961,683793
3317 Sub-District - Parola2,1611,1331,0281,2981,029
3318 District - Gondiya2,1601,1461,0141,790817
3319 Dehu Road (CB)2,1571,0991,0581,852875
3320 Narkhed (M Cl)2,1561,0751,0811,742796
3321 Kinwat (M Cl)2,1481,1201,0281,666707
3322 District - Wardha2,1471,1271,0201,397836
3323 District - Bhandara2,1451,0821,0631,706963
3324 Sub-District - Ashti2,1431,0591,0841,497990
3325 Sub-District - Sironcha2,1421,1011,0411,2571,424
3326 Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl)2,1351,1261,0091,621773
3327 Sub-District - Mohadi2,1301,1211,0091,709881
3328 Sub-District - Wadwani2,1271,0711,0561,3841,049
3329 Koregaon (CT)2,1251,0921,0331,602725
3330 Sub-District - Shahade2,1211,0761,0451,479897
3331 Sub-District - Deori2,1191,1021,0171,694869
3332 Pen (M Cl)2,1091,0871,0221,663734
3333 Sub-District - Kalwan2,1061,1001,0061,488827
3334 Nalwadi (CT)2,1051,0281,0771,797797
3335 Sub-District - Korchi2,1051,0731,0321,2851,219
3336 District - Bid2,0971,1139841,466972
3337 Borli Panchtan (CT)2,0919461,1451,692437
3338 Narsala (CT)2,0881,0561,0321,693694
3339 Walani (CT)2,0861,1089781,581524
3340 Jalgaon (Jamod) (M Cl)2,0821,0611,0211,428888
3341 Dattapur Dhamangaon (M Cl)2,0811,0421,0391,691639
3342 District - Parbhani2,0811,0521,0291,412883
3343 Sub-District - Zari-Jamani2,0661,0531,0131,5671,154
3344 Vasai-Virar City (M Corp)2,0661,0739931,588938
3345 Rajur (CT)2,0551,0629931,662887
3346 Manmad (M Cl)2,0531,0579961,842723
3347 Sub-District - Chandrapur2,0481,0739751,662614
3348 Sub-District - Satara2,0471,0431,0041,813731
3349 Sub-District - Gangapur2,0461,0539931,690713
3350 Phaltan (M Cl)2,0311,0191,0121,781710
3351 Thane (M Corp.)2,0301,0409901,692803
3352 Sub-District - Shirur-Anantpal2,0251,0439821,2091,026
3353 Bhusawal (M Cl) 2,0239761,0471,752656
3354 Ghoti Bk. (CT)2,0191,0519681,493699
3355 Sindkhed Raja (M Cl)2,0111,0149971,453912
3356 Uran Islampur (M Cl)2,0111,0219901,782657
3357 Ahmadnagar (M Corp.)2,0101,0459651,395639
3358 Amalner (M Cl) 2,0091,0409691,746675
3359 Vadghar (CT)2,0051,0669391,371639
3360 Sub-District - Velhe2,0051,0219841,405955
3361 Sub-District - Vaijapur2,0031,0289751,708783
3362 Umri Pragane Balapur (CT)1,9981,0019971,595772
3363 Korochi (CT)1,9981,0409581,439704
3364 Visapur (CT)1,9939979961,583783
3365 Dattapur Dhamangaon (M Cl)1,9929791,0131,605705
3366 District - Ratnagiri1,9901,0089821,644814
3367 Karjat (M Cl)1,9891,0659241,430679
3368 Sub-District - Ralegaon1,9849949901,580851
3369 Isasani (CT)1,9811,0029791,485801
3370 Ghatanji (M Cl)1,9811,0329491,581724
3371 Wardha (M Cl)1,9759899861,809657
3372 Palghar (M Cl)1,9691,0089611,676715
3373 Partur (M Cl)1,9509719791,315722
3374 Sub-District - Miraj1,9459959501,330622
3375 Loha (M Cl)1,9429779651,394593
3376 Thana (CT)1,9411,0009411,604625
3377 Borkhedi (CT)1,9391,0099301,524728
3378 Sub-District - Chalisgaon1,9389909481,678672
3379 Sub-District - Sironcha1,9359809551,486737
3380 Sub-District - Karmala1,9349969381,699686
3381 Sub-District - Malegaon1,9279799481,208699
3382 Shendurjana (M Cl)1,9269919351,465941
3383 Sub-District - Zari-Jamani1,9261,0169101,3561,047
3384 Pathri (M Cl)1,9209819391,289657
3385 Sub-District - Shahade1,9139839301,663712
3386 Sub-District - Nagbhir1,9079459621,2341,110
3387 Sub-District - Nandurbar1,9049339711,392773
3388 Sub-District - Chandrapur1,8979639341,666628
3389 Sub-District - Mahagaon1,8979789191,217992
3390 Sub-District - Rahta1,8979169811,549745
3391 Sub-District - Nevasa1,8969249721,497945
3392 Tirora (M Cl)1,8969379591,461579
3393 Chinchani (CT)1,8939489451,555614
3394 Budhgaon (CT)1,8919619301,460645
3395 Korochi (CT)1,8919769151,617739
3396 Sub-District - Nagpur (Rural)1,8919369551,611734
3397 Lonar (M Cl)1,8909829081,356768
3398 Ramtek (M Cl)1,8899419481,523702
3399 Kopargaon (M Cl)1,8809619191,681609
3400 Sub-District - Brahmapuri1,8779249531,511717
3401 Sub-District - Ambad1,8779509271,355776
3402 Sub-District - Kankavli1,8748929821,516780
3403 Kalyan-Dombivli (M Corp.)1,8749599151,306535
3404 Sub-District - Etapalli1,8729299439301,154
3405 Sub-District - Sangamner1,8689399291,461817
3406 Sub-District - Pandharpur1,8679529151,324687
3407 Chandur Railway (M Cl)1,8679659021,587636
3408 Sub-District - Shirpur1,8619489131,591631
3409 Sub-District - Panhala1,8528989541,564707
3410 Deulgaon Raja (M Cl)1,8529479051,426610
3411 Rajgurunagar (Khed) (CT)1,8501,0078431,461766
3412 Sub-District - Bavda1,8499299201,243758
3413 Arvi (CT)1,8459598861,284585
3414 Sub-District - Osmanabad1,8429279151,125560
3415 Kudus (CT)1,8399778621,322602
3416 Sub-District - Nagar1,8341,1197151,584908
3417 Sub-District - Nandurbar1,8338779561,453861
3418 Solapur (M Corp.) 1,8309348961,241495
3419 District - Gondiya1,8279199081,476837
3420 Dhanegaon (CT)1,8259608651,213600
3421 Sub-District - Kannad1,8231,1496741,1661,229
3422 Dudhani (M Cl)1,8219338881,035578
3423 Kabnur (CT)1,8179598581,555711
3424 Sub-District - Sironcha1,7998799207691,274
3425 Sub-District - Parbhani1,7989478511,198627
3426 Sub-District - Jamkhed1,7989258731,199857
3427 District - Nashik1,7959628331,413753
3428 Deori (CT)1,7938968971,475676
3429 Sub-District - Mawal1,7919338581,191482
3430 Kondumal (CT)1,7909108801,599541
3431 Chandurbazar (M Cl)1,7909068841,429606
3432 Akola (M Corp.)1,7848659191,575693
3433 Bhusawal (M Cl) 1,7829228601,533536
3434 Sub-District - Shrigonda1,7819438381,098940
3435 Sub-District - Trimbakeshwar1,7798799001,271696
3436 Shivaji Nagar (CT)1,7799168631,309434
3437 Sub-District - Hatkanangle1,7759028731,274592
3438 Sub-District - Nanded1,7758848911,394645
3439 Wagholi (CT)1,7749378371,262641
3440 Sub-District - Chopda1,7699198501,520630
3441 Sub-District - Nawapur1,7679747939081,076
3442 Sub-District - Malkapur1,7678888791,597643
3443 Jamner (M Cl) 1,7678938741,477574
3444 Waluj Bk. (CT)1,7639268371,127585
3445 Urjanagar (CT)1,7608868741,394653
3446 Sub-District - Kurkheda1,7588738851,387798
3447 Sub-District - Sadak-Arjuni1,7548788761,355722
3448 Sub-District - Umred1,7548968581,308779
3449 Sub-District - Karjat1,7519088431,116773
3450 Sub-District - Rahuri1,7518968551,503606
3451 Sub-District - Chimur1,7498638861,1891,039
3452 Pandharpur (CT)1,7489158331,182657
3453 Pipri (CT)1,7488858631,454710
3454 Chandkapur (CT)1,7478968511,432523
3455 Baramati (M Cl)1,7459018441,376560
3456 Chandrapur (M Cl)1,7458898561,537575
3457 Sub-District - Mauda1,7449567881,374812
3458 Ulhasnagar (M Corp.)1,7448768681,191606
3459 Sub-District - Ulhasnagar1,7448768681,191606
3460 Sub-District - Ambarnath1,7439338101,403644
3461 Bori (CT)1,7409008401,388655
3462 Pachora (M Cl) 1,7388578811,240521
3463 Sub-District - Lakhani1,7358718641,416604
3464 Aurangabad (M Corp.)1,7349228121,141448
3465 Vashind (CT)1,7328718611,393524
3466 Sub-District - Satara1,7271,0117161,370412
3467 Sub-District - Bhum1,7268918351,125830
3468 Hingoli (M Cl)1,7249008241,516551
3469 Ghoti Bk. (CT)1,7248618631,501597
3470 Sub-District - Sindkhede1,7238948291,081904
3471 Sub-District - Buldana1,7188818371,448652
3472 Sub-District - Sindkhede1,7168958211,483605
3473 Hudkeshwar bk. (CT)1,7148848301,469548
3474 Kudal (CT)1,7128578551,203497
3475 Sub-District - Malwan1,7119028091,282721
3476 Karanje Tarf Satara (CT)1,7098578521,355561
3477 District - Washim1,7078808271,354803
3478 Khamgaon (M Cl)1,7058928131,551527
3479 Sub-District - Mulchera1,7008348661,140917
3480 Aheri (CT)1,7008708301,367504
3481 Sub-District - Ballarpur1,6948528421,422568
3482 Sub-District - Erandol1,6888688201,010774
3483 Warud (CT)1,6808308501,438703
3484 Sub-District - Warud1,6788768021,198821
3485 Khadkale (CT)1,6758528231,223548
3486 Sub-District - Pachora1,6728777951,449582
3487 Sub-District - Hatkanangle1,6728568161,333614
3488 Vangani (CT)1,6718947771,154552
3489 Sub-District - Nagpur (Rural)1,6708258451,287492
3490 District - Buldana1,6688847841,222672
3491 Deolali (CB)1,6628298331,439595
3492 Pauni (M Cl)1,6568528041,346553
3493 Sub-District - Dhule1,6518258261,343621
3494 Durgapur (CT)1,6488607881,224569
3495 District - Wardha1,6479007471,163675
3496 Palghar (M Cl)1,6418258161,353653
3497 Deoli (M Cl)1,6388477911,362710
3498 Sub-District - Sakoli1,6388198191,308649
3499 Wanadongri (CT)1,6318937381,195555
3500 Sub-District - Ashti1,6318527791,416589
3501 Sub-District - Hadgaon1,6301,0106201,0591,082
3502 Dhule (M Corp.) 1,6309516791,281583
3503 District - Jalna1,629805824801736
3504 Aurangabad (CB)1,6257628631,370575
3505 Patur (M Cl)1,6238517721,244681
3506 Bhiwandi Nizampur (M Corp.)1,6239256981,142661
3507 Rahimatpur (M Cl)1,6228417811,252581
3508 Mouje Anjanvel (CT)1,6218237981,293588
3509 Brahmapuri (M Cl)1,6217978241,310569
3510 Wajegaon (CT)1,6198557641,066576
3511 Sub-District - Alibag1,6198198001,408622
3512 Mukhed (M Cl)1,6168237931,188496
3513 Jamner (M Cl) 1,6017998021,201552
3514 Ghatanji (M Cl)1,5998127871,353569
3515 District - Yavatmal1,5968647321,255700
3516 Sasvad (M Cl)1,5947918031,194599
3517 Sub-District - Arni1,5938087851,168812
3518 Khed (CT)1,5928197731,103679
3519 Ambarnath(M Cl)1,5868227641,360556
3520 Malkapur (NP)1,5837758081,172567
3521 Sub-District - Mulchera1,5797967831,137855
3522 Malkapur (M Cl)1,5757837921,427557
3523 District - Kolhapur1,5708287421,054605
3524 Nanded Waghala (M Corp.)1,5707757951,257563
3525 Kodoli (CT)1,5687727961,240521
3526 District - Gondiya1,5687867821,358567
3527 Sub-District - Etapalli1,5687777911,212791
3528 Rajur (CT)1,5678337341,134474
3529 Sub-District - Chandvad1,5648876771,457365
3530 Wajegaon (CT)1,5628067561,012512
3531 Sub-District - Shahade1,559824735787897
3532 Shirgaon (CT)1,5557827731,274583
3533 Sub-District - Wardha1,5526948581,398501
3534 Sub-District - Rahuri1,5497498001,299577
3535 Washim (M Cl)1,5448197251,353520
3536 Amalner (M Cl) 1,5427757671,158533
3537 Sub-District - Sindewahi1,5428127301,156716
3538 Lonavala (M Cl)1,5418027391,392558
3539 Ganeshpur (CT)1,5407747661,303505
3540 Natepute (CT)1,5397547851,128535
3541 Sub-District - Karvir1,5347787561,168519
3542 District - Ratnagiri1,5327427901,006501
3543 Akluj (CT)1,5307827481,360534
3544 Karjat (CT)1,5307657651,110564
3545 Karad (Rural) (CT)1,5247587661,014616
3546 Vaijapur (M Cl)1,5238107131,145495
3547 Chandrapur (M Cl)1,5147587561,125561
3548 District - Akola1,5047857191,218568
3549 Sub-District - Mokhada1,5047377671,121527
3550 Sub-District - Kuhi1,5027317711,105705
3551 Pandharpur (M Cl)1,4987807181,320512
3552 Sub-District - Paithan1,4967787181,270557
3553 Savner (M Cl)1,4907847061,170487
3554 Pen (M Cl)1,4887627261,173489
3555 Kudwa (CT)1,4877537341,193649
3556 Sub-District - Yawal1,484722762787804
3557 Sub-District - Shrirampur1,4807417391,155444
3558 Khadkale (CT)1,4787597191,012536
3559 Sub-District - Arjuni Morgaon1,4737347391,125729
3560 Ballarpur (M Cl)1,4697287411,220494
3561 Ashti (CT)1,4677557121,154574
3562 Biloli (M Cl)1,4677487191,054511
3563 Sub-District - Yavatmal1,4647217431,266562
3564 Bhagur (M Cl)1,4637397241,168457
3565 Sub-District - Shirpur1,4597237361,003645
3566 Sub-District - Pathardi1,4587567021,285556
3567 Sub-District - Sangamner1,4577437141,254495
3568 District - Sindhudurg1,4527836691,109551
3569 Sub-District - Amgaon1,4527197331,160523
3570 Sub-District - Maregaon1,4507457051,134634
3571 Parbhani (M Cl)1,447762685996476
3572 Sangole (M Cl)1,4397217181,144500
3573 Sub-District - Shrigonda1,4387267121,261548
3574 Sub-District - Pombhurna1,433704729912952
3575 Bhokara (CT)1,4327736591,178508
3576 Sub-District - Dharangaon1,428726702983647
3577 Sub-District - Deoni1,427749678899700
3578 Sub-District - Surgana1,424676748936568
3579 Sub-District - Solapur South1,423722701918670
3580 Sub-District - Bhadravati1,422723699910911
3581 District - Dhule1,4227187041,007554
3582 Dahanu (M Cl)1,4197087111,260508
3583 Pusad (M Cl)1,4167306861,269501
3584 Shrirampur (M Cl)1,4157047111,106414
3585 Sub-District - Sillod1,4097466631,180471
3586 Nideban (CT)1,4087476611,037340
3587 District - Ahmadnagar1,4087256831,095541
3588 Gangapur (M Cl)1,408723685918521
3589 Sub-District - Haveli1,4077836241,037599
3590 Kharghar (CT)1,4067126941,222552
3591 Sub-District - Chamorshi1,405655750961689
3592 Sub-District - Karjat1,4037226811,215504
3593 Chandrapur (M Cl)1,3997276721,160437
3594 Chakan (CT)1,3997036961,005579
3595 Vangani (CT)1,3966717251,085486
3596 Malwan (M Cl)1,3936966971,172559
3597 Sub-District - Bhadgaon1,391701690854734
3598 Anantpur (CT)1,384685699961494
3599 Sub-District - Baglan1,3787006781,071589
3600 Sub-District - Chikhaldara1,3766986781,099441
3601 Chalisgaon(M Cl)1,3757076681,224439
3602 Sub-District - Jamkhed1,3726916811,188436
3603 Shrirampur (M Cl)1,3726367361,242548
3604 District - Parbhani1,371690681716435
3605 Sub-District - Khalapur1,3697276421,172563
3606 Patan (CT)1,3656856801,096421
3607 Sawantwadi (M Cl)1,3646197451,197411
3608 Lonand (CT)1,3606976631,081467
3609 Sub-District - Khalapur1,3547046501,140484
3610 Sub-District - Mohol1,352722630850602
3611 Pachgaon (CT)1,3527056471,051477
3612 Shirpur-Warwade (M Cl) 1,3506776731,171440
3613 Sub-District - Kannad1,3506956551,167479
3614 Chandvad (CT)1,3497755741,269283
3615 Sub-District - Goregaon1,3486836651,101581
3616 Sub-District - Gondiya1,3467096371,144459
3617 Ramtek (M Cl)1,3427036391,130463
3618 Shahade (M Cl)1,3426756671,177491
3619 Sub-District - Dhanora1,339659680905709
3620 Sub-District - Akkalkuwa1,3376806571,106446
3621 Wadgaon Road (CT)1,3377126251,048452
3622 Bori (CT)1,3376526851,022461
3623 Lonavala (M Cl)1,3366616751,177567
3624 Tekadi (CT)1,334690644993357
3625 Sub-District - Samudrapur1,331694637929665
3626 Sub-District - Talasari1,328627701815555
3627 Kaij (NP)1,325673652987537
3628 Bhokardan (M Cl)1,3256846411,005390
3629 Balirampur (CT)1,321680641838455
3630 Sonegaon (Nipani) (CT)1,3146906241,119448
3631 Sub-District - Tuljapur1,314661653842414
3632 Bhor (M Cl)1,3126446681,085427
3633 Sub-District - Balapur1,311659652962521
3634 Bela (CT)1,3096406691,012516
3635 Sub-District - Deolgaon Raja1,3076686391,142418
3636 Sub-District - Deola1,302655647938521
3637 Katai (CT)1,3001,036264796921
3638 Sub-District - Risod1,3006976031,095468
3639 Sub-District - Jalna1,296708588894505
3640 Ichalkaranji (M Cl)1,295664631907471
3641 Sub-District - Karanja1,2926546381,009515
3642 Peth Umri (M Cl)1,291659632881390
3643 Kolhapur (M Corp.)1,2896556341,003434
3644 Kalameshwar (M Cl) 1,2886666221,085433
3645 Sub-District - Sakri1,288648640597762
3646 Sub-District - Lohara1,283676607864591
3647 Sub-District - Barshi1,281643638893444
3648 Sub-District - Nanded1,280679601921391
3649 District - Solapur1,279652627858534
3650 Neral (CT)1,2786276511,022441
3651 Sub-District - Kalyan1,278673605925530
3652 Vita (M Cl)1,275648627992482
3653 Sub-District - Hinganghat1,2756446311,159443
3654 Chopda (M Cl) 1,2746596151,114437
3655 District - Kolhapur1,274667607889507
3656 District - Nanded1,273654619829643
3657 Pune (CB)1,2728614111,172756
3658 Shrirampur (M Cl)1,272621651905446
3659 Sub-District - Aheri1,270590680661798
3660 Kusgaon Bk. (CT)1,268695573971371
3661 Shivatkar (Nira) (CT)1,2656226431,003423
3662 Kherdi (CT)1,264634630905398
3663 Sub-District - Daund1,263447816890420
3664 Sub-District - Ballarpur1,2606745861,032390
3665 District - Sangli1,260648612949508
3666 Sub-District - Dahanu1,2586466121,018441
3667 Sub-District - Chandgad1,257624633961607
3668 Pandharkaoda (M Cl)1,2566396171,077451
3669 Sub-District - Indapur1,252576676885588
3670 Sub-District - Patoda1,252650602811571
3671 Sub-District - Roha1,2506446061,088449
3672 Sub-District - Malegaon1,250737513913749
3673 Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl)1,2506176331,124416
3674 Karanje Tarf Satara (CT)1,2486176311,010454
3675 Pimpalgaon (CT)1,2476326151,017477
3676 Kurkheda (CT)1,2476136341,006518
3677 Sub-District - Kamptee1,2466206261,032496
3678 Sub-District - Jalgaon1,245652593815412
3679 Yewalewadi (CT)1,245684561832411
3680 Sub-District - Jaoli1,245625620967514
3681 Patan (CT)1,245598647948370
3682 Sub-District - Akkalkuwa1,239575664567850
3683 Sub-District - Kaij1,238634604796562
3684 Sub-District - Paranda1,235644591788642
3685 Sangli Miraj Kupwad (M Corp.)1,235643592833338
3686 Wai (M Cl)1,226600626965376
3687 Godoli (CT)1,221640581987419
3688 Ballarpur (M Cl)1,218652566997373
3689 Sub-District - Uran1,2146096051,009475
3690 Uran (M Cl)1,213594619938452
3691 Sub-District - Jalgaon1,213588625956452
3692 Sub-District - Mehkar1,2136195941,054492
3693 Chalisgaon(M Cl)1,210616594898404
3694 Hinganghat (M Cl)1,2036085951,100414
3695 Sub-District - Karjat1,2006155851,059417
3696 Hajarmachi (CT)1,200613587948427
3697 Dhule (M Corp.) 1,2005866141,020418
3698 Shelar (CT)1,192798394692667
3699 Sub-District - Deori1,191600591917734
3700 Palidevad (CT)1,191615576971390
3701 Sub-District - Koregaon1,1906065841,028438
3702 District - Satara1,182628554862479
3703 Sub-District - Satara1,1815935881,000475
3704 Maldhe (CT)1,179580599601497
3705 Kodoli (CT)1,178630548947403
3706 Sub-District - Georai1,176618558999437
3707 Sub-District - Mangalvedhe1,175593582737536
3708 Chitegaon (CT)1,170632538779411
3709 Sub-District - Murud1,169556613871463
3710 Indapur (M Cl)1,168597571835399
3711 Mira-Bhayandar (M Corp.)1,161625536911504
3712 Sub-District - Dahanu1,160538622946501
3713 Navi Mumbai (M Corp.)1,159659500912476
3714 District - Raigarh1,159601558880476
3715 Deori (CT)1,155606549947372
3716 Kannad (M Cl)1,152573579820427
3717 Sub-District - Ambarnath1,149612537905409
3718 Pandharpur (M Cl)1,148579569852345
3719 Sub-District - Jintur1,147584563930375
3720 Sub-District - Vengurla1,146585561904401
3721 Shivaji Nagar (CT)1,144578566924356
3722 Sub-District - Wani1,1425875551,003386
3723 Sub-District - Deola1,142589553864629
3724 Sub-District - Amravati1,141675466865307
3725 Mharal Bk (CT)1,139649490757494
3726 Anantpur (CT)1,138574564736304
3727 Chanje (CT)1,137629508729475
3728 Sub-District - Ajra1,135535600855471
3729 Sub-District - Shirpur1,134588546608641
3730 Sub-District - Akola1,132625507870379
3731 Saidapur (CT)1,131498633735417
3732 Satara (M Cl)1,1275675601,021394
3733 Sub-District - Osmanabad1,122576546932404
3734 Uran Islampur (M Cl)1,119546573923361
3735 Sub-District - Sudhagad1,116592524796400
3736 Sub-District - Dindori1,115566549991433
3737 Sub-District - Madha1,115582533777499
3738 Khadkale (CT)1,115556559967389
3739 Vada (CT)1,113582531884323
3740 Sub-District - Korpana1,112571541732543
3741 Sub-District - Malegaon1,112593519948438
3742 Sub-District - Jiwati1,110539571546574
3743 Sub-District - Etapalli1,109557552652647
3744 Sub-District - Armori1,104574530877509
3745 Shrirampur (CT)1,103551552807429
3746 Khapa (M Cl)1,099550549866381
3747 Shirur (M Cl)1,096559537796333
3748 Darwha (M Cl)1,095574521845460
3749 Sub-District - Sakri1,094557537738581
3750 Ozar (CT)1,092549543842416
3751 Shivar (CT)1,091564527831455
3752 Chandkapur (CT)1,091581510879311
3753 Kalamb (M Cl)1,090568522856349
3754 Jalna (M Cl)1,089596493791399
3755 Karmala (M Cl)1,087547540966353
3756 Shahapur (CT)1,085548537899394
3757 Sub-District - Yavatmal1,085548537831442
3758 Sub-District - Shirol1,082542540807440
3759 Sub-District - Parner1,082552530916482
3760 Sub-District - Gangapur1,080550530667293
3761 Khandbara (CT)1,079533546772306
3762 Jalgaon (M Corp.)1,077515562847383
3763 Mul (M Cl)1,077520557842336
3764 Wagholi (CT)1,077591486755411
3765 Kalyan-Dombivli (M Corp.)1,073563510775442
3766 Sub-District - Pathardi1,071546525730513
3767 Sub-District - Chikhli1,070559511909445
3768 Deolali (CB)1,065520545863357
3769 Sillewada (CT)1,064570494821301
3770 Sub-District - Baramati1,059565494742445
3771 Sub-District - Akrani1,057569488477533
3772 Mahad (M Cl)1,057510547921339
3773 Raver (M Cl) 1,056505551649328
3774 Pimpalgaon Najik (CT)1,055530525825491
3775 Sub-District - Niphad1,054559495895392
3776 Sub-District - Rahuri1,052538514663502
3777 Sakoli (CT)1,052511541871363
3778 Sub-District - Lonar1,051536515910369
3779 Sub-District - Amravati1,049576473884345
3780 Mouda (CT)1,049546503872338
3781 Sub-District - Arjuni Morgaon1,049567482789596
3782 Sub-District - Ghatanji1,047574473788687
3783 Khardi (CT)1,047557490790318
3784 District - Sindhudurg1,046546500881395
3785 Padagha (CT)1,046562484745465
3786 Murbad (CT)1,045541504826310
3787 Nandurbar (M Cl)1,043516527898414
3788 Sub-District - Nandurbar1,038612426645566
3789 Sub-District - Bid1,036505531717340
3790 Ghugus (CT)1,035521514821327
3791 Koregaon (CT)1,033515518807380
3792 Sub-District - Chikhaldara1,032498534828370
3793 Daund (M Cl)1,032546486905375
3794 Jamkhed (CT)1,031523508896323
3795 Sub-District - Sangameshwar1,026509517920381
3796 Sub-District - Tirora1,026503523798448
3797 Buldana (M Cl)1,026519507898326
3798 Nandgaon (M Cl)1,025512513886342
3799 Badlapur (M Cl)1,024490534819313
3800 Sub-District - Etapalli1,023485538518480
3801 Sub-District - Talasari1,022497525447473
3802 Chicholi (CT)1,019526493768337
3803 Paithan (M Cl)1,019525494700337
3804 Sub-District - Shevgaon1,018525493590502
3805 District - Bhandara1,017515502853423
3806 Awalpur (CT)1,017530487831447
3807 Sub-District - Akola1,016524492860351
3808 Sub-District - Sironcha1,016515501577654
3809 Sub-District - Baramati1,014510504879396
3810 Sub-District - Akrani1,013496517635365
3811 Sub-District - Latur1,013537476754376
3812 Gondiya (M Cl)1,009530479889345
3813 Godoli (CT)1,008508500831318
3814 Mhaswad (M Cl)1,008494514721348
3815 Kon (CT)1,006513493770360
3816 District - Aurangabad1,005524481734427
3817 Deulgaon Raja (M Cl)1,001507494900324
3818 Sub-District - Achalpur1,001483518835389
3819 Sub-District - Mahoor998597401670655
3820 Khopoli (M Cl)997525472840355
3821 Badlapur (M Cl)994499495876355
3822 Jejuri (M Cl)993509484800357
3823 Vaijapur (M Cl)993507486871319
3824 Sub-District - Zari-Jamani993493500713605
3825 Sub-District - Gondiya992489503883345
3826 District - Hingoli992513479667451
3827 Gondpipri (CT)991465526813409
3828 Wadi (CT)986506480760332
3829 Sonpeth (M Cl)983524459657393
3830 Sub-District - Dhule982503479727345
3831 Panvel (M Cl)981470511763278
3832 Vadgaon Kasba (M Cl)979500479879328
3833 Sub-District - Baglan979521458877342
3834 Lasalgaon (CT)979503476871380
3835 Sub-District - Shevgaon978527451674454
3836 Mouje Anjanvel (CT)978520458772429
3837 Sub-District - Nashik974519455823372
3838 Sub-District - Gondiya968485483821409
3839 Sub-District - Karad967477490707420
3840 Sub-District - Achalpur966500466841334
3841 Khapa (M Cl)963486477741324
3842 Sindi (M Cl)962491471772374
3843 Kandri (CT)960495465795314
3844 Pimpri Chinchwad (M Corp.)959546413712410
3845 Sub-District - Brahmapuri958498460622614
3846 Amravati (M Corp.)957516441827288
3847 Devrukh (CT)954464490792344
3848 Sub-District - Risod953585368651365
3849 Sub-District - Karmala952493459609511
3850 Sillod (M Cl)948510438803309
3851 Koradi (CT)948497451752341
3852 Sub-District - Mokhada948483465622493
3853 Ambad (M Cl)947470477703326
3854 Mahadula (CT)945512433753326
3855 Sub-District - Lakhandur944494450703475
3856 Wani (M Cl)943483460827305
3857 Sub-District - Ambegaon942466476822391
3858 District - Osmanabad942465477661401
3859 Mowad (M Cl)941468473748321
3860 Jaysingpur (M Cl)937477460779310
3861 Sub-District - Bhusawal937474463763312
3862 Sub-District - Bhandara936464472797377
3863 District - Latur935491444546395
3864 Murmadi (CT)933461472792308
3865 Kandari (CT)933479454661297
3866 Sub-District - Bhudargad929452477718410
3867 Sub-District - Basmath927454473610429
3868 Sub-District - Kalamb926461465590429
3869 Sub-District - Kalamb926479447794324
3870 Pachora (M Cl) 925479446806294
3871 Sub-District - Kavathemahankal923457466681358
3872 Gondiya (M Cl)919445474819320
3873 Mahapoli (CT)915489426291424
3874 Rajgurunagar (Khed) (CT)914461453795351
3875 Jalgaon (M Corp.)914467447605278
3876 Sub-District - Deoli913480433826308
3877 Sub-District - Georai913492421537498
3878 Karjat (M Cl)913466447801315
3879 Risama (CT)912457455746288
3880 District - Dhule912462450360494
3881 Nilanga (M Cl)909491418605351
3882 Kankavli (NP)909449460741266
3883 Sub-District - Washi909458451618487
3884 Sub-District - Umarkhed904480424766333
3885 Sub-District - Salekasa903469434646526
3886 Shrirampur (CT)900452448752303
3887 Shelar (CT)900470430650315
3888 Sangamner (M Cl)898460438770282
3889 Barshi (M Cl)898447451642268
3890 Madhavnagar (CT)897448449671307
3891 Digdoh (CT)895489406682302
3892 Sub-District - Dodamarg893453440681331
3893 Georai (M Cl)892422470674252
3894 Sub-District - Yevla891467424781343
3895 Waghoda (CT)890455435727282
3896 Jalochi (CT)889449440684297
3897 Sub-District - Gondiya889447442642477
3898 Sub-District - Shirur (Kasar)889447442560454
3899 Sub-District - Murud889436453761489
3900 Nandurbar (M Cl)888432456707282
3901 Sub-District - Parbhani887445442625327
3902 Sub-District - Yavatmal886455431706264
3903 Sub-District - Chopda884451433486523
3904 Sub-District - Shevgaon884442442767333
3905 Kirkee (CB)883440443786319
3906 Sub-District - Sakri883456427705352
3907 Pune (CB)883421462824318
3908 Sub-District - Aundha (Nagnath)883448435763338
3909 Sub-District - Purandhar880460420780327
3910 Deogiri (CT)880446434753266
3911 Jamkhed (CT)878449429638350
3912 Kamptee (CB)877436441745269
3913 Bhiwandi Nizampur (M Corp.)877562315579397
3914 Sub-District - Kalamnuri877439438747325
3915 Sub-District - Bhiwapur876445431682385
3916 Dyane (CT)873466407578335
3917 Sub-District - Jalgaon871462409618297
3918 Sub-District - Bodvad871459412754326
3919 Sub-District - Latur871441430566240
3920 Akola (M Corp.)870445425736295
3921 Deolali (CB)866528338749368
3922 Sub-District - Warud864459405752338
3923 Sub-District - Ratnagiri864440424756308
3924 Sub-District - Lohara861454407549355
3925 Pali (CT)861436425652279
3926 Sub-District - Warora861450411773278
3927 Sub-District - Kavathemahankal860446414728312
3928 Kopargaon (M Cl)858441417602316
3929 Sub-District - Wani858467391638504
3930 Natepute (CT)857437420782303
3931 Rahuri (M Cl)855434421735274
3932 Dhule (M Corp.) 854444410638279
3933 Sub-District - Parbhani854440414427231
3934 Nanded Waghala (M Corp.)853455398635216
3935 Panvel (M Cl)851444407763326
3936 Sub-District - Nevasa851413438541396
3937 Nakoda (CT)847445402694279
3938 Wadagaon (CT)846445401638289
3939 Sub-District - Akrani844420424501419
3940 Sub-District - Manjlegaon843429414542402
3941 Dondaicha-Warwade(M Cl) 842420422726259
3942 Sub-District - Miraj842433409639314
3943 Matheran (M Cl)842410432679261
3944 Sub-District - Kuhi841482359595567
3945 Sub-District - Akkalkot841436405702290
3946 Sub-District - Nevasa841427414503491
3947 Sub-District - Raver839472367678346
3948 Sub-District - Jalna838421417399353
3949 Bamhni (CT)838430408721292
3950 Palghar (M Cl)837423414721334
3951 Sub-District - Umred834443391666417
3952 Lonar (M Cl)833426407733271
3953 Sub-District - Sengaon832430402681388
3954 Sub-District - Talode831406425678511
3955 District - Bhandara831426405608344
3956 Saidapur (CT)830423407668262
3957 Sub-District - Sangamner829378451697315
3958 Hinjavadi (CT)828438390574375
3959 Yavatmal (M Cl)826409417724297
3960 District - Bid824412412446285
3961 Katangi Kala (CT)821382439601317
3962 Lanja (CT)820378442654266
3963 Sub-District - Gangapur819410409601389
3964 Wadagaon (CT)815407408575283
3965 Daund (M Cl)815412403669241
3966 Utekhol (CT)815420395695266
3967 Sub-District - Walwa814416398576294
3968 Rajur (CT)814421393581262
3969 Sub-District - Trimbakeshwar813409404511420
3970 Rajgurunagar (Khed) (CT)813405408644296
3971 Dharni (CT)812423389637271
3972 Osmanabad (M Cl)810416394704273
3973 Durgapur (CT)809410399686271
3974 Pirangut (CT)807426381583333
3975 Sindi (M Cl)807409398581280
3976 Sub-District - Malegaon806398408598337
3977 Padoli (CT)806437369592267
3978 Malkapur (CT)805430375591263
3979 Sub-District - Trimbakeshwar804433371469378
3980 Kabnur (CT)803410393602299
3981 Sub-District - Loha803407396478294
3982 Borgaon (Meghe) (CT)803408395603280
3983 Ahmadnagar (CB)802412390683248
3984 Padoli (CT)801413388619301
3985 Sub-District - Walwa800365435641333
3986 Makranifali (CT)800397403579262
3987 Jalgaon (M Corp.)800428372572259
3988 Navi Mumbai Panvel Raigarh (CT)797416381538212
3989 Sub-District - Bhusawal797397400536251
3990 Panhala (M Cl)797385412670243
3991 Sub-District - Parli797416381690263
3992 Deoli (M Cl)796418378655290
3993 Sub-District - Ner794386408692259
3994 Sub-District - Khalapur794399395517218
3995 Pirangut (CT)792440352590344
3996 Songirwadi (Rural) (CT)791418373667279
3997 Sub-District - Washim790384406666345
3998 Kurkheda (CT)790398392620308
3999 Asangaon (CT)789382407633260
4000 Aheri (CT)789402387653253
4001 Sub-District - Sadak-Arjuni788391397581504
4002 Dapoli Camp (NP) 785415370656252
4003 Sub-District - Karvir784418366487262
4004 Sub-District - Palghar783450333645317
4005 Sub-District - Kamptee781439342677378
4006 Sub-District - Wani781378403624317
4007 Ahmadnagar (M Corp.)780392388634286
4008 Sub-District - Parola779397382680261
4009 Kanhan (Pipri) (CT)779390389605264
4010 Sub-District - Kagal779405374563376
4011 Chikhaldara (M Cl) 778416362644196
4012 Risod (M Cl)777411366664249
4013 Latur (M Cl)774401373580254
4014 Sub-District - Nagpur (Rural)774395379609276
4015 Sub-District - Mahabaleshwar773282491723272
4016 Sub-District - Dhanora773419354452444
4017 Wadgaon Kolhati (CT)773399374654251
4018 Bhusawal (M Cl) 771395376642259
4019 Vashind (CT)769421348566271
4020 Sub-District - Sailu769380389645267
4021 District - Sangli769418351559284
4022 Sub-District - Bhokardan769400369631268
4023 Harsul (CT)767378389565253
4024 Sub-District - Dhanora766361405515436
4025 Sub-District - Parseoni766402364496493
4026 Amravati (M Corp.)765386379568202
4027 Sub-District - Badnapur764378386443349
4028 Sub-District - Buldana763384379625294
4029 Sub-District - Baglan762402360494351
4030 Wadgaon Kolhati (CT)762409353577246
4031 Kharghar (CT)761397364633296
4032 Harsul (CT)761375386525226
4033 Sinnar (M Cl)760386374560277
4034 Sub-District - Kinwat760379381472405
4035 Katkar (CT)760422338450284
4036 Sub-District - Jat756384372563371
4037 Kurduvadi (M Cl)751381370655265
4038 Kusgaon Bk. (CT)751378373587245
4039 Sub-District - Murtijapur751389362651287
4040 Vengurla (M Cl)750366384653267
4041 Kalameshwar (M Cl) 749391358617233
4042 Sub-District - Ratnagiri749378371631296
4043 Jalna (M Cl)748380368348312
4044 Tadali (CT)748380368658251
4045 Savda (M Cl) 746396350518233
4046 Sub-District - Ashti744383361419327
4047 Sub-District - Sangamner744408336535379
4048 Khapar (CT)742390352541224
4049 Alandi (M Cl)741401340593280
4050 Sub-District - Radhanagari741383358657333
4051 Sub-District - Karad741385356581310
4052 Madhavnagar (CT)736382354660247
4053 Sub-District - Lakhandur736352384534398
4054 Sub-District - Shirala735389346621345
4055 Sub-District - Bhandara732371361595310
4056 Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl)732336396652297
4057 Tasgaon (M Cl)728368360577244
4058 Koregaon (CT)727378349659255
4059 Nashik (M Corp.)727399328604301
4060 Malegaon (M Corp. + OG)725352373462197
4061 Junnar (M Cl)723388335643209
4062 Sub-District - Khed723387336545309
4063 Sub-District - Bhiwandi720406314569298
4064 Aurangabad (CB)720363357513240
4065 Umarga (M Cl)719360359541214
4066 Sub-District - Mohol718368350603267
4067 Sub-District - Wardha715347368497350
4068 Sub-District - Nandurbar713357356178348
4069 Sub-District - Parli713357356449275
4070 Khopoli (M Cl)713384329629278
4071 Ambarnath(M Cl)712386326568244
4072 Sub-District - Kagal710355355546358
4073 Sub-District - Igatpuri708364344600288
4074 Ichalkaranji (M Cl)708345363558246
4075 Ashta (M Cl)706347359503364
4076 Murbad (CT)702341361574216
4077 Sub-District - Gondpipri700355345464382
4078 Parbhani (M Cl)697336361518233
4079 Kamptee (CB)695409286573269
4080 Latur (M Cl)695354341483188
4081 Sub-District - Udgir693363330519204
4082 Sub-District - Sengaon693366327438332
4083 Sub-District - Ambejogai693370323595229
4084 Utekhol (CT)692395297503235
4085 Sangli Miraj Kupwad (M Corp.)691352339523252
4086 Chikhala (CT)690337353518212
4087 Sub-District - Peint689341348490286
4088 Koregaon Bhima (CT)688384304504262
4089 Sub-District - Kopargaon688349339572238
4090 Yevla (M Cl)687367320607261
4091 District - Nandurbar685346339379243
4092 Shirdi (NP)685366319495233
4093 Sub-District - Salekasa684332352470242
4094 Shahapur (CT)684344340524254
4095 Sub-District - Sadak-Arjuni684354330491466
4096 Yawal (M Cl) 683332351427260
4097 Parola (M Cl)683349334591223
4098 Sub-District - Ghatanji683353330486413
4099 Sub-District - Bid682343339537257
4100 Daund (CT)682348334519213
4101 Sub-District - Pachora681437244500230
4102 District - Gadchiroli681364317492270
4103 Parli (M Cl)680357323601221
4104 Sub-District - Sakri680371309344400
4105 Sub-District - Jawhar679331348525285
4106 Junnar (M Cl)679341338584250
4107 Sub-District - Dahanu678351327620280
4108 Ahmadnagar (CB)678509169615436
4109 Waghoda (CT)677350327529186
4110 Sub-District - Paranda676361315537331
4111 District - Satara676364312513313
4112 Kagal (M Cl)676347329592236
4113 Dahanu (M Cl)672320352585284
4114 Faizpur (M Cl)672343329500235
4115 Sub-District - Madha672345327553226
4116 Sub-District - Muktainagar671342329555281
4117 Sub-District - Karjat671372299579218
4118 Naldurg (M Cl)670352318454244
4119 Sub-District - Dodamarg670344326497238
4120 Sub-District - Pen668344324465303
4121 Murum (M Cl)667348319550228
4122 Tekadi (CT)666336330526207
4123 Songirwadi (Rural) (CT)666347319560228
4124 Shirdi (NP)665355310575222
4125 Sub-District - Atpadi665497168500139
4126 Georai (M Cl)665351314577213
4127 Umbar Pada Nandade (CT)664346318496241
4128 Ratnagiri (M Cl)662335327578221
4129 Alibag (M Cl)662314348562268
4130 Rahanal (CT)661357304446268
4131 Surgana (CT)661332329482224
4132 Sub-District - Amgaon660385275520450
4133 Sub-District - Niphad660319341465327
4134 Chikhaldara (M Cl) 659311348526202
4135 Jintur (M Cl)658342316553194
4136 Sub-District - Kopargaon658318340454278
4137 Sub-District - Man657348309546257
4138 Sub-District - Akkalkuwa652319333270284
4139 Sub-District - Bhadravati651329322529248
4140 Sub-District - Khatav650343307577265
4141 Sub-District - Mawal649407242559214
4142 Sub-District - Mulshi649348301422282
4143 Sub-District - Mangrulpir648313335488268
4144 Sub-District - Phulambri648353295484232
4145 Sub-District - Etapalli647290357433293
4146 Panchgani (M Cl)647219428614211
4147 Sub-District - Armori646314332392417
4148 Uchgaon (CT)645325320528247
4149 Sub-District - Miraj645347298473232
4150 Paranda (M Cl)644331313443317
4151 District - Hingoli643322321437284
4152 Sub-District - Armori642303339425398
4153 Sub-District - Chalisgaon642356286405247
4154 Kandri (CT)642329313520246
4155 Sub-District - Sawantwadi642335307543235
4156 Baramati (M Cl)641326315577219
4157 Sub-District - Dahanu639349290349260
4158 Vengurla (M Cl)638326312508215
4159 Warora (M Cl)637330307579198
4160 Sub-District - Jat637337300405265
4161 Roha Ashtami (M Cl)637342295554217
4162 Sub-District - Shrirampur636331305423266
4163 Sub-District - Khed636383253401257
4164 Khed (CT)635335300489230
4165 Kasara Bk. (CT)635321314457209
4166 Soyagaon (CT)634322312477205
4167 Washim (M Cl)633302331547255
4168 Sub-District - Sindkhede632361271380296
4169 Parbhani (M Cl)632326306310160
4170 Navi Mumbai Panvel Raigarh (CT)631321310518243
4171 Sub-District - Shahapur629309320558205
4172 Gondiya (M Cl)628339289555216
4173 Sub-District - Kankavli627327300515228
4174 Gondiya (M Cl)627314313559241
4175 Sub-District - Ashti626378248426337
4176 Rees (CT)625330295535210
4177 Sub-District - Solapur North625308317443230
4178 Dandi (CT)623362261383257
4179 Nagapur (CT)620339281481240
4180 Birwadi (CT)619307312498171
4181 Sub-District - Bhadgaon618322296547217
4182 Sub-District - Morshi618326292523271
4183 Kannad (M Cl)616326290539202
4184 Sub-District - Talode616333283302380
4185 Sub-District - Shirur615341274417290
4186 Sub-District - Umarga615354261335218
4187 Nimbhore Budruk (CT)614314300414164
4188 Sub-District - Pathardi614302312466286
4189 Solapur (M Corp.) 613301312433224
4190 Sub-District - Dharur609331278385290
4191 Walani (CT)609325284457206
4192 Sub-District - Shrigonda608361247325255
4193 Sub-District - Pen608296312531217
4194 Vadfalya (CT)607311296435211
4195 Amgaon bk. (CT)606314292468252
4196 Sub-District - Dharangaon603299304515214
4197 Bhum (M Cl) 602317285453209
4198 Sub-District - Vikramgad602334268419292
4199 Sub-District - Deglur601301300359247
4200 Sub-District - Tuljapur600311289499217
4201 Sub-District - Darwha599312287504204
4202 Dehu (CT)598299299479257
4203 Sub-District - Balapur598313285508217
4204 Sub-District - Shirol598288310494241
4205 Ambarnath(M Cl)596376220498286
4206 Sub-District - Bhum596301295381197
4207 Satara (M Cl)595290305506233
4208 Sub-District - Karjat59538221345298
4209 Pathardi (M Cl)595313282541217
4210 Nandgaon (M Cl)595299296479189
4211 Salwad (CT)593352241453233
4212 Sub-District - Deola593296297530195
4213 Nimbhore Budruk (CT)592324268457177
4214 Achalpur (M Cl)592293299522194
4215 Jalochi (CT)591317274501209
4216 Sub-District - Sinnar590307283435267
4217 Sub-District - Khuldabad590295295500198
4218 Sub-District - Jawhar589339250263329
4219 Sub-District - Wai589313276524224
4220 Sub-District - Pauni586315271433152
4221 Borivali Tarf Rahur (CT)584295289192223
4222 Malwan (M Cl)584313271466224
4223 Sub-District - Radhanagari583303280421309
4224 Mahapoli (CT)582285297392159
4225 Ausa (M Cl)582284298411182
4226 Khed (M Cl)582298284503173
4227 Kolhapur (M Corp.)581304277355185
4228 Sub-District - Paithan581311270373248
4229 Sub-District - Shirur581321260464280
4230 Sub-District - Shirur (Kasar)580314266332371
4231 Bid (M Cl)580264316418146
4232 Sub-District - Khandala579303276516226
4233 Sub-District - Rajura579280299452248
4234 Jasai (CT)579330249338261
4235 Dhopatala (CT)578297281508191
4236 Igatpuri (M Cl)578293285499227
4237 Sub-District - Gadhinglaj577298279480267
4238 Sub-District - Panvel577288289443220
4239 Sub-District - Manora577326251415244
4240 Sub-District - Ghansawangi576296280432213
4241 Sub-District - Aurangabad576301275472236
4242 Sub-District - Darwha575291284394271
4243 Sub-District - Mukhed574295279320252
4244 Sub-District - Bhandara574282292415188
4245 Murgud (M Cl)572295277449192
4246 Dehu Road (CB)571348223517260
4247 Sub-District - Korpana570285285448270
4248 Waddhamana (CT)570268302455193
4249 District - Solapur568282286389207
4250 Sub-District - Manjlegaon568300268480202
4251 Sub-District - Biloli568294274360272
4252 Wadi (CT)566291275493211
4253 Kalamnuri (M Cl)565284281500186
4254 Sub-District - Himayatnagar565317248365374
4255 Sub-District - Murbad565390175440374
4256 Sub-District - Khamgaon564286278449221
4257 Sub-District - Kopargaon564283281465226
4258 Sub-District - Khamgaon564300264479187
4259 Sub-District - Shahapur563267296347140
4260 Borkhedi (CT)562293269418205
4261 Sub-District - Balapur562305257405246
4262 Nanekarwadi (CT)561335226417276
4263 Burhanagar (CT)561304257399211
4264 Hajarmachi (CT)561290271424189
4265 Sansari (CT)560300260417213
4266 Sub-District - Pusad559296263336238
4267 Sub-District - Kalamnuri559301258345300
4268 Amgaon kh. (CT)557289268447289
4269 Sub-District - Jalgaon557283274350228
4270 Sironcha Ry. (CT)555265290454188
4271 Bhokara (CT)553296257450167
4272 Umred (M Cl)553280273430199
4273 Akkalkuwa (CT)553279274469185
4274 Pen (M Cl)552272280485197
4275 Sub-District - Mehkar551246305359247
4276 Wai (M Cl)551293258491202
4277 Devrukh (CT)550276274456181
4278 Pasthal (CT)549282267464195
4279 Sub-District - Barshi549277272429211
4280 Soyagaon (CT)549281268478184
4281 Sailu (M Cl)545272273461184
4282 Sanaswadi (CT)545300245400250
4283 Sub-District - Hingna545282263452210
4284 Sub-District - Chikhaldara545257288418229
4285 Igatpuri (M Cl)544286258490176
4286 Sub-District - Achalpur542295247381217
4287 Sub-District - Savner542269273467241
4288 Sub-District - Chopda542307235325282
4289 Sub-District - Gadhinglaj540275265359271
4290 Sub-District - Dhamangaon Railway539284255475200
4291 Sub-District - Alibag539297242453255
4292 Pipri (CT)539285254424189
4293 Kopargaon (M Cl)538278260462173
4294 Sub-District - Malkapur536297239434172
4295 Sub-District - Ambad533283250303270
4296 Kuwarbav (CT)532271261455192
4297 Warthi (CT)532277255434180
4298 Sub-District - Parseoni530261269440203
4299 Sub-District - Murtijapur530259271430196
4300 Sub-District - Pathardi530270260331248
4301 Sub-District - Amalner529291238358230
4302 Mhaswad (M Cl)529266263356164
4303 Sub-District - Uran528282246450186
4304 Chikhli (M Cl)528278250452154
4305 Sub-District - Pandharpur528295233345144
4306 Sub-District - Paithan527274253397221
4307 Shrigonda (M Cl)526256270457182
4308 Sub-District - Alibag526244282366198
4309 Sub-District - Kelapur526257269344319
4310 Sangli Miraj Kupwad (M Corp.)526286240394188
4311 Sub-District - Gondpipri524265259401229
4312 Jasai (CT)523273250352179
4313 District - Buldana522270252337227
4314 Sub-District - Goregaon522269253359319
4315 Uran (M Cl)521258263444194
4316 Sawangi (Meghe) (CT)520227293493114
4317 Satana (M Cl)520269251464171
4318 Kambe (CT)519290229397195
4319 Ghulewadi (CT)518289229380163
4320 District - Washim518275243396215
4321 Sub-District - Tumsar517256261354280
4322 Sangramnagar (CT)517269248405175
4323 Banda (CT)517263254419176
4324 Sub-District - Gadchiroli516258258377234
4325 Aurangabad (M Corp.)515265250428212
4326 Mouda (CT)515290225421191
4327 Karanje Tarf Satara (CT)514267247442176
4328 Sub-District - Digras514258256467169
4329 Sub-District - Tumsar513275238368192
4330 Aurangabad (CB)51341499466372
4331 Sub-District - Junnar512300212382231
4332 Ambejogai (M Cl)512267245440172
4333 Ashti (CT)511241270405167
4334 Sub-District - Shevgaon511246265390227
4335 Wadagaon (CT)510266244433193
4336 Sub-District - Chiplun510271239440181
4337 Sub-District - Pauni509271238406194
4338 Sub-District - Nandgaon-Khandeshwar509253256429223
4339 Ambivali T. Tungartan (CT)508265243409173
4340 Nakoda (CT)508261247365150
4341 Sub-District - Kinwat507275232293224
4342 Pasthal (CT)506251255441180
4343 Sub-District - Akola506264242441197
4344 Akola (M Corp.)506292214397131
4345 Sub-District - Barshi505267238336140
4346 Malegaon (M Corp. + OG)504222282385172
4347 Sub-District - Chopda503245258360202
4348 Alibag (M Cl)502259243446203
4349 Alandi (M Cl)501265236437189
4350 Sub-District - Shahapur501251250428188
4351 Sub-District - Wardha500256244366185
4352 Yevla (M Cl)499246253403144
4353 Sub-District - Bhamragad499252247336268
4354 Walwadi (CT)499259240402121
4355 Digras (M Cl)498249249455157
4356 Boisar (CT)498265233381206
4357 Sub-District - Basmath497275222424171
4358 Sub-District - Korchi497230267323292
4359 Boisar (CT)497267230422181
4360 Dehu Road (CB)497255242433173
4361 Nachane (CT)496244252417164
4362 Sub-District - Kelapur496221275423159
4363 Dehu (CT)496257239384160
4364 Sub-District - Junnar496261235415224
4365 Mouje Anjanvel (CT)495218277399101
4366 Kalmath (CT)494238256412159
4367 Sub-District - Nilanga494257237394191
4368 Sub-District - Hatkanangle493261232364192
4369 Sub-District - Shahade492244248378215
4370 Ner (M Cl)490237253425152
4371 Sub-District - Partur489252237381203
4372 Sub-District - Pen489238251370206
4373 Sub-District - Nagar489269220399176
4374 Sub-District - Arvi488263225456160
4375 Sub-District - Bhudargad487244243420215
4376 Khapar (CT)486246240396151
4377 Bhor (M Cl)486238248406168
4378 Medankarwadi (CT)485263222371210
4379 Dharangaon (M Cl) 484241243417171
4380 Sub-District - Bhamragad484235249279246
4381 Dahanu (M Cl)484242242453195
4382 Kharghar (CT)482266216334117
4383 Nildoh (CT)482276206341176
4384 Hinjavadi (CT)482275207276225
4385 Shahade (M Cl)481236245369153
4386 Kherdi (CT)481251230418151
4387 Sub-District - Barshitakli480244236399189
4388 Roha Ashtami (M Cl)480234246387136
4389 Sub-District - Nagpur (Rural)480260220403194
4390 Sub-District - Wardha478236242340147
4391 Sub-District - Georai478264214262272
4392 Alandi (M Cl)476285191357199
4393 Sub-District - Amalner476234242205274
4394 Kalmath (CT)476239237366176
4395 Sub-District - Umred475244231346228
4396 Sub-District - Panhala474282192407168
4397 Uran (M Cl)474258216414166
4398 Sub-District - Khalapur473257216391165
4399 Sub-District - Roha473241232349180
4400 Ajra (CT)473229244401142
4401 Satara (M Cl)472234238363152
4402 Ichalkaranji (M Cl)472225247353135
4403 Sub-District - Vengurla472231241390157
4404 Nanda (CT)471263208335153
4405 Sangramnagar (CT)470230240405167
4406 Sub-District - Latur469249220264179
4407 Sub-District - Aheri468265203340223
4408 Lonand (CT)467243224418173
4409 Sub-District - Mulchera467207260336236
4410 Nandgaon Pode (CT)467251216377200
4411 Sub-District - Ulhasnagar467251216392171
4412 Ulhasnagar (M Corp.)467251216392171
4413 Sub-District - Dharni466229237387212
4414 Amgaon bk. (CT)465241224376151
4415 Poladpur (CT)462242220344142
4416 Sub-District - Rajura462244218297275
4417 Sub-District - Jalgaon (Jamod)460222238264221
4418 Sub-District - Chandur Railway460232228412184
4419 Sangameshwar (CT)459239220406136
4420 Kundalwadi (M Cl)458230228308180
4421 Sub-District - Karanja458234224344291
4422 Sub-District - Shahade457228229240254
4423 Sub-District - Mulshi457241216325204
4424 Kalher (CT)456356100361330
4425 Sub-District - Khanapur (Vita)456233223400149
4426 Rahuri (M Cl)454229225269222
4427 Gandhinagar (CT)454239215358216
4428 District - Gadchiroli454240214381183
4429 Udgir (M Cl)453243210356125
4430 Kolki (CT)453236217376165
4431 Ujalaiwadi (CT)452231221347157
4432 Sub-District - Anjangaon Surji451223228404185
4433 Mhaswad (M Cl)451231220373176
4434 Mohpa (M Cl)450227223377143
4435 Nanda (CT)449235214372148
4436 Sub-District - Sakoli449225224335234
4437 Sub-District - Ahmadpur449210239271162
4438 Davlameti (CT)449213236348152
4439 Sub-District - Sangole448241207281190
4440 Sub-District - Bhum447222225383208
4441 Khamgaon (M Cl)447239208384142
4442 Sub-District - Dhule446218228165264
4443 Sub-District - Kalameshwar445218227301134
4444 Rahanal (CT)445215230379142
4445 Sub-District - Chandurbazar444225219361188
4446 Sub-District - Baglan443221222215244
4447 Chakan (CT)443226217390159
4448 Kurduvadi (M Cl)442224218378132
4449 Sub-District - Mauda440206234308239
4450 Gokul Shirgaon (CT)440234206275162
4451 Sub-District - Chikhli440235205341194
4452 Sub-District - Ralegaon440236204318228
4453 Sub-District - Akot439206233305147
4454 Kankavli (NP)439239200332150
4455 Sub-District - Vaijapur437228209302217
4456 Murtijapur (M Cl)435217218384132
4457 Sub-District - Soegaon434225209206197
4458 Sub-District - Wai433218215360166
4459 Sub-District - Shrigonda432194238323189
4460 Wagholi (CT)432224208358163
4461 Nawapur (M Cl)43216626635361
4462 Sub-District - Gadchiroli432227205335194
4463 Sub-District - Chamorshi431206225267222
4464 Sub-District - Umarga431227204375153
4465 Sub-District - Mudkhed430244186270291
4466 Sub-District - Mangrulpir430219211367155
4467 Sub-District - Hingna430271159316214
4468 Sub-District - Kamptee430270160312116
4469 Balapur (M Cl)429220209378143
4470 Sub-District - Ambad429274155302129
4471 Katangi Kala (CT)429209220357196
4472 Sub-District - Karvir429224205279144
4473 Umbar Pada Nandade (CT)429215214340139
4474 Pulgaon (M Cl)427229198389149
4475 Sub-District - Washi426218208285222
4476 Chikhaldara (M Cl) 426195231321173
4477 Sub-District - Mohadi425209216330243
4478 Sub-District - Warud425214211265139
4479 Sub-District - Roha425227198355200
4480 Sub-District - Umarkhed424221203267214
4481 Sub-District - Nandura423231192361166
4482 Sub-District - Kalwan422229193298234
4483 Chanje (CT)422237185292150
4484 Rajur (CT)422212210328220
4485 Tamgaon (CT)422249173293208
4486 Parola (M Cl)422215207294137
4487 Bamhni (CT)420224196326139
4488 Akkalkot (M Cl)420215205361133
4489 Sub-District - Gadhinglaj420201219278219
4490 Barshi (M Cl)420199221345145
4491 Chikhala (CT)417206211324142
4492 Sub-District - Tumsar417222195337166
4493 Chandvad (CT)416230186330201
4494 Ranjangaon (s) (CT)41518523026573
4495 Sub-District - Chalisgaon415215200278204
4496 Kandri (CT)415212203314125
4497 Sub-District - Lonar414230184266234
4498 Vada (CT)414218196352136
4499 Mohpada Alias Wasambe (CT)413236177304149
4500 Akluj (CT)412230182298131
4501 Anjangaon (M Cl)412202210377159
4502 Sub-District - Hadgaon411209202333166
4503 Sub-District - Parola410235175180196
4504 Sub-District - Amgaon410204206285221
4505 Sub-District - Udgir410205205252123
4506 Sub-District - Yawal409225184356158
4507 Sub-District - Mulshi409202207326170
4508 Rahimatpur (M Cl)409188221304158
4509 Wadgaon Kolhati (CT)409201208315132
4510 Lonand (CT)408203205331138
4511 Khaira (CT)408209199340133
4512 Sub-District - Korchi406204202301194
4513 Sub-District - Bhokardan406209197216154
4514 Sub-District - Muktainagar406202204240191
4515 Talode Panchnad (CT)406200206280114
4516 Sub-District - Akola406201205267212
4517 Sub-District - Sindkhed Raja405213192331148
4518 Trimbak (M Cl)405206199329149
4519 Sub-District - Kaij405206199352150
4520 Sub-District - Katol405204201252165
4521 Tasgaon (M Cl)404211193356146
4522 Vita (M Cl)404203201355127
4523 Sub-District - Aheri403203200234156
4524 Shahapur (CT)403211192341134
4525 Bid (M Cl)403198205324139
4526 Bhusawal (M Cl) 403205198295137
4527 Achalpur (M Cl)403192211345129
4528 Sub-District - Velhe402209193264166
4529 Sub-District - Bhandara402187215337145
4530 Malkapur (M Cl)402215187339117
4531 Pachora (M Cl) 402275127327119
4532 Sub-District - Radhanagari400197203296184
4533 District - Bid399208191289148
4534 Sub-District - Mangaon399199200335151
4535 Arvi (M Cl)399222177376128
4536 Sub-District - Aundha (Nagnath)398207191274171
4537 Sub-District - Solapur South398215183316156
4538 Umarkhed (M Cl)398213185344125
4539 Kalambe T. Thane (CT)398208190303159
4540 Sub-District - Katol398207191350144
4541 Bhadravati (M Cl)398200198328150
4542 Kalundre (CT)397223174281157
4543 Sangamner (M Cl)397196201331131
4544 Sub-District - Bhamragad396200196202247
4545 Sub-District - Jamner396192204149167
4546 Sub-District - Chiplun394196198216154
4547 Borivali Tarf Rahur (CT)394197197308128
4548 Eklahare (CT)393199194320156
4549 Asangaon (CT)392227165285153
4550 Sub-District - Deola391216175291243
4551 Shahapur (CT)391187204347116
4552 Chandrapada (CT)390209181285151
4553 Sub-District - Anjangaon Surji390183207309196
4554 Sub-District - Pandharpur390202188300172
4555 Masala (CT)390190200313150
4556 Sub-District - Naigaon (Khairgaon)389177212218151
4557 Sub-District - Chiplun389192197319160
4558 Sub-District - Sindkhed Raja389215174247212
4559 District - Akola389211178281150
4560 Kamptee (CB)389201188361153
4561 Sub-District - Uran389192197289122
4562 Sub-District - Wani389192197280216
4563 Sanaswadi (CT)388227161288193
4564 Sub-District - Sangameshwar388175213277117
4565 Sub-District - Niphad387210177333164
4566 Sub-District - Shegaon387214173347140
4567 Nachane (CT)386200186291146
4568 Shrigonda (M Cl)386197189281151
4569 Shivatkar (Nira) (CT)386200186349139
4570 Sub-District - Arni386185201352149
4571 Erandol (M Cl)386202184239152
4572 Sub-District - Devgad386234152335151
4573 Ahmadnagar (CB)385191194354160
4574 Daund (CT)385186199314123
4575 Sub-District - Chimur384199185277136
4576 Vilholi (CT)384211173259151
4577 Sub-District - Akot384189195329144
4578 Satara (CT)383213170286144
4579 Sub-District - Sawali382183199261209
4580 District - Washim381176205297173
4581 Kalamb (M Cl)381206175320118
4582 Buldana (M Cl)381190191310135
4583 Sasti (CT)381202179292144
4584 Manjlegaon (M Cl)380199181330117
4585 Sub-District - Kannad380191189256179
4586 Rahuri (M Cl)380185195315128
4587 Sangamner (M Cl)379168211329125
4588 Gimhavane (CT)378186192335148
4589 Jalgaon (CT)378181197314118
4590 Sub-District - Malshiras377228149232125
4591 Sub-District - Ralegaon377196181346145
4592 Sub-District - Rahuri377198179278143
4593 Jawhar (M Cl)377186191320128
4594 Wadgaon Road (CT)376198178348135
4595 Kamptee (CB)376242134332225
4596 Sub-District - Pusad376178198263167
4597 Indapur (M Cl)376190186330128
4598 Sub-District - Solapur South375217158247147
4599 Sub-District - Deoli375192183317164
4600 Sub-District - Ramtek375164211313156
4601 Mohpa (M Cl)375195180292128
4602 Sillewada (CT)375193182296124
4603 Kandari (CT)373202171319129
4604 Sub-District - Talode373187186339119
4605 Sub-District - Radhanagari373203170303139
4606 Sub-District - Sinnar373186187327141
4607 Sub-District - Deoli371190181284202
4608 Sub-District - Koregaon371179192291168
4609 Sub-District - Akot371200171276147
4610 Sub-District - Goregaon370173197270204
4611 Karjat (CT)370199171269134
4612 Sub-District - Patur370210160257175
4613 Sub-District - Patur370197173314135
4614 Manchar (CT)369188181318147
4615 Sub-District - Purna367190177305117
4616 Sub-District - Savner367191176319141
4617 Jamner (M Cl) 3672788930267
4618 Sub-District - Sillod367195172242143
4619 Sub-District - Ardhapur366219147232214
4620 Nadgaon Tarf Birwadi (CT)366187179282106
4621 Sub-District - Narkhed365190175274112
4622 Sub-District - Motala365191174324148
4623 Sub-District - Karjat364206158240171
4624 Sub-District - Udgir364197167263143
4625 Sub-District - Lakhani363190173258156
4626 Dondaicha-Warwade(M Cl) 363185178239115
4627 Sub-District - Umri362191171209166
4628 Jalgaon (M Corp.)362176186278112
4629 Sub-District - Sindkhede360172188255157
4630 Sub-District - Karanja360208152281126
4631 Ahmadnagar (M Corp.)359190169298114
4632 Tuljapur (M Cl)35918017928893
4633 Sub-District - Kamptee359193166321128
4634 Sub-District - Bhiwapur358185173237231
4635 Ratnagiri (M Cl)358180178301129
4636 Nanekarwadi (CT)358217141244170
4637 Sub-District - Nandgaon358192166300138
4638 Tarapur (CT)358182176295134
4639 Sub-District - Ghansawangi358192166203144
4640 Arvi (CT)357189168229145
4641 Sub-District - Shirpur354179175246143
4642 Sub-District - Kandhar354194160239148
4643 Latur (M Cl)353175178179115
4644 Yavatmal (R) (CT)353176177309122
4645 Nandura (M Cl + OG)353196157304133
4646 Chandur Railway (M Cl)352176176325129
4647 Sub-District - Kagal352175177242130
4648 Ahmadnagar (CB)352184168315119
4649 Sub-District - Kadegaon352177175247198
4650 Sub-District - Dapoli352194158305137
4651 Talode (M Cl)351174177318112
4652 Sub-District - Dhamangaon Railway351175176264162
4653 Sub-District - Pombhurna351169182243177
4654 Sub-District - Brahmapuri350175175230142
4655 Sub-District - Telhara350174176229128
4656 Bhiwandi Nizampur (M Corp.)350203147277146
4657 Dattapur Dhamangaon (M Cl)349179170310119
4658 Sub-District - Mauda349202147292201
4659 Kolki (CT)348175173296121
4660 Pasthal (CT)346180166306153
4661 Karjat (M Cl)34621113531087
4662 Shahade (M Cl)345160185276152
4663 Sub-District - Nandurbar343174169174111
4664 Bhandara (M Cl)343167176293112
4665 Eklahare (CT)343181162276117
4666 Sub-District - Chandrapur34216917324491
4667 Chendhare (CT)342169173306126
4668 Ashti (CT)342165177305101
4669 Gadhinglaj (M Cl)342163179300132
4670 Kurundvad (M Cl)34216617627994
4671 Sub-District - Khamgaon342176166254117
4672 Sub-District - Nilanga342172170200121
4673 Sub-District - Deori342173169287126
4674 Yewalewadi (CT)342185157201144
4675 Sub-District - Bhudargad341170171248190
4676 Khardi (CT)341182159262109
4677 Rahta Pimplas (M Cl)341176165302110
4678 Sub-District - Arjuni Morgaon341169172236157
4679 Sub-District - Gadchiroli340162178245165
4680 Medha (CT)340159181266101
4681 Sub-District - Karmala34023011026148
4682 District - Osmanabad340187153235144
4683 Kambe (CT)339176163249125
4684 Basmath (M Cl)339191148304103
4685 Sub-District - Washim339183156240142
4686 Sub-District - Amravati339172167265120
4687 Malkapur (M Cl)33919714228874
4688 Sub-District - Sangamner338181157285121
4689 Sub-District - Bhamragad338162176240154
4690 Sub-District - Phaltan338180158228147
4691 Sub-District - Nawapur337176161250117
4692 Sub-District - Deori337157180251154
4693 Sub-District - Maregaon33719414331922
4694 District - Jalna336175161241128
4695 Sub-District - Sawantwadi336165171267126
4696 Sub-District - Hinganghat336154182254170
4697 Sub-District - Mudkhed336189147242117
4698 Warud (M Cl)33517116419992
4699 Shirpur-Warwade (M Cl) 335163172266104
4700 Manmad (M Cl)334180154287127
4701 Sub-District - Sangole334171163285133
4702 Sub-District - Daryapur334179155291130
4703 Nagothane (CT)334163171294118
4704 Bhagur (M Cl)334165169279101
4705 Sub-District - Ajra334179155213190
4706 Sub-District - Bhadgaon334173161173124
4707 Risama (CT)333166167269104
4708 Sub-District - Daryapur333169164264148
4709 Kharabwadi (CT)332174158226128
4710 Sub-District - Osmanabad332164168251131
4711 Morewadi (CT)331164167281107
4712 Darwha (M Cl)33117315828099
4713 Sub-District - Barshitakli331169162218128
4714 Sub-District - Surgana33119114030025
4715 Sub-District - Sironcha331160171226164
4716 Sakri (CT)330165165277112
4717 Sub-District - Bhiwandi330172158227135
4718 Sub-District - Yavatmal329170159283128
4719 Sub-District - Morshi329168161188182
4720 Ozar (CT)328170158289125
4721 Bhadgaon (M Cl)328168160233107
4722 Sub-District - Karanja328196132238118
4723 Khoni (CT)327168159249122
4724 Sub-District - Amalner327174153240160
4725 Sub-District - Patoda326176150199188
4726 Uran Islampur (M Cl)326148178250100
4727 Sub-District - Murbad325170155287129
4728 Khaira (CT)325166159278116
4729 Sub-District - Koregaon324159165227129
4730 Sub-District - Malegaon324177147222125
4731 Sub-District - Purandhar323167156254157
4732 Sub-District - Jintur323172151204157
4733 Sub-District - Hingoli323159164233140
4734 Bhandara (M Cl)322162160274118
4735 Sub-District - Hingoli322157165200111
4736 Kaij (NP)321158163239118
4737 Harsul (CT)32115916226899
4738 Sub-District - Desaiganj (Vadasa)319158161225164
4739 Sub-District - Parseoni319152167242100
4740 Sub-District - Ramtek319162157277108
4741 Birwadi (CT)31815716124699
4742 Ichalkaranji (M Cl)318166152239114
4743 Sub-District - Ulhasnagar318168150214115
4744 Ulhasnagar (M Corp.)318168150214115
4745 Sub-District - Arvi317166151249177
4746 Tirora (M Cl)317158159257114
4747 Visapur (CT)316159157246117
4748 Purne (CT)316199117216157
4749 Uran Islampur (M Cl)316160156273108
4750 Poladpur (CT)316154162246122
4751 Ozar (CT)316168148277122
4752 Wardha (M Cl)316161155277120
4753 Chandur (CT)315156159195112
4754 Sub-District - Rajura315165150224101
4755 Sub-District - Hatkanangle315177138232131
4756 Sub-District - Warud315157158259148
4757 Sub-District - Khanapur (Vita)315161154200120
4758 Sub-District - Chandurbazar314157157265127
4759 Sub-District - Ausa314164150194132
4760 Karjat (CT)31317513826893
4761 Dahanu (M Cl)313162151262107
4762 Sub-District - Kalamb313148165219136
4763 Umred (M Cl)312155157249148
4764 Khamari (CT)312159153242178
4765 Gimhavane (CT)31215415826469
4766 Sub-District - Wani312173139229112
4767 Kalher (CT)31215815427699
4768 Deolali Pravara (M Cl)311146165257108
4769 Kalher (CT)311157154218143
4770 Sub-District - Babulgaon311166145266134
4771 District - Latur310170140226127
4772 Warud (M Cl)310163147268107
4773 Sub-District - Motala309153156200129
4774 Boisar (CT)309152157250128
4775 Kopargaon (M Cl)309147162265111
4776 Sub-District - Chikhaldara309183126153185
4777 Sub-District - Telhara309152157209119
4778 Satana (M Cl)30815615225982
4779 Sub-District - Shirur-Anantpal308165143206129
4780 Pachgaon (CT)308164144255114
4781 Sangameshwar (CT)307177130237106
4782 Nandurbar (M Cl)30715715015895
4783 Karanje Tarf Satara (CT)30613517122573
4784 Mangalvedhe (M Cl)305155150204103
4785 Sub-District - Chamorshi305153152214179
4786 Mohpada Alias Wasambe (CT)30514915623097
4787 Katai (CT)304177127228138
4788 Chiplun (M Cl)304163141265100
4789 Khamgaon (M Cl)304145159272109
4790 Rahanal (CT)302188114188154
4791 Murtijapur (M Cl)30213916325498
4792 Sub-District - Mantha301166135200105
4793 Sub-District - Shrivardhan30115115026097
4794 Dharur (M Cl)301153148193104
4795 Sub-District - Indapur300165135218133
4796 Manor (CT)300161139243141
4797 Sub-District - Hingna300164136212108
4798 Sub-District - Chikhli299136163200129
4799 Nideban (CT)299163136224100
4800 Vadgaon Kasba (M Cl)29915214723595
4801 Kalundre (CT)298155143221117
4802 Paithan (M Cl)298166132258102
4803 Sub-District - Akkalkuwa298153145235109
4804 Sub-District - Loha298167131253110
4805 Sub-District - Murtijapur29713616120497
4806 Natepute (CT)295153142211116
4807 Sub-District - Mahad295151144240102
4808 Sub-District - Madha295180115185116
4809 Sub-District - Jintur294175119179121
4810 Malwan (M Cl)29414814626098
4811 Mowad (M Cl)294159135216148
4812 Bhokardan (M Cl)29415314125882
4813 Mahabaleshwar (M Cl)294154140226129
4814 Sub-District - Murud294146148247100
4815 Sub-District - Pachora293147146201140
4816 Sub-District - Ambarnath292156136193117
4817 Sub-District - Mahad29216312919695
4818 Sub-District - Kalwan29215513725194
4819 Sub-District - Akrani292148144216157
4820 Sub-District - Bhandara292141151243112
4821 Sub-District - Dahanu291162129229128
4822 Sub-District - Brahmapuri291112179225168
4823 Kondumal (CT)29115014125375
4824 Sub-District - Digras290156134208136
4825 Deori (CT)29014414624598
4826 Satara (CT)29015313724198
4827 Sub-District - Kudal289148141216134
4828 Sub-District - Manora288144144244131
4829 Purne (CT)28815613223389
4830 Sub-District - Sindkhede288158130110142
4831 Sasvad (M Cl)28814913924699
4832 Sub-District - Chandur Railway287154133213172
4833 Sawangi (Meghe) (CT)28714014724084
4834 Sub-District - Mahabaleshwar28617111525867
4835 Kegaon (CT)28613215424296
4836 Sub-District - Nagpur (Rural)285148137192153
4837 Sub-District - Badnapur285168117197119
4838 Bhuwaneshwar (CT)28513914623977
4839 Sub-District - Umred28415213221595
4840 Gangapur (M Cl)28415313124187
4841 Sangamner (M Cl)28414913525297
4842 Sub-District - Badnapur283164119191166
4843 Kudal (CT)28313215123092
4844 Sub-District - Sudhagad283143140238121
4845 Wagholi (CT)283137146230111
4846 Sub-District - Bhor283143140242107
4847 Sub-District - Ner283144139183148
4848 Sub-District - Palam282137145188128
4849 Sub-District - Raver282144138182125
4850 Palidevad (CT)281151130211106
4851 Nagalwadi (CT)281151130242100
4852 Sub-District - Mul281133148175152
4853 Sub-District - Risod281159122208147
4854 Mahindale (CT)28114813322691
4855 Sub-District - Satara280155125229118
4856 Sub-District - Hadgaon279150129187125
4857 Sub-District - Mahad27914213723796
4858 Nagothane (CT)27912915023090
4859 Sub-District - Kelapur278147131215125
4860 Amgaon kh. (CT)27813614217044
4861 Khaira (CT)277152125225103
4862 Sub-District - Savner277126151199120
4863 Bela (CT)276109167176119
4864 Sub-District - Jafferabad276141135182159
4865 Gadchiroli (M Cl)276139137212104
4866 Bhadgaon (M Cl)27614513125383
4867 Dhatau (CT)27614213421794
4868 Aurangabad (CB)27614113524497
4869 Sub-District - Rajapur275145130216153
4870 Thana (CT)27413813623377
4871 Sub-District - Kalwan274135139116133
4872 Sub-District - Nandgaon-Khandeshwar274152122205113
4873 Medankarwadi (CT)27317796221160
4874 Sub-District - Malegaon273150123189117
4875 Sub-District - Shirur (Kasar)273144129237117
4876 Rajapur (M Cl)27214213023695
4877 Sub-District - Buldana27212514715589
4878 Sub-District - Purna271131140203104
4879 Bhandara (M Cl)27112314823483
4880 Khopoli (M Cl)27113713420385
4881 Sub-District - Gangakhed27014612422583
4882 Wai (M Cl)27012614423690
4883 Sub-District - Chamorshi270131139163130
4884 Sub-District - Mehkar270131139176142
4885 Sub-District - Kelapur26914012924992
4886 Khopoli (M Cl)26913713222088
4887 Darewadi (CT)268161107212119
4888 Sub-District - Vaijapur268148120168118
4889 Deolali Pravara (M Cl)26813912923486
4890 Sub-District - Warora26715311419697
4891 Sub-District - Sangrampur267136131169104
4892 Sub-District - Vada26711415314996
4893 Badlapur (M Cl)266135131209105
4894 Sub-District - Bhor266128138167118
4895 Sub-District - Parner266153113193126
4896 Savda (M Cl) 26514911622391
4897 Sub-District - Dhamangaon Railway265154111215164
4898 Sub-District - Mawal26416410019491
4899 Sub-District - Ambegaon264150114189102
4900 Sub-District - Kelapur264131133196143
4901 Sub-District - Khandala264152112201123
4902 Kon (CT)26312613720973
4903 Sub-District - Warora263123140216115
4904 Shirdi (NP)26212214019897
4905 Sub-District - Jamner262137125162125
4906 Sub-District - Bhusawal26212214021168
4907 Murbad (CT)26213812423694
4908 District - Parbhani262135127205101
4909 Gondpipri (CT)26213213021794
4910 Sub-District - Malshiras261134127197115
4911 Shivatkar (Nira) (CT)26114012120886
4912 Sub-District - Sinnar261134127174111
4913 Sub-District - Jalgaon (Jamod)261140121170135
4914 Kusgaon Bk. (CT)26013412622493
4915 Kharabwadi (CT)260149111185125
4916 Devrukh (CT)26012713322986
4917 Sub-District - Sangrampur259134125183109
4918 Sub-District - Manwath25913212720479
4919 Takalghat (CT)25916198210132
4920 Jaysingpur (M Cl)259121138222103
4921 Shegaon (M Cl)25913712223486
4922 Sub-District - Ballarpur259132127183132
4923 Uchgaon (CT)25813212619980
4924 Shrirampur (M Cl)258129129197113
4925 Koregaon Bhima (CT)257141116187100
4926 Sinnar (M Cl)25712213522486
4927 Rees (CT)256142114196107
4928 Deogiri (CT)25614411219581
4929 Sub-District - Manwath255124131150119
4930 Gotheghar (CT)25414810617191
4931 Chendhare (CT)25412213221295
4932 Shendurjana (M Cl)253139114153139
4933 Sub-District - Basmath253144109163120
4934 Sub-District - Parseoni25212412822286
4935 Lonavala (M Cl)2521579521899
4936 Neral (CT)25112912222789
4937 Wadi (CT)25013111921688
4938 Sub-District - Karanja250123127191123
4939 Morewadi (CT)24913011922793
4940 Mehkar (M Cl)24911113822490
4941 Sub-District - Mangalvedhe24913611316089
4942 Sub-District - Solapur North24912712220193
4943 Shendurjana (M Cl)24812712122692
4944 Lohara (CT)24813211617677
4945 Sub-District - Patoda24813311521493
4946 Solapur (M Corp.) 24812712120192
4947 Nagardeole (CT)24813211622292
4948 Kudus (CT)24712212518980
4949 Manwath (M Cl)24712612119673
4950 Chalisgaon(M Cl)2471489918067
4951 Kuwarbav (CT)24711912815478
4952 Sub-District - Bhokar246135111166127
4953 Vadghar (CT)24612412217790
4954 Sawari Jawharnagar (CT)24513610920884
4955 Sub-District - Savner24512412120595
4956 Umbar Pada Nandade (CT)24511812713076
4957 Rahta Pimplas (M Cl)24511313220982
4958 Sub-District - Karanja24413011414190
4959 Sub-District - Washim24412412021193
4960 Deolali (CB)24412112322375
4961 Sub-District - Malegaon244134110183117
4962 Sub-District - Mantha24412711719997
4963 Pali (CT)24411812620185
4964 Sub-District - Bhadravati24312212120688
4965 Rees (CT)24311712619891
4966 Sub-District - Mohol2431459816776
4967 Sub-District - Uran24316083187133
4968 Sub-District - Kurkheda243129114157142
4969 Udgir (M Cl)24312911416269
4970 Jalochi (CT)24312811520887
4971 Sub-District - Jafferabad242128114146118
4972 Kamptee (M Cl)24212311918572
4973 Sub-District - Mangaon241125116155129
4974 Sub-District - Deolgaon Raja241125116172112
4975 Sub-District - Phaltan241117124172104
4976 Bid (Rural) (CT)24113710421272
4977 Parli (M Cl)24110913215168
4978 Palidevad (CT)24013110919696
4979 Vadgaon Kasba (M Cl)24011812220572
4980 Rahta Pimplas (M Cl)24011013017676
4981 Purna (M Cl)24012411620174
4982 Majgaon (CT)23911412520259
4983 Sub-District - Ausa23912611319287
4984 Sub-District - Rahta239125114191100
4985 Morshi (M Cl)239121118123140
4986 Rajur (CT)23811911917380
4987 Sub-District - Tumsar23812711121194
4988 Sub-District - Narkhed23812011815699
4989 Narsala (CT)23810413414770
4990 Vengurla (M Cl)23712311419373
4991 Sub-District - Kinwat236128108195105
4992 Wani (M Cl)23611312319592
4993 Mangrulpir (M Cl)23612011620978
4994 Bhiwandi Nizampur (M Corp.)23512011516591
4995 Mhasla (CT)23510313218489
4996 Sub-District - Jalgaon (Jamod)23512011520184
4997 Malkapur (NP)23510712820183
4998 Amalner (M Cl) 23512810718487
4999 Sub-District - Dapoli23410612814184
5000 Varangaon (CT)23412411019267
5001 Amravati (M Corp.)23312111219173
5002 Sub-District - Ardhapur23212111117879
5003 Lasalgaon (CT)23211611618580
5004 Pandharkaoda (M Cl)23212211021678
5005 Sub-District - Warud23212910317887
5006 Kolhapur (M Corp.)23212410819282
5007 Sasvad (M Cl)231119112184103
5008 Owle (CT)23111511614476
5009 Sub-District - Dapoli23011311718683
5010 Chopda (M Cl) 23011911117575
5011 Sub-District - Ambad230124106119145
5012 District - Ratnagiri23012910119498
5013 Sub-District - Mahabaleshwar23012011021780
5014 Sub-District - Phulambri230118112140101
5015 Sub-District - Chandgad229105124157100
5016 Majgaon (CT)22910412519373
5017 Sub-District - Ahmadpur229118111154102
5018 Hudkeshwar bk. (CT)22911711217050
5019 Sub-District - Morshi229112117189108
5020 Mohpada Alias Wasambe (CT)22911511419286
5021 Sub-District - Karad22812010816193
5022 Panvel (M Cl)22810712119677
5023 Sinnar (M Cl)22812210619181
5024 Lonavala (M Cl)22715176196105
5025 Deolali (CB)22711111620261
5026 Sub-District - Ambejogai22711910818394
5027 Medha (CT)22611211418077
5028 Ambepur (CT)22613195171148
5029 Dharni (CT)22611411219386
5030 Sub-District - Igatpuri22611910715170
5031 Umarsara (CT)22610811818969
5032 Sub-District - Parseoni225110115140112
5033 Murmadi (CT)22510811719481
5034 Sub-District - Ausa225121104166115
5035 Sub-District - Chandurbazar22514184184102
5036 Uchgaon (CT)22510012517266
5037 Sub-District - Paranda2251299613475
5038 Chanje (CT)22511011518882
5039 Sub-District - Arvi22411710715891
5040 Sub-District - Malkapur224120104165105
5041 Chikhli (M Cl)22411111317872
5042 Mahad (M Cl)22411311119475
5043 Sub-District - Dhamangaon Railway223108115173101
5044 Sub-District - Chimur223120103164109
5045 Gangakhed (M Cl)22312110219355
5046 Sub-District - Solapur South22312499139111
5047 Sub-District - Khed2221249816295
5048 Sub-District - Shahapur2221329017680
5049 Sub-District - Nilanga22112110013789
5050 Panchgani (M Cl)2211378419748
5051 Sub-District - Patan22110911218093
5052 Sub-District - Sillod2211328913178
5053 Sub-District - Chandvad22011710316887
5054 Sub-District - Katol220111109169112
5055 Kalher (CT)21910611319696
5056 Sub-District - Arni21997122142132
5057 Gadchiroli (M Cl)21911310618477
5058 District - Sindhudurg2191269316890
5059 Ambad (M Cl)2181635518120
5060 Sub-District - Mohadi218105113159107
5061 Sub-District - Talasari21811310516967
5062 Shelar (CT)21710711015675
5063 Dhopatala (CT)21711110618763
5064 Pachgaon (CT)21610810817276
5065 Sub-District - Surgana21611898127134
5066 Sub-District - Bhatkuli21611210419193
5067 Palghar (M Cl)2161288816382
5068 Samangaon (CT)21511996159115
5069 Goregaon (CT)21510011517362
5070 Sub-District - Salekasa21511897161138
5071 Kegaon (CT)21513976158108
5072 Sub-District - Ghansawangi2141199513492
5073 Sub-District - Desaiganj (Vadasa)21411210215274
5074 Pen (M Cl)21410211217072
5075 Sub-District - Vaijapur21411310115297
5076 Sub-District - Talode21411010415073
5077 Sub-District - Sakri21499115128105
5078 Sangamner (M Cl)2131149917165
5079 Sub-District - Bhadravati2129311913761
5080 Akot (M Cl)21210111118066
5081 Sub-District - Sindkhed Raja212111101147116
5082 Sub-District - Mangalvedhe21210710516776
5083 Sub-District - Palghar2121149814680
5084 Sub-District - Murtijapur21211010217385
5085 Sub-District - Nandura21211993169100
5086 Davlameti (CT)2129711517992
5087 Sub-District - Shirur21212092157110
5088 Loha (M Cl)2111219018372
5089 Sub-District - Hinganghat21110910215570
5090 Sub-District - Savner211111100127135
5091 Saravali (CT)21113873155104
5092 Pachora (Rural) (CT)2111209181123
5093 Chandrapada (CT)21010610412871
5094 Sub-District - Kalameshwar2101169416389
5095 Sub-District - Deoli20912980147140
5096 Sub-District - Khatav2091189113790
5097 Sub-District - Shrirampur20910110816774
5098 Sub-District - Umarkhed209104105159110
5099 Sub-District - Dodamarg20910410516670
5100 Ghoti Bk. (CT)2081119715966
5101 Sub-District - Ratnagiri20810710117152
5102 Tumsar (M Cl)2081139516965
5103 Sub-District - Yevla20810410416891
5104 Sub-District - Deolgaon Raja20810210613998
5105 Karle (CT)207105102193107
5106 Sub-District - Purna2061149212059
5107 Sub-District - Teosa2069511118094
5108 Sub-District - Shirur-Anantpal2061099717166
5109 Sub-District - Patan20511095137109
5110 Sub-District - Darwha20410896146103
5111 Ghulewadi (CT)2041069817959
5112 Pandharpur (M Cl)2041119313944
5113 Washim (M Cl)20410110318568
5114 Awalpur (CT)2041089616378
5115 Sub-District - Partur2031158810668
5116 Hupari (CT)2031089516165
5117 Nagapur (CT)20310010317678
5118 Samangaon (CT)2031089512075
5119 Sub-District - Kalamb2021148817492
5120 Walwadi (CT)20210010213272
5121 Tadali (CT)20210210016570
5122 Sillod (M Cl)2011059614464
5123 Malegaon (M Corp. + OG)2011138814170
5124 Sub-District - Bhadravati2011178415485
5125 Sub-District - Patur20110497151105
5126 Sub-District - Chandgad2011059614697
5127 Pali (CT)2019910217485
5128 Murum (M Cl)2001138792106
5129 Sub-District - Mohadi2001059513868
5130 Hingoli (M Cl)2009710315469
5131 Sub-District - Deglur2001079313185
5132 Sub-District - Daund2001118915077
5133 Shrirampur (M Cl)2009710316372
5134 Raver (M Cl) 1999410512063
5135 Sub-District - Dindori1991089112884
5136 Sub-District - Kinwat1991049513783
5137 Jejuri (M Cl)1999810114073
5138 Sawantwadi (M Cl)1991029717365
5139 Sub-District - Peint1989710112694
5140 Udgir (M Cl)1981108815267
5141 Bhadravati (M Cl)1981019716670
5142 Desaiganj (M Cl)1981069214166
5143 Sub-District - Shirol1981069214091
5144 Sub-District - Parner19810197129104
5145 Kurul (CT)1989710115570
5146 Pulgaon (M Cl)198999917267
5147 Katol (M Cl)1979410317568
5148 Shrigonda (M Cl)1977811915863
5149 Tuljapur (M Cl)197999812950
5150 Katkar (CT)1961049214987
5151 Khaira (CT)1961098715078
5152 Sub-District - Vikramgad1969210492108
5153 Chandur (CT)1961009615786
5154 Sub-District - Tasgaon1961078914873
5155 District - Osmanabad1959210311475
5156 Kharbav (CT)195979813157
5157 Akot (M Cl)1951029314662
5158 Waluj Bk. (CT)1949110315758
5159 Kaij (NP)1949410016878
5160 Pachora (Rural) (CT)1941108469116
5161 Koradi (CT)1941019314971
5162 Mul (M Cl)19310192131115
5163 Wadi (CT)193959815457
5164 Sub-District - Hingna1931138016868
5165 Kamptee (M Cl)1931494414938
5166 Sub-District - Bhokardan192959711693
5167 Sub-District - Gondpipri1921029013993
5168 Sub-District - Ambegaon1929597156111
5169 Sub-District - Washi1911028917176
5170 Navi Mumbai Panvel Raigarh (CT)191969511478
5171 Sub-District - Ramtek1911236810465
5172 Shrirampur (CT)190989216462
5173 Sub-District - Chimur19010387121115
5174 Sub-District - Basmath190949612497
5175 Sub-District - Parli1908910113077
5176 Sub-District - Ahmadpur190989213871
5177 Sub-District - Pathri18995949793
5178 Sub-District - Purandhar1891058412783
5179 Akot (M Cl)1891008913354
5180 Sub-District - Khed1881028614880
5181 Sub-District - Jafferabad188929614280
5182 Sub-District - Kavathemahankal1871038412974
5183 Navghar (CT)1871216613894
5184 Vikramgad (CT)1871186913892
5185 Sub-District - Khed1871048312985
5186 Murud Janjira (M Cl)187979015761
5187 Sub-District - Nanded187969113464
5188 Sawangi (Meghe) (CT)187919610651
5189 Sub-District - Lakhani18710681143102
5190 Yavatmal (M Cl)186988816270
5191 Sub-District - Latur1851058014372
5192 Sub-District - Naigaon (Khairgaon)185929311398
5193 Panchgani (M Cl)185998617859
5194 Daund (M Cl)185949113870
5195 Sub-District - Akkalkot185978811474
5196 Jaysingpur (M Cl)184939114564
5197 Sub-District - Loha184949012386
5198 Sub-District - Igatpuri184978713464
5199 Kamptee (M Cl)184939116266
5200 Sub-District - Nandgaon-Khandeshwar1848995144113
5201 Waghapur (CT)1831008316659
5202 Sub-District - Gangakhed183104799968
5203 Sub-District - Telhara183968714976
5204 Sub-District - Hinganghat182899313687
5205 Sub-District - Jamkhed1828210014287
5206 Sub-District - Nandgaon182839911263
5207 Bhusawal (M Cl) 181909115450
5208 Karad (Rural) (CT)181879416464
5209 Sub-District - Zari-Jamani181889312387
5210 Sub-District - Palus181899213566
5211 Sub-District - Parli18190918957
5212 Shrivardhan (M Cl)181889315359
5213 Osmanabad (M Cl)180899115165
5214 Brahmapuri (M Cl)18065115151103
5215 Nagardeole (CT)180889213961
5216 Sub-District - Karanja180948613585
5217 Sub-District - Arjuni Morgaon180998114584
5218 Sub-District - Satara1791007911983
5219 Sub-District - Dharangaon179829712873
5220 Ranjangaon (s) (CT)179938614065
5221 Kudwa (CT)1791087111893
5222 Jalgaon (Jamod) (M Cl)179889115664
5223 Sub-District - Chandvad1791007911895
5224 Sub-District - Shahuwadi179938612074
5225 Sub-District - Vada179889113875
5226 Nalwadi (CT)178839514762
5227 Sub-District - Erandol178898911965
5228 Sub-District - Peint178889013958
5229 Sub-District - Mangaon178879114169
5230 Osmanabad (M Cl)177898813340
5231 Sub-District - Pauni177918610574
5232 Sub-District - Mukhed176958112392
5233 Sub-District - Panhala176908613051
5234 Sub-District - Amalner176908611676
5235 Saravali (CT)176878914474
5236 Sub-District - Jat176928493103
5237 Dapoli Camp (NP) 176948215468
5238 Bhor (M Cl)175888715063
5239 Sonegaon (Nipani) (CT)174918314855
5240 Sub-District - Kuhi174938111688
5241 Hinganghat (M Cl)174799514173
5242 Kurduvadi (M Cl)174967813043
5243 Kolki (CT)174839114970
5244 Sub-District - Jamkhed174977710861
5245 Gondpipri (CT)1747410012461
5246 Kopargaon (M Cl)173769713246
5247 Sub-District - Mul173819210052
5248 Rajur (CT)173977615461
5249 Naldurg (M Cl)172858714654
5250 Paranda (M Cl)172937915762
5251 Sub-District - Renapur172947813057
5252 Sub-District - Nawapur172928014861
5253 Fulchur (CT)171878414973
5254 Sub-District - Akkalkuwa17187849487
5255 Sub-District - Barshitakli171779411777
5256 Chakan (CT)171858613761
5257 Sindi Turf Hindnagar (CT)171848715553
5258 Sub-District - Goregaon171898212391
5259 Ashti (CT)171769513358
5260 Sub-District - Nevasa170917912981
5261 Kanhan (Pipri) (CT)170858515255
5262 Sub-District - Mahagaon170868412582
5263 Pusad (M Cl)170799112969
5264 Gotheghar (CT)170967411756
5265 Sub-District - Akkalkot170848610153
5266 Padagha (CT)170828814363
5267 Dharangaon (M Cl) 170789212149
5268 Sub-District - Murbad170878313682
5269 Akkalkot (M Cl)170898111752
5270 Sub-District - Bhor169848513978
5271 Manchar (CT)169937613281
5272 Ramtek (M Cl)169907914855
5273 Hudkeshwar bk. (CT)1691006913976
5274 Madhavnagar (CT)168848412455
5275 Sub-District - Bhamragad16887818699
5276 Sub-District - Kalwan167858211666
5277 Sub-District - Mukhed167977011298
5278 Sub-District - Phulambri16785829674
5279 Bhandara (M Cl)167838411950
5280 Mharal Bk (CT)167868113465
5281 Sub-District - Yawal167878011063
5282 Sub-District - Korpana167858213958
5283 Waddhamana (CT)166897711457
5284 Raver (M Cl) 166927413454
5285 Sub-District - Manjlegaon165986711080
5286 Purna (M Cl)165778813952
5287 Digdoh (CT)165818414561
5288 Sub-District - Ghatanji165877813682
5289 Rajura (M Cl)165917412859
5290 Sub-District - Jalna165858013661
5291 Bhandara (M Cl)165808513755
5292 Sub-District - Partur16580859150
5293 Sub-District - Akola165917412369
5294 Sub-District - Narkhed164798513962
5295 Sironcha Ry. (CT)164808412449
5296 Gadchiroli (M Cl)164798512963
5297 Sub-District - Bhudargad164897510478
5298 Kudal (CT)164848013271
5299 Sub-District - Seloo163907314859
5300 Sub-District - Shirol163788512874
5301 Katkar (CT)163838012065
5302 Latur (M Cl)163966713062
5303 Boisar (CT)162639912131
5304 Anjangaon (M Cl)162669612459
5305 Sub-District - Sailu162818111384
5306 Sub-District - Ajra162857713771
5307 Sub-District - Baramati162877513073
5308 Sub-District - Shahuwadi162887411292
5309 Sub-District - Chimur162867613073
5310 Sub-District - Samudrapur16180819762
5311 Gadhinglaj (M Cl)161877414674
5312 Kambe (CT)161105568182
5313 Sub-District - Soegaon160827812172
5314 Kamptee (M Cl)160907014452
5315 Satana (M Cl)160798110253
5316 Ashta (M Cl)160946610474
5317 Sub-District - Parola159897011674
5318 Sub-District - Vada159837612786
5319 Sub-District - Mudkhed159817812763
5320 Sub-District - Loha15988717459
5321 Sub-District - Mulchera159699010789
5322 Sub-District - Nagbhir159807911393
5323 Tumsar (M Cl)159778214356
5324 Sub-District - Sangamner158698913853
5325 Sub-District - Sangameshwar158797913161
5326 Sub-District - Tasgaon158748412362
5327 Sub-District - Bid158807810945
5328 Shirur (M Cl)157847312761
5329 Nanded Waghala (M Corp.)157827511253
5330 Sub-District - Mahagaon156787813768
5331 Sub-District - Pauni156768011480
5332 Sub-District - Devgad156728412550
5333 Rahimatpur (M Cl)156758113250
5334 Sub-District - Chalisgaon156807610567
5335 Dahanu (M Cl)156857114070
5336 Sindkhed Raja (M Cl)156797713050
5337 Sub-District - Pachora155807511166
5338 Sub-District - Samudrapur155817411983
5339 Sub-District - Shegaon155738211366
5340 Chalisgaon(M Cl)155708511753
5341 Sub-District - Daund15580758969
5342 Sub-District - Dharangaon15589669763
5343 Sub-District - Gangakhed15576799567
5344 Chendhare (CT)155797613468
5345 Sub-District - Deoli1551055012486
5346 Maindargi (M Cl)15576798147
5347 Nawapur (M Cl)154698513347
5348 Sundarkhed (CT)154738113456
5349 Chandrapur (M Cl)154797510551
5350 Hupari (CT)15372819657
5351 Shrivardhan (M Cl)153767711954
5352 Khaira (CT)153936011459
5353 Warora (M Cl)153708312844
5354 Sub-District - Tirora153728111878
5355 Sub-District - Sonpeth15367867371
5356 Sub-District - Buldana153767711167
5357 Sub-District - Man152817110059
5358 Tekadi (CT)152747812143
5359 Sub-District - Karmala152846810476
5360 Chendhare (CT)152767614074
5361 Sironcha Ry. (CT)152747810877
5362 Sub-District - Lakhandur15168839292
5363 Sub-District - Sangole15175769875
5364 Manor (CT)151777412246
5365 Jalna (M Cl)151747712850
5366 Brahmapuri (M Cl)151866512766
5367 Sub-District - Tuljapur150708010271
5368 Sub-District - Sawali15073779568
5369 Sub-District - Bhiwapur15076749394
5370 Sub-District - Bodvad150807010657
5371 Sub-District - Dharmabad150737713250
5372 Vilholi (CT)150925810059
5373 Sub-District - Baglan150807010051
5374 Wardha (M Cl)149806912649
5375 Sundarkhed (CT)149797011344
5376 Sub-District - Mehkar149777210564
5377 Sub-District - Kankavli14970798643
5378 Pandharpur (M Cl)149727712765
5379 Ganeshpur (CT)148747413662
5380 Sub-District - Ghansawangi14867815260
5381 Sub-District - Shegaon148876111362
5382 Sub-District - Bhatkuli148836511077
5383 Sub-District - Teosa14876728855
5384 Sub-District - Kalamnuri148648410669
5385 Matheran (M Cl)147717610153
5386 Sub-District - Lakhani147777012683
5387 Sub-District - Bhatkuli147757211063
5388 Chiplun (M Cl)147707712245
5389 Sub-District - Katol147717610064
5390 Sub-District - Khatav146747210976
5391 Sub-District - Talode14677698684
5392 Murgud (M Cl)146767013055
5393 Darewadi (CT)1451034212399
5394 Sub-District - Pathri145796611060
5395 Yerkheda (CT)145677812956
5396 Waluj Bk. (CT)145103421216
5397 Uchgaon (CT)14570755142
5398 Hinjavadi (CT)144697511950
5399 Sub-District - Gadchiroli144766812848
5400 Sub-District - Erandol14476689258
5401 Dondaicha-Warwade(M Cl) 143697411748
5402 Sub-District - Nandgaon143737010954
5403 Sub-District - Kandhar143865710065
5404 Utekhol (CT)143756811761
5405 Sub-District - Shirala14282609866
5406 Umarsara (CT)142727011946
5407 Nagardeole (CT)142746812853
5408 Kalameshwar (M Cl) 142717110036
5409 Ozar (CT)142796312457
5410 Erandol (M Cl)14274689651
5411 Shrigonda (M Cl)142108343720
5412 Sub-District - Hingoli142736912146
5413 Sub-District - Partur14277658877
5414 Sub-District - Gangapur14176659768
5415 Sangamner (M Cl)140657512845
5416 Sub-District - Patan14078629858
5417 Sub-District - Aundha (Nagnath)14071698862
5418 Sub-District - Nandgaon-Khandeshwar140707011469
5419 Vaijapur (M Cl)140766410450
5420 Sub-District - Walwa139776211360
5421 Mul (M Cl)13970698335
5422 Bhum (M Cl) 139687112644
5423 Dharur (M Cl)139716811050
5424 Nagapur (CT)139756411351
5425 Naldurg (M Cl)13871677721
5426 Sub-District - Kalamnuri13772658556
5427 Sub-District - Sakoli137756210668
5428 Sub-District - Lohara137746311055
5429 Sub-District - Mhasla137726512242
5430 Sub-District - Pusad136716510659
5431 Sub-District - Rahuri136756110964
5432 Varangaon (CT)136676911943
5433 Daryapur Banosa (M Cl) 136746211852
5434 Sub-District - Mudkhed13671659569
5435 Sub-District - Shirpur13665716561
5436 Sub-District - Phaltan13665718856
5437 Ghulewadi (CT)136637311349
5438 Junnar (M Cl)135647111859
5439 Wardha (M Cl)135676810547
5440 Ichalkaranji (M Cl)135785710349
5441 Sub-District - Erandol135706511247
5442 Parli (M Cl)13568675738
5443 Tuljapur (M Cl)135756011940
5444 Sub-District - Umri13564714346
5445 Sub-District - Karad13568678473
5446 Sub-District - Digras13572639757
5447 Sub-District - Shirpur13568678355
5448 Sub-District - Alibag134825210768
5449 Nawapur (M Cl)134726211138
5450 Umred (M Cl)134686610750
5451 Bid (Rural) (CT)134666811751
5452 Brahmapuri (M Cl)133656810346
5453 Sub-District - Dharni13366678142
5454 Kudwa (CT)133854811843
5455 Gadchiroli (M Cl)133696411839
5456 Sub-District - Sangrampur13367666558
5457 Sasti (CT)133736010250
5458 Sub-District - Sailu132656712346
5459 Kabnur (CT)13266669536
5460 Sub-District - Chandurbazar13271618952
5461 Borli Panchtan (CT)132547810339
5462 Sailu (M Cl)132656712346
5463 Sub-District - Khandala132627011160
5464 Warud (M Cl)132607211847
5465 Sub-District - Himayatnagar132735911348
5466 Sinnar (M Cl)13166659655
5467 Sub-District - Umarga13168638945
5468 Sub-District - Khanapur (Vita)131587310551
5469 Achalpur (M Cl)13175569845
5470 Nagapur (CT)131706111645
5471 Salwad (CT)13176559529
5472 Sub-District - Deori130686211541
5473 Kinwat (M Cl)13070607845
5474 Sub-District - Arni130676310069
5475 Sub-District - Khuldabad13068629252
5476 Katol (M Cl)13060707740
5477 Sub-District - Yevla13061698045
5478 Fulchur (CT)13060709843
5479 Bhagur (M Cl)130785211243
5480 Sub-District - Koregaon13064669750
5481 Sub-District - Khalapur12971589359
5482 Sub-District - Mangrulpir12964659961
5483 Soyagaon (CT)129676210344
5484 Bid (Rural) (CT)12966639136
5485 Yevla (M Cl)129597011044
5486 Sub-District - Umred128666210551
5487 Sub-District - Erandol12869597842
5488 Bhuwaneshwar (CT)128725610040
5489 Nakoda (CT)128686010546
5490 Sangole (M Cl)128666211249
5491 Shirpur-Warwade (M Cl) 12862669837
5492 Nadgaon Tarf Birwadi (CT)12868608443
5493 Ahmadpur (M Cl)12854748541
5494 Sub-District - Khed12864648036
5495 Partur (M Cl)128695911348
5496 Sub-District - Sengaon12875537760
5497 Sub-District - Jintur12756716461
5498 Shirgaon (CT)127616610255
5499 Dharmabad (M Cl)127656211536
5500 Sub-District - Lakhandur12772558267
5501 Sub-District - Gadchiroli12772559952
5502 Sub-District - Wadwani127695810176
5503 Mouje Anjanvel (CT)127676010239
5504 Sub-District - Bhiwapur12659677953
5505 Sub-District - Nilanga12668588955
5506 Sub-District - Sailu12662648353
5507 Rajura (M Cl)12667598534
5508 Karmala (M Cl)126666010515
5509 Sub-District - Narkhed12674528869
5510 Sub-District - Arvi12672548966
5511 Mhasla (CT)126695711335
5512 Pimpalgaon (CT)126616511140
5513 Sub-District - Khed125616410645
5514 Amalner (M Cl) 12572539349
5515 Lohara (CT)125616411050
5516 Sub-District - Anjangaon Surji12566598126
5517 Katkar (CT)12560659043
5518 Hinganghat (M Cl)12569569336
5519 Visapur (CT)12562637378
5520 Darewadi (CT)125794610571
5521 Manmad (M Cl)12563629343
5522 Shirdi (NP)12562639032
5523 Morshi (M Cl)125695611147
5524 Sub-District - Teosa125665910480
5525 Sub-District - Maregaon124646010653
5526 Deoli (M Cl)124626210938
5527 Zadgaon (CT)12460649746
5528 Palghar (M Cl)124685610652
5529 Dahanu (M Cl)12460649460
5530 Chandur (CT)124636110435
5531 Hadgaon (M Cl)124665810537
5532 Ambepur (CT)124655910253
5533 Sub-District - Chakur124735110551
5534 Sub-District - Deglur12364599440
5535 Sub-District - Ballarpur123685511253
5536 Sub-District - Chandur Railway12375489567
5537 Soyagaon (CT)123626111044
5538 Sub-District - Akola12358659760
5539 Sub-District - Man12253698261
5540 Sub-District - Dindori12255679255
5541 Shirpur-Warwade (M Cl) 12269539140
5542 Sub-District - Mauda12255678074
5543 Sub-District - Morshi12274487336
5544 Ambejogai (M Cl)122616110143
5545 Sub-District - Kalamb12261618456
5546 Nandurbar (M Cl)12257659339
5547 Sub-District - Lonar12256668574
5548 Sub-District - Mokhada12248746862
5549 Sub-District - Karjat12162598161
5550 Zotirpada (CT)121586310632
5551 Anantpur (CT)121685310931
5552 Sub-District - Ardhapur121655610050
5553 Sub-District - Aundha (Nagnath)12059617161
5554 Chandrapada (CT)12059618233
5555 Sub-District - Hinganghat12065558439
5556 Mahad (M Cl)120606010441
5557 Sub-District - Shrigonda12058627850
5558 Sironcha Ry. (CT)12070509254
5559 Sub-District - Muktainagar12060607968
5560 Ambarnath(M Cl)12065558542
5561 Sub-District - Vikramgad12060608848
5562 Sub-District - Mantha12066547974
5563 Sub-District - Sakoli12070508158
5564 Pune (CB)11960599348
5565 Sub-District - Warora11965549246
5566 Pachora (M Cl) 11958617949
5567 Chandvad (CT)11963569244
5568 Sub-District - Chandur Railway11962578852
5569 Sub-District - Ner11962578862
5570 Daund (CT)11957629039
5571 Sub-District - Jiwati11963565754
5572 Navghar (CT)11961589941
5573 Ballarpur (M Cl)11861579944
5574 Warora (M Cl)11861578628
5575 Sub-District - Amgaon118645410353
5576 Sub-District - Akkalkuwa11860585031
5577 Sub-District - Sindewahi11870486254
5578 Sub-District - Mahabaleshwar11869499541
5579 Owle (CT)11865535041
5580 Sub-District - Zari-Jamani118595910562
5581 Jamkhed (CT)118556310156
5582 Sub-District - Kopargaon118625610450
5583 Ambivali T. Tungartan (CT)11771469146
5584 Sub-District - Trimbakeshwar11753647762
5585 Sub-District - Shrivardhan117556210229
5586 Sub-District - Shahade11759588549
5587 Sindi Turf Hindnagar (CT)117585910641
5588 Jintur (M Cl)11762558149
5589 Gondiya (M Cl)117655210442
5590 Sakri (CT)11663539940
5591 Murgud (M Cl)11657598840
5592 Sub-District - Mulshi11660564859
5593 Sub-District - Armori11556597737
5594 Sub-District - Mangalvedhe11563527760
5595 Sub-District - Osmanabad11561548357
5596 Murum (M Cl)11561549933
5597 Vaijapur (M Cl)11563528643
5598 Umbar Pada Nandade (CT)11556598941
5599 Sub-District - Sawali11555607670
5600 Sub-District - Bid11456589435
5601 Pulgaon (M Cl)11484309165
5602 Sub-District - Palus11450649242
5603 Kegaon (CT)11464509847
5604 Sub-District - Morshi11453616145
5605 Kagal (M Cl)11456589337
5606 Sub-District - Jamner11462526560
5607 Sub-District - Mohol11456588449
5608 Sub-District - Hadgaon11459557657
5609 Sub-District - Kadegaon11461539545
5610 Bhum (M Cl) 11351627228
5611 Hingoli (M Cl)11355589733
5612 Mangalvedhe (M Cl)11357569833
5613 Sub-District - Lanja113545910052
5614 Satara (CT)11358559531
5615 Ambad (M Cl)11260528239
5616 Sawantwadi (M Cl)112535910136
5617 Kodoli (CT)112902210121
5618 Sub-District - Korpana11260529642
5619 Sub-District - Kavathemahankal11256568238
5620 Akkalkuwa (CT)11258549737
5621 Wanadongri (CT)11275378347
5622 Sub-District - Sakoli11157547349
5623 Tekadi (CT)11148639836
5624 Umarga (M Cl)11151605715
5625 Sub-District - Ashti11159527762
5626 Nalwadi (CT)11056549937
5627 Khopoli (M Cl)11057538048
5628 Sub-District - Karanja11055557440
5629 Sub-District - Ralegaon11052589064
5630 Bhokara (CT)11056549544
5631 Kurkheda (CT)11042689730
5632 Godoli (CT)110585210137
5633 Malkapur (NP)11057539540
5634 Sundarkhed (CT)11056548435
5635 Sub-District - Teosa10960497651
5636 Sub-District - Kaij10963467650
5637 Yavatmal (M Cl)10952579238
5638 Sub-District - Arjuni Morgaon10963466168
5639 Sub-District - Naigaon (Khairgaon)10953567255
5640 Chicholi (CT)10953569538
5641 Borli Panchtan (CT)10960499736
5642 Sub-District - Wai10861477651
5643 Kurul (CT)10858507445
5644 Kambe (CT)10857516928
5645 Basmath (M Cl)10855537132
5646 Kurundvad (M Cl)10854547537
5647 Gadchiroli (M Cl)10859498541
5648 Sub-District - Dharmabad10854546654
5649 Bamhni (CT)10750576632
5650 Purna (M Cl)10753546121
5651 Kopargaon (M Cl)10759489643
5652 Karanja (M Cl)10759488626
5653 Ranjangaon (s) (CT)10760477852
5654 Sub-District - Daryapur10757508235
5655 Sub-District - Nandura10763448149
5656 Sub-District - Deglur10756516443
5657 Kirkee (CB)10762458046
5658 Kirkee (CB)10653538056
5659 Sub-District - Chopda10658486450
5660 Sub-District - Himayatnagar10646606545
5661 Pathardi (M Cl)10647599042
5662 Sub-District - Patoda10655514647
5663 Boisar (CT)10658489137
5664 Urjanagar (CT)10552537537
5665 Sub-District - Arvi10558477737
5666 Akola (M Corp.)10557488645
5667 Sub-District - Sillod10550555251
5668 Vashind (CT)10553529549
5669 Basmath (M Cl)10562437234
5670 Sub-District - Achalpur10563427642
5671 Ghugus (CT)10556498224
5672 Sub-District - Pandharpur10452526148
5673 Khoni (CT)10463415348
5674 Sindi Turf Hindnagar (CT)10457478140
5675 Sub-District - Lanja10452529047
5676 Sub-District - Malwan10463417340
5677 Vita (M Cl)10451536433
5678 Sub-District - Ardhapur10450546646
5679 Sub-District - Kalameshwar10460447048
5680 Sub-District - Nagbhir10450545248
5681 Sonegaon (Nipani) (CT)10347569637
5682 Kankavli (NP)10354498733
5683 District - Hingoli10353507638
5684 Sub-District - Barshi10355487443
5685 Kanhan (Pipri) (CT)10345586050
5686 Peth Umri (M Cl)10346572426
5687 Sub-District - Kandhar10351528041
5688 Sub-District - Chakur10352516049
5689 Sub-District - Kalamb10350537950
5690 Khadki Bk (CT)10353508139
5691 Sub-District - Shirala10259438648
5692 Nanda (CT)10246568135
5693 Gangapur (M Cl)10250528840
5694 Murtijapur (M Cl)10251518432
5695 Bid (M Cl)10251516828
5696 Pipri (CT)10251519530
5697 Barshi (M Cl)10153487533
5698 Wagholi (CT)10157447342
5699 Sub-District - Umri10155468133
5700 Warora (M Cl)10047537532
5701 Sub-District - Amgaon10051498534
5702 Pandharkaoda (M Cl)10048527336
5703 Sub-District - Narkhed10050507960
5704 Sub-District - Ashti10051496849
5705 Sub-District - Baramati10052486842
5706 Sub-District - Sindewahi10052487050
5707 Arvi (CT)10055458031
5708 Igatpuri (M Cl)10053478138
5709 Mharal Bk (CT)10052487534
5710 Sub-District - Pen9959407346
5711 Hinganghat (M Cl)9946538033
5712 Sub-District - Babulgaon9942576844
5713 Basmath (M Cl)9951486146
5714 Sub-District - Wadwani9949504722
5715 Dondaicha-Warwade(M Cl) 9970297947
5716 Sub-District - Korpana9963366034
5717 Sub-District - Rahuri9954457831
5718 Sub-District - Mohadi9843557638
5719 Aheri (CT)9857418444
5720 Sub-District - Chamorshi9853458740
5721 Sub-District - Parner9851476647
5722 Sub-District - Lakhandur9852465748
5723 Sub-District - Desaiganj (Vadasa)9847517655
5724 Sub-District - Rajura9854448435
5725 Sub-District - Biloli9853456353
5726 Malkapur (M Cl)9853457532
5727 Sub-District - Alibag9752457545
5728 Sub-District - Deoni9743546133
5729 Rajur (CT)9756417555
5730 Dhatau (CT)9759387052
5731 Sub-District - Motala9757406249
5732 Sub-District - Dindori9749488152
5733 Ballarpur (M Cl)9751468839
5734 Anjangaon (M Cl)9752455912
5735 Sub-District - Mulchera9743547635
5736 Malegaon (M Corp. + OG)9748498634
5737 Karanje Tarf Satara (CT)9753448032
5738 Jamkhed (CT)9748496827
5739 Sub-District - Malwan9649478242
5740 Amalner (M Cl) 9659377442
5741 Sub-District - Salekasa9653438436
5742 Faizpur (M Cl)9647497930
5743 Chandurbazar (M Cl)9642548834
5744 Bhagur (M Cl)9650468434
5745 Sub-District - Shahuwadi9648487545
5746 Pathardi (M Cl)9650467734
5747 Sub-District - Udgir9647495343
5748 Sub-District - Yevla9661357545
5749 Sub-District - Jiwati9651456957
5750 Wadagaon (CT)9654427030
5751 Sub-District - Chakur9554416959
5752 District - Ratnagiri9563327953
5753 Sub-District - Gondpipri9546495431
5754 Sub-District - Nawapur9545506648
5755 Ausa (M Cl)9550458026
5756 Sub-District - Kannad9544515944
5757 Sub-District - Mantha9544515047
5758 Sub-District - Akrani9552436936
5759 Khadkale (CT)9546496736
5760 Deulgaon Raja (M Cl)9549466338
5761 Sub-District - Bhadgaon9548476756
5762 Sub-District - Pathri9445495049
5763 Sub-District - Kagal9447476735
5764 Korochi (CT)9450446135
5765 Dandi (CT)9458365325
5766 Buldana (M Cl)9447476122
5767 Sub-District - Dharangaon9450445245
5768 Nachane (CT)9447478131
5769 Pandharpur (CT)9449456333
5770 Wardha (M Cl)9448466927
5771 Sawari Jawharnagar (CT)9447477833
5772 Sub-District - Karjat9342516950
5773 Sub-District - Khatav9347466547
5774 Satara (M Cl)9353407541
5775 Partur (M Cl)9341525320
5776 Navghar (CT)9349448338
5777 Paithan (M Cl)9349447934
5778 Kalher (CT)9345487434
5779 Sub-District - Devgad9349448041
5780 Sub-District - Ghatanji9346477153
5781 Sub-District - Kudal9345488038
5782 Sub-District - Sonpeth9347467136
5783 Sub-District - Mukhed9354397043
5784 Deolali Pravara (M Cl)9248445241
5785 Sub-District - Chandvad9252406453
5786 Sansari (CT)9248448040
5787 Kabnur (CT)9252407237
5788 Satara (M Cl)9154377735
5789 Tumsar (M Cl)9151407939
5790 Narsala (CT)9144477025
5791 Ujalaiwadi (CT)9149428030
5792 Sub-District - Sindkhede9148436949
5793 Alibag (M Cl)9147448238
5794 Sub-District - Rahta9150416436
5795 Mudkhed (M Cl)9161307819
5796 Wadi (CT)9155367439
5797 Shivaji Nagar (CT)9148437529
5798 Katkar (CT)9048427731
5799 Waghapur (CT)9043478236
5800 Sub-District - Ramtek9049416849
5801 Rees (CT)9043477524
5802 Sub-District - Brahmapuri9050406541
5803 Bhadravati (M Cl)9043476535
5804 Chinchani (CT)9045458233
5805 Ghatanji (M Cl)9054367143
5806 Sub-District - Raver9048426142
5807 Sub-District - Bhokar8956336331
5808 Talode (M Cl)8944457126
5809 Digdoh (CT)8951387722
5810 Hadgaon (M Cl)8946435827
5811 Sub-District - Bhokar8943465339
5812 Chicholi (CT)8942477431
5813 Sub-District - Khuldabad8948415431
5814 Sub-District - Kadegaon8935547133
5815 Sub-District - Malshiras8950396633
5816 Ashta (M Cl)8937527138
5817 Satana (M Cl)8842466017
5818 Baramati (M Cl)8846427031
5819 Waghapur (CT)8836527816
5820 Deolali Pravara (M Cl)8845437424
5821 Kagal (M Cl)8846427833
5822 Sub-District - Vada8846426132
5823 Bid (M Cl)8845437426
5824 Godoli (CT)8844447631
5825 Parli (M Cl)8839497229
5826 Sub-District - Mangaon8846426833
5827 Sub-District - Akot8744436728
5828 Sub-District - Samudrapur8744436750
5829 Sub-District - Ashti8740477432
5830 Sub-District - Ahmadpur8748394834
5831 Mukhed (M Cl)8751366153
5832 Sub-District - Seloo8745425527
5833 Sub-District - Sadak-Arjuni8737505547
5834 Sub-District - Armori8739484842
5835 Durgapur (CT)873057765
5836 Pachora (M Cl) 8744437032
5837 Jaysingpur (M Cl)8750377537
5838 Karanja (M Cl)8743445525
5839 Ujalaiwadi (CT)8642447325
5840 Pimpalgaon Najik (CT)8644427946
5841 Sub-District - Renapur8645415942
5842 Warud (M Cl)8643436832
5843 Vangani (CT)8636507338
5844 Manmad (M Cl)8638486426
5845 Sub-District - Salekasa8645416242
5846 Sub-District - Sadak-Arjuni8552336839
5847 Chandurbazar (M Cl)8544417023
5848 Sub-District - Mulshi8554317346
5849 Warud (CT)8540457428
5850 Awalpur (CT)8536497642
5851 Deori (CT)8543428227
5852 Mahadula (CT)8542436133
5853 Kandari (CT)8437477118
5854 Kinwat (M Cl)8444406225
5855 Lasalgaon (CT)8442427831
5856 Sub-District - Sadak-Arjuni8440446736
5857 Sub-District - Bodvad8447374719
5858 Junnar (M Cl)846915757
5859 Sub-District - Rajura8448365629
5860 Sub-District - Ashti8444407049
5861 Pachgaon (CT)8445397235
5862 Katol (M Cl)8342416030
5863 Hinjavadi (CT)8342416640
5864 Lohara (CT)8341427335
5865 Sub-District - Manora8345386348
5866 Umarga (M Cl)8352317526
5867 Mehkar (M Cl)8337466027
5868 Deogiri (CT)8245376726
5869 Sub-District - Indapur8242406440
5870 Sub-District - Tasgaon8243396843
5871 Lanja (CT)8239437338
5872 Karad (M Cl)8238446627
5873 Sub-District - Mul8244385138
5874 Sub-District - Sangrampur8240425739
5875 Indapur (M Cl)8243395835
5876 Sub-District - Bhiwapur8241415140
5877 Sub-District - Mukhed8244385244
5878 Kannad (M Cl)8133486225
5879 Budhgaon (CT)8144376325
5880 Gangakhed (M Cl)8136454725
5881 Sub-District - Balapur8143385336
5882 Mul (M Cl)8144376725
5883 Sub-District - Brahmapuri8143385238
5884 Sub-District - Jaoli8144376141
5885 Vada (CT)8138436331
5886 Sasvad (M Cl)8144376343
5887 Daryapur Banosa (M Cl) 8141406630
5888 Sub-District - Jat8141404740
5889 Badlapur (M Cl)8042386328
5890 Kandri (CT)8038427330
5891 Sub-District - Soegaon8042383840
5892 Sub-District - Karjat8043377135
5893 Sub-District - Khuldabad8045355937
5894 Bhadravati (M Cl)8053276644
5895 Morshi (M Cl)8034466422
5896 Ahmadpur (M Cl)8041396822
5897 Sub-District - Sindkhed Raja8037433237
5898 Sub-District - Palam8038425036
5899 Sub-District - Paranda7937423923
5900 Talode (M Cl)7938416834
5901 Sub-District - Ghatanji7937426425
5902 Umarsara (CT)7940397025
5903 Sub-District - Gangakhed7943364733
5904 Sub-District - Samudrapur7941384726
5905 Sub-District - Pandharpur7936435622
5906 Wadagaon (CT)7940397130
5907 Peth Umri (M Cl)7946337027
5908 Sub-District - Sindewahi7945345239
5909 Karad (Rural) (CT)7938413845
5910 Sub-District - Buldana7836424743
5911 Sub-District - Karjat7844345429
5912 Paranda (M Cl)7837413823
5913 Dattapur Dhamangaon (M Cl)7840387227
5914 Wadi Ratnagiri (CT)7841375533
5915 Sub-District - Soegaon7843354936
5916 Sub-District - Madha7845334432
5917 Risod (M Cl)7844345823
5918 Sub-District - Sonpeth7840385632
5919 Kusgaon Bk. (CT)786612249
5920 Mohpada Alias Wasambe (CT)7747307231
5921 Sub-District - Murud7732455418
5922 Sub-District - Tirora7742356448
5923 Manwath (M Cl)7739384431
5924 Ganeshpur (CT)7745325236
5925 Kandri (CT)7741366336
5926 Dhopatala (CT)7730476933
5927 Sub-District - Wadwani7735425232
5928 Wadgaon Road (CT)7632446926
5929 Sub-District - Samudrapur7642346023
5930 Sub-District - Rajapur7644325328
5931 Sub-District - Arjuni Morgaon7640365529
5932 Patur (M Cl)7641356919
5933 Vadfalya (CT)7639374136
5934 Navghar (CT)7629475513
5935 Sub-District - Pathri7639372926
5936 Vita (M Cl)7635416529
5937 Sub-District - Nawapur7642345537
5938 Dehu Road (CB)7642346127
5939 Ratnagiri (M Cl)753639682
5940 Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl)7539365028
5941 Sub-District - Yawal7540355032
5942 Fulchur (CT)7547286547
5943 Sub-District - Junnar7545305541
5944 Sub-District - Darwha7533424643
5945 Manjlegaon (M Cl)7535405515
5946 Katol (M Cl)7533426134
5947 Khapar (CT)7538376522
5948 Sub-District - Deolgaon Raja7545304727
5949 Sub-District - Nagbhir7535404526
5950 Sub-District - Dharni7539365831
5951 Kasara Bk. (CT)7533424417
5952 Ghoti Bk. (CT)7440346030
5953 Sub-District - Paithan7430444730
5954 Achalpur (M Cl)7444305523
5955 Khadki Bk (CT)7441336520
5956 Gokunda (CT)7434405021
5957 Kon (CT)7436385228
5958 Sub-District - Amgaon7441335935
5959 Sub-District - Palam7434406227
5960 Sakri (CT)7435394332
5961 Wani (M Cl)7444305933
5962 Savda (M Cl) 7451235924
5963 Sub-District - Karanja7442326444
5964 Vadgaon Kasba (M Cl)7440346527
5965 Sub-District - Shrivardhan7437376225
5966 Sub-District - Sawantwadi7440346725
5967 Sub-District - Manwath7443315443
5968 Kusgaon Bk. (CT)735716654
5969 Umarkhed (M Cl)7333406325
5970 Neral (CT)7333406034
5971 Sub-District - Jalgaon (Jamod)7341324927
5972 Sub-District - Surgana7338354854
5973 Wanadongri (CT)7338355824
5974 Burhanagar (CT)7332416329
5975 Lonavala (M Cl)7351227025
5976 Sailu (M Cl)7337365726
5977 Khed (M Cl)7333406226
5978 Deglur (M Cl)7338356119
5979 Padoli (CT)7342315526
5980 Sub-District - Kalwan7343303737
5981 Deori (CT)7333405732
5982 Sub-District - Igatpuri7336375323
5983 Daund (M Cl)7336375229
5984 Sub-District - Gondpipri7244285534
5985 Kalmath (CT)7237356420
5986 Sub-District - Kinwat7235374928
5987 Sub-District - Shirur7230425428
5988 Loha (M Cl)7242302220
5989 Isasani (CT)7236366026
5990 Sonpeth (M Cl)7237356425
5991 Dattapur Dhamangaon (M Cl)7232405628
5992 Sub-District - Kuhi7237355536
5993 Eklahare (CT)7238345828
5994 Sub-District - Desaiganj (Vadasa)7236365735
5995 Sub-District - Mohadi7242306435
5996 Jamner (M Cl) 7236364723
5997 Sub-District - Roha7243296524
5998 Sub-District - Sinnar7254185351
5999 Sub-District - Mahabaleshwar7245276120
6000 Malkapur (M Cl)7135365023
6001 Bori (CT)7135365725
6002 Koregaon (CT)7135366527
6003 Savner (M Cl)7138336628
6004 Sub-District - Barshi7139325926
6005 Aheri (CT)7037335413
6006 Sanaswadi (CT)7036345328
6007 Mudkhed (M Cl)7044265236
6008 Ambivali T. Tungartan (CT)7043276035
6009 Kodoli (CT)7033376028
6010 Brahmapuri (M Cl)7035355427
6011 Malkapur (CT)7027435518
6012 Sub-District - Ballarpur7039313316
6013 Sub-District - Sawali6937324236
6014 Khuldabad (M Cl)6934354326
6015 Sub-District - Ashti6934353125
6016 Chandkapur (CT)6930396028
6017 Sub-District - Bhokar6937325226
6018 Kondumal (CT)6939306419
6019 Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl)6931385923
6020 Salwad (CT)6935345931
6021 Durgapur (CT)6834346122
6022 Sub-District - Bhum6831374434
6023 Sub-District - Tumsar6837314930
6024 Sub-District - Dodamarg6831375021
6025 Sub-District - Dharmabad6839294234
6026 Sub-District - Mahagaon6840285437
6027 Sub-District - Paranda6838304435
6028 Sub-District - Salekasa6838305730
6029 Sub-District - Zari-Jamani6832365538
6030 Ghulewadi (CT)6838306625
6031 Deglur (M Cl)6737305019
6032 Sub-District - Armori6734335025
6033 Sub-District - Pombhurna6728394137
6034 Wani (M Cl)6731364619
6035 Katangi Kala (CT)6731365328
6036 Sub-District - Pombhurna6742253723
6037 Sub-District - Mahad6732355727
6038 Kalambe T. Thane (CT)6736315323
6039 Malkapur (CT)6734335921
6040 Amgaon kh. (CT)6737305821
6041 Shegaon (M Cl)6738295330
6042 Sub-District - Lonar6733345042
6043 Kambe (CT)6635313020
6044 Phaltan (M Cl)6629374517
6045 Sub-District - Rajapur6632345140
6046 Waluj Bk. (CT)6633335722
6047 Arvi (M Cl)6635314917
6048 Sub-District - Mahoor6641254732
6049 Dabhol (CT)6638285523
6050 Sub-District - Motala6637294125
6051 Chakan (CT)6634324323
6052 Daund (M Cl)6633335417
6053 Khamgaon (M Cl)6635315514
6054 Murtijapur (M Cl)662937539
6055 Budhgaon (CT)6642244924
6056 Tasgaon (M Cl)6626404916
6057 Barshi (M Cl)6636305423
6058 Warora (M Cl)6634325824
6059 Kharghar (CT)6640265526
6060 Morewadi (CT)6639275731
6061 Saidapur (CT)6531345626
6062 Sub-District - Sudhagad6534314335
6063 Deglur (M Cl)6532333522
6064 Sub-District - Vengurla6536294620
6065 Desaiganj (M Cl)6523425114
6066 Sub-District - Tala6526393837
6067 Sub-District - Jamkhed6538273727
6068 Tasgaon (M Cl)6535305027
6069 Walwadi (CT)6528375523
6070 Nandgaon (M Cl)6533325422
6071 Kalamb (M Cl)6530354219
6072 Hinganghat (M Cl)6537285219
6073 Sansari (CT)6529364929
6074 Wadgaon Road (CT)6429355724
6075 Shivaji Nagar (CT)6435294920
6076 Sub-District - Purandhar6441234936
6077 Phaltan (M Cl)6434304730
6078 Sub-District - Deori6428364933
6079 Parola (M Cl)6431335126
6080 Sub-District - Patan6430344025
6081 Sub-District - Niphad6436284730
6082 Sub-District - Jawhar6431335124
6083 Shirur (M Cl)6432324314
6084 Kambe (CT)6437275742
6085 Sub-District - Parbhani6433313826
6086 Umari Pr. Akola (CT)6334294432
6087 Bhuwaneshwar (CT)6335285424
6088 Hingoli (M Cl)6327364521
6089 Parola (M Cl)6336273322
6090 Dehu (CT)6327365421
6091 Karanja (M Cl)6338254625
6092 Sub-District - Nandura6341224630
6093 Sangole (M Cl)6335284420
6094 Ghatanji (M Cl)6330335119
6095 Sub-District - Kandhar6323403928
6096 Buldana (M Cl)6333305620
6097 Lonand (CT)6343205729
6098 Zadgaon (CT)6333305822
6099 Sub-District - Jaoli6331325123
6100 Sub-District - Goregaon6324395322
6101 Sub-District - Seloo6233294839
6102 Saravali (CT)6230325620
6103 Akot (M Cl)6232304921
6104 Sub-District - Kurkheda6233294844
6105 Sub-District - Desaiganj (Vadasa)6232305630
6106 Sub-District - Manjlegaon6236263224
6107 Sub-District - Akola6235274023
6108 Salwad (CT)6235275625
6109 Songirwadi (Rural) (CT)6233295221
6110 Sub-District - Risod6239234126
6111 Jasai (CT)6232304124
6112 Godoli (CT)6225375113
6113 Jalochi (CT)6229335027
6114 Kalundre (CT)6223395424
6115 Warthi (CT)6230324724
6116 Bhokar (M Cl)6241214619
6117 Katangi Kala (CT)6241214641
6118 Sakoli (CT)6130314620
6119 Yavatmal (M Cl)6131305226
6120 Shirgaon (CT)6148135733
6121 Uran (M Cl)6131304326
6122 Nagothane (CT)6128334819
6123 Sailu (M Cl)6125364223
6124 Kegaon (CT)6126355015
6125 Sub-District - Gangapur6133282142
6126 Sub-District - Pen6030304921
6127 Sub-District - Ambegaon6029314825
6128 Bhokar (M Cl)6032284818
6129 Yavatmal (R) (CT)6035255326
6130 Narkhed (M Cl)6030305015
6131 Chandur (CT)6029315223
6132 Murud Janjira (M Cl)6030305222
6133 Sub-District - Naigaon (Khairgaon)6033273528
6134 Rajura (M Cl)6033275019
6135 Ambepur (CT)6028325241
6136 Kalameshwar (M Cl) 6032284819
6137 Sub-District - Malkapur6039214835
6138 Sub-District - Karmala6027334538
6139 Sub-District - Sailu6030304525
6140 Sub-District - Lakhandur6032284332
6141 Mahabaleshwar (M Cl)6029315332
6142 Sub-District - Paithan6033274619
6143 Igatpuri (M Cl)6027334618
6144 Ner (M Cl)6030304713
6145 Sub-District - Arni6030304232
6146 Sub-District - Mahad5933262634
6147 Jejuri (M Cl)5927324523
6148 Pauni (M Cl)5933265016
6149 Shivatkar (Nira) (CT)5932274822
6150 Nilanga (M Cl)5933263227
6151 Sub-District - Ratnagiri5940195225
6152 Panchgani (M Cl)5936234914
6153 Sub-District - Manwath5927322116
6154 Ghoti Bk. (CT)5932273516
6155 Sub-District - Badnapur5925343034
6156 Sub-District - Kalameshwar5833254330
6157 Sub-District - Sudhagad5823353429
6158 Pen (M Cl)5835234826
6159 Sub-District - Lakhani5829295321
6160 Pandharpur (CT)5829295020
6161 Digdoh (CT)5832265215
6162 Sub-District - Gondpipri5825333634
6163 Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl)5830284624
6164 Rahuri (M Cl)5831275218
6165 Sub-District - Aheri5823354521
6166 Sindkhed Raja (M Cl)5827314125
6167 Borgaon (Meghe) (CT)5832265019
6168 Sub-District - Mauda5838204941
6169 Rees (CT)5834245020
6170 Sub-District - Chamorshi5840185028
6171 Sub-District - Sakoli5835235028
6172 Umri Pragane Balapur (CT)5827314923
6173 Sub-District - Ajra5824343323
6174 Sub-District - Jamkhed5727303321
6175 Dudhani (M Cl)5730275121
6176 Osmanabad (M Cl)5732254128
6177 Sub-District - Dharur5724333223
6178 Darewadi (CT)5733244518
6179 Sub-District - Chandgad5724334727
6180 Parbhani (M Cl)5729283319
6181 Bhokar (M Cl)5739184131
6182 Asangaon (CT)5735225028
6183 Warud (CT)5719385232
6184 Dharangaon (M Cl) 5728294823
6185 Pasthal (CT)5732254924
6186 Sawangi (Meghe) (CT)5726315111
6187 Sub-District - Sindewahi5729284731
6188 Pathardi (M Cl)5734233613
6189 Kodoli (CT)5730275025
6190 Nagardeole (CT)5637193820
6191 Jalochi (CT)5635213419
6192 Jintur (M Cl)5628283411
6193 Sub-District - Mandangad5635214720
6194 Rahuri (M Cl)5630264822
6195 Sub-District - Babulgaon5636204831
6196 Sub-District - Surgana5630264822
6197 Gangakhed (M Cl)562432319
6198 Sub-District - Panhala5633233726
6199 Nildoh (CT)5631254816
6200 Wadgaon Kolhati (CT)5633234325
6201 Deulgaon Raja (M Cl)5632243415
6202 Mohpada Alias Wasambe (CT)5632244617
6203 Sub-District - Ambad5628284519
6204 Sub-District - Telhara5632243529
6205 Paithan (M Cl)5631254517
6206 Sub-District - Deoni5635213833
6207 Sonpeth (M Cl)5524314515
6208 Sub-District - Pathardi5525303536
6209 Jamkhed (CT)5526293220
6210 Sub-District - Vaibhavvadi5536193616
6211 Kalamb (M Cl)5537182711
6212 Manwath (M Cl)5527281912
6213 Anantpur (CT)5526294513
6214 Zotirpada (CT)5533225322
6215 Sawantwadi (M Cl)5527284917
6216 Koregaon Bhima (CT)5540154727
6217 Sub-District - Murtijapur5530253615
6218 Pimpalgaon (CT)5530253513
6219 Sub-District - Akot5534214132
6220 Sindi Turf Hindnagar (CT)5428264220
6221 Sub-District - Mul5434204129
6222 Salwad (CT)5425294517
6223 Sub-District - Umri5430243322
6224 Sub-District - Nevasa5427273824
6225 Masala (CT)5424304723
6226 Rahimatpur (M Cl)5431233923
6227 Burhanagar (CT)5431234518
6228 Sub-District - Muktainagar5435192929
6229 Chopda (M Cl) 542529535
6230 Deori (CT)5430244414
6231 Satara (CT)5423314710
6232 Gadhinglaj (M Cl)5426284717
6233 Bori (CT)5425295129
6234 Chendhare (CT)5422323310
6235 Nilanga (M Cl)5428264122
6236 Sub-District - Bhokardan5418363827
6237 Makranifali (CT)5429254217
6238 Sub-District - Sengaon5424303624
6239 Lanja (CT)5333204923
6240 Sub-District - Shahuwadi5326273533
6241 Sub-District - Tirora5331224223
6242 Sub-District - Maregaon5322313929
6243 Mahindale (CT)5333203915
6244 District - Sindhudurg5336174632
6245 Sub-District - Shirur-Anantpal5327263425
6246 Yevla (M Cl)5332214718
6247 Sub-District - Shevgaon5326272322
6248 Purne (CT)5331225125
6249 Ahmadpur (M Cl)5325283713
6250 Roha Ashtami (M Cl)5327264724
6251 Sub-District - Biloli5331223829
6252 Sub-District - Sangole5333203026
6253 Akkalkot (M Cl)5328253119
6254 Mahadula (CT)5323304719
6255 Chitegaon (CT)5326273121
6256 Digras (M Cl)5325283516
6257 Sub-District - Karmala5326272430
6258 Sub-District - Chikhli5327263428
6259 Sub-District - Shevgaon5322312137
6260 Koregaon Bhima (CT)5330234419
6261 Tuljapur (M Cl)5225273920
6262 Ozar (CT)5227253225
6263 Sub-District - Shrivardhan5224284116
6264 Karmala (M Cl)5227254510
6265 Kandri (CT)5226263612
6266 Shivani (CT)5222303312
6267 Sub-District - Renapur5226263222
6268 Majgaon (CT)5222304318
6269 Sub-District - Muktainagar5230222624
6270 Sub-District - Man5226263121
6271 Malwan (M Cl)5227254323
6272 Hajarmachi (CT)5126254213
6273 Sub-District - Kankavli5129224021
6274 Georai (M Cl)5126254623
6275 Ajra (CT)5130214122
6276 Balapur (M Cl)5124273617
6277 Sub-District - Kamptee5126254320
6278 Sub-District - Udgir5128233223
6279 Ausa (M Cl)512427337
6280 Sub-District - Bavda5126253623
6281 Tadali (CT)5122294418
6282 Indapur (M Cl)5131203820
6283 Manjlegaon (M Cl)5128233025
6284 Vashind (CT)5127244816
6285 Surgana (CT)5127244418
6286 Sub-District - Khandala5135164019
6287 Wani (M Cl)5126253813
6288 Medankarwadi (CT)5132194118
6289 Sub-District - Wai5026243618
6290 Mahad (M Cl)5027233914
6291 Chiplun (M Cl)5025252715
6292 Sub-District - Parli5025254514
6293 Kinwat (M Cl)5027233616
6294 Mahad (M Cl)5025254519
6295 Sub-District - Dharmabad5022283225
6296 Sub-District - Umarkhed5026243620
6297 Talode Panchnad (CT)5028223420
6298 Mahadula (CT)5023273717
6299 Kalambe T. Thane (CT)5026244217
6300 Varangaon (CT)502030277
6301 Sub-District - Hingna5029214519
6302 Sub-District - Guhagar5025254127
6303 Pasthal (CT)5025254420
6304 Sub-District - Solapur South5023272721
6305 Yewalewadi (CT)5028223821
6306 Ajra (CT)5029214420
6307 Rajgurunagar (Khed) (CT)5023272419
6308 Sub-District - Pauni5023273928
6309 Sub-District - Seloo4926234417
6310 Sub-District - Panhala4925243321
6311 Mouda (CT)4931184226
6312 Pipri (CT)4927224221
6313 Telhara (M Cl)4929204118
6314 Sub-District - Washim4917323712
6315 Bhokar (M Cl)4927223817
6316 Kandari (CT)4922274316
6317 Bhadgaon (M Cl)492425169
6318 Pathri (M Cl)4926231511
6319 Wadgaon Kolhati (CT)4930192710
6320 Sub-District - Seloo4923263123
6321 Sub-District - Sawantwadi4933164131
6322 Bhadravati (M Cl)4921283412
6323 Sub-District - Mohol4923263528
6324 Sub-District - Chikhli4929203417
6325 Kondumal (CT)4925244419
6326 Gondpipri (CT)4927224320
6327 Kusgaon Bk. (CT)482919408
6328 Waghoda (CT)4824244419
6329 Sub-District - Jalkot4829192912
6330 Lohara (CT)4825234017
6331 Pusad (M Cl)4826223915
6332 Sub-District - Kudal4831173217
6333 Pandharkaoda (M Cl)4822264421
6334 Nawapur (M Cl)4829194216
6335 Sub-District - Tuljapur4826223117
6336 Talode (M Cl)4832162327
6337 Sub-District - Soegaon4822261919
6338 Korochi (CT)4824243011
6339 Sub-District - Digras4822264014
6340 Sub-District - Ambejogai4824243617
6341 Saidapur (CT)4826223818
6342 Lasalgaon (CT)4821274219
6343 Umri Pragane Balapur (CT)4726214516
6344 Jasai (CT)4734133218
6345 Takali Pr. Chalisgaon (CT)4728194115
6346 Alandi (M Cl)4724233223
6347 Sub-District - Mhasla4727203317
6348 Kegaon (CT)4734134529
6349 Risod (M Cl)4727203117
6350 Panchgani (M Cl)4729184112
6351 Jawhar (M Cl)4724234216
6352 Sub-District - Mandangad4725224121
6353 Sindkhed Raja (M Cl)4723241418
6354 Maldhe (CT)4721263014
6355 Kanhan (Pipri) (CT)4725223819
6356 Asangaon (CT)4726214211
6357 Gotheghar (CT)4727202910
6358 Desaiganj (M Cl)4724234424
6359 Rahanal (CT)4720273529
6360 Sub-District - Ausa4621253628
6361 Rajura (M Cl)4630164010
6362 Shahade (M Cl)4625213416
6363 Washim (M Cl)4620263414
6364 Partur (M Cl)4623232310
6365 Tumsar (M Cl)4623234212
6366 Gadhinglaj (M Cl)4622243814
6367 Nanekarwadi (CT)4628183729
6368 Medankarwadi (CT)4631153617
6369 Darwha (M Cl)4625214015
6370 Kasara Bk. (CT)4621253612
6371 Sub-District - Deola4623233434
6372 Sub-District - Wai4529163229
6373 Sub-District - Barshitakli4520252818
6374 Kandari (CT)4523223816
6375 Rahuri (M Cl)4526193814
6376 Budhgaon (CT)4524212913
6377 Mangrulpir (M Cl)4523223218
6378 Davlameti (CT)454504212
6379 Baramati (M Cl)4524213415
6380 Igatpuri (M Cl)452421367
6381 Sub-District - Chandurbazar4526193415
6382 Morshi (M Cl)4526192914
6383 Bela (CT)4520254118
6384 Madhavnagar (CT)4526194016
6385 Sub-District - Mantha4527183013
6386 Jamkhed (CT)4523222815
6387 Sub-District - Ashti4523222018
6388 Sub-District - Mangrulpir4524213130
6389 Pauni (M Cl)4520253019
6390 Sub-District - Jalkot4520252121
6391 Walwadi (CT)4522233021
6392 Barshi (M Cl)4522233414
6393 Morewadi (CT)4522234216
6394 Sub-District - Madha4424201314
6395 Uran (M Cl)4426182630
6396 Wanadongri (CT)4425192816
6397 Sindi (M Cl)4424203914
6398 Chandrapada (CT)4422223023
6399 Karmala (M Cl)4422224214
6400 Sawari Jawharnagar (CT)4423213817
6401 Khoni (CT)4429152528
6402 Parli (M Cl)4423213911
6403 Wadi (CT)4420242818
6404 Tamgaon (CT)4424203118
6405 Digras (M Cl)4420243615
6406 Vikramgad (CT)4421233416
6407 Wagholi (CT)4424203115
6408 Hajarmachi (CT)4424204120
6409 Amgaon kh. (CT)4425193918
6410 Sub-District - Vikramgad4421234118
6411 Dandi (CT)4419252513
6412 Umred (M Cl)4321223616
6413 Murbad (CT)4325183815
6414 Narsala (CT)4318253317
6415 Pirangut (CT)4319243521
6416 Chakan (CT)4323202215
6417 Sub-District - Shahapur4326173021
6418 Sub-District - Biloli4321223320
6419 Shahade (M Cl)4326173121
6420 Sub-District - Mangalvedhe4321222221
6421 Rajgurunagar (Khed) (CT)4323203516
6422 Pirangut (CT)4325183526
6423 Sub-District - Guhagar4322212812
6424 Ujalaiwadi (CT)4322213213
6425 Sub-District - Sindkhed Raja4325183223
6426 Sub-District - Murbad4323202822
6427 Karivali (CT)4325182928
6428 Mharal Bk (CT)4222203112
6429 Lohara (CT)4222202913
6430 Sub-District - Shegaon4221213915
6431 Sub-District - Maregaon4219233218
6432 Sub-District - Surgana4222203111
6433 Nachane (CT)4224183616
6434 Dudhani (M Cl)4225172712
6435 Saravali (CT)4224183619
6436 Sub-District - Sakri4221212027
6437 Wagholi (CT)4219232111
6438 Sub-District - Dharni4230123621
6439 Sub-District - Chakur4222201621
6440 Shirdi (NP)4223193718
6441 Sillewada (CT)4219234018
6442 Sub-District - Ambejogai4222202615
6443 Sub-District - Khed4219233412
6444 Nilanga (M Cl)4222203412
6445 Amgaon bk. (CT)4224183515
6446 Sailu (M Cl)4122193212
6447 Sub-District - Manjlegaon4123182422
6448 Warthi (CT)4123183313
6449 Karad (Rural) (CT)4121203116
6450 Songirwadi (Rural) (CT)4125163320
6451 Pirangut (CT)4123182811
6452 Davlameti (CT)4125163114
6453 Jalgaon (Jamod) (M Cl)4126153315
6454 Sub-District - Balapur4118233016
6455 Sub-District - Talasari4117242020
6456 Mudkhed (M Cl)413743931
6457 Erandol (M Cl)4120212813
6458 Durgapur (CT)4115263514
6459 Gokul Shirgaon (CT)4119223316
6460 Sub-District - Teosa4118232317
6461 Kandhar (M Cl)4120213311
6462 Kannad (M Cl)4123183215
6463 Kandri (CT)4018223113
6464 Hupari (CT)4022182725
6465 Sub-District - Velhe4018223114
6466 Mharal Bk (CT)4022183419
6467 Sub-District - Dhanora4023172019
6468 Karad (M Cl)4023173517
6469 Sub-District - Nagbhir4015253114
6470 Sub-District - Phulambri4015252814
6471 Mehkar (M Cl)4016242613
6472 Sub-District - Yevla4020203218
6473 Dapoli Camp (NP) 4021193516
6474 Sub-District - Jafferabad4026142220
6475 Nandgaon Pode (CT)4022183810
6476 Sub-District - Lakhani4027132814
6477 Uchgaon (CT)4023172414
6478 Jejuri (M Cl)4021193622
6479 Ashti (CT)4022181816
6480 Pusad (M Cl)4018222812
6481 Shirpur-Warwade (M Cl) 4023173112
6482 Sub-District - Bhum4022182815
6483 Walwadi (CT)4019213314
6484 Dhule (M Corp.) 4020203316
6485 Sub-District - Wadwani4022182822
6486 Pimpalgaon Najik (CT)4021193930
6487 Sindkhed Raja (M Cl)3922172515
6488 Pasthal (CT)3919203312
6489 Sanaswadi (CT)3923163413
6490 Baramati (M Cl)3917223015
6491 Visapur (CT)3919203119
6492 Bhadgaon (M Cl)3920193019
6493 Saravali (CT)3922173315
6494 Manchar (CT)3923163516
6495 Gangakhed (M Cl)3919202411
6496 Shelar (CT)3920192817
6497 Sub-District - Babulgaon3923163323
6498 Waghapur (CT)3920193213
6499 Ballarpur (M Cl)392118208
6500 Chitegaon (CT)3922172810
6501 Lonand (CT)3913263621
6502 Bhagur (M Cl)3921183112
6503 Sub-District - Parola3925142721
6504 Khamari (CT)3921183123
6505 Nagothane (CT)3918213415
6506 Budhgaon (CT)3922173113
6507 Sub-District - Patur3922172817
6508 Tirora (M Cl)3916233613
6509 Sub-District - Jaoli3921183317
6510 Ausa (M Cl)3818202713
6511 Vada (CT)3822163317
6512 Dharni (CT)3822163312
6513 Godoli (CT)3823153218
6514 Uran Islampur (M Cl)3822163114
6515 Roha Ashtami (M Cl)3818203113
6516 Sub-District - Himayatnagar3819192520
6517 Varangaon (CT)3817212512
6518 Sub-District - Umarga3818202910
6519 Narsala (CT)3821172815
6520 Arvi (M Cl)3821172416
6521 Umarsara (CT)3820183016
6522 Ambad (M Cl)3818203111
6523 Banda (CT)3815233113
6524 Warud (CT)3820183216
6525 Padagha (CT)381919315
6526 Mahabaleshwar (M Cl)3816223713
6527 Thana (CT)3820183315
6528 Manchar (CT)3818203513
6529 Sub-District - Washi3819192516
6530 Shahapur (CT)3821173112
6531 Sub-District - Malegaon3723142617
6532 Bhokardan (M Cl)3721162314
6533 Umred (M Cl)371918179
6534 Sub-District - Tala3716212717
6535 Sub-District - Bhor3727102428
6536 Khed (CT)3716212915
6537 Sub-District - Junnar3720172611
6538 Yawal (M Cl) 3721163014
6539 Kherdi (CT)3720173115
6540 Sub-District - Mhasla3719182618
6541 Sub-District - Bhadgaon3715222319
6542 Nalwadi (CT)371522309
6543 Sub-District - Mandangad3719182814
6544 Paithan (M Cl)371027271
6545 Sub-District - Baglan3718192619
6546 Ner (M Cl)3719182516
6547 Faizpur (M Cl)3717202411
6548 Kalundre (CT)3717203412
6549 Chandur Railway (M Cl)3720173217
6550 Sub-District - Dhamangaon Railway3719182412
6551 Patan (CT)3622143214
6552 Sub-District - Chalisgaon3621152316
6553 Sub-District - Georai3620163314
6554 Sub-District - Tirora3621152717
6555 Chikhli (M Cl)361620269
6556 Kondumal (CT)3620163413
6557 Sub-District - Ner3619172918
6558 Karjat (CT)3618182812
6559 Kankavli (NP)3619173514
6560 Akluj (CT)3617193310
6561 Phaltan (M Cl)3617192613
6562 Borkhedi (CT)3617192914
6563 Kudal (CT)361620239
6564 Kharbav (CT)3622142216
6565 Sub-District - Purandhar3618183515
6566 Bhuwaneshwar (CT)3615212910
6567 Mangrulpir (M Cl)361917296
6568 Awadhan (CT)3622141813
6569 Sub-District - Mahoor3621152616
6570 Chalisgaon(M Cl)361917279
6571 Savda (M Cl) 3619172815
6572 Sub-District - Vaibhavvadi3615212518
6573 Nilanga (M Cl)3625112516
6574 Satana (M Cl)351619309
6575 Sub-District - Guhagar3520153319
6576 Borkhedi (CT)3515202712
6577 Sillod (M Cl)3517181816
6578 Sub-District - Bavda3518172010
6579 Vaijapur (M Cl)3522132915
6580 Sub-District - Daryapur3512232917
6581 Eklahare (CT)3523123218
6582 Sub-District - Patoda3522132425
6583 Narkhed (M Cl)3519162316
6584 Davlameti (CT)3518173512
6585 Sub-District - Sonpeth3521141816
6586 Dharangaon (M Cl) 352015139
6587 Tasgaon (M Cl)3519163114
6588 Sub-District - Daryapur3519162623
6589 Nanekarwadi (CT)3521142517
6590 Hudkeshwar bk. (CT)351520328
6591 Borli Panchtan (CT)3516193110
6592 Khaira (CT)3522132717
6593 Wanadongri (CT)3520153116
6594 Ahmadpur (M Cl)3518171812
6595 Deori (CT)3513222316
6596 Bid (Rural) (CT)3516193012
6597 Urjanagar (CT)3517182620
6598 Kagal (M Cl)3519162610
6599 Zotirpada (CT)352783022
6600 Sub-District - Kuhi3520152622
6601 Khuldabad (M Cl)351817289
6602 Rahta Pimplas (M Cl)3516191912
6603 Rahta Pimplas (M Cl)3516193111
6604 Sub-District - Shrigonda3420142515
6605 Gokunda (CT)341321229
6606 Murtijapur (M Cl)3418162110
6607 Ahmadnagar (CB)342014269
6608 Chandvad (CT)3416182615
6609 Sub-District - Velhe3414201416
6610 Sub-District - Korchi3423112624
6611 Akkalkuwa (CT)342212209
6612 Deolali (CB)342113244
6613 Sub-District - Walwa3422122617
6614 Risama (CT)3419152912
6615 Ambejogai (M Cl)3419152610
6616 Wadagaon (CT)341618269
6617 Desaiganj (M Cl)3417172911
6618 Pen (M Cl)3418162411
6619 Sub-District - Shahuwadi3413212513
6620 Pathri (M Cl)3422122512
6621 Sub-District - Georai3415191711
6622 Nagalwadi (CT)3424102815
6623 Purne (CT)3418162516
6624 Sub-District - Kalamb3421132313
6625 Mehkar (M Cl)3316172311
6626 Ranjangaon (s) (CT)3319142410
6627 Sub-District - Lohara3314192213
6628 Urjanagar (CT)331914148
6629 Warthi (CT)3319143012
6630 Savner (M Cl)3315182912
6631 Sub-District - Atpadi3322112215
6632 Umari Pr. Akola (CT)3317162511
6633 Sub-District - Goregaon3318152413
6634 Shivani (CT)3316172010
6635 Palidevad (CT)3315183112
6636 Sub-District - Darwha3323102423
6637 Sub-District - Sillod3316172314
6638 Sub-District - Osmanabad3314192013
6639 Yerkheda (CT)3313202310
6640 Sub-District - Gadhinglaj3314191717
6641 Sub-District - Digras332211299
6642 Sub-District - Devgad331617249
6643 Harsul (CT)331518288
6644 Nagapur (CT)3314192411
6645 Anantpur (CT)3314192210
6646 Sub-District - Nandura3320132714
6647 Sub-District - Tasgaon3319141914
6648 Umri Pragane Balapur (CT)3315182411
6649 Sub-District - Shirur (Kasar)3218142221
6650 Sub-District - Chandgad3217152518
6651 Mukhed (M Cl)3217152513
6652 Jalochi (CT)3217152914
6653 Sub-District - Atpadi3215172714
6654 Utekhol (CT)3219132611
6655 Rajur (CT)3214182615
6656 Nandura (M Cl + OG)321517238
6657 Desaiganj (M Cl)3215172615
6658 Panhala (M Cl)3217152515
6659 Mukhed (M Cl)3218142814
6660 Shegaon (M Cl)321220238
6661 Gandhinagar (CT)3219132610
6662 Sub-District - Murud3214182412
6663 Ambejogai (M Cl)3215171811
6664 Kudwa (CT)321814316
6665 Kandari (CT)321319236
6666 Kandhar (M Cl)32275246
6667 Chandkapur (CT)321220237
6668 Vilholi (CT)3216162915
6669 Borgaon (Meghe) (CT)3117142610
6670 Karad (Rural) (CT)3116152412
6671 Kherdi (CT)311615269
6672 Vashind (CT)3117142416
6673 Faizpur (M Cl)3117142413
6674 Padagha (CT)3115162610
6675 Sub-District - Jawhar3116152215
6676 Harsul (CT)311516215
6677 Chakan (CT)311615168
6678 Zotirpada (CT)3118132812
6679 Palidevad (CT)3111203013
6680 Sub-District - Mokhada3113182313
6681 Ambepur (CT)3121102411
6682 Alibag (M Cl)3117141712
6683 Loha (M Cl)311318207
6684 Arvi (M Cl)3120112810
6685 Sub-District - Palus3113182113
6686 Sub-District - Vengurla3119122811
6687 Sub-District - Mauda3117142315
6688 Sub-District - Kaij3116152113
6689 Ghugus (CT)311615238
6690 Dehu (CT)3116152511
6691 Sub-District - Indapur311912207
6692 Soyagaon (CT)311714239
6693 Ambad (M Cl)3113181216
6694 Sub-District - Ardhapur311516239
6695 Mharal Bk (CT)3014161911
6696 Karanje Tarf Satara (CT)3014162516
6697 Sub-District - Phulambri3012181510
6698 Banda (CT)3018122411
6699 Kinwat (M Cl)3019112512
6700 Kodoli (CT)3019112410
6701 Sub-District - Khuldabad3012181514
6702 Dehu Road (CB)301614216
6703 Shrirampur (CT)301614222
6704 Khapa (M Cl)301614258
6705 Loha (M Cl)3016142313
6706 Udgir (M Cl)3015152013
6707 Hadgaon (M Cl)3017132410
6708 Sub-District - Pachora3014162017
6709 Sub-District - Chandvad3016142415
6710 Lonar (M Cl)3016142711
6711 Kurul (CT)3019112613
6712 Nadgaon Tarf Birwadi (CT)3014162612
6713 Manor (CT)3015152112
6714 Mahabaleshwar (M Cl)3014162515
6715 Zotirpada (CT)3016142315
6716 Kon (CT)3016142614
6717 Sub-District - Uran3018122215
6718 Gokul Shirgaon (CT)301218279
6719 Chopda (M Cl) 301515258
6720 Sonpeth (M Cl)2914151114
6721 Sub-District - Renapur292181716
6722 Kuwarbav (CT)2915142612
6723 Sub-District - Babulgaon2919102119
6724 Bhum (M Cl) 291415208
6725 Chikhli (M Cl)291415179
6726 Umarkhed (M Cl)291415236
6727 Medankarwadi (CT)291910269
6728 Sub-District - Surgana2915142214
6729 Mhasla (CT)291712219
6730 Panhala (M Cl)2915142110
6731 Tarapur (CT)291316258
6732 Pauni (M Cl)291316148
6733 Pen (M Cl)291415259
6734 Sub-District - Malegaon298212513
6735 Matheran (M Cl)2914152714
6736 Ganeshpur (CT)291514228
6737 Sub-District - Poladpur291514247
6738 Yawal (M Cl) 291415257
6739 Sundarkhed (CT)2952473
6740 Morshi (M Cl)291019197
6741 Khadki Bk (CT)291019238
6742 Kudwa (CT)291910278
6743 Chandkapur (CT)291118266
6744 Padagha (CT)291415228
6745 Darwha (M Cl)281216193
6746 Khed (M Cl)281414268
6747 Sub-District - Anjangaon Surji2816122313
6748 Shegaon (M Cl)2812162810
6749 Sub-District - Chiplun2815132512
6750 Malwan (M Cl)281992312
6751 Ghugus (CT)281216219
6752 Jaysingpur (M Cl)2811172310
6753 Daund (CT)2816122110
6754 Sub-District - Jawhar2814142117
6755 Dehu (CT)281513249
6756 Pandharkaoda (M Cl)281992014
6757 Savner (M Cl)2815132411
6758 Kon (CT)2812162011
6759 Nandura (M Cl + OG)2816122511
6760 Sakoli (CT)2818102311
6761 Sub-District - Dharur2816121712
6762 Manjlegaon (M Cl)2817111313
6763 Palghar (M Cl)2714131913
6764 Digras (M Cl)271611245
6765 Kaij (NP)27189188
6766 Sub-District - Maregaon2717102011
6767 Sub-District - Sudhagad271413239
6768 Mahadula (CT)271413228
6769 Sub-District - Ratnagiri272072322
6770 Murbad (CT)271611218
6771 Tirora (M Cl)2715122211
6772 Sub-District - Purna271116198
6773 Khamari (CT)2713141411
6774 Sub-District - Ralegaon2716112514
6775 Ramtek (M Cl)279182310
6776 Pathri (M Cl)271017145
6777 Hinjavadi (CT)2714132012
6778 Sub-District - Kalamb2717101911
6779 Jalgaon (Jamod) (M Cl)2716111310
6780 Mhaswad (M Cl)2714131610
6781 Sub-District - Manora2712152410
6782 Khed (CT)2717102113
6783 Mhaswad (M Cl)279182114
6784 Murmadi (CT)2614122211
6785 Sub-District - Washi261792012
6786 Sub-District - Bodvad2615111010
6787 Kalamnuri (M Cl)2610162011
6788 Pimpalgaon (CT)261511249
6789 Chicholi (CT)261792211
6790 Sub-District - Kalamnuri2611152111
6791 Sub-District - Phaltan2611151514
6792 Paranda (M Cl)26206153
6793 Rajgurunagar (Khed) (CT)2614122216
6794 Sub-District - Anjangaon Surji2614121916
6795 Sub-District - Kurkheda2614122011
6796 Alandi (M Cl)261313198
6797 Ratnagiri (M Cl)261792110
6798 Sub-District - Talasari261115189
6799 Sub-District - Jaoli2615111412
6800 Umarga (M Cl)261313106
6801 Sonegaon (Nipani) (CT)261412185
6802 Karjat (M Cl)261412249
6803 Pandharpur (M Cl)26179167
6804 Sawantwadi (M Cl)262242522
6805 Sinnar (M Cl)262422323
6806 Sub-District - Shegaon2616102310
6807 Amgaon kh. (CT)261313238
6808 Chitegaon (CT)261792110
6809 Sub-District - Deola2612141315
6810 Sillod (M Cl)261313173
6811 Amgaon kh. (CT)2611152213
6812 Sub-District - Gadhinglaj2613132214
6813 Sakoli (CT)2616101810
6814 Sub-District - Kavathemahankal261313199
6815 Matheran (M Cl)2614122214
6816 Gokul Shirgaon (CT)261313238
6817 Karivali (CT)251213158
6818 Khed (CT)251312237
6819 Karjat (M Cl)251114153
6820 Nagothane (CT)251872312
6821 Murum (M Cl)2514111914
6822 Shirur (M Cl)25169188
6823 Durgapur (CT)2515102314
6824 Kalambe T. Thane (CT)2515102010
6825 Sub-District - Sinnar2513121912
6826 Pathri (M Cl)251015197
6827 Nawapur (M Cl)251015237
6828 Kalmath (CT)251312248
6829 Georai (M Cl)25169188
6830 Sub-District - Akkalkot2515101114
6831 Sub-District - Chiplun251781812
6832 Sub-District - Hingoli251312197
6833 Hudkeshwar bk. (CT)251213238
6834 Malkapur (M Cl)2513122012
6835 Kherdi (CT)251312155
6836 Partur (M Cl)251312205
6837 Burhanagar (CT)251510248
6838 Vengurla (M Cl)25169227
6839 Sub-District - Lanja251114198
6840 Nildoh (CT)25169206
6841 Mudkhed (M Cl)2512132311
6842 Kudwa (CT)2512132213
6843 Walani (CT)2510152411
6844 Shivani (CT)2513122313
6845 Khandbara (CT)241014236
6846 Vadfalya (CT)241311207
6847 Telhara (M Cl)2414101713
6848 Sub-District - Vaibhavvadi241212217
6849 Satana (M Cl)2411131512
6850 Deglur (M Cl)241311204
6851 Shrirampur (CT)241410228
6852 Tasgaon (M Cl)2414101511
6853 Deoli (M Cl)241591815
6854 Bhokardan (M Cl)2413112011
6855 Sub-District - Mehkar247172216
6856 Sub-District - Basmath2414101512
6857 Dyane (CT)24168144
6858 Shivatkar (Nira) (CT)241113246
6859 Bhuwaneshwar (CT)241410229
6860 Malkapur (M Cl)2414101914
6861 Sakri (CT)241410188
6862 Dharmabad (M Cl)24168149
6863 Dharni (CT)24168199
6864 Washim (M Cl)24420241
6865 Shahapur (CT)241113208
6866 Erandol (M Cl)241014168
6867 Sub-District - Akkalkot24717105
6868 Sub-District - Lanja24915124
6869 Wadgaon Road (CT)241311189
6870 Khed (M Cl)241014196
6871 Wadgaon Kolhati (CT)241410187
6872 Sangramnagar (CT)2413111312
6873 Sillewada (CT)24816206
6874 Pipri (CT)241014235
6875 Hajarmachi (CT)241311187
6876 Nildoh (CT)2414101910
6877 Sub-District - Kalamb241592015
6878 Sub-District - Hadgaon2411131611
6879 Shivaji Nagar (CT)24816183
6880 Takalghat (CT)241410158
6881 Yevla (M Cl)231211217
6882 Mul (M Cl)231492210
6883 Vadghar (CT)231112159
6884 Purne (CT)231581915
6885 Sub-District - Partur23111268
6886 Bamhni (CT)231310198
6887 Aurangabad (CB)231211149
6888 Sub-District - Bhor231491312
6889 Gandhinagar (CT)231112209
6890 Sub-District - Dharangaon231211129
6891 Dharmabad (M Cl)231112148
6892 Walani (CT)231013215
6893 Sub-District - Mahagaon231671215
6894 Chandvad (CT)231112209
6895 Jamner (M Cl) 231671614
6896 Amalner (M Cl) 231310226
6897 Shrigonda (M Cl)2310131811
6898 Arvi (CT)23185188
6899 Sub-District - Vaijapur231013167
6900 Sub-District - Erandol2311121510
6901 Navghar (CT)231941917
6902 Saravali (CT)2312111911
6903 Sub-District - Ajra2313101012
6904 Risod (M Cl)231112118
6905 Wai (M Cl)221111116
6906 Arvi (CT)221481912
6907 Tekadi (CT)221391511
6908 Malkapur (NP)22139117
6909 Sub-District - Trimbakeshwar221931216
6910 Lonand (CT)22202189
6911 Waddhamana (CT)22157199
6912 Alibag (M Cl)221392016
6913 Wadgaon Road (CT)221210189
6914 Sub-District - Nilanga228141412
6915 Mangalvedhe (M Cl)221111197
6916 Malkapur (NP)22913195
6917 Sub-District - Lohara221391014
6918 Manor (CT)2212101510
6919 Georai (M Cl)221210217
6920 Maindargi (M Cl)221111184
6921 Nalwadi (CT)221111178
6922 Arvi (CT)2291347
6923 Mangalvedhe (M Cl)22148147
6924 Sub-District - Motala221111139
6925 Pimpalgaon Najik (CT)221111179
6926 Ujalaiwadi (CT)221111188
6927 Karmala (M Cl)2211112013
6928 Nimbhore Budruk (CT)22913187
6929 Dyane (CT)221391210
6930 Vengurla (M Cl)22913166
6931 Sub-District - Chandur Railway221111189
6932 Tamgaon (CT)22139168
6933 Sub-District - Vikramgad221111167
6934 Sub-District - Jiwati22139712
6935 Pipri (CT)221012138
6936 Pali (CT)2210121912
6937 Rajapur (M Cl)2212102012
6938 Akluj (CT)221572112
6939 Erandol (M Cl)221111158
6940 Khapa (M Cl)221111178
6941 Biloli (M Cl)22715164
6942 Sub-District - Mahoor2212101511
6943 Murmadi (CT)211110216
6944 Digras (M Cl)21813205
6945 Sub-District - Sawali2110111615
6946 Dabhol (CT)21138197
6947 Asangaon (CT)211011188
6948 Nandura (M Cl + OG)21129176
6949 Nideban (CT)21813196
6950 Deogiri (CT)21129198
6951 Sub-District - Jintur2111101312
6952 Yavatmal (R) (CT)211011185
6953 Chopda (M Cl) 211110166
6954 Vadgaon Kasba (M Cl)211110196
6955 Warthi (CT)211110155
6956 Bhokara (CT)211110186
6957 Kanhan (Pipri) (CT)21129166
6958 Chicholi (CT)21129169
6959 Balapur (M Cl)21912103
6960 Kharabwadi (CT)211471211
6961 Raver (M Cl) 2110111310
6962 Sub-District - Peint211291214
6963 Sub-District - Shirala218131310
6964 Sub-District - Jalgaon (Jamod)21813105
6965 Sub-District - Rajapur219121710
6966 Sub-District - Velhe21813137
6967 Ahmadnagar (CB)211110209
6968 Shivar (CT)21813188
6969 Dharmabad (M Cl)21912136
6970 Ambivali T. Tungartan (CT)21138165
6971 Mohpada Alias Wasambe (CT)21129187
6972 Saidapur (CT)21615118
6973 Indapur (M Cl)211110113
6974 Sanaswadi (CT)211011168
6975 Bori (CT)21138169
6976 Matheran (M Cl)211561811
6977 Sub-District - Jiwati211561217
6978 Sub-District - Kudal211471714
6979 Karanja (M Cl)21912195
6980 Sub-District - Manora201010139
6981 Dandi (CT)2010101510
6982 Kurundvad (M Cl)20614196
6983 Savner (M Cl)20119145
6984 Sub-District - Achalpur20416129
6985 Daryapur Banosa (M Cl) 20119164
6986 Chandur Railway (M Cl)20713166
6987 Takali Pr. Chalisgaon (CT)20128147
6988 Mahindale (CT)20812196
6989 Chinchani (CT)20911148
6990 Chandur Railway (M Cl)20911168
6991 Jawhar (M Cl)20119159
6992 Mukhed (M Cl)20911125
6993 Sangameshwar (CT)20119156
6994 Sub-District - Dharni201010156
6995 Sasvad (M Cl)20128149
6996 Rajur (CT)2081295
6997 Deulgaon Raja (M Cl)20911154
6998 Sakoli (CT)201371810
6999 Sub-District - Pombhurna2010101116
7000 Goregaon (CT)20812186
7001 Shahapur (CT)19712146
7002 Sub-District - Kaij19910129
7003 Sub-District - Kandhar191451011
7004 Lohara (CT)19109116
7005 Gandhinagar (CT)19910149
7006 Nimbhore Budruk (CT)19109178
7007 Sub-District - Shirur-Anantpal19109914
7008 Shirgaon (CT)191271410
7009 Nideban (CT)19127148
7010 Makranifali (CT)19712145
7011 Ghugus (CT)19109105
7012 Takali Pr. Chalisgaon (CT)19118115
7013 Bhagur (M Cl)19910153
7014 Pipri (CT)19910156
7015 Kalundre (CT)19163164
7016 Katangi Kala (CT)199101810
7017 Sub-District - Dindori198111511
7018 Gokunda (CT)19910148
7019 Khoni (CT)191541715
7020 Mouda (CT)19109169
7021 Shrigonda (M Cl)19109176
7022 Gokunda (CT)19109166
7023 Kurundvad (M Cl)19910156
7024 Awalpur (CT)19118186
7025 Indapur (M Cl)19118187
7026 Vada (CT)19118147
7027 Sub-District - Malkapur19910167
7028 Nimbhore Budruk (CT)18135104
7029 Faizpur (M Cl)18108135
7030 Sakoli (CT)18126155
7031 Bhokara (CT)18108184
7032 Sub-District - Guhagar181621817
7033 Ozar (CT)1810899
7034 Shrirampur (CT)18108157
7035 Awadhan (CT)18117106
7036 Nagalwadi (CT)18810146
7037 Pimpalgaon Najik (CT)1899159
7038 Sub-District - Velhe181171713
7039 Yawal (M Cl) 18117158
7040 Katkar (CT)18117127
7041 Sub-District - Bhokardan18117711
7042 Kudus (CT)18810136
7043 Palidevad (CT)18144131
7044 Kharabwadi (CT)188101811
7045 Songirwadi (Rural) (CT)18117189
7046 Ramtek (M Cl)1899158
7047 Pachgaon (CT)18108106
7048 Patan (CT)1899136
7049 Sub-District - Bhiwapur181081411
7050 Kamptee (CB)1899179
7051 Talode Panchnad (CT)18810141
7052 Sasvad (M Cl)18810126
7053 Sillod (M Cl)18810177
7054 Katai (CT)181261012
7055 Sub-District - Malshiras1811786
7056 Khardi (CT)18162163
7057 Akkalkot (M Cl)18108166
7058 Kudus (CT)18117145
7059 Sasti (CT)18117189
7060 Medha (CT)18108178
7061 Umari Pr. Akola (CT)1899177
7062 Hupari (CT)181081311
7063 Shivar (CT)18126145
7064 Sub-District - Vikramgad18108158
7065 Sub-District - Khamgaon18117156
7066 Sub-District - Radhanagari18612127
7067 Sub-District - Paranda1798116
7068 Manwath (M Cl)17116144
7069 Chiplun (M Cl)1789177
7070 Thana (CT)1798144
7071 Sub-District - Jafferabad1798129
7072 Sub-District - Kurkheda171251214
7073 Talode Panchnad (CT)171251511
7074 Uchgaon (CT)1789151
7075 Ambepur (CT)1789147
7076 Wai (M Cl)17710167
7077 Jalgaon (Jamod) (M Cl)17710115
7078 Banda (CT)17107137
7079 Rajur (CT)1789146
7080 Malkapur (CT)17512134
7081 Sub-District - Parner178999
7082 Murgud (M Cl)1798146
7083 Kurkheda (CT)1789137
7084 Savner (M Cl)1789123
7085 Khoni (CT)1798125
7086 Sub-District - Kagal1789128
7087 Ashti (CT)1798178
7088 Dudhani (M Cl)179893
7089 Sub-District - Talasari17107114
7090 Kudus (CT)1789135
7091 Risama (CT)1789154
7092 Umarkhed (M Cl)17611144
7093 Sub-District - Koregaon17116129
7094 Brahmapuri (M Cl)17107157
7095 Sub-District - Barshitakli171161211
7096 Hingoli (M Cl)1798156
7097 Alibag (M Cl)17611154
7098 Gondpipri (CT)1798108
7099 Rajgurunagar (Khed) (CT)1789157
7100 Shirur (M Cl)17512147
7101 Pachora (Rural) (CT)17107127
7102 Akot (M Cl)16124127
7103 Sawari Jawharnagar (CT)1697157
7104 Tirora (M Cl)16106127
7105 Ashta (M Cl)16881410
7106 Rahanal (CT)1688156
7107 Sub-District - Sengaon16106124
7108 Sub-District - Akrani1688510
7109 Zotirpada (CT)16610155
7110 Aheri (CT)16610164
7111 Eklahare (CT)1688133
7112 Vashind (CT)16412124
7113 Kankavli (NP)16115159
7114 Sub-District - Manwath1688156
7115 Ambepur (CT)161061411
7116 Kagal (M Cl)1688103
7117 Neral (CT)1697122
7118 Sub-District - Vengurla1679124
7119 Bela (CT)1661069
7120 Jasai (CT)168885
7121 Mahabaleshwar (M Cl)16115126
7122 Sub-District - Tuljapur16610106
7123 Nildoh (CT)1688145
7124 Dhatau (CT)161241210
7125 Shegaon (M Cl)16106156
7126 Ashti (CT)1679147
7127 Dhatau (CT)1697128
7128 Dudhani (M Cl)167949
7129 Sub-District - Dapoli1679133
7130 Rahimatpur (M Cl)16610116
7131 Dhatau (CT)16881510
7132 Navghar (CT)1697136
7133 Umbar Pada Nandade (CT)1688134
7134 Sub-District - Ambegaon16971412
7135 Sub-District - Murud1688139
7136 Gimhavane (CT)1697145
7137 Kabnur (CT)1688107
7138 Koregaon (CT)1697125
7139 Sub-District - Roha1688146
7140 Gimhavane (CT)161061510
7141 Korochi (CT)1679168
7142 Sub-District - Ralegaon161061410
7143 Poladpur (CT)1688154
7144 Shirdi (NP)1688118
7145 Jalochi (CT)1688155
7146 Deoli (M Cl)1697138
7147 Rajur (CT)16610136
7148 Rahta Pimplas (M Cl)1688107
7149 Soyagaon (CT)16133105
7150 Samangaon (CT)1688153
7151 Masala (CT)16115166
7152 Sub-District - Kuhi1697117
7153 Sindi (M Cl)1688103
7154 Sub-District - Trimbakeshwar1697106
7155 Murmadi (CT)16115163
7156 Sawari Jawharnagar (CT)16115121
7157 Sub-District - Poladpur15105144
7158 Sub-District - Jalkot15411103
7159 Sub-District - Peint1569610
7160 Sub-District - Pusad1587138
7161 Chanje (CT)157894
7162 Sub-District - Pathardi1596106
7163 Nimbhore Budruk (CT)15105103
7164 Khandbara (CT)1596145
7165 Borli Panchtan (CT)1596127
7166 Vadghar (CT)15132143
7167 Yevla (M Cl)157854
7168 Borgaon (Meghe) (CT)15105129
7169 Birwadi (CT)1587135
7170 Sub-District - Dapoli1587125
7171 Paranda (M Cl)1578114
7172 Patur (M Cl)1587124
7173 Umri Pragane Balapur (CT)1587143
7174 Kalher (CT)158775
7175 Soyagaon (CT)151051110
7176 Manwath (M Cl)1578145
7177 Kalamnuri (M Cl)1596115
7178 Sub-District - Mangrulpir1587109
7179 Utekhol (CT)1596147
7180 Kusgaon Bk. (CT)15114144
7181 Umari Pr. Akola (CT)1587113
7182 Gangapur (M Cl)159696
7183 Sub-District - Vikramgad15510810
7184 Uran Islampur (M Cl)1596138
7185 Kudal (CT)1587137
7186 Akkalkuwa (CT)15114130
7187 Pauni (M Cl)1569127
7188 Hudkeshwar bk. (CT)1569133
7189 Sub-District - Talode15312105
7190 Nandurbar (M Cl)158794
7191 Sub-District - Jawhar159687
7192 Sub-District - Bhudargad15961210
7193 Takali Pr. Chalisgaon (CT)1587115
7194 Kurduvadi (M Cl)1596122
7195 Kalmath (CT)15114102
7196 Sangole (M Cl)1596136
7197 Chikhala (CT)1578154
7198 Karanje Tarf Satara (CT)1578106
7199 Ghatanji (M Cl)1578118
7200 Sub-District - Kalameshwar158786
7201 Awalpur (CT)1596146
7202 Kannad (M Cl)159683
7203 Kondumal (CT)1587115
7204 Karivali (CT)151231112
7205 Mouda (CT)15411104
7206 Khamari (CT)1596156
7207 Zadgaon (CT)1578158
7208 Deolali Pravara (M Cl)1578127
7209 Kalameshwar (M Cl) 1587137
7210 Hadgaon (M Cl)1578106
7211 Naldurg (M Cl)15510154
7212 Jintur (M Cl)1459115
7213 Udgir (M Cl)1486113
7214 Bori (CT)1486115
7215 Yavatmal (R) (CT)1495124
7216 Sub-District - Telhara1410476
7217 Vada (CT)1468105
7218 Lanja (CT)1486115
7219 Medha (CT)14410133
7220 Osmanabad (M Cl)1477105
7221 Sanaswadi (CT)147793
7222 Burhanagar (CT)1486139
7223 Sub-District - Khandala149586
7224 Kalamb (M Cl)1477103
7225 Wajegaon (CT)147774
7226 Dharni (CT)1477124
7227 Godoli (CT)146894
7228 Tadali (CT)1459134
7229 Borgaon (Meghe) (CT)1441093
7230 Borivali Tarf Rahur (CT)147795
7231 Kankavli (NP)1468114
7232 Manchar (CT)1486124
7233 Isasani (CT)1486138
7234 Sub-District - Bhatkuli1468106
7235 Kuwarbav (CT)14410136
7236 Nijampur (CT)1477112
7237 Tirora (M Cl)14861211
7238 Achalpur (M Cl)14212103
7239 Sub-District - Mangaon14113106
7240 Shivar (CT)1468117
7241 Nawapur (M Cl)1477125
7242 Hadgaon (M Cl)1459125
7243 Rajura (M Cl)1477113
7244 Mukhed (M Cl)14681211
7245 Kabnur (CT)1495107
7246 Darewadi (CT)147744
7247 Chikhli (M Cl)148685
7248 Sub-District - Akola147799
7249 Sub-District - Tala1468117
7250 Yerkheda (CT)14311126
7251 Sub-District - Renapur1486105
7252 Sub-District - Kadegaon148697
7253 Walwadi (CT)136797
7254 Sub-District - Bhamragad13310123
7255 Hudkeshwar bk. (CT)1385114
7256 Birwadi (CT)1367126
7257 Sub-District - Akrani134958
7258 Sub-District - Kavathemahankal137684
7259 Mohpa (M Cl)135892
7260 Borli Panchtan (CT)135894
7261 Pimpalgaon (CT)137694
7262 Khadkale (CT)13112107
7263 Nagardeole (CT)1376134
7264 Lonar (M Cl)136797
7265 Isasani (CT)1376117
7266 Khed (M Cl)1358122
7267 Raver (M Cl) 1358114
7268 Umri Pragane Balapur (CT)1331075
7269 Asangaon (CT)136763
7270 Pandharpur (CT)137677
7271 Goregaon (CT)137684
7272 Sub-District - Etapalli139487
7273 Sub-District - Jalkot137677
7274 Dapoli Camp (NP) 1367112
7275 Sub-District - Aheri137684
7276 Pali (CT)1367133
7277 Khamgaon (M Cl)1385115
7278 Bhor (M Cl)1367133
7279 Sub-District - Nandgaon-Khandeshwar137687
7280 Karad (M Cl)136773
7281 Jalgaon (CT)1394102
7282 Wai (M Cl)136793
7283 Sub-District - Ausa138593
7284 Kodoli (CT)1394107
7285 Shendurjana (M Cl)1376106
7286 Dandi (CT)1385118
7287 Sub-District - Malwan1376115
7288 Digdoh (CT)1385106
7289 Bela (CT)134985
7290 Jejuri (M Cl)1394109
7291 Utekhol (CT)1367117
7292 Chandur (CT)138597
7293 Tadali (CT)1385105
7294 Sansari (CT)127587
7295 Sub-District - Khed1275106
7296 Faizpur (M Cl)127572
7297 Vikramgad (CT)127596
7298 Sub-District - Bhadgaon128497
7299 Chandurbazar (M Cl)126683
7300 Anjangaon (M Cl)1284123
7301 Nanda (CT)1293123
7302 Kurkheda (CT)126696
7303 Sub-District - Sangameshwar127597
7304 Sub-District - Karanja1275127
7305 Narkhed (M Cl)1266106
7306 Sub-District - Atpadi126696
7307 Arvi (CT)124857
7308 Sub-District - Aundha (Nagnath)125794
7309 Umarsara (CT)1284126
7310 Madhavnagar (CT)1257114
7311 Sub-District - Tala123992
7312 Sub-District - Deglur1266116
7313 Mouje Anjanvel (CT)121201212
7314 Gangapur (M Cl)123975
7315 Sub-District - Dharur12102106
7316 Mouda (CT)126694
7317 Shivar (CT)1266102
7318 Sub-District - Kannad1293117
7319 Roha Ashtami (M Cl)1266122
7320 Kharbav (CT)1210295
7321 Sub-District - Poladpur126685
7322 Sub-District - Mohol125785
7323 Dhanegaon (CT)1266112
7324 Sangramnagar (CT)1284103
7325 Mahapoli (CT)126664
7326 Sub-District - Khanapur (Vita)1266116
7327 Surgana (CT)127594
7328 Ambivali T. Tungartan (CT)12102127
7329 Sub-District - Vada127575
7330 Sub-District - Dhanora129398
7331 Mul (M Cl)129394
7332 Jamner (M Cl) 1147102
7333 Akluj (CT)1183103
7334 Savda (M Cl) 1138104
7335 Sub-District - Mokhada116577
7336 Sub-District - Shirala115683
7337 Sub-District - Sawantwadi1183910
7338 Pandharpur (M Cl)116585
7339 Khadkale (CT)1183106
7340 Pulgaon (M Cl)114790
7341 Lasalgaon (CT)1165105
7342 Panhala (M Cl)1156116
7343 Kon (CT)117474
7344 Telhara (M Cl)115681
7345 Maindargi (M Cl)115644
7346 Sub-District - Risod1183106
7347 Sub-District - Ner117477
7348 Sansari (CT)1147113
7349 Sub-District - Palam114783
7350 Nagardeole (CT)1165112
7351 Sub-District - Man115686
7352 Sub-District - Trimbakeshwar113882
7353 Warud (CT)1138115
7354 Sub-District - Katol119296
7355 Takalghat (CT)1147107
7356 Kinwat (M Cl)1156104
7357 Amgaon bk. (CT)118397
7358 Karjat (CT)1174103
7359 Sub-District - Dharur115665
7360 Gokunda (CT)116584
7361 Sub-District - Loha117467
7362 Mohpa (M Cl)114753
7363 Bhor (M Cl)116584
7364 Junnar (M Cl)115691
7365 Khed (CT)115656
7366 Karle (CT)1156109
7367 Shrivardhan (M Cl)1165113
7368 Raver (M Cl) 116572
7369 Gondpipri (CT)1174103
7370 Patur (M Cl)117472
7371 Sub-District - Umarkhed116598
7372 Sub-District - Gangakhed117486
7373 Vadgaon Kasba (M Cl)114793
7374 Khamari (CT)117485
7375 Sub-District - Bhum115685
7376 Khardi (CT)116572
7377 Tarapur (CT)114796
7378 Dhopatala (CT)1165113
7379 Pandharkaoda (M Cl)116593
7380 Vangani (CT)114794
7381 Tuljapur (M Cl)1174103
7382 Karad (M Cl)1156116
7383 Ner (M Cl)1165113
7384 Chandurbazar (M Cl)1147101
7385 Ganeshpur (CT)117485
7386 Nadgaon Tarf Birwadi (CT)117483
7387 Chanje (CT)115673
7388 Masala (CT)103782
7389 Mhaswad (M Cl)106453
7390 Khuldabad (M Cl)104672
7391 Tarapur (CT)1073103
7392 Kalamb (M Cl)107364
7393 Takali Pr. Chalisgaon (CT)105592
7394 Sub-District - Chikhaldara103782
7395 Murud Janjira (M Cl)105593
7396 Sub-District - Zari-Jamani107386
7397 Mahadula (CT)1064102
7398 Waddhamana (CT)106485
7399 Sinnar (M Cl)105562
7400 Sub-District - Umarga104688
7401 Sub-District - Kalamb105595
7402 Sub-District - Chikhaldara106494
7403 Chandurbazar (M Cl)105583
7404 Shahapur (CT)103791
7405 Sub-District - Pombhurna1064104
7406 Yerkheda (CT)105594
7407 Narsala (CT)105584
7408 Sub-District - Bavda107323
7409 Nanekarwadi (CT)106430
7410 Burhanagar (CT)104695
7411 Thana (CT)104692
7412 Sub-District - Deoni104666
7413 Umari Pr. Akola (CT)1055102
7414 Kurduvadi (M Cl)106493
7415 Vadfalya (CT)107317
7416 Sawari Jawharnagar (CT)106492
7417 Waluj Bk. (CT)108286
7418 Yawal (M Cl) 107385
7419 Alandi (M Cl)106474
7420 Parola (M Cl)107351
7421 Sub-District - Mulchera107385
7422 Deoli (M Cl)105593
7423 Manjlegaon (M Cl)105557
7424 Sangameshwar (CT)104693
7425 Sub-District - Patur107365
7426 Telhara (M Cl)1073106
7427 Yewalewadi (CT)107397
7428 Lasalgaon (CT)105584
7429 Sub-District - Mokhada104696
7430 Kudal (CT)108269
7431 Sub-District - Washi103756
7432 Ghoti Bk. (CT)105573
7433 Kandhar (M Cl)105572
7434 Khapar (CT)10911010
7435 Masala (CT)1064102
7436 Sub-District - Sangrampur107368
7437 Nandura (M Cl + OG)106482
7438 Shrivardhan (M Cl)103792
7439 Poladpur (CT)106492
7440 Akkalkuwa (CT)96372
7441 Chinchani (CT)95463
7442 Sub-District - Deola95485
7443 Kudal (CT)97293
7444 Sub-District - Bodvad95463
7445 Sub-District - Mahoor95486
7446 Balapur (M Cl)94562
7447 Sironcha Ry. (CT)94553
7448 Boisar (CT)96383
7449 Hupari (CT)97243
7450 Trimbak (M Cl)94573
7451 Basmath (M Cl)95464
7452 Fulchur (CT)92751
7453 Matheran (M Cl)93673
7454 Sub-District - Atpadi95432
7455 Sub-District - Mhasla93676
7456 Khoni (CT)99058
7457 Bhokardan (M Cl)95471
7458 Pulgaon (M Cl)95471
7459 Rees (CT)95461
7460 Karjat (M Cl)95473
7461 Nachane (CT)94582
7462 Sub-District - Sironcha93645
7463 Sub-District - Jat94583
7464 Dharni (CT)97242
7465 Kandhar (M Cl)94561
7466 Dharangaon (M Cl) 98165
7467 Shivar (CT)95493
7468 Jasai (CT)96374
7469 Tamgaon (CT)95474
7470 Murmadi (CT)97271
7471 Mehkar (M Cl)94584
7472 Shendurjana (M Cl)95461
7473 Gadhinglaj (M Cl)92793
7474 Nandgaon (M Cl)95471
7475 Ghatanji (M Cl)93682
7476 Sub-District - Etapalli93675
7477 Kasara Bk. (CT)91851
7478 Sub-District - Lohara96353
7479 Kharabwadi (CT)93686
7480 Kundalwadi (M Cl)94564
7481 Kudwa (CT)93673
7482 Bhum (M Cl) 95453
7483 Risama (CT)95462
7484 Sub-District - Deolgaon Raja94551
7485 Kandri (CT)94554
7486 Umarga (M Cl)92791
7487 Mouje Anjanvel (CT)96387
7488 Sub-District - Naigaon (Khairgaon)96382
7489 Zadgaon (CT)93671
7490 Deolali Pravara (M Cl)96382
7491 Sub-District - Mandangad95474
7492 Biloli (M Cl)95472
7493 Amgaon bk. (CT)94573
7494 Umarsara (CT)94573
7495 Chiplun (M Cl)95473
7496 Sillewada (CT)95464
7497 Pachora (M Cl) 94549
7498 Eklahare (CT)84463
7499 Rahanal (CT)86261
7500 Murbad (CT)84464
7501 Sub-District - Shirur-Anantpal86254
7502 Wajegaon (CT)85365
7503 Khuldabad (M Cl)83551
7504 Fulchur (CT)84452
7505 Kalundre (CT)84472
7506 Samangaon (CT)84475
7507 Umarkhed (M Cl)85375
7508 Digdoh (CT)85375
7509 Sonegaon (Nipani) (CT)83582
7510 Waghoda (CT)86273
7511 Koregaon Bhima (CT)84475
7512 Balirampur (CT)83564
7513 Sub-District - Bhokar85353
7514 Sub-District - Devgad85373
7515 Aurangabad (CB)85363
7516 Padoli (CT)84463
7517 Sub-District - Dharmabad83556
7518 Waghoda (CT)86252
7519 Yerkheda (CT)85370
7520 Urjanagar (CT)85364
7521 Bhokara (CT)83583
7522 Sub-District - Umri84474
7523 Chikhaldara (M Cl) 82671
7524 Kundalwadi (M Cl)85353
7525 Kuwarbav (CT)84473
7526 Dapoli Camp (NP) 84483
7527 Sub-District - Patoda82657
7528 Shirgaon (CT)83562
7529 Karjat (CT)85362
7530 Sindi Turf Hindnagar (CT)84462
7531 Sakri (CT)84431
7532 Takalghat (CT)84454
7533 Borkhedi (CT)84472
7534 Ramtek (M Cl)82663
7535 Murgud (M Cl)84471
7536 Purne (CT)83563
7537 Jalgaon (Jamod) (M Cl)83522
7538 Sub-District - Bhamragad82654
7539 Natepute (CT)83582
7540 Kamptee (CB)87164
7541 Chandrapada (CT)85374
7542 Khadkale (CT)86274
7543 Maindargi (M Cl)85330
7544 Kuwarbav (CT)84471
7545 Khapar (CT)86264
7546 Sindi (M Cl)86282
7547 Chendhare (CT)84462
7548 Talode (M Cl)84473
7549 Purna (M Cl)84460
7550 Gokul Shirgaon (CT)86254
7551 Chendhare (CT)85364
7552 Dandi (CT)84471
7553 Malkapur (M Cl)85374
7554 Sub-District - Patan86286
7555 Sub-District - Dodamarg85383
7556 Medha (CT)86282
7557 Pali (CT)84462
7558 Manor (CT)84463
7559 Makranifali (CT)84473
7560 Sub-District - Peint86255
7561 Sub-District - Palam75222
7562 Vengurla (M Cl)72571
7563 Borkhedi (CT)72554
7564 Nalwadi (CT)74354
7565 Sonpeth (M Cl)75244
7566 Birwadi (CT)74360
7567 Kharbav (CT)74352
7568 Korochi (CT)76165
7569 Pusad (M Cl)73462
7570 Kalamnuri (M Cl)73432
7571 Shelar (CT)76151
7572 Pandharpur (CT)74331
7573 Borgaon (Meghe) (CT)74365
7574 Sub-District - Chikhaldara76124
7575 Tarapur (CT)75232
7576 Chinchani (CT)73462
7577 Sangameshwar (CT)73453
7578 Sub-District - Shrivardhan75253
7579 Amgaon bk. (CT)76172
7580 Maldhe (CT)74353
7581 Alandi (M Cl)71623
7582 Sub-District - Ahmadpur73465
7583 Chikhaldara (M Cl) 74373
7584 Jawhar (M Cl)75211
7585 Sub-District - Ashti74365
7586 Sub-District - Korchi74355
7587 Devrukh (CT)72561
7588 Pirangut (CT)73474
7589 Sub-District - Badnapur72534
7590 Natepute (CT)76167
7591 Neral (CT)75263
7592 Kudus (CT)75252
7593 Kurkheda (CT)76175
7594 Sub-District - Jaoli73464
7595 Dhanegaon (CT)71663
7596 Sub-District - Sironcha75273
7597 Dyane (CT)74353
7598 Pachgaon (CT)74364
7599 Sub-District - Biloli72554
7600 Kurundvad (M Cl)74346
7601 Ashti (CT)75254
7602 Hinjavadi (CT)73451
7603 Vadghar (CT)73442
7604 Ganeshpur (CT)72572
7605 Dondaicha-Warwade(M Cl) 74373
7606 Ghoti Bk. (CT)76143
7607 Darewadi (CT)73463
7608 Takalghat (CT)76174
7609 Sawantwadi (M Cl)76156
7610 Vangani (CT)73442
7611 Sub-District - Mangalvedhe73422
7612 Sangameshwar (CT)73451
7613 Mahindale (CT)75252
7614 Jawhar (M Cl)75272
7615 Koregaon Bhima (CT)74354
7616 Dapoli Camp (NP) 75251
7617 Madhavnagar (CT)75263
7618 Jawhar (M Cl)75253
7619 Vaijapur (M Cl)73462
7620 Thana (CT)74373
7621 Vangani (CT)73442
7622 Bamhni (CT)75254
7623 Wadi Ratnagiri (CT)74375
7624 Shivatkar (Nira) (CT)75231
7625 Kamptee (M Cl)72571
7626 Rajapur (M Cl)72541
7627 Visapur (CT)74311
7628 Sub-District - Murbad75275
7629 Sub-District - Mudkhed72534
7630 Zadgaon (CT)72573
7631 Mouda (CT)73470
7632 Nijampur (CT)63361
7633 Sangameshwar (CT)64232
7634 Akkalkot (M Cl)65113
7635 Murbad (CT)64264
7636 Madhavnagar (CT)64243
7637 Rajapur (M Cl)63353
7638 Sillewada (CT)64241
7639 Chandkapur (CT)63361
7640 Dondaicha-Warwade(M Cl) 65151
7641 Murud Janjira (M Cl)61531
7642 Sub-District - Sangole63353
7643 Yavatmal (R) (CT)62462
7644 Aheri (CT)62462
7645 Ghulewadi (CT)64263
7646 Mohpa (M Cl)63352
7647 Dhanegaon (CT)62421
7648 Sub-District - Shirur (Kasar)64245
7649 Yewalewadi (CT)62452
7650 Akkalkot (M Cl)61520
7651 Nanda (CT)63321
7652 Sub-District - Palus64264
7653 Ramtek (M Cl)63351
7654 Dhatau (CT)63351
7655 Visapur (CT)64264
7656 Saidapur (CT)65143
7657 Medankarwadi (CT)64223
7658 Majgaon (CT)63362
7659 Koregaon (CT)63354
7660 Malkapur (CT)63363
7661 Nildoh (CT)61551
7662 Kaij (NP)63351
7663 Risama (CT)63344
7664 Asangaon (CT)65120
7665 Sonegaon (Nipani) (CT)62451
7666 Goregaon (CT)64243
7667 Paithan (M Cl)63342
7668 Sangole (M Cl)64242
7669 Korochi (CT)63323
7670 Anjangaon (M Cl)64253
7671 Vikramgad (CT)64241
7672 Dhanegaon (CT)63352
7673 Arvi (M Cl)64243
7674 Balirampur (CT)63331
7675 Maindargi (M Cl)64222
7676 Balirampur (CT)64252
7677 Kambe (CT)62453
7678 Tekadi (CT)62453
7679 Chandrapada (CT)63342
7680 Burhanagar (CT)63342
7681 Sindi Turf Hindnagar (CT)64263
7682 Pathardi (M Cl)62442
7683 Sub-District - Vaibhavvadi61551
7684 Savda (M Cl) 63341
7685 Kalambe T. Thane (CT)63323
7686 Sub-District - Himayatnagar62443
7687 Tumsar (M Cl)63332
7688 Nanda (CT)63345
7689 Shivani (CT)63362
7690 Shirpur-Warwade (M Cl) 63343
7691 Sub-District - Deoni61542
7692 Nalwadi (CT)62461
7693 Shendurjana (M Cl)65145
7694 Wadagaon (CT)64241
7695 Sub-District - Kadegaon65154
7696 Vilholi (CT)53242
7697 Dharur (M Cl)54133
7698 Gandhinagar (CT)53222
7699 Sub-District - Kankavli53251
7700 Sanaswadi (CT)51421
7701 Nakoda (CT)53231
7702 Bori (CT)53252
7703 Chikhala (CT)52321
7704 Deoli (M Cl)51441
7705 Nagothane (CT)51441
7706 Awadhan (CT)51431
7707 Ambivali T. Tungartan (CT)52321
7708 Rahimatpur (M Cl)53241
7709 Tuljapur (M Cl)52331
7710 Kambe (CT)55034
7711 Chandrapada (CT)52322
7712 Junnar (M Cl)54142
7713 Kambe (CT)52341
7714 Palidevad (CT)52351
7715 Sub-District - Korchi52323
7716 Nideban (CT)53250
7717 Sub-District - Ghansawangi52323
7718 Davlameti (CT)53241
7719 Vashind (CT)53241
7720 Umarga (M Cl)52354
7721 Jalgaon (CT)53241
7722 Biloli (M Cl)53253
7723 Natepute (CT)54132
7724 Dyane (CT)53251
7725 Daryapur Banosa (M Cl) 51443
7726 Nachane (CT)52320
7727 Sub-District - Purna52312
7728 Ambepur (CT)51450
7729 Khed (M Cl)52351
7730 Pimpalgaon (CT)53221
7731 Sub-District - Solapur South51431
7732 Sub-District - Kalwan55032
7733 Ausa (M Cl)52332
7734 Kherdi (CT)55015
7735 Purne (CT)54144
7736 Vita (M Cl)52351
7737 Narkhed (M Cl)53243
7738 Gimhavane (CT)52311
7739 Karad (Rural) (CT)53243
7740 Sub-District - Deoni53231
7741 Dabhol (CT)53243
7742 Sub-District - Rajapur53253
7743 Shirgaon (CT)52352
7744 Mahindale (CT)52354
7745 Dabhol (CT)52354
7746 Darewadi (CT)51433
7747 Khadki Bk (CT)53241
7748 Sub-District - Bhatkuli54142
7749 Ajra (CT)52342
7750 Kundalwadi (M Cl)55044
7751 Khapa (M Cl)52321
7752 Karmala (M Cl)53252
7753 Nandgaon Pode (CT)52351
7754 Kundalwadi (M Cl)52322
7755 Fulchur (CT)55042
7756 Georai (M Cl)52331
7757 Darwha (M Cl)53233
7758 Kannad (M Cl)55055
7759 Ghulewadi (CT)53252
7760 Sub-District - Pathri54151
7761 Wanadongri (CT)52352
7762 Nimbhore Budruk (CT)52341
7763 Chalisgaon(M Cl)52341
7764 Aheri (CT)42232
7765 Ausa (M Cl)42221
7766 Chandur Railway (M Cl)42240
7767 Sub-District - Lanja42241
7768 Trimbak (M Cl)43121
7769 Gotheghar (CT)41332
7770 Waddhamana (CT)43143
7771 Ghatanji (M Cl)42241
7772 Ashti (CT)42242
7773 Banda (CT)43142
7774 Vadghar (CT)43121
7775 Fulchur (CT)41342
7776 Songirwadi (Rural) (CT)42241
7777 Padagha (CT)43132
7778 Mowad (M Cl)42243
7779 Kharabwadi (CT)43132
7780 Morewadi (CT)44031
7781 Shahapur (CT)41331
7782 Kegaon (CT)44044
7783 Sub-District - Guhagar43141
7784 Phaltan (M Cl)41322
7785 Kandri (CT)43131
7786 Koradi (CT)43132
7787 Nagalwadi (CT)42231
7788 Gandhinagar (CT)42213
7789 Thana (CT)43133
7790 Kanhan (Pipri) (CT)42241
7791 Zadgaon (CT)44042
7792 Sub-District - Khatav42243
7793 Chandvad (CT)42232
7794 Walani (CT)42233
7795 Peth Umri (M Cl)41330
7796 Pauni (M Cl)41330
7797 Murud Janjira (M Cl)43133
7798 Tekadi (CT)43131
7799 Urjanagar (CT)42242
7800 Koregaon (CT)43122
7801 Waghoda (CT)44043
7802 Rajur (CT)43121
7803 Amgaon kh. (CT)41331
7804 Nandgaon (M Cl)42244
7805 Rajur (CT)41320
7806 Shelar (CT)43132
7807 Urjanagar (CT)42222
7808 Tadali (CT)44041
7809 Bhokar (M Cl)43121
7810 Waghapur (CT)42242
7811 Buldana (M Cl)43121
7812 Shahapur (CT)41341
7813 Dehu (CT)42241
7814 Kalher (CT)43142
7815 Shelar (CT)43143
7816 Sub-District - Sudhagad42222
7817 Kandri (CT)41341
7818 Satara (CT)44041
7819 Sangramnagar (CT)42220
7820 Lanja (CT)41310
7821 Bhor (M Cl)43143
7822 Kurduvadi (M Cl)41330
7823 Pathri (M Cl)43141
7824 Koradi (CT)43143
7825 Sangole (M Cl)42242
7826 Nakoda (CT)43131
7827 Katangi Kala (CT)42223
7828 Ratnagiri (M Cl)43134
7829 Shrivardhan (M Cl)43131
7830 Surgana (CT)44042
7831 Patan (CT)42241
7832 Katai (CT)43133
7833 Mangrulpir (M Cl)43130
7834 Surgana (CT)44040
7835 Khed (CT)42211
7836 Katai (CT)43113
7837 Sub-District - Vengurla43141
7838 Sindi (M Cl)42232
7839 Sub-District - Chandgad42211
7840 Kambe (CT)43112
7841 Purna (M Cl)41311
7842 Umbar Pada Nandade (CT)43131
7843 Sub-District - Chakur41331
7844 Ambivali T. Tungartan (CT)43142
7845 Sironcha Ry. (CT)42221
7846 Kalambe T. Thane (CT)44042
7847 Nandgaon (M Cl)32121
7848 Sub-District - Dodamarg32132
7849 Koradi (CT)30321
7850 Waluj Bk. (CT)31210
7851 Pimpalgaon (CT)31221
7852 Dattapur Dhamangaon (M Cl)32111
7853 Kagal (M Cl)32131
7854 Dharur (M Cl)31221
7855 Gandhinagar (CT)31222
7856 Sub-District - Wadwani32113
7857 Panhala (M Cl)32122
7858 Surgana (CT)33030
7859 Hajarmachi (CT)32121
7860 Birwadi (CT)33033
7861 Borivali Tarf Rahur (CT)31210
7862 Awadhan (CT)31221
7863 Shivaji Nagar (CT)31231
7864 Visapur (CT)31221
7865 Yawal (M Cl) 31210
7866 Bhor (M Cl)33033
7867 Saidapur (CT)31232
7868 Sub-District - Khanapur (Vita)30331
7869 Sub-District - Bhudargad31212
7870 Katai (CT)32132
7871 Takali Pr. Chalisgaon (CT)31221
7872 Nandgaon Pode (CT)33030
7873 Malkapur (M Cl)31221
7874 Sonegaon (Nipani) (CT)32132
7875 Kolki (CT)32122
7876 Sundarkhed (CT)32131
7877 Awadhan (CT)32122
7878 Chinchani (CT)32131
7879 Murum (M Cl)30330
7880 Kondumal (CT)30320
7881 Bhokara (CT)30322
7882 Dehu (CT)32100
7883 Mahabaleshwar (M Cl)32132
7884 Sundarkhed (CT)32131
7885 Uran (M Cl)32132
7886 Jalgaon (CT)33030
7887 Hinjavadi (CT)32132
7888 Padoli (CT)32122
7889 Karle (CT)33033
7890 Pirangut (CT)31232
7891 Pimpalgaon Najik (CT)32121
7892 Sub-District - Mulchera33022
7893 Daund (CT)33033
7894 Kandhar (M Cl)32121
7895 Jejuri (M Cl)31212
7896 Yavatmal (R) (CT)32120
7897 Pathardi (M Cl)32132
7898 Shahapur (CT)33021
7899 Nijampur (CT)32111
7900 Wadi Ratnagiri (CT)32121
7901 Daund (CT)32121
7902 Sub-District - Sangameshwar33033
7903 Mangalvedhe (M Cl)30322
7904 Nanekarwadi (CT)33023
7905 Walani (CT)32130
7906 Sub-District - Lonar31202
7907 Deglur (M Cl)31230
7908 Salwad (CT)33033
7909 Bhadgaon (M Cl)32132
7910 Gadhinglaj (M Cl)31221
7911 Vangani (CT)31231
7912 Kudus (CT)31221
7913 Sub-District - Bavda33020
7914 Gotheghar (CT)32131
7915 Kalameshwar (M Cl) 32132
7916 Sub-District - Velhe22012
7917 Ganeshpur (CT)20220
7918 Warud (M Cl)21122
7919 Nagalwadi (CT)21120
7920 Nijampur (CT)22022
7921 Ghulewadi (CT)21120
7922 Anantpur (CT)21112
7923 Dhanegaon (CT)21121
7924 Paranda (M Cl)20201
7925 Shahapur (CT)21121
7926 Sangramnagar (CT)20220
7927 Sub-District - Parola22022
7928 Dyane (CT)22010
7929 Tamgaon (CT)22010
7930 Koregaon Bhima (CT)20221
7931 Narkhed (M Cl)21121
7932 Warud (CT)22020
7933 Banda (CT)21121
7934 Kegaon (CT)21110
7935 Peth Umri (M Cl)21120
7936 Nideban (CT)20210
7937 Waghoda (CT)22021
7938 Loha (M Cl)22022
7939 Awalpur (CT)21121
7940 Vilholi (CT)20221
7941 Chanje (CT)20211
7942 Dadar (CT)20200
7943 Nandgaon Pode (CT)21102
7944 Sub-District - Shirur (Kasar)21111
7945 Katol (M Cl)22021
7946 Kaij (NP)21121
7947 Naldurg (M Cl)22010
7948 Khandbara (CT)21110
7949 Ashta (M Cl)21121
7950 Dadar (CT)21110
7951 Khadki Bk (CT)21122
7952 Kolki (CT)20222
7953 Shahade (M Cl)21121
7954 Owle (CT)21110
7955 Kambe (CT)20211
7956 Bhagur (M Cl)20220
7957 Utekhol (CT)22022
7958 Dadar (CT)22010
7959 Sub-District - Malwan22022
7960 Jintur (M Cl)20221
7961 Talode (M Cl)20220
7962 Kherdi (CT)22011
7963 Vikramgad (CT)21120
7964 Khandbara (CT)21122
7965 Roha Ashtami (M Cl)21121
7966 Vadghar (CT)21121
7967 Dattapur Dhamangaon (M Cl)22021
7968 Kharbav (CT)20220
7969 Katkar (CT)22021
7970 Dharmabad (M Cl)20212
7971 Patan (CT)22010
7972 Kharbav (CT)21110
7973 Ner (M Cl)21112
7974 Pachgaon (CT)21121
7975 Kurul (CT)21122
7976 Pasthal (CT)22022
7977 Mahapoli (CT)20210
7978 Dhopatala (CT)20220
7979 Malkapur (NP)21120
7980 Sasti (CT)21121
7981 Biloli (M Cl)22021
7982 Dhopatala (CT)21121
7983 Sub-District - Poladpur22022
7984 Gondpipri (CT)20211
7985 Sub-District - Ajra21121
7986 Mhasla (CT)21110
7987 Isasani (CT)20200
7988 Mahad (M Cl)21122
7989 Shrivardhan (M Cl)22012
7990 Sironcha Ry. (CT)21121
7991 Vilholi (CT)21122
7992 Ashti (CT)21112
7993 Sawangi (Meghe) (CT)22021
7994 Darwha (M Cl)11010
7995 Rees (CT)11000
7996 Bid (Rural) (CT)10110
7997 Sub-District - Peint11011
7998 Morewadi (CT)10110
7999 Chikhaldara (M Cl) 10111
8000 Sasti (CT)10110
8001 Sawangi (Meghe) (CT)11010
8002 Rahanal (CT)11011
8003 Mangrulpir (M Cl)11000
8004 Eklahare (CT)11011
8005 Dharur (M Cl)10110
8006 Patur (M Cl)11011
8007 Sub-District - Mhasla11001
8008 Dhopatala (CT)11010
8009 Erandol (M Cl)10100
8010 Kolki (CT)11011
8011 Neral (CT)10110
8012 Tarapur (CT)10110
8013 Makranifali (CT)11010
8014 Samangaon (CT)10111
8015 Lonar (M Cl)10100
8016 Sasti (CT)11010
8017 Masala (CT)10110
8018 Pimpalgaon Najik (CT)11011
8019 Risod (M Cl)11010
8020 Owle (CT)10110
8021 Kurul (CT)10111
8022 Warud (CT)10110
8023 Sub-District - Poladpur10100
8024 Gangapur (M Cl)11000
8025 Isasani (CT)10100
8026 Trimbak (M Cl)11011
8027 Kankavli (NP)11011
8028 Mohpa (M Cl)10110
8029 Awadhan (CT)11011
8030 Manchar (CT)11011
8031 Borli Panchtan (CT)10110
8032 Borkhedi (CT)11011
8033 Biloli (M Cl)10100
8034 Trimbak (M Cl)11010
8035 Nadgaon Tarf Birwadi (CT)10111
8036 Waddhamana (CT)10110
8037 Awadhan (CT)10101
8038 Ashti (CT)10110
8039 Karivali (CT)11011
8040 Devrukh (CT)10110
8041 Yewalewadi (CT)11010
8042 Maldhe (CT)11010
8043 Mahindale (CT)11010
8044 Khuldabad (M Cl)10100
8045 Sub-District - Mokhada11011
8046 Shivani (CT)11011
8047 Kasara Bk. (CT)11011
8048 Devrukh (CT)11010
8049 Shivatkar (Nira) (CT)11010
8050 Nijampur (CT)10110
8051 Kalamnuri (M Cl)11010
8052 Ranjangaon (s) (CT)11010
8053 Medha (CT)11000
8054 Kurkheda (CT)10101
8055 Tamgaon (CT)11011
8056 Karle (CT)10100
8057 Poladpur (CT)10111
8058 Nijampur (CT)11011
8059 Sub-District - Vaibhavvadi11010
8060 Chitegaon (CT)11011
8061 Chinchani (CT)10110
8062 Vita (M Cl)10110
8063 Khapar (CT)10110
8064 Kalundre (CT)11011
8065 Matheran (M Cl)11011
8066 Mahindale (CT)11010
8067 Sub-District - Dodamarg10111
8068 Jasai (CT)11011
8069 Murgud (M Cl)10110
8070 Budhgaon (CT)10111
8071 Chikhala (CT)11010
8072 Owle (CT)11011
8073 Malwan (M Cl)11011
8074 Owle (CT)10110
8075 Maindargi (M Cl)11001
8076 Majgaon (CT)11011
8077 Murgud (M Cl)11001
8078 Majgaon (CT)10110
8079 Mhaswad (M Cl)11010
8080 Nideban (CT)11011
8081 Malwan (M Cl)10110
8082 Sub-District - Jalkot10111
8083 Lonar (M Cl)10110
8084 Kambe (CT)11011
8085 Hajarmachi (CT)10111
8086 Ahmadpur (M Cl)10110
8087 Sub-District - Sonpeth10100
8088 Lonand (CT)11011
8089 Wadi Ratnagiri (CT)10110
8090 Shahapur (CT)11010
8091 Gangakhed (M Cl)11010
8092 Mahapoli (CT)10110
8093 Malkapur (M Cl)10110
8094 Partur (M Cl)10100
8095 Nanekarwadi (CT)11011
8096 Gokul Shirgaon (CT)11001
8097 Vikramgad (CT)10110
8098 Samangaon (CT)11010
8099 Khardi (CT)11001
8100 Jalgaon (CT)10100
8101 Khardi (CT)10111
8102 Bela (CT)11011
8103 Sub-District - Bavda10110
8104 Karivali (CT)11011
8105 Shirgaon (CT)10111
8106 Saravali (CT)11010
8107 Awalpur (CT)10101
8108 Ajra (CT)10101
8109 Kandri (CT)11011
8110 Balirampur (CT)11010
8111 Bamhni (CT)11011
8112 Jalgaon (CT)11010
8113 Walwadi (CT)00000
8114 Samangaon (CT)00000
8115 Chitegaon (CT)00000
8116 Nagalwadi (CT)00000
8117 Ashti (CT)00000
8118 Ajra (CT)00000
8119 Mangalvedhe (M Cl)00000
8120 Kuwarbav (CT)00000
8121 Maldhe (CT)00000
8122 Shahapur (CT)00000
8123 Anantpur (CT)00000
8124 Nagalwadi (CT)00000
8125 Balapur (M Cl)00000
8126 Rajapur (M Cl)00000
8127 Dudhani (M Cl)00000
8128 Chandkapur (CT)00000
8129 Trimbak (M Cl)00000
8130 Nilanga (M Cl)00000
8131 Bhadgaon (M Cl)00000
8132 Pachora (Rural) (CT)00000
8133 Telhara (M Cl)00000
8134 Gotheghar (CT)00000
8135 Majgaon (CT)00000
8136 Mowad (M Cl)00000
8137 Trimbak (M Cl)00000
8138 Daryapur Banosa (M Cl) 00000
8139 Mowad (M Cl)00000
8140 Rahimatpur (M Cl)00000
8141 Kharabwadi (CT)00000
8142 Padagha (CT)00000
8143 Dadar (CT)00000
8144 Mowad (M Cl)00000
8145 Ashti (CT)00000
8146 Kalmath (CT)00000
8147 Shrirampur (CT)00000
8148 Pachora (Rural) (CT)00000
8149 Murum (M Cl)00000
8150 Wajegaon (CT)00000
8151 Dadar (CT)00000
8152 Bamhni (CT)00000
8153 Kolki (CT)00000
8154 Kalmath (CT)00000
8155 Waddhamana (CT)00000
8156 Pachora (Rural) (CT)00000
8157 Jejuri (M Cl)00000
8158 Wajegaon (CT)00000
8159 Dadar (CT)00000
8160 Balirampur (CT)00000
8161 Songirwadi (Rural) (CT)00000
8162 Banda (CT)00000
8163 Sillewada (CT)00000
8164 Pachora (Rural) (CT)00000
8165 Bhum (M Cl) 00000
8166 Vada (CT)00000
8167 Dadar (CT)00000
8168 Kalameshwar (M Cl) 00000
8169 Songirwadi (Rural) (CT)00000
8170 Murud Janjira (M Cl)00000
8171 Walani (CT)00000
8172 Pachora (Rural) (CT)00000
8173 Sindi (M Cl)00000
8174 Tamgaon (CT)00000
8175 Bhuwaneshwar (CT)00000
8176 Amgaon bk. (CT)00000
8177 Songirwadi (Rural) (CT)00000
8178 Pali (CT)00000
8179 Kundalwadi (M Cl)00000
8180 Pachora (Rural) (CT)00000
8181 Murmadi (CT)00000
8182 Sub-District - Radhanagari00000
8183 Bhuwaneshwar (CT)00000
8184 Mowad (M Cl)00000
8185 Bela (CT)00000
8186 Poladpur (CT)00000
8187 Dabhol (CT)00000
8188 Nandgaon Pode (CT)00000
8189 Shivaji Nagar (CT)00000
8190 Rajapur (M Cl)00000
8191 Talode Panchnad (CT)00000
8192 Khapa (M Cl)00000
8193 Sonpeth (M Cl)00000
8194 Poladpur (CT)00000
8195 Gimhavane (CT)00000
8196 Nandgaon Pode (CT)00000
8197 Parola (M Cl)00000
8198 Koradi (CT)00000
8199 Talode Panchnad (CT)00000
8200 Kandri (CT)00000
8201 Kambe (CT)00000
8202 Kurul (CT)00000
8203 Gimhavane (CT)00000
8204 Nanda (CT)00000
8205 Dharangaon (M Cl) 00000
8206 Koradi (CT)00000
8207 Goregaon (CT)00000
8208 Nachane (CT)00000
8209 Tadali (CT)00000
8210 Dhatau (CT)00000
8211 Rajur (CT)00000
8212 Padoli (CT)00000
8213 Takali Pr. Chalisgaon (CT)00000
8214 Jalgaon (CT)00000
8215 Goregaon (CT)00000
8216 Kandri (CT)00000
8217 Patur (M Cl)00000
8218 Nadgaon Tarf Birwadi (CT)00000
8219 Daund (CT)00000
8220 Khamari (CT)00000
8221 Morewadi (CT)00000
8222 Kamptee (CB)00000
8223 Sub-District - Mandangad00000
8224 Mouje Anjanvel (CT)00000
8225 Maldhe (CT)00000
8226 Nadgaon Tarf Birwadi (CT)00000
8227 Waghapur (CT)00000
8228 Padoli (CT)00000
8229 Khandbara (CT)00000
8230 Khamari (CT)00000
8231 Karle (CT)00000
8232 Risama (CT)00000
8233 Sansari (CT)00000
8234 Yewalewadi (CT)00000
8235 Mohpa (M Cl)00000
8236 Sasvad (M Cl)00000
8237 Sansari (CT)00000
8238 Peth Umri (M Cl)00000
8239 Karle (CT)00000
8240 Naldurg (M Cl)00000
8241 Khandbara (CT)00000
8242 Medankarwadi (CT)00000
8243 Nagapur (CT)00000
8244 Dudhani (M Cl)00000
8245 Sub-District - Bavda00000
8246 Khapa (M Cl)00000
8247 Mouje Anjanvel (CT)00000
8248 Khardi (CT)00000
8249 Owle (CT)00000
8250 Chicholi (CT)00000
8251 Mouje Anjanvel (CT)00000
8252 Shivar (CT)00000
8253 Mohpada Alias Wasambe (CT)00000
8254 Dabhol (CT)00000
8255 Katangi Kala (CT)00000
8256 Kambe (CT)00000
8257 Chanje (CT)00000
8258 Takalghat (CT)00000
8259 Devrukh (CT)00000
8260 Malkapur (CT)00000
8261 Navghar (CT)00000
8262 Kandri (CT)00000
8263 Karle (CT)00000
8264 Vikramgad (CT)00000
8265 Sakri (CT)00000
8266 Isasani (CT)00000
8267 Karjat (CT)00000
8268 Sangramnagar (CT)00000
8269 Chikhaldara (M Cl) 00000
8270 Mudkhed (M Cl)00000
8271 Wajegaon (CT)00000
8272 Salwad (CT)00000
8273 Umbar Pada Nandade (CT)00000
8274 Deogiri (CT)00000
8275 Sub-District - Karjat00000
8276 Khadki Bk (CT)00000
8277 Borivali Tarf Rahur (CT)00000
8278 Nagapur (CT)00000
8279 Narsala (CT)00000
8280 Malkapur (M Cl)00000
8281 Lanja (CT)00000
8282 Deogiri (CT)00000
8283 Sasti (CT)00000
8284 Varangaon (CT)00000
8285 Akkalkuwa (CT)00000
8286 Gokul Shirgaon (CT)00000
8287 Panhala (M Cl)00000
8288 Wadi Ratnagiri (CT)00000
8289 Borivali Tarf Rahur (CT)00000
8290 Deogiri (CT)00000
8291 Borivali Tarf Rahur (CT)00000
8292 Khuldabad (M Cl)00000
8293 Kharbav (CT)00000
8294 Mahapoli (CT)00000
8295 Gotheghar (CT)00000
8296 Malkapur (M Cl)00000
8297 Warthi (CT)00000
8298 Vilholi (CT)00000
8299 Vengurla (M Cl)00000
8300 Mahapoli (CT)00000
8301 Wadi Ratnagiri (CT)00000
8302 Surgana (CT)00000
8303 Zotirpada (CT)00000
8304 Dandi (CT)00000
8305 Wadi Ratnagiri (CT)00000
8306 Nakoda (CT)00000
8307 Birwadi (CT)00000
8308 Panhala (M Cl)00000
8309 Patan (CT)00000
8310 Nakoda (CT)00000
8311 Kurul (CT)00000
8312 Katai (CT)00000
8313 Chikhala (CT)00000
8314 Harsul (CT)00000
8315 Chikhala (CT)00000
8316 Medha (CT)00000
8317 Sindkhed Raja (M Cl)00000
8318 Harsul (CT)00000
8319 Natepute (CT)00000
8320 Manor (CT)00000
8321 Bhokardan (M Cl)00000
8322 Pandharpur (CT)00000
8323 Kasara Bk. (CT)00000
8324 Ujalaiwadi (CT)00000
8325 Khapar (CT)00000
8326 Ujalaiwadi (CT)00000
8327 Karivali (CT)00000
8328 Budhgaon (CT)00000
8329 Umari Pr. Akola (CT)00000
8330 Sub-District - Tala00000
8331 Akluj (CT)00000
8332 Makranifali (CT)00000
8333 Deulgaon Raja (M Cl)00000
8334 Makranifali (CT)00000
8335 Umri Pragane Balapur (CT)00000
8336 Vadfalya (CT)00000
8337 Mhasla (CT)00000
8338 Vadfalya (CT)00000
8339 Mhasla (CT)00000
8340 Vadfalya (CT)00000
8341 Kalambe T. Thane (CT)00000
8342 Dharur (M Cl)00000
8343 Maldhe (CT)00000
An unhandled error has occurred. Reload 🗙

Rejoining the server...

Rejoin failed... trying again in seconds.

Failed to rejoin.
Please retry or reload the page.

The session has been paused by the server.

Failed to resume the session.
Please retry or reload the page.